|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Oficial |
RitmoKm |
Control |
Licencia |
Club |
Localidad |
1 |
1 |
MANUEL OLIVER PEREZ LOPEZ |
|
VTAM- 1 |
39:38 |
3:19 |
20:00 |
|
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
el burgo |
2 |
549 |
ABDELAZIZ FATIHI |
|
SNM- 1 |
40:48 |
3:24 |
20:42 |
A10885 |
CLUB MARINEDA ATLETICO |
A Coruña |
3 |
101 |
ADRIÁN MORENO RAMIL |
|
SNM- 2 |
40:54 |
3:25 |
20:44 |
|
CLUB MARINEDA ATLETICO |
La Coruña |
4 |
2 |
JAVIER TOURÍS FORNOS |
|
VTAM- 2 |
41:00 |
3:25 |
20:54 |
|
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
La Coruña |
5 |
56 |
ANGEL MACEIRAS LAGO |
|
VTAM- 3 |
41:14 |
3:27 |
20:55 |
|
ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA |
EL BURGO |
6 |
142 |
ANDRES EIRIS BARCA |
|
VTAM- 4 |
41:17 |
3:27 |
20:55 |
|
Os Muditos |
CARBALLO |
7 |
58 |
FELIPE MIGUENS GASAMANES |
|
VTAM- 5 |
41:19 |
3:27 |
20:55 |
|
ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA |
PONTECESURES |
8 |
155 |
JOSE MANUEL PARDO LEIS |
|
VTAM- 6 |
42:04 |
3:31 |
21:08 |
|
T. MURALLA LUGO |
arteixo |
9 |
23 |
JESUS Mª ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 7 |
42:08 |
3:31 |
21:09 |
GA-17204 |
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
O BURGO - CULLEREDO |
10 |
502 |
PEDRO ALEN MIJEZ |
|
VTBM- 1 |
42:31 |
3:33 |
21:02 |
|
A.C A SILVA |
CARBALLO |
11 |
278 |
JAVIER SEOANE PUGA |
|
VTAM- 8 |
42:37 |
3:34 |
21:46 |
|
|
carballo |
12 |
45 |
JOSÉ ALFREDO AMADO GONZÁLEZ |
|
SNM- 3 |
42:46 |
3:34 |
21:14 |
|
ATLETISMO ORDES |
ORDES |
13 |
661 |
RICARDO ALVAREZ AMOR |
|
VTAM- 9 |
43:09 |
3:36 |
21:49 |
|
|
valdoviño |
14 |
860 |
JOSE MARIA AGUETE LEMA |
|
SNM- 4 |
43:22 |
3:37 |
21:55 |
|
|
a coruña |
15 |
63 |
EMILIO MARTINEZ ANTA |
|
VTBM- 2 |
43:26 |
3:38 |
21:58 |
|
C.D.EGOVARROS-VIVEIRO |
A CORUÑA |
16 |
964 |
JOSE MANUEL PARDO LOPEZ |
|
SNM- 5 |
43:48 |
3:39 |
22:10 |
|
ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR |
Santiago de Compostela |
17 |
523 |
JOSE MARIA ORDOÑEZ MERELAS |
|
SNM- 6 |
44:10 |
3:41 |
22:23 |
|
ATLETISMO CLUB SOCIAL BANCO PASTOR |
A CORUÑA |
18 |
54 |
FRANCISCO SANMARCO SANTOS |
|
VTBM- 3 |
44:12 |
3:41 |
22:10 |
|
ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA |
PONTECESURES |
19 |
864 |
ANDRE LUIZ SOUZA |
|
SNM- 7 |
44:16 |
3:42 |
22:16 |
|
|
A Coruña |
20 |
145 |
CARLOS DEZA RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 10 |
44:28 |
3:43 |
22:23 |
|
PATUKOS TIM RANIN |
culleredo |
21 |
159 |
PEDRO ANTONIO ESMORIS MOLINA |
|
VTAM- 11 |
44:41 |
3:44 |
22:08 |
|
T. REMECO MURALLA LUGO |
Arteixo |
22 |
576 |
JOSE MANUEL TEIJEIRO IGLESIAS |
|
VTAM- 12 |
44:44 |
3:44 |
22:51 |
|
RIA FERROL CONCEPCION ARENAL |
NARON |
23 |
57 |
DAVID PÉREZ SANTAMARÍA |
