TEBAIDA BERCIANA 2012, Peñalba de Santiago 22/04/2012

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm Licencia Club Localidad
1 501 MANUEL MERILLAS MOLEDO   MASC- 1 1:45:11 4:47     VALSECO
2 431 IGNACIO LUIS ALVAREZ SAMARTINO   MASC- 2 1:46:38 4:51     VILLAOBISPO DE LAS REGUERAS
3 311 RUBEN MEDIAVILLA VALLINAS   MASC- 3 1:50:17 5:01   CAR LA ROBLA SAN ANDRES DE RABANEDO
4 411 PEDRO GUERRA CASCALLANA   MASC- 4 1:53:31 5:10   ULTRASPORT-TEAM CUBILLOS DEL SIL
5 375 DANIEL LAZO VALES   MASC- 5 1:54:05 5:12   PILOÑA.DEPORTE LEÓN
6 367 MARIO VILLADANGOS FERNÁNDEZ   MASC- 6 1:55:39 5:16   LEON SMILING DEPORTIVO (L.S.D.) LEÓN
7 315 LUIS ANGEL ALVAREZ GARCÍA   MASC- 7 1:55:58 5:17   CLUB ALPINO BERCIANO PONFERRADA
8 344 RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ LLAMAS   MASC- 8 1:56:03 5:17   INTELLIGENT INTERVAL RUNNERS LEÓN
9 497 IGNACIO MATA LOPEZ   MASC- 9 1:56:28 5:18     PONFERRADA
10 479 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ   MASC- 10 1:57:13 5:20     LEÓN
11 466 CARLOS FERNANDEZ RIVERA   MASC- 11 1:57:30 5:21     LEÓN
12 402 CELSO ALONSO NUÑEZ   MASC- 12 1:57:46 5:22   ULTRASPORT-TEAM PONFERRADA
13 407 ALBERTO CUADRADO PÉREZ   MASC- 13 1:58:08 5:23   ULTRASPORT-TEAM SAN LORENZO/ PONFERRADA
14 417 ISIDRO VAZQUEZ PESTAÑA   MASC- 14 1:58:28 5:24   ULTRASPORT-TEAM CACABELOS
15 329 JOAQUIN GONZALEZ ANDRES   MASC- 15 1:58:56 5:25   CLUB TRIATLON SALAMANCA SALAMANCA
16 301 JESUS VICENTE BARRIO   MASC- 16 1:59:23 5:26   AGRUPACION MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA ZAMORA
17 419 SAMUEL FERRERAS JIMENEZ   MASC- 17 1:59:28 5:26   VINO DE TORO PONFERRADA
18 514 BELAR PEREZ ALVAREZ   MASC- 18 2:01:35 5:32     PONFERRADA
19 336 HECTOR ROLDAN FUENTETAJA   MASC- 19 2:03:11 5:36   G.M. LA ACEBEDA LA GRANJA DE SAN ILDEFONSO
20 528 RAMÓN RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   MASC- 20 2:05:51 5:44     O CARBALLIÑO
21 511 OSCAR NUEVO CANEDO   MASC- 21 2:07:22 5:48     PONFERRADA
22 529 ISAAC RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   MASC- 22 2:08:52 5:52     CACABELOS
23 390 JUAN CARLOS LLAMAZARES FERRERAS   MASC- 23 2:09:00 5:52   SPORT LIFE - CHORCO LEÓN
24 370 ALBERTO ALVAREZ GOMEZ   MASC- 24 2:09:37 5:54   MOLPESA UNIVEST TRIATHLON TEAM PRIARANZA DEL BIERZO
25 504 FRANCISCO ANTONIO MORAIS FERNÁNDEZ   MASC- 25 2:10:51 5:57     TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
26 435 GABINO ARMESTO LAGO   MASC- 26 2:11:39 6:00     PONFERRADA
27 410 ISMAEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   MASC- 27 2:11:59 6:00   ULTRASPORT-TEAM PONFERRADA
28 543 PABLO TEJERINA ARIAS   MASC- 28 2:13:32 6:05     CIÑERA
29 347 RAMIRO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ   MASC- 29 2:14:33 6:07   INTELLIGENT INTERVAL RUNNERS LEÓN
