|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Oficial |
RitmoKm |
T_Real |
RitKmReal |
Control |
Licencia |
Club |
Localidad |
101 |
220 |
MANUEL MONTEAGUDO CAAMAÑO |
|
VTAM- 59 |
37:02 |
3:43 |
36:53 |
3:42 |
20:45 |
|
|
MUROS |
102 |
361 |
IAGO RODRIGUEZ MOREDA |
|
JNM- 4 |
37:02 |
3:43 |
36:59 |
3:42 |
20:08 |
|
REAL CLUB CELTA ATLETISMO |
FERROL |
103 |
197 |
JONATHAN LÓPEZ REY |
|
SNM- 35 |
37:06 |
3:43 |
37:03 |
3:43 |
20:18 |
|
|
Arteixo |
104 |
290 |
JOSE MANUEL SÁNCHEZ ANDAMOYO |
|
VTAM- 60 |
37:07 |
3:43 |
37:05 |
3:43 |
20:26 |
|
|
ferrrol |
105 |
699 |
JOSE ANTONIO BERMUDEZ TURNES |
|
VTAM- 61 |
37:08 |
3:43 |
36:49 |
3:41 |
20:53 |
A-9892 |
Noitebra FC |
SANTIAGO |
106 |
79 |
JOSE MANUEL SECO VEIGA |
|
VTAM- 62 |
37:09 |
3:43 |
37:05 |
3:43 |
20:30 |
|
NOE TRAINERS STUDIO |
FERROL |
107 |
87 |
MIGUEL ANGEL VARELA LÓPEZ |
|
VTAM- 63 |
37:09 |
3:43 |
37:03 |
3:43 |
20:46 |
|
Racing Ferrol |
Narón |
108 |
306 |
ANDRE SOUZA |
|
SNM- 36 |
37:11 |
3:44 |
36:58 |
3:42 |
20:36 |
|
|
A Coruña |
109 |
222 |
PABLO MONTENEGRO REY |
|
SNM- 37 |
37:12 |
3:44 |
36:51 |
3:42 |
20:50 |
|
|
Ferrol |
110 |
719 |
JOSÉ R. SÁEZ SUÁREZ |
|
SNM- 38 |
37:13 |
3:44 |
37:08 |
3:43 |
20:46 |
|
RIA FERROL CONCEPCIÓN ARENAL |
Narón |
111 |
851 |
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ |
|
VTAM- 64 |
37:16 |
3:44 |
37:08 |
3:43 |
20:52 |
|
Club Alejandro Gomez |
LUGO |
112 |
62 |
J.MARIA DE VICTORIA FERNANDEZ |
|
PRM- 6 |
37:18 |
3:44 |
37:08 |
3:43 |
21:00 |
|
ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR |
MARIN |
113 |
33 |
LUISMA GALAN BATISTA |
|
VTAM- 65 |
37:19 |
3:44 |
37:15 |
3:44 |
20:34 |
|
ATLETISMO RIAZOR CORUÑA |
petin |
114 |
72 |
MOISES PARDO LOSADA |
|
SNM- 39 |
37:20 |
3:44 |
37:08 |
3:43 |
20:40 |
|
ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR |
MARIN |
115 |
820 |
JOSÉ CARLOS RIAL CARNOTA |
|
VTAM- 66 |
37:20 |
3:44 |
37:03 |
3:43 |
21:08 |
|
|
Calo (Teo) |
116 |
80 |
NOÉ TEIJEIRO FERNÁNDEZ |
|
SNM- 40 |
37:23 |
3:45 |
37:03 |
3:43 |
21:13 |
|
NOE TRAINERS STUDIO - FERROL |
Ferrol |
117 |
282 |
VICTOR RUIZ BELLO |
|
PRM- 7 |
37:29 |
3:45 |
37:29 |
3:45 |
21:03 |
|
|
navarrete |
118 |
397 |
SERGIO PÉREZ GARCÍA |
|
SNM- 41 |
37:29 |
3:45 |
37:18 |
3:44 |
21:02 |
|
|
Ferrol |
119 |
807 |
MANUEL IGNACIO PIÑEIRO VEIRA |
|
VTAM- 67 |
37:31 |
3:46 |
37:20 |
3:44 |
20:32 |
|
|
CULLEREDO |
120 |
693 |
MARIO GONZALEZ FREIRE |
|
VTAM- 68 |
37:31 |
3:46 |
37:17 |
3:44 |
21:17 |
|
GONZACAR |
BRION |
121 |
708 |
MIGUEL ANGEL VILABOY ROMERO |
|
VTAM- 69 |
37:31 |
3:46 |
