I EUROCIDADE10, Tui 17/06/2012

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm T_Real RitKmReal Control Licencia Club Localidad
1 491 PEDRO NIMO DEL ORO   SNM- 1 31:52 3:12 31:52 3:12 16:15   INDEPENDIENTE - NIKE/BIKILA SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
2 453 DANIEL BARGIELA ARAUJO   VTAM- 1 34:32 3:28 34:32 3:28 18:01   BIKILA PONTEAREAS
3 37 LUIS SA   VTAM- 2 34:59 3:30 34:59 3:30 18:02   CLUBE DE NATAÇAO E CULTURA PORTUGAL
4 26 JOSE ALBERTO BASTOS DASILVA   SNM- 2 35:09 3:31 35:09 3:31 18:15   C.S.C.R. BEADE  
5 435 JUAN CARLOS VIDAL GONZALEZ   VTAM- 3 35:19 3:32 35:17 3:32 18:07 A-8117 ATLETISMO PORRIÑO PONTEAREAS
6 38 PABLO CARRERA BLANCO   SNM- 3 35:23 3:33 35:23 3:33 18:15   COMESAÑA SPORTING CLUB VIGO
7 545 CÉSAR PÉREZ NOVÁS   VTAM- 4 35:28 3:33 35:27 3:33 18:14     O PORRIÑO
8 509 CARLOS VILLANUEVA ACUÑA   VTAM- 5 35:33 3:34 35:33 3:34 18:28   SAN MIGUEL DE MARÍN MARÍN
9 568 JAIME PEÑAS COGOLLUDO   VTAM- 6 35:44 3:35 35:44 3:35 18:11     PONTEVEDRA
10 281 JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA GONZALEZ   VTAM- 7 36:01 3:37 36:01 3:37 18:23   ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ LA GUARDIA
11 276 BORJA GABRIEL CONDE FIGUEROA   SNM- 4 36:14 3:38 36:14 3:38 18:10   TENERIFE CAJA CANARIAS BANCA CIVICA PORRIÑO
12 6 FRANCISCO JOSE SIERRA CALDAS   VTAM- 8 36:23 3:39 36:21 3:39 18:28   ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ VALENÇA
13 517 SAÙL ZÚÑIGA RODRÍGUEZ   SNM- 5 36:50 3:41 36:48 3:41 18:53   TANINOS RUNERS PONTEAREAS PONTEAREAS
14 514 MANUEL MARTINEZ AGEITOS   JPM- 1 36:50 3:41 36:50 3:41 18:16 GA16062 SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA GONDOMAR
15 438 ISMAEL LAGO MONROY   SNM- 6 36:51 3:42 36:51 3:42 18:18   ATLETISMO PORRIÑO MOS
16 457 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   VTAM- 9 36:56 3:42 36:51 3:42 18:56   C.A.R. REDONDELA
17 473 RUBEN PEREZ FONTAN   SNM- 7 37:10 3:43 37:09 3:43 18:44   CASTRELOS 20:30 VIGO
18 525 RUBEN DARIO PINTOS RODRIGUEZ   SNM- 8 37:10 3:43 37:06 3:43 19:15   TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA REDONDELA
19 112 JOSE CORREIA   VTAM- 10 37:15 3:44 37:15 3:44 18:43     PAREDES DE COURA
20 77 MANUEL TÁBOAS TRONCOSO   VTBM- 1 37:16 3:44 37:15 3:44 19:02     PONTEAREAS
21 42 ANTONIO FUERTES SAAVEDRA   VTBM- 2 37:24 3:45 37:24 3:45 19:02   REAL CLUB CELTA DE ATLETISMO VIGO
22 454 SANTIAGO GARCIA GONZALEZ   VTAM- 11 37:30 3:45 37:27 3:45 19:29   BURGAS ATLETISMO OURENSE A SAINZA
23 48 MARTIN VALVERDE VILLAR   VTAM- 12 37:43 3:47 37:43 3:47 19:08   S.A. VAL MIÑOR NIGRAN
24 440 JOSE MACABEOS VALVERDE CARBALLO   VTAM- 13 37:47 3:47 37:46 3:47 19:04   ATLETISMO TUI- THERMALIA TUI
25 588 JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ OTERO   VTAM- 14 37:56 3:48 37:52 3:48 18:57     A GUARDA
26 455 JOSE MIRA FERNANDEZ   VTAM- 15 38:05 3:49 38:02 3:49 19:57   BURGAS ATLETISMO OURENSE `PEREIRO DE AGUIAR
27 524 JESUS FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ   VTAM- 16 38:09 3:49 38:04 3:49 19:23   TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA REDONDELA
28 482 JOSE MANUEL OMIL IGLESIAS   SNM- 9 38:17 3:50 38:16 3:50 19:47   CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM MARIN
29 522 IVAN PEREIRA IGLESIAS   SNM- 10 38:19 3:50 38:19 3:50 19:42   TRIATLÓN MAR DE VIGO TUI
30 311 MARCOS FERREIRA GONZALEZ   VTAM- 17 38:21 3:51 38:15 3:50 19:34     REDONDELA
31 599 ANTONIO PAJARIÑO VILAS   VTAM- 18 38:21 3:51 38:20 3:50 19:47     PONTEVEDRA
32 34 SERGIO CURRA PASTORIZA   SNM- 11 38:25 3:51 38:24 3:51 19:39 AG764957 CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLAMEU MOAÑA
33 430 VICTOR MANUEL MOURIÑO FORTES   SNM- 12 38:27 3:51 38:24 3:51 19:42   ATLETISMO PORRIÑO PONTEAREAS
34 31 XULIO CRUZ COUSO   VTAM- 19 38:31 3:52 38:29 3:51 19:53   CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLAMEU AA
35 273 LUIS MIGUEL PEREIRA TINOCO   JPM- 2 38:33 3:52 38:31 3:52 19:16     VALENÇA
36 436 JOSE ANTONIO BURGOS REY   VTAM- 20 38:37 3:52 38:37 3:52 19:05   ATLETISMO PORRIÑO TOMIÑO
37 122 HELDER GABRIEL MENDES PINHEIRO   VTAM- 21 38:41 3:53 38:26 3:51 20:02     SENHORA DA HORA
38 449 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MARTINEZ   VTAM- 22 38:48 3:53 38:48 3:53 19:39 A8984 ATLETISMO TUI- THERMALIA TUI
39 600 MARCOS GROBA BARGIELA   VTAM- 23 39:01 3:55 38:59 3:54 19:21     PONTEAREAS
40 481 JUAN ROMERO FERNÁNDEZ   SNM- 13 39:03 3:55 38:59 3:54 20:12   CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM OURENSE
41 13 MARCOS FERNANDEZ CARRERA   VTAM- 24 39:10 3:55 39:06 3:55 20:11 A8847 ATLETISMO PORRIÑO SALVATIERRA DE MIÑO
42 513 XOSÉ CARLOS GONZÁLEZ AVIÓN   VTAM- 25 39:12 3:56 39:10 3:55 19:57   SERVIOCIO VILAGARCIA MONDARIZ
43 134 SANTIAGO GARCÍA VILAS   VTAM- 26 39:13 3:56 39:11 3:56 20:05     VIGO
44 5 JORGE ARUFE ESPIÑA   VTAM- 27 39:14 3:56 39:12 3:56 20:05   AGUAGEST SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
45 447 JUSTI PEIXOTO ANDRÉS   VTAM- 28 39:17 3:56 39:17 3:56 20:06 A8979 ATLETISMO TUI- THERMALIA TUI
46 542 MIGUEL BALADO DACOSTA   SNM- 14 39:20 3:56 39:11 3:56 20:13     VIGO
47 161 DAVID MIRAS CALVO   VTAM- 29 39:22 3:57 39:09 3:55 20:13     SANTIAGO
48 11 MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ PEREIRO   VTBM- 3 39:32 3:58 39:28 3:57 20:12   ATLETISMO PORRIÑO PORRIÑO