30 321 RUBEN REINALDO ALONSO MAESTRE   MASC- 30 2:15:18 6:09   CLUB DE MONTAÑA TELENO LA BAÑEZA
31 397 RUBEN VILOR BLANCO   MASC- 31 2:16:12 6:12   ULE-BIERZO/ULTRASPORT-TEAM PONFERRADA
32 349 DIEGO NAVAS SOLÓRZANO   MASC- 32 2:16:59 6:14   INTELLIGENT INTERVAL RUNNERS HARO
33 516 DAVID PEREZ MONJE   MASC- 33 2:17:03 6:14     MADRID
34 457 HÉCTOR DIEZ MACHÍO   MASC- 34 2:18:02 6:17     LEÓN
35 535 ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ   MASC- 35 2:18:06 6:17     LEÓN
36 531 ANGEL RUBIO PIEDRAFITA   MASC- 36 2:18:09 6:17     VEGA DE VALCARCE
37 300 MARIA DIEZ MANZANO F- 1 FEM- 1 2:18:22 6:18   AGRUPACION MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA MONFARRACINOS
38 471 RUBEN GARCIA SEGURADO   MASC- 37 2:18:58 6:19     PONFERRADA
39 445 MANUEL CANEDO LAGO   MASC- 38 2:19:32 6:21     CACABELOS
40 460 EMILIO ENRIQUEZ RODRIGUEZ   MASC- 39 2:19:32 6:21     CACABELOS
41 433 ROBERT ALONSO AMAGUAÑA CASTAÑEDA   MASC- 40 2:19:48 6:22     PONFERRADA
42 319 JOSE LUIS ARROYO VIDAL   MASC- 41 2:20:52 6:25   CLUB ATLETISMO TELENO ASTORGA ASTORGA
43 406 JOSE MANUEL CRESPO RUBIO   MASC- 42 2:21:17 6:26   ULTRASPORT-TEAM PONFERRADA
44 548 JOSE MANUEL VIDAL MARTINEZ   MASC- 43 2:21:48 6:27     PONFERRADA
45 485 JOSE ANTONIO GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ   MASC- 44 2:21:53 6:27     CAMPONARAYA
46 330 PATXI DE LA PEÑA DEL POZO   MASC- 45 2:22:05 6:28   CORRECAMINOS DEL DUERO ZAMORA
47 423 OSCAR ALVAREZ CALERO   MASC- 46 2:22:10 6:28     TORENO
48 415 PEDRO SÁNCHEZ INGELMO   MASC- 47 2:22:16 6:28   ULTRASPORT-TEAM PONFERRADA
49 509 LUIS NISTAL PUERTO   MASC- 48 2:22:28 6:29     CACABELOS
50 324 FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ OLEA   MASC- 49 2:22:32 6:29   CLUB DE MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE VIRGEN DEL CAMINO
51 462 JOSE MIGUEL ESTEBANEZ GAVELA   MASC- 50 2:24:24 6:34     PONFERRADA
52 510 PABLO NUEVO CANEDO   MASC- 51 2:24:24 6:34     PONFERRADA
53 487 FRANCISCO MANUEL INCIO CORTES   MASC- 52 2:25:02 6:36     REQUEJO DE LA VEGA
54 507 ÓSCAR MANUEL MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ   MASC- 53 2:25:24 6:37     PONFERRADA
55 552 OSCAR CANIBANO GARCIA   MASC- 54 2:26:03 6:39     LEON
56 378 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA NIETO   MASC- 55 2:26:03 6:39   RUTAS DEL BIERZO PONFERRADA
57 332 ASIER CONCA SAENZ DE URTURI   MASC- 56 2:26:27 6:40   DIABLO COJUELO PALENCIA
58 473 AURELIO GOMEZ MUÑIZ   MASC- 57 2:26:37 6:40     TORENO
59 310 RUBEN ALONSO BORGE   MASC- 58 2:26:40 6:40   CAJA VITAL PC LEON LEON
60 316 JUAN CARLOS CORRAL SANTALLA   MASC- 59 2:26:47 6:41   CLUB ALPINO BERCIANO PONFERRADA
61 430 LUDARIO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ   MASC- 60 2:26:57 6:41     VILLABLINO
62 408 JUAN JOSÉ ESCUREDO FERREIRO   MASC- 61 2:27:05 6:42   ULTRASPORT-TEAM PONFERRADA