|
VTAM- 13 |
44:51 |
3:45 |
22:54 |
|
ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA |
Padrón |
24 |
560 |
CONSTANTE LORENZO SANTOS |
|
SNM- 8 |
45:03 |
3:46 |
22:32 |
|
EFA FONTEBOA |
CARBALLO |
25 |
179 |
BALTASAR FIGUEIRAS MARTINEZ |
|
SNM- 9 |
45:04 |
3:46 |
23:04 |
|
|
TEO |
26 |
746 |
JAVIER SISO GARCIA |
|
VTAM- 14 |
45:16 |
3:47 |
23:06 |
|
|
madegondo |
27 |
146 |
CHEMA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ |
|
SNM- 10 |
45:20 |
3:47 |
23:10 |
|
Pico do Castro |
Oleiros |
28 |
535 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA PAZ |
|
VTAM- 15 |
45:24 |
3:47 |
23:17 |
A10809 |
C.A. AS MARIÑAS BETANZOS |
Betanzos |
29 |
871 |
OSCAR PAZOS BARBEITO |
|
SNM- 11 |
45:25 |
3:48 |
23:18 |
|
|
cambre |
30 |
253 |
GONZALO MUIÑO CODESIDO |
|
VTAM- 16 |
45:27 |
3:48 |
23:09 |
|
|
cambre |
31 |
552 |
DAVID BRUN PINTOR |
|
VTAM- 17 |
45:34 |
3:48 |
23:10 |
|
CLUB RIALTO |
CAMBRE |
32 |
33 |
PAULO XOÁN MUINELO PEDREIRA |
|
VTAM- 18 |
45:38 |
3:49 |
23:16 |
|
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
Cambre |
33 |
149 |
JOSE GONZALEZ BAÑOBRE |
|
VTBM- 4 |
45:40 |
3:49 |
23:59 |
|
RIA FERROL CONCEPCION ARENAL |
Neda |
34 |
97 |
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ VICENTE |
|
VTAM- 19 |
45:51 |
3:50 |
23:44 |
|
CLUB MARINEDA ATLETICO |
A CORUÑA |
35 |
223 |
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ TAJES |
|
VTCM- 1 |
45:55 |
3:50 |
23:19 |
|
|
camariñas |
36 |
287 |
ROI BARROS CORRAL |
|
SNM- 12 |
46:02 |
3:51 |
23:58 |
|
|
A Coruña |
37 |
765 |
IVAN RUBIO RUBIRA |
|
VTAM- 20 |
46:14 |
3:52 |
23:40 |
|
|
arteixo |
38 |
171 |
EDUARDO FIGUEIRAS NÚÑEZ |
|
SNM- 13 |
46:20 |
3:52 |
23:22 |
|
|
ESTEIRO-MUROS |
39 |
527 |
MANUEL ABEL PASTORIZA MIRANDA |
|
VTAM- 21 |
46:21 |
3:52 |
23:49 |
|
ATLETISMO RIAZOR CORUÑA |
a coruña |
40 |
749 |
JOSE LUIS SANTISO FREIRE |
|
VTAM- 22 |
46:25 |
3:53 |
23:48 |
|
|
Pastoriza (Arteixo) |
41 |
147 |
MANUEL MOSQUERA ESTEVEZ |
|
VTAM- 23 |
46:39 |
3:54 |
23:55 |
|
PINAR DE DONIÑOS |
Ferrol |
42 |
217 |
RAMÓN CANOSA CASTIÑEIRA |
|
VTAM- 24 |
46:53 |
3:55 |
23:43 |
|
|
Cée |
43 |
284 |
JAVIER ARIAS DE LA VEGA |
|
VTAM- 25 |
46:54 |
3:55 |
24:04 |
|
|
MONFORTE DE LEMOS |
44 |
157 |
ENRIQUE PEÑA SALAZAR |
|
VTAM- 26 |
46:57 |
3:55 |
23:24 |
|
T. REMECO MURALLA LUGO |
LUGO |
45 |
87 |
ROBERTO GARCÍA PAZOS |
|
SNM- 14 |
47:00 |
3:55 |
24:00 |
|
club atletismo sada |
Sada |
46 |
319 |
JOSE SUAREZ LEIS |
|
VTBM- 5 |
47:04 |
3:56 |
24:03 |
|
|
A Baña |
47 |
508 |
DAVID LANDEIRA CASTRO |
|
SNM- 15 |
47:09 |
3:56 |
24:48 |
|
A.D. Media Ducia |
Carballo |
48 |
50 |
JOSE DANIEL REINOSO ROJO |
|
VTAM- 27 |
47:09 |
3:56 |
24:54 |
|
ATLETISMO RIAZOR CORUÑA |
La Coruña |
49 |
271 |
JOSE ANGEL DÍAZ BAUTISTA |
|
SNM- 16 |
47:14 |
3:57 |
24:14 |
|
|
Betanzos |
50 |
908 |
CARLOS FRANCISCO SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ |
|
SNM- 17 |
47:15 |
3:57 |
24:02 |
|
|
culleredo |
51 |
73 |
DANIEL LOPEZ CANTO |
|
VTAM- 28 |
47:16 |
3:57 |
23:45 |
|
CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO |
LUGO |
52 |
30 |
FCO JAVIER CORREA PIÑEIRO |
|
VTBM- 6 |
47:19 |
3:57 |
24:00 |
a-10267 |
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
Vilaboa-Culleredo |
53 |
248 |
ALBERTO CASTRO BLANCO |
|
VTAM- 29 |
47:27 |
3:58 |
24:48 |
|
|
ARANGA |
54 |
744 |
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ |
|
VTAM- 30 |
47:27 |
3:58 |
23:57 |
|
|
OLEIROS |
55 |
966 |
ÁGUEDA OFELIA BLANCO PÉREZ |
F- 1 |
SNF- 1 |
47:29 |
3:58 |
23:43 |
|
Comesaña Sporting Club |
VIVEIRO |
56 |
19 |
PABLO MENENDEZ IGLESIAS |
|
VTAM- 31 |
47:32 |
3:58 |
24:18 |
|
ATLETISMO CLUB SOCIAL BANCO PASTOR |
oleiros |
57 |
5 |
ANGEL GARCIA GARCIA |
|
VTAM- 32 |
47:33 |
3:58 |
24:08 |
|
A FUME DE CAROZO |
Madrid |
58 |
558 |
MIGUEL PLAZA VALLINA |
|
SNM- 18 |
47:44 |
3:59 |
24:03 |
|
CORRESIERO |
A CORUÑA |
59 |
809 |
MARCOS LORENZO EIRÍS |
|
VTAM- 33 |
47:45 |
3:59 |
24:15 |
|
|
OLEIROS |
60 |
927 |
ALVARO GOMEZ CARDESIN |
|
SNM- 19 |
47:50 |
4:00 |
25:37 |
|
|
A Coruña |
61 |
199 |
JOSE MARIA GARCIA REGUEIRO |
|
VTAM- 34 |
47:54 |
4:00 |
23:50 |
|
|
cerceda |
62 |
802 |
FRANCO RAMOS CARBALLEDO |
|
VTAM- 35 |
47:57 |
4:00 |
25:35 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
63 |
189 |
DAVID LOPEZ SANCHEZ |
|
VTAM- 36 |
48:12 |
4:01 |
24:11 |
|
|
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
64 |
64 |
BENIGNO VARELA LOUREDA |
|
VTAM- 37 |
48:13 |
4:02 |
24:29 |
|
C.D.EGOVARROS-VIVEIRO |
OSEIRO-ARTEIXO |
65 |
571 |
LUÍS MALPICA GONTAD |
|
VTAM- 38 |
48:18 |
4:02 |
24:37 |
|
PEÑA CICLISTA MEDIA DUCIA |
Carballo |
66 |
900 |
ANGEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ |
|
SNM- 20 |
48:19 |
4:02 |
23:53 |
|
|
carballo |
67 |
28 |
MANUEL FONTENLA MUIÑO |
|
VTBM- 7 |
48:24 |
4:02 |
24:50 |
|
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
CAMBRE |
68 |
262 |
MARCOS PRADO FANDIÑO |
|
SNM- 21 |
48:26 |
4:03 |
23:51 |
|
|
LUGO |
69 |
237 |
CARLOS SANTOS MARTINEZ |
|
VTAM- 39 |
48:30 |
4:03 |
24:31 |
|
|
A Coruña |
70 |
819 |
IAGO FERREIRO LORENZO |
|
SNM- 22 |
48:34 |
4:03 |
24:34 |
|
|
A Coruña |
71 |
52 |
ADRIÁN MACEIRAS FIGUEIRAS |
|
SNM- 23 |
48:34 |
4:03 |
24:35 |
|
ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA |
MUROS |
72 |
273 |
MARC PERRAMON BONIGNO |
|
VTAM- 40 |
48:36 |
4:03 |
24:10 |
|
|
a coruña |
73 |
24 |
ALBERTO PARDO FERNANDEZ |
|
VTAM- 41 |
48:38 |
4:04 |
24:39 |
|
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
A CORUÑA |
74 |
192 |
DANIEL IGLESIAS PINTADO |
|
SNM- 24 |
48:51 |
4:05 |
24:36 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
75 |
286 |
JOSE LUIS ROIBAS FERNANDEZ |
|
VTAM- 42 |
48:52 |
4:05 |
24:39 |
|
|
Sigras |
76 |
303 |
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ SAN LUIS |
|
SNM- 25 |
48:57 |
4:05 |
25:45 |
|
|
CULLEREDO |
77 |
922 |
DIEGO BERGONDO CAÑAS |
|
SNM- 26 |
48:59 |
4:05 |
25:06 |
|
|
La Coruña |
78 |
213 |
JUAN MIGUEL OJÉN RODRÍGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 43 |
49:02 |
4:06 |
23:57 |
|
|
La Coruña |
79 |
8 |
MANUEL OTERO GOMEZ |
|
VTAM- 44 |
49:04 |
4:06 |
24:33 |
|
A.D. FOGAR |
CAMBRE |
80 |
48 |
TOMAS ABELEDO PATIÑO |
|
VTBM- 8 |
49:04 |
4:06 |
24:51 |
|
ATLETISMO RIAZOR CORUÑA |
VILABOA - CULLEREDO |
81 |
229 |
JUAN MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ |
|
VTAM- 45 |
49:07 |
4:06 |
25:18 |
|
|
ESTEIRO |
82 |
695 |
TOMÁS GARCÍA GALLEGO |
|
VTAM- 46 |
49:09 |
4:06 |
24:25 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
83 |
895 |
ALBERTO LOPEZ CRESPO |
|
SNM- 27 |
49:12 |
4:06 |
24:58 |
|
|
a coruña |
84 |
81 |
ALBERTO MORLÁN OTERO |
|
SNM- 28 |
49:15 |
4:07 |
24:55 |
|
club atletismo sada |
Sada |
85 |
681 |
JOSE ANTONIO VARELA MARZOA |
|
VTAM- 47 |
49:18 |
4:07 |
24:38 |
|
|
Oroso |
86 |
726 |
JUAN CARLOS RAVIÑA FURELOS |
|
VTAM- 48 |
49:20 |
4:07 |
25:13 |
|
|
Santiago de compostela |
87 |
728 |
CARLOS DIAZ LOPEZ |
|
VTAM- 49 |
49:29 |
4:08 |
25:23 |
|
|
El Burgo (Culleredo) |
88 |
783 |
RAMIRO GONZALEZ GARCIA |
|
VTAM- 50 |
49:30 |
4:08 |
24:32 |
|
|
pontevedra |
89 |
889 |
JOSE RAMOS GRELA |
|
SNM- 29 |
49:32 |
4:08 |
25:23 |
|
|
arteixo |
90 |
518 |
ALBERTO MARTINEZ LOPEZ |
|
SNM- 30 |
49:33 |
4:08 |
24:57 |
|
arteixo runners |
arteixo |
91 |
779 |
ALVARO LOPEZ JACOME |
|
VTAM- 51 |
49:37 |
4:09 |
25:19 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
92 |
505 |
JOSE RAMON RIOS RECAREY |
|
VTAM- 52 |
49:46 |
4:09 |
24:44 |
|
A.D. Media Ducia |
carballo |
93 |
503 |
LUIS GARCIA LOPEZ |
|
SNM- 31 |
49:46 |
4:09 |
25:54 |
|
A.D. FOGAR |
A CORUÑA |
94 |
575 |
HORACIO GIL LAMEIRO |
|
VTAM- 53 |
49:48 |
4:09 |
24:45 |
|
Real club celta atletismo |
Vigo |
95 |
884 |
JORGE CASAL ESPIDO |
|
SNM- 32 |
49:51 |
4:10 |
25:21 |
|
|
VIGO |
96 |
955 |
DAVID FERNANDEZ |
|
SNM- 33 |
49:51 |
4:10 |
25:44 |
|
|
Guisamo |
97 |
812 |
DAVID PALLEIRO NOVO |
|
VTAM- 54 |
49:52 |
4:10 |
26:31 |
|
|
Arteixo |
98 |
740 |
JUAN LOUREIRO LODEIRO |
|
VTAM- 55 |
49:54 |
4:10 |
25:22 |
|
|
A Cotuña |
99 |
233 |
ALFONSO FERRADÁS VILÁN |
|
VTAM- 56 |
49:55 |
4:10 |
25:45 |
|
|
A Coruña |
100 |
138 |
RAÚL IGLESIAS DURO |
|
SNM- 34 |
49:57 |
4:10 |
24:53 |
AG 763755 |
Noitebra FC |
O PINO |
|
|