49 451 OSCAR PEREZ ENTENZA   SNM- 15 39:37 3:58 39:35 3:58 20:10   ATLETISMO UNIVERSIDADE DE VIGO VIGO
50 494 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   VTAM- 30 39:43 3:59 39:38 3:58 20:17   OS AFIADORES OURENSE OURENSE
51 414 GONZALO BRANDÓN DOMÍNGUEZ   VTAM- 31 39:47 3:59 39:44 3:59 20:10   ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ A GUARDA
52 475 FAUSTINO MEIS VEIGA   VTAM- 32 39:52 4:00 39:41 3:59 20:45   CICLISMO TRIATLON MONTE ABAIXO POIO
53 277 CARLOS VÁZQUEZ VILAR   VTAM- 33 39:52 4:00 39:49 3:59 20:38   ATLETISMO PORRIÑO TUI
54 476 JESÚS PENAS ESPERANTE   VTAM- 34 39:54 4:00 39:54 4:00 20:11   CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL AMES
55 450 RUBEN CASTRO DOMINGUEZ   VTAM- 35 39:58 4:00 39:58 4:00 20:31 A8961 ATLETISMO TUI- THERMALIA TUI
56 429 ALFONSO CONDE FIGUEROA   JPM- 3 40:01 4:01 39:59 4:00 20:06   ATLETISMO PORRIÑO PORRIÑO
57 18 ANTONIO PENA LOMBA   VTAM- 36 40:05 4:01 40:05 4:01 20:23   BUGALLAS MOBLES & VICTOR PAZOS A GUARDA
58 479 LINO PORTELA CORDEIRO   VTAM- 37 40:12 4:02 40:09 4:01 20:52   CLUB ATLETISMO SAMERTOLAMEU MOAÑA
59 579 VICENTE RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   VTAM- 38 40:18 4:02 40:04 4:01 20:24     CHAPELA-REDONDELA
60 461 BRUNO FELIPE MUIÑOS CARBALLO   SNM- 16 40:18 4:02 40:16 4:02 20:36   C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO VIGO
61 59 JOSE MANUEL CARRERA MARTINEZ   VTAM- 39 40:19 4:02 40:09 4:01 20:56   TANINOS RUNERS PONTEAREAS PONTEAREAS
62 35 JOSE GABINO EDREIRA GARCIA   SNM- 17 40:19 4:02 40:18 4:02 20:36   CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM MARIN
63 527 GERMAN MORENZA DOFORNO   VTAM- 40 40:22 4:03 40:20 4:02 20:35   VETERANOS PABELLÓN OURENSE MARIN
64 316 MIGUEL NEIRA VAZQUEZ   SNM- 18 40:30 4:03 40:24 4:03 20:25     LUGO
65 244 NICOLAS OTERO MARTINEZ   SNM- 19 40:30 4:03 40:21 4:03 20:33     CANGAS DO MORRAZO
66 163 FABIO RODRIGUEZ VELAZQUEZ   VTAM- 41 40:35 4:04 40:31 4:04 20:21     LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIAS
67 199 XACOBE MIGUELEZ GARCIA   VTAM- 42 40:41 4:05 40:40 4:04 20:43     SANTAGO DE COMPOSTELA
68 231 ROBERTO ALONSO VAZQUEZ   SNM- 20 40:45 4:05 40:27 4:03 20:56     O PORRIÑO
69 483 IAGO MORENZA PÉREZ   JPM- 4 40:46 4:05 40:35 4:04 21:23   CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM MARÍN
70 571 JORGE LAMAS FERREIRA   VTAM- 43 40:47 4:05 40:44 4:05 21:18     VIGO
71 55 JOSÉ ALAR PRADO   VTAM- 44 40:52 4:06 40:43 4:05 21:23 A8298 S.D.A. SAN MIGUEL DE OYA BAIONA
72 529 DANIEL DIZ ABAL   VTAM- 45 40:53 4:06 40:47 4:05 21:03     VIGO
73 434 RUBÉN SIO FERNANDEZ   VTAM- 46 40:54 4:06 40:54 4:06 20:40   ATLETISMO PORRIÑO PORRIÑO
74 569 ALBERTO IGLESIAS CABALEIRO   VTAM- 47 40:56 4:06 40:49 4:05 20:51     REDONDELA
75 8 JOSE CARLOS GRAÑA ALONSO   VTAM- 48 40:59 4:06 40:52 4:06 21:08   ATHLETICS AVENTURA MOS
76 445 ANGEL BOQUETE DIZ   VTAM- 49 41:00 4:06 41:00 4:06 20:56   ATLETISMO TUI- THERMALIA TUI
77 557 ELOY MADERO ANTÓN   VTAM- 50 41:04 4:07 41:01 4:07 21:06     CALDAS DE REIS
78 548 ANTONIO DE LA MATA GARCIA   VTAM- 51 41:04 4:07 41:01 4:07 21:06     SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
79 566 DAVID ALONSO ALONSO   SNM- 21 41:06 4:07 40:55 4:06 20:49     MOS
80 416 ALBERTO SABORIDO VILAR   VTAM- 52 41:07 4:07 41:03 4:07 21:37   ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ VIGO
81 192 JEROME LEBRETON   VTAM- 53 41:09 4:07 41:09 4:07 20:58     SALVATERRA DO MIÑO
82 43 HORACIO GIL LAMEIRO   VTAM- 54 41:09 4:07 41:08 4:07 20:54   REAL CLUB CELTA DE ATLETISMO VIGO
83 20 VICTOR MANUEL ROLAN PAZOS   VTAM- 55 41:17 4:08 41:07 4:07 21:06   BUGALLAS MOBLES & VICTOR PAZOS A GUARDA
84 217 OSCAR GARCIA GARCIA   SNM- 22 41:19 4:08 40:45 4:05 21:42     SALCEDA
85 448 EMILIO PAZO NÚÑEZ   SNM- 23 41:26 4:09 41:26 4:09 21:06 A8977 ATLETISMO TUI- THERMALIA TUI
86 575 MARCOS VILLAVERDE GOMEZ   SNM- 24 41:32 4:10 41:23 4:09 21:04     VIGO
87 15 CARLOS VIDAL FRAGUEIRO   JPM- 5 41:34 4:10 41:26 4:09 21:48 CVF310197 ATLETISMO PORRIÑO PONTEAREAS
88 188 ADAN MARÓN LORENZO   VTAM- 56 41:35 4:10 41:24 4:09 21:23     VIGO
89 561 JOSE DOMINGO CARRERA CAMISON   VTAM- 57 41:36 4:10 41:27 4:09 21:17     VIGO
90 29 MIGUEL ANGEL BLANCO PLAZA   VTAM- 58 41:37 4:10 41:32 4:10 21:38   CLUB ATLETISMO FLORISTERIA CARMEN SIO VIGO
91 234 JOSE SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ   SNM- 25 41:42 4:11 41:40 4:10 20:56      
92 443 FAUSTO BLANCO ARIAS   SNM- 26 41:42 4:11 41:41 4:11 21:43   ATLETISMO TUI- THERMALIA TUI
93 463 JOSE DANIEL GONZALEZ QUINTAIROS   VTBM- 4 41:48 4:11 41:41 4:11 21:31   C.D. VAL DA RABEDA BARBADAS
94 478 XOSE MANUEL TOUCEDA ABELLEIRA   VTAM- 59 41:49 4:11 41:43 4:11 21:25   CLUB ATLETISMO OLIVEIRA DE SANTIAGO LESTROVE - DODRO
95 493 JOSÉ RUBÉN CALVO FDEZ   VTAM- 60 41:57 4:12 41:57 4:12 21:28   OS AFIADORES BARBADÁS
96 308 ROBERTO FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA   VTAM- 61 41:58 4:12 41:51 4:12 21:14   INDRA RUNNERS GIJÓN
97 24 JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ   VTAM- 62 41:59 4:12 41:56 4:12 21:22   C.S.C.R. BEADE  
98 589 JORGE CARRERA DE CASTRO   SNM- 27 41:59 4:12 41:57 4:12 21:12     NIGRAN
99 477 JOSÉ IGNACIO CALVO FERNÁNDEZ   SNM- 28 42:01 4:13 42:01 4:13 20:57   CLUB ATLETISMO NOIA AMES
100 401 ALEJANDRO OTERO RAMIREZ   SNM- 29 42:02 4:13 41:56 4:12 21:22   A BOUZA SPRINT VIGO