|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Oficial |
RitmoKm |
km3 |
km5 |
km8 |
Licencia |
Club |
Localidad |
151 |
328 |
PABLO ALEJO BRANCATI ALVES |
|
HM- 46 |
42:26 |
4:15 |
12:13 |
20:28 |
33:36 |
|
BEARIZ TRIATLON |
Ourense - Galicia |
152 |
457 |
MARCOS MANUEL GARCIA LAGO |
|
JM- 40 |
42:30 |
4:15 |
12:31 |
21:01 |
33:57 |
|
|
REDONDELA |
153 |
512 |
JOSE FRANCISCO LORENZO FERNÁNDEZ |
|
IM- 30 |
42:33 |
4:16 |
11:59 |
20:43 |
33:49 |
|
|
LEIRO |
154 |
97 |
ANXO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
HM- 47 |
42:34 |
4:16 |
12:29 |
20:51 |
34:01 |
|
|
OURENSE |
155 |
123 |
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO CLARO |
|
IM- 31 |
42:35 |
4:16 |
12:25 |
20:53 |
33:58 |
|
|
Ponteareas |
156 |
256 |
VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ |
|
IM- 32 |
42:36 |
4:16 |
12:25 |
20:58 |
33:58 |
|
|
SALVATERRA DO MIÑO |
157 |
374 |
MANUEL FREIRE VELO |
|
MM- 2 |
42:37 |
4:16 |
13:04 |
21:37 |
34:19 |
|
Club Burgas Atletismo |
Pontevedra |
158 |
26 |
MONICA DE LA FUENTE SANTOS |
F- 4 |
IF- 1 |
42:42 |
4:17 |
12:06 |
20:37 |
33:49 |
L-4244 |
C. D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA |
LA BAÑEZA |
159 |
162 |
MIGUEL FERREIRO ESTEBAN |
|
KM- 19 |
42:45 |
4:17 |
12:44 |
21:16 |
34:05 |
|
|
ourense |
160 |
558 |
JOSE RAMON ABEL SUAREZ |
|
KM- 20 |
42:47 |
4:17 |
12:16 |
20:47 |
34:13 |
|
Noitebra FC |
TILOS TEO |
161 |
82 |
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ SCHNEE |
|
HM- 48 |
42:50 |
4:17 |
12:10 |
21:29 |
34:06 |
|
|
Ciempozuelos |
162 |
404 |
ANGEL DOMINGUEZ VISPO |
|
IM- 33 |
42:55 |
4:18 |
12:38 |
21:17 |
34:15 |
|
Kórpore Carballiño |
carballiño |
163 |
302 |
JESUS JANDRA GONZALEZ |
|
JM- 41 |
42:55 |
4:18 |
12:36 |
21:09 |
34:13 |
|
A BOUZA SPRINT |
VIGO |
164 |
359 |
MODESTO GOMEZ GARCIA |
|
LM- 13 |
42:56 |
4:18 |
12:48 |
21:24 |
34:16 |
|
Club Atletismo Fontes do Sar |
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
165 |
311 |
MANUEL RAFAEL PEREZ GONZALEZ |
|
IM- 34 |
43:04 |
4:19 |
12:38 |
21:19 |
34:20 |
|
ACADE |
Tapada de Bouzas (Pereiro de Aguiar) |
166 |
412 |
JOSE MANUEL FERREIRO VAZQUEZ |
|
KM- 21 |
43:07 |
4:19 |
12:00 |
20:36 |
34:03 |
|
OS AFIADORES OURENSE |
OURENSE |
167 |
121 |
JUAN CARLOS LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
|
HM- 49 |
43:14 |
4:20 |
12:13 |
20:58 |
34:11 |
|
|
OURENSE |
168 |
142 |
MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ |
|
LM- 14 |
43:14 |
4:20 |
12:15 |
21:01 |
34:28 |
|
|
RAIRIZ DE VEIGA |
169 |
485 |
FRANCISO DIAZ ESTEVEZ |
|
MM- 3 |
43:15 |
4:20 |
12:39 |
21:20 |
34:27 |
|
|
OURENSE |
170 |
424 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MOCIÑO FREIRE |
|
IM- 35 |
43:17 |
4:20 |
12:12 |
21:07 |
34:28 |
|
PATO BLANCO CELANOVA |
CELANOVA |
171 |
48 |
LUIS FERNANDO MOTA CHAVES |
|
JM- 42 |
43:21 |
4:21 |
12:49 |
21:30 |
34:37 |
|
Chaves Running Team |
Chaves |
172 |
39 |
SANTIAGO JOSE OUTEIRIÑO GALLEGO |
|
IM- 36 |
43:22 |
4:21 |
12:21 |
20:50 |
34:21 |
A-10037 |
C.D. Val da Rabeda |
TABOADELA |
173 |
459 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA LAGO |
|
IM- 37 |
43:24 |
4:21 |
12:07 |
20:37 |
33:50 |
|
|
ARCADE |
174 |
208 |
CARLOS VISPO BASALO |
|
JM- 43 |
43:25 |
4:21 |
12:12 |