63 331 DIEGO LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ   MASC- 62 2:27:14 6:42   CORRECAMINOS DEL DUERO ZAMORA
64 490 IVAN LOSA LOPEZ   MASC- 63 2:27:27 6:43     LEON
65 420 ÁLVARO PÉREZ CORDERO   MASC- 64 2:27:30 6:43   ZAPATILLASMINIMALISTAS.NET ASTORGA
66 379 FELIX ANGEL LOSADA GARCIA   MASC- 65 2:28:06 6:44   RUTAS DEL BIERZO PONFERRADA
67 303 EDUARDO CAÑAS LOPEZ   MASC- 66 2:28:18 6:45   ATLETAS POPULARES VALLADOLID VALLADOLID
68 326 RUBEN ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   MASC- 67 2:28:29 6:45   CLUB MARATÓN BENAVIDES VILLARRODRIGO DE LAS REGUERAS
69 463 JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ CANEDO   MASC- 68 2:28:38 6:46     QUILOS
70 494 ANTONIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ   MASC- 69 2:28:47 6:46     PONFERRADA
71 446 FRANCISCO JAVIER CARBAJO BECERRO   MASC- 70 2:28:47 6:46     PONFERRADA
72 491 RAQUEL MAESTRE TABERNERO F- 2 FEM- 2 2:28:55 6:47     LA BAÑEZA
73 376 SIMÓN ALLEN   MASC- 71 2:28:57 6:47   RUTAS DEL BIERZO PONFERRADA
74 337 DAVID ROJO FERNÁNDEZ   MASC- 72 2:28:57 6:47   GISTREDO CARRACEDO DEL MONASTERIO
75 325 GUILLERMO MANUEL SILVA FUENTES   MASC- 73 2:29:07 6:47   CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM MARIN
76 348 ISIDRO GUERRERO OTERO   MASC- 74 2:29:20 6:48   INTELLIGENT INTERVAL RUNNERS TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
77 360 BERNARDO LUNA RABANAL   MASC- 75 2:29:23 6:48   LEON CORRE LEON
78 305 RICARDO ARAÚJO PÉREZ   MASC- 76 2:29:30 6:48   C.C.A. CARBALLIÑO VERÍN
79 533 JUAN CARLOS RUIZ ZUMEL   MASC- 77 2:31:08 6:53     PONFERRADA
80 413 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ OVALLE   MASC- 79 2:31:08 6:53   ULTRASPORT-TEAM PONFERRADA
81 396 FRANCISCO RODOLFO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ   MASC- 78 2:31:08 6:53 MODALIDAD A ULE BIERZO PONFERRADA
82 458 RODRIGO DIEZ MACHÍO   MASC- 80 2:31:43 6:54     VILLAOVISPO DE LAS REGUERAS
83 554 DAVID PUENTE FERNANDEZ   MASC- 81 2:31:52 6:55     LEON
84 498 LUIS MAYO CHAMORRO   MASC- 82 2:32:02 6:55     LEON
85 414 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   MASC- 83 2:32:12 6:56   ULTRASPORT-TEAM PONFERRADA
86 362 RUBEN ORTIZ MISAS   MASC- 84 2:33:00 6:58   LEON CORRE LEON
87 354 JUAN CABALLERO SUAREZ   MASC- 85 2:33:00 6:58   LEON CORRE LEÓN
88 368 JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ   MASC- 86 2:33:42 7:00   MACA LEON
89 425 ANSELMO ALVAREZ GARCIA   MASC- 87 2:33:42 7:00     PONFERRADA
90 539 ISIDRO SOTO FERNÁNDEZ   MASC- 88 2:33:59 7:00     PONFERRADA
91 500 ROBERTO MENDO LOPEZ   MASC- 89 2:34:07 7:01     PONFERRADA
92 495 JOSE MIGUEL MARTINEZ GUERRA   MASC- 90 2:34:57 7:03     PONFERRADA
93 341 JAVIER ALONSO LORENZANA   MASC- 91 2:35:05 7:03   INTELLIGENT INTERVAL RUNNERS LