V CARREIRA RIO MAO BOVEDA 2012, Bóveda 27/05/2012

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm Licencia Club Localidad
1 75 LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ PENA   SNAM- 1 24:28 3:16   CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO LUGO
2 60 JOSE SEOANE SÁNCHEZ   SNAM- 2 24:56 3:20   CELTA ATLETISMO LUGO
3 67 JAVIER VEIGA ARROJO   SNAM- 3 25:01 3:21   CLUB ATLETISMO AFFLELOU NARÓN LUGO
4 76 JOSE MANUEL TEIJEIRO VILA   SNBM- 1 25:15 3:22   CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO LUGO
5 10 RUBEN DE VICENTE PRADA   SNAM- 4 25:48 3:27   ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
6 41 JOSÉ ÁNGEL LÓPEZ VILLAR   SNBM- 2 25:53 3:28   C.D. EGOVARROS VIVEIRO CEDEIRA
7 131 JOSE LUIS VALIÑA MENDEZ   SNBM- 3 26:06 3:29   VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA A PASTORIZA
8 57 PAULO GONZALEZ PORTO   SNBM- 4 26:11 3:30   CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO LUGO
9 198 JORGE VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS   SNAM- 5 26:19 3:31     ORENSE
10 183 MARCOS PRADO FANDIÑO   SNAM- 6 26:25 3:32     LUGO
11 70 HIGINIO RODRÍGUEZ SOUTO   VTAM- 1 26:31 3:33   CLUB ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA LUGO
12 13 DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ   SNAM- 7 26:32 3:33   ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
13 299 ANTONIO TEIJIDO LOPEZ   SNAM- 8 26:36 3:33     GUITIRIZ
14 73 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ   VTAM- 2 26:42 3:34   CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO LUGO
15 117 LUIS IGLESIAS RAÑA   SNAM- 9 26:44 3:34   OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL LEIRO
16 364 JAVIER SISO GARCIA   SNBM- 5 27:03 3:37     MADEGONDO
17 130 ALBERTO VALIÑA MENDEZ   SNBM- 6 27:11 3:38   VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA A PASTORIZA
18 107 ALFREDO POLÍN NÚÑEZ   SNAM- 10 27:13 3:38   OPTICALIA CALLAO NAVIA DE SUARNA
19 129 SAUL VALCARCEL NOVO   SNBM- 7 27:13 3:38   VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA CASTROVERDE
20 17 RUBÉN LÓPEZ CARNERO   SNAM- 11 27:16 3:39   ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
21 19 RAMIRO MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ   VTAM- 3 27:32 3:41 A-10733 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
22 101 FRANCISCO ANTONIO CABANAS ARGEREY   SNBM- 8 27:36 3:41   MTC Y HNOS LOURES LUGO
23 128 GERARDO PEREZ LENZA   VTAM- 4 27:40 3:42   VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA LUGO
24 162 RAMÓN GONZÁLEZ SOMOZA   SNAM- 12 27:46 3:43     BOVEDA
25 145 PABLO FEIJOO LOUREIRO   SNBM- 9 28:15 3:46     SANDIÁS
26 11 CONSTANTIN DRAGOMIR   SNAM- 13 28:23 3:48   ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE A PONTENOVA
27 105 BRAIS LÓPEZ BARRO   SNAM- 14 28:25 3:48   OPTICALIA CALLAO LUGO
28 121 XOSE RAMON BLANCO   VTAM- 5 28:28 3:48   S GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA OURENSE
29 4 RAMON JOSE GAYOSO PITA   SNBM- 10 28:29 3:48   ASOGAL LUGO
30 68 JOSE RAMON MAYO MARTINEZ   SNBM- 11 28:30 3:48   CLUB ATLETISMO BOIMORTO MUROS
31 178 EDUARDO OTERO SALGADO   VTAM- 6 28:39 3:50     LUGO
32 369 DAVID PEREZ GARCIA   XVM- 1 28:41 3:50   ATLETISMO A GANDARA MONFORTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
33 165 JUAN PABLO LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ   SNAM- 15 28:42 3:50     LUGO
34 182 CESAR PEREZ VARELA   SNAM- 16 28:45 3:50     PIÑEIRA (MONFORTE DE LEMOS)
35 25 EMILIO TORRES FRAILE   SNAM- 17 28:46 3:51   ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
36 370 IVAN ARMESTO FERNANDEZ   XVM- 2 28:50 3:51 AG763922 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE SOBER
37 58 DANIEL LOPEZ CANTO   SNBM- 12 28:54 3:52   CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO LUGO
38 190 JUAN JOSÉ RODRIGUEZ PARADA   SNAM- 18 28:57 3:52     LUGO
39 27 DIEGO VALLEJO FOLGUEIRA   SNBM- 13 29:01 3:53   ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE MEIRA
40 51 ALBERTO ARIAS TORRON   SNBM- 14 29:12 3:54   CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO LUGO
41 118 IVAN REDONDO VIDAL   SNAM- 19 29:13 3:54   RABADE CORRE CON VOS RABADE
42 81 ALFREDO FERREIRO DEAÑO   SNAM- 20 29:21 3:55   CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM RIBADAVIA
43 351 JOSE ANTONIO OROZCO VAZQUEZ   SNBM- 15 29:23 3:55     MONFORTE DE LEMOS
44 167 GERARDO MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ   VTAM- 7 29:23 3:56     MONFORTE DE LEMOS
45 184 ENRIQUE PULIDO NIEVES   SNBM- 16 29:24 3:56     OURENSE
46 185 RAMÓN PULIDO NIEVES   SNBM- 17 29:24 3:56     PORRIÑO
47 15 FERNANDO IBARRA CARBÓN   SNBM- 18 29:29 3:56   ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE CHANTADA
48 316 JOSE MARIA MAYO FIGUEROA   XVM- 3 29:37 3:57   MUROSARQUEOLOXICO.ORG MUROS
49 345 MIGUEL ANGEL LOSADA VAZQUEZ   VTAM- 8 29:41 3:58     SAN CIBRAO DAS VIÑAS
50 320 IBÁN ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ   SNAM- 21 29:41 3:58     SOBER
51 8 FELIPE BARATA VILLAPOL   SNBM- 19 29:41 3:58   ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE LUGO
52 181 FIDEL PEREZ SOTO   SNBM- 20 29:43 3:58     DOADE SOBER
53 113 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   SNBM- 21 29:51 3:59   OS AFIADORES OURENSE OURENSE
54 134 GUMERSINDO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   VTAM- 9 29:53 4:00     OURENSE
55 102 ABEL PÉREZ CORRAL   SNBM- 22 29:59 4:00   OLYMPO XERMADE
56 104 JOSE LÓPEZ ACEBEDO   SNAM- 22 30:02 4:01   OPTICALIA CALLAO LUGO
57 322 DAVID BESTEIRO RODRIGUEZ   SNAM- 23 30:05 4:01     MONFORTE DE LEMOS
58 29 JOSE MANUEL ALONSO PEREZ   VTAM- 10 30:05 4:01   ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
59 188 GELASIO RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS   SNBM- 23 30:09 4:02     NOGUEIRA DE RAMUIN
60 54 JOSE CORTON GONZALEZ   SNBM- 24 30:10 4:02   CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO LUGO
61 161 LUISA GONZALEZ SOMOZA F- 1 SNAF- 1 30:12 4:02     BÓVEDA
62 108 RAÚL RODRÍGUEZ BASANTA   SNAM- 24 30:13 4:02   OPTICALIA CALLAO LUGO
63 371 ALFREDO GONZALEZ PEREZ   VTAM- 11 30:15 4:02 GA 13844 OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL OURENSE
64 99 LUÍS ALBERTO DIAZ PORTAS   SNBM- 25 30:20 4:03   KAYAK TUDENSE TUI - PONTEVEDRA
65 12 MANUEL FERNANDEZ MEMBRILLA   SNBM- 26 30:22 4:03   ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
66 36 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CARAMES   VTAM- 12 30:25 4:04   ATLETISMO TUI- THERMALIA TUY
67 323 MANUEL BESTEIRO RODRIGUEZ   SNAM- 25 30:32 4:05     MONFORTE DE LEMOS
68 140 XAQUÍN CASTRO IGLESIAS   SNBM- 27 30:32 4:05     LUGO
69 189 ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ   VTAM- 13 30:36 4:05     MONFORTE DE LEMOS
70 40 JUAN JOSE IGLESIAS CADERNO   SNAM- 26 30:47 4:07   C.C.A. CARBALLIÑO CASTRO CALDELAS
71 359 OSCAR RIVERA MARZABAL   SNAM- 27 30:50 4:07     MONFORTE DE LEMOS
72 195 XIL TRAVESO PIÑEIRO   SNBM- 28 31:01 4:09     BÓVEDA
73 160 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ RODICIO   SNBM- 29 31:06 4:09     PARADA DO SIL
74 9 ROBER CARRERA DÍAZ   SNBM- 30 31:12 4:10   ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
75 86 ALEJANDRO ALARCÓN GIRALDO   SNAM- 28 31:15 4:10   CLUBE DE ATLETISMO OLIMPO AS PONTES
76 31 JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ   SNBM- 31 31:19 4:11   ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE CASTRO DE REY
77 69 TERESA CORRAL MARCOS F- 2 VTAF- 1 31:23 4:11   CLUB ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA LUGO
78 82 RAMSÉS M. TORRES BARREIROS   SNBM- 32 31:34 4:13   CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM OURENSE
79 307 MIGUEL GARCÍA GARZA   XVM- 4 31:34 4:13   ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
80 111 JOSE MANUEL FERREIRO VAZQUEZ   VTAM- 14 31:35 4:13   OS AFIADORES OURENSE OURENSE
81 22 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ DIAZ   SNAM- 29 31:39 4:14   ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
82 324 LUIS CARREÑO RODRIGUEZ   VTAM- 15 31:42 4:14     MONFORTE DE LEMOS
83 187 FELIX RODRIGUEZ ANSIA   VTAM- 16 31:50 4:15     OURENSE
84 350 ANTONIO NUÑEZ GARCIA   VTAM- 17 31:51 4:15     OURENSE
85 94 SONIA VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ F- 3 SNBF- 1 31:51 4:15   FURAFOLLAS LUGO
86 135 JONATHAN ALVEAR VIDAL   XVM- 5 31:52 4:15     OURENSE
87 300 CARLOS OTERO SALIDO   SNAM- 30 31:54 4:16     LUGO
88 146 PURIFICACION FERNANDEZ CAMPOS F- 4 SNBF- 2 31:55 4:16     BERGONDO
89 50 FELISINDO VILA BLANCO   VTAM- 18 31:56 4:16 A-10035 C.D. VAL DA RABEDA TABOADELA
90 24 DAVID SENRA AMARO   SNAM- 31 31:59 4:16   ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
91 106 JOSÉ LÓPEZ FERREIROS   SNAM- 32 32:00 4:16   OPTICALIA CALLAO LUGO
92 110 JOSE MANUEL FERREIRO FORMOSO   SNAM- 33 32:09 4:18   OS AFIADORES OURENSE ESGOS
93 119 JAVIER ANGEL VAZQUEZ OREJAS   VTAM- 19 32:10 4:18   RABADE CORRE CON VOS LUGO
94 347 GONZALO MURILLO MOREIRA   SNBM- 33 32:11 4:18     PONTEAREAS
95 339 CESAR LAGOA LAGOA   SNBM- 34 32:12 4:18     BOVEDA
96 123 FRANCISCO XOSÉ CANDIA DURÁN   SNBM- 35 32:12 4:18   UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA LUGO
97 334 PEDRO FONSECA TEIGEIRO   SNAM- 34 32:27 4:20     MONFORTE DE LEMOS
98 175 JOSÉ MOURELLE DÍAZ   SNBM- 36 32:31 4:21     LUGO
99 93 FRANCISCO ULLOA PRADO   VTAM- 20 32:35 4:21   FURAFOLLAS TABOADA
100 144 JUAN MANUEL DÍAZ GARCÍA   VTAM- 21 32:39 4:22     MONFORTE DE LEMOS