21:00 |
34:27 |
A7140 |
PATO BLANCO CELANOVA |
OURENSE |
175 |
400 |
JUAN BOSCO CASAL RODRÍGUEZ |
|
IM- 38 |
43:27 |
4:21 |
12:40 |
21:26 |
34:43 |
|
FUNDACIÓN AZKAR |
lugo |
176 |
500 |
TEODORO MARTINEZ ALONSO |
|
JM- 44 |
43:35 |
4:22 |
12:21 |
21:04 |
34:37 |
|
|
OURENSE |
177 |
27 |
MARIA TERESA TURRADO GARCIA |
F- 5 |
IF- 2 |
43:40 |
4:22 |
12:15 |
20:59 |
34:27 |
|
C. D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA |
LA BAÑEZA |
178 |
495 |
ALFONSO CODON VEGA |
|
JM- 45 |
43:43 |
4:23 |
12:47 |
21:27 |
34:53 |
|
|
VIGO |
179 |
372 |
SANTIAGO CONDE BERMÚDEZ |
|
KM- 22 |
43:44 |
4:23 |
12:43 |
21:43 |
35:19 |
A-6370 |
Club Burgas Atletismo |
OURENSE |
180 |
562 |
ANTONIO REZA MONTENEGRO |
|
KM- 23 |
43:46 |
4:23 |
13:12 |
22:09 |
35:22 |
|
VETERANOS PABELLÓN OURENSE |
Celanova |
181 |
179 |
JOSE CARLOS ALVAREZ DE LA IGLESIA |
|
JM- 46 |
43:46 |
4:23 |
12:25 |
21:15 |
34:41 |
|
BEARIZ TRIATLON |
ourense |
182 |
42 |
DANIEL CID SÁNCHEZ |
|
HM- 50 |
43:47 |
4:23 |
13:17 |
22:05 |
35:11 |
|
CASA DA XUVENTUDE |
VIGO |
183 |
471 |
FELIX RODRIGUEZ ANSIA |
|
KM- 24 |
43:50 |
4:23 |
12:25 |
21:15 |
34:55 |
|
|
ourense |
184 |
46 |
JESUS ANGEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ |
|
KM- 25 |
43:51 |
4:24 |
13:05 |
22:02 |
35:11 |
|
CASTRELOS 20:30 |
vigo |
185 |
341 |
ROBERTO CARRACEDO FERNANDEZ |
|
IM- 39 |
43:51 |
4:24 |
12:10 |
20:58 |
34:44 |
|
CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO |
lugo |
186 |
156 |
BORJA FERRO CID |
|
HM- 51 |
43:51 |
4:24 |
12:18 |
21:11 |
34:47 |
|
|
OURENSE |
187 |
452 |
JORGE FERNANDO ALONSO DEL RÍO |
|
JM- 47 |
43:54 |
4:24 |
13:03 |
21:45 |
35:02 |
|
|
Vigo |
188 |
125 |
JOSE ANGEL FEIJOO GRANDE |
|
LM- 15 |
43:58 |
4:24 |
13:01 |
21:44 |
35:12 |
|
|
ourense |
189 |
91 |
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ |
|
HM- 52 |
43:59 |
4:24 |
12:56 |
21:44 |
35:19 |
|
|
VIGO |
190 |
473 |
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ |
|
KM- 26 |
44:07 |
4:25 |
12:58 |
21:45 |
35:12 |
|
|
ARANGA |
191 |
520 |
JESÚS FRANCO VIDAL |
|
KM- 27 |
44:08 |
4:25 |
12:39 |
21:28 |
35:02 |
|
|
Milladoiro-Ames |
192 |
480 |
ALVARO PEREZ BLANCO |
|
HM- 53 |
44:09 |
4:25 |
12:29 |
21:48 |
35:27 |
|
|
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
193 |
100 |
JOSE MANUEL JARDON RODRIGUEZ |
|
HM- 54 |
44:10 |
4:25 |
13:04 |
22:01 |
35:26 |
|
|
VILAR DE SANTOS |
194 |
527 |
GUILLERMO CAMPOS MARTINASCHI |
|
IM- 40 |
44:14 |
4:26 |
12:53 |
21:51 |
35:20 |
|
|
poio |
195 |
442 |
TERESA GONZALEZ NUÑEZ |
F- 6 |
IF- 3 |
44:18 |
4:26 |
12:43 |
21:43 |
35:19 |
|
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA ATLETISMO SAN MIGUEL DE OYA |
REDONDELA |
196 |
344 |
XOSÉ ENRIQUE PUJALES MARTÍNEZ |
|
MM- 4 |
44:19 |
4:26 |
12:42 |
21:36 |
35:17 |
|
Club Alejandro Gomez |
A Coruña |
197 |
482 |
EMILIO ABAL MORRAZO |
|
KM- 28 |
44:25 |
4:27 |
13:18 |
22:12 |
35:45 |
|
|
CAMBADOS |
198 |
467 |
SERGIO PEREZ ALVAREZ |
|
IM- 41 |
44:29 |
4:27 |
12:26 |
21:21 |
35:08 |
|
|
OURENSE |
199 |
303 |
TOMÁS MARTÍNEZ ÁLVAREZ |
|
HM- 55 |
44:31 |
4:28 |
12:41 |
21:40 |
35:22 |
|
A. D. LIMIACTIVA |
XINZO DE LIMIA |
200 |
122 |
ISAAC SEARA GONZALEZ |
|
HM- 56 |
44:36 |
4:28 |
13:15 |
22:10 |
35:47 |
|
|
OURENSE |
|
|