37:23 |
3:45 |
20:56 |
|
OLYMPO - AS PONTES |
As Pontes |
122 |
607 |
DAVID LIÑERO GARCÍA |
|
SNM- 42 |
37:31 |
3:46 |
37:03 |
3:43 |
21:19 |
|
Atletismo Club Social Banco Pastor |
gijón |
123 |
216 |
PEDRO MEDIN SUAREZ |
|
SNM- 43 |
37:31 |
3:46 |
37:31 |
3:46 |
20:38 |
|
|
FERROL |
124 |
757 |
JOSE ANTONIO CASTRO LISTA |
|
VTAM- 70 |
37:33 |
3:46 |
37:15 |
3:44 |
21:09 |
|
|
ARINS SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
125 |
51 |
BENITO ALBERTO GUTIERREZ ALONSO |
|
VTAM- 71 |
37:34 |
3:46 |
37:11 |
3:44 |
21:17 |
A-9761 |
CLUB ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR |
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
126 |
605 |
FRANCISCO VILLACAMPA CAAMAÑO |
|
VTAM- 72 |
37:35 |
3:46 |
37:14 |
3:44 |
20:55 |
|
Atlética A Silva |
Sada |
127 |
856 |
RAMÓN RODRÍGUEZ VÁZQUEZ |
|
VTAM- 73 |
37:36 |
3:46 |
37:31 |
3:46 |
21:06 |
|
RIA FERROL CONCEPCIÓN ARENAL |
FENE |
128 |
121 |
FERNANDO CABANAS PORTO |
|
VTAM- 74 |
37:37 |
3:46 |
37:11 |
3:44 |
21:38 |
|
|
ferrol |
129 |
798 |
STOIL NIKOLOV NIKOLOV |
|
VTAM- 75 |
37:38 |
3:46 |
37:31 |
3:46 |
20:55 |
|
|
LA CORUÑA |
130 |
767 |
JOSE MANUEL DOPICO SOTO |
|
VTAM- 76 |
37:39 |
3:46 |
37:35 |
3:46 |
20:49 |
|
|
NEDA |
131 |
768 |
VICTOR ESTRADA PEREZ |
|
SNM- 44 |
37:41 |
3:47 |
37:25 |
3:45 |
21:03 |
|
|
Monforte de Lemos |
132 |
671 |
PABLO SANCHEZ GOMEZ |
|
SNM- 45 |
37:41 |
3:47 |
37:22 |
3:45 |
21:16 |
a9877 |
CLUB ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR |
santiago de compostela |
133 |
806 |
CESAR PEREZ VARELA |
|
SNM- 46 |
37:41 |
3:47 |
37:24 |
3:45 |
21:04 |
|
|
monforte de lemos |
134 |
140 |
FRANCISCO DELGADO AMOR |
|
VTAM- 77 |
37:46 |
3:47 |
37:28 |
3:45 |
21:18 |
|
|
Ferrol |
135 |
244 |
ISMAEL PICALLO RAMONDE |
|
VTAM- 78 |
37:49 |
3:47 |
37:38 |
3:46 |
21:16 |
|
|
FERROL |
136 |
678 |
AMADOR REBOREDA GRAÑA |
|
VTAM- 79 |
37:50 |
3:47 |
37:29 |
3:45 |
21:15 |
|
Club Atletismo Porriño |
Redondela |
137 |
775 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA LAGO |
|
VTAM- 80 |
37:51 |
3:48 |
37:27 |
3:45 |
21:15 |
|
|
ARCADE |
138 |
11 |
CARLOS ANDRES VERDES ARES |
|
VTAM- 81 |
37:53 |
3:48 |
37:43 |
3:47 |
21:30 |
|
Club Castro de Lobadiz |
Ferrol |
139 |
173 |
ADRIAN GONZALEZ REY |
|
XVM- 1 |
37:56 |
3:48 |
37:51 |
3:48 |
21:08 |
|
|
naron |
140 |
711 |
JOSÉ RUBÉN CALVO FDEZ |
|
VTAM- 82 |
37:57 |
3:48 |
37:31 |
3:46 |
21:14 |
|
OS AFIADORES |
BARBADÁS |
141 |
712 |
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 83 |
37:57 |
3:48 |
37:32 |
3:46 |
21:14 |
|
OS AFIADORES |
Ourense |
142 |
603 |
FRANCISCO SOTO GARCÍA |
|
VTAM- 85 |
37:59 |
3:48 |
37:35 |
3:46 |
21:19 |
|
AMIGOS DE SAN DIEGO |
A CORUÑA |
143 |
398 |
TOMAS SEOANE MUÑIZ |
|
VTAM- 84 |
37:59 |
3:48 |
37:34 |
3:46 |
21:30 |
|
|
MEAÑO |
144 |
657 |
JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ BLANCO |
|
SNM- 47 |
37:59 |
3:48 |
37:44 |
3:47 |
21:45 |
A-10407 |
Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca |
A Coruña |
145 |
700 |
MARCOS GOSENDE PÉREZ |
|
PRM- 8 |
38:02 |
3:49 |
37:44 |
3:47 |
21:18 |
A-11092 |
Noitebra FC |
BRIÓN |
146 |
805 |
JESUS EDUARDO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
SNM- 48 |
38:02 |
3:49 |
37:41 |
3:47 |
21:34 |
|
|
PORRIÑO |
147 |
67 |
VICTORIANO GILARBERT GAMBOA |
|
PRM- 9 |
38:03 |
3:49 |
37:55 |
3:48 |
20:51 |
|
ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR |
MARIN |
148 |
732 |
JOSE ANTONIO FORMOSO PITA |
|
VTAM- 86 |
38:03 |
3:49 |
37:50 |
3:47 |
21:17 |
|
TRIATLON FERROL |
Ferrol |
149 |
729 |
LUIS ANGEL CASTELO SANCHEZ |
|
VTAM- 87 |
38:03 |
3:49 |
38:00 |
3:48 |
20:56 |
|
TRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO |
A CORUÑA |
150 |
428 |
JAVIER PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 88 |
38:04 |
3:49 |
37:47 |
3:47 |
21:14 |
|
BTT ULTREIA |
BOQUEIXON |
151 |
77 |
ALEJANDRO CELIS FRESCO |
|
SNM- 49 |
38:05 |
3:49 |
37:37 |
3:46 |
21:19 |
|
NAUTICO DE NARON |
Narón |
152 |
310 |
DAVID TEIJIDO PRIETO |
|
SNM- 50 |
38:06 |
3:49 |
37:48 |
3:47 |
21:23 |
|
|
narón |
153 |
375 |
FELIPE ERAÑA CABALLERO |
|
SNM- 51 |
38:08 |
3:49 |
37:53 |
3:48 |
21:53 |
|
|
ferrol |
154 |
796 |
BENIGNO MONTEAGUDO SÁNCHEZ |
|
VTAM- 89 |
38:08 |
3:49 |
37:57 |
3:48 |
21:11 |
|
|
Ferrol |
155 |
674 |
XOSE MANUEL TOUCEDA ABELLEIRA |
|
VTAM- 90 |
38:09 |
3:49 |
37:53 |
3:48 |
21:08 |
|
CLUB ATLETISMO OLIVEIRA DE SANTIAGO |
LESTROVE - DODRO |
156 |
779 |
JUAN JOSÉ GÓMEZ CORTÉS |
|
VTAM- 91 |
38:12 |
3:50 |
37:49 |
3:47 |
21:47 |
|
|
a coruña |
157 |
790 |
GUSTAVO LÓPEZ MORÁN |
|
VTAM- 92 |
38:14 |
3:50 |
38:08 |
3:49 |
21:32 |
|
|
Cambre |
158 |
407 |
ABEL MARIO RODRIGUEZ RUBIO |
|
VTAM- 93 |
38:15 |
3:50 |
37:55 |
3:48 |
21:37 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
159 |
660 |
FERNANDO NÚÑEZ POL |
|
VTAM- 94 |
38:18 |
3:50 |
37:53 |
3:48 |
21:27 |
Ga-17202 |
Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca |
A Coruña |
160 |
20 |
JORGE BLANCO LOPEZ |
|
VTAM- 95 |
38:20 |
3:50 |
37:59 |
3:48 |
21:29 |
|
TRIATLON FERROL |
FERROL |
161 |
716 |
MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ-LLANOS RODRÍGUEZ DE RIVERA |
|
VTAM- 96 |
38:20 |
3:50 |
38:02 |
3:49 |
21:29 |
|
RIA FERROL CONCEPCIÓN ARENAL |
Cabanas |
162 |
30 |
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ PITA |
|
SNM- 52 |
38:22 |
3:51 |
38:16 |
3:50 |
20:55 |
|
Atletismo Club Social Banco Pastor |
FERROL |
163 |
54 |
BENITO PORTELA FERNANDEZ |
|
VTAM- 97 |
38:23 |
3:51 |
38:01 |
3:49 |
21:28 |
|
club atletismo sada |
sada |
164 |
680 |
EVARISTO GARCIA MARTINEZ |
|
VTAM- 98 |
38:25 |
3:51 |
38:15 |
3:50 |
21:28 |
|
CLUB ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA |
teo |
165 |
749 |
JOSÉ IGNACIO CALVO FERNÁNDEZ |
|
SNM- 53 |
38:25 |
3:51 |
38:10 |
3:49 |
21:15 |
|
|
Ames |
166 |
865 |
JOSE ANTONIO CORTIÑAS SEIJO |
|
SNM- 54 |
38:26 |
3:51 |
38:17 |
3:50 |
21:50 |
|
|
LUGO |
167 |
744 |
JESUS BLANCO MONTERO |
|
VTAM- 99 |
38:27 |
3:51 |
38:00 |
3:48 |
21:29 |
|
|
as pontes |
168 |
670 |
MARCELINO RODRÍGUEZ GARRIDO |
|
VTAM- 100 |
38:27 |
3:51 |
38:17 |
3:50 |
21:16 |
|
CLUB ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR |
MILLADOIRO - AMES |
169 |
825 |
VÍTOR MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ JURJO |
|
VTAM- 101 |
38:28 |
3:51 |
38:01 |
3:49 |
21:34 |
|
|
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTLEA |
170 |
694 |
JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS |
|
SNM- 55 |
38:30 |
3:51 |
38:01 |
3:49 |
21:52 |
|
MARATHONTOURS.ES |
ferrol |
171 |
760 |
ALFONSO CODON VEGA |
|
VTAM- 102 |
38:37 |
3:52 |
38:30 |
3:51 |
21:35 |
|
|
VIGO |
172 |
618 |
DIEGO GARCÍA PADÍN |
|
SNM- 56 |
38:41 |
3:53 |
38:17 |
3:50 |
21:36 |
|
ATMO. VENTURIÑA-MARISCOS JACOBO (O Grove) |
Meaño |
173 |
170 |
ROBERTO GARCÍA PAZOS |
|
SNM- 57 |
38:44 |
3:53 |
38:31 |
3:52 |
21:28 |
|
|
Sada |
174 |
758 |
CARLOS CID COELLO |
|
VTAM- 103 |
38:45 |
3:53 |
38:38 |
3:52 |
21:35 |
|
|
Vigo |
175 |
234 |
CARLOS PAZOS PORTO |
|
VTAM- 104 |
38:48 |
3:53 |
38:34 |
3:52 |
21:29 |
|
|
oleiros |
176 |
823 |
JOSÉ MANUEL ROCA RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 105 |
38:51 |
3:54 |
38:23 |
3:51 |
21:54 |
|
|
O TEMPLE-CAMBRE |
177 |
401 |
XESUS MANUEL SEGADE CAROU |
|
VTAM- 106 |
38:52 |
3:54 |
38:25 |
3:51 |
21:35 |
|
|
A Coruña |
178 |
151 |
OSCAR MATÍN FERNÁNDEZ GOICOECHEA |
|
VTAM- 107 |
38:56 |
3:54 |
38:25 |
3:51 |
22:17 |
|
|
Neda |
179 |
53 |
ALBERTO DOPAZO HOLGADO |
|
VTAM- 108 |
38:58 |
3:54 |
38:36 |
3:52 |
21:29 |
|
club atletismo sada |
sada |
180 |
819 |
CARLOS RIÁDIGOS MOSQUERA |
|
SNM- 58 |
39:01 |
3:55 |
38:42 |
3:53 |
21:41 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
181 |
49 |
SONIA BOTANA GONZÁLEZ |
F- 1 |
VTAF- 1 |
39:02 |
3:55 |
38:55 |
3:54 |
21:33 |
|
Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca |
oleiros |
182 |
735 |
JOSE RAMON ABEL SUAREZ |
|
VTAM- 109 |
39:04 |
3:55 |
38:56 |
3:54 |
21:33 |
|
|
TEO |
183 |
774 |
MARCOS MANUEL GARCIA LAGO |
|
VTAM- 110 |
39:04 |
3:55 |
38:41 |
3:53 |
21:43 |
|
|
REDONDELA |
184 |
720 |
JUAN ANTONIO QUIÑONES MIGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 111 |
39:07 |
3:55 |
38:43 |
3:53 |
21:39 |
|
SERVIOCIO REDONDELA |
REDONDELA |
185 |
718 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA |
|
SNM- 59 |
39:12 |
3:56 |
38:53 |
3:54 |
22:19 |
|
RIA FERROL CONCEPCIÓN ARENAL |
FENE |
186 |
10 |
ROBERTO VENTUREIRA DOPICO |
|
VTAM- 112 |
39:15 |
3:56 |
38:54 |
3:54 |
21:40 |
|
Club Castro de Lobadiz |
Ferrol |
187 |
639 |
ROBERTO CARRACEDO FERNANDEZ |
|
VTAM- 113 |
39:15 |
3:56 |
39:11 |
3:56 |
21:39 |
|
CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO |
lugo |
188 |
167 |
TOMÁS GARCÍA GALLEGO |
|
VTAM- 114 |
39:16 |
3:56 |
38:48 |
3:53 |
21:54 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
189 |
858 |
PABLO FERNÁNDEZ TRASEIRA |
|
SNM- 60 |
39:17 |
3:56 |
39:07 |
3:55 |
21:22 |
|
Tendencias Mobiliario |
Lugo |
190 |
70 |
PABLO NAVARRO ALMMIÑANA |
|
PRM- 10 |
39:17 |
3:56 |
39:09 |
3:55 |
21:23 |
|
ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR |
MARIN |
191 |
725 |
ANDRÉS MELGAR FREIRE |
|
SNM- 61 |
39:18 |
3:56 |
38:57 |
3:54 |
22:12 |
|
The Velvet Underground |
Ferrol |
192 |
71 |
ESTEBAN OQUENDO GOLICOVA |
|
SNM- 62 |
39:19 |
3:56 |
39:06 |
3:55 |
21:41 |
|
ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR |
MARIN |
193 |
786 |
EMILIO JOSE JOVE CASTRO |
|
VTAM- 115 |
39:21 |
3:57 |
39:16 |
3:56 |
22:15 |
|
|
Ferrol |
194 |
860 |
JOSE ANTONIO ESPIÑEIRA NUÑEZ |
|
SNM- 63 |
39:22 |
3:57 |
39:12 |
3:56 |
21:51 |
|
|
LUGO |
195 |
737 |
DAVID ALMEIDA GARCÍA |
|
VTAM- 116 |
39:23 |
3:57 |
38:55 |
3:54 |
22:18 |
|
|
Ferrol |
196 |
761 |
GUILLERMO CONCHEIRO FERNÁNDEZ |
|
VTAM- 117 |
39:25 |
3:57 |
39:09 |
3:55 |
22:22 |
|
|
carral |
197 |
129 |
JESÚS CASTELAO LÓPEZ |
|
VTAM- 118 |
39:27 |
3:57 |
39:16 |
3:56 |
21:31 |
|
|
Ferrol |
198 |
254 |
RICARDO PUEYO SANTILLANA |
|
VTAM- 119 |
39:27 |
3:57 |
39:09 |
3:55 |
21:56 |
|
|
A Coruña |
199 |
764 |
CARLOS DE LA VEGA SIERRA |
|
SNM- 64 |
39:27 |
3:57 |
38:58 |
3:54 |
22:06 |
|
|
Santa Cruz - Oleiros |
200 |
784 |
ANTONIO INSUA RODRÍGUEZ-VILA |
|
SNM- 65 |
39:29 |
3:57 |
39:08 |
3:55 |
22:21 |
|
|
Milladoiro (Ames) |
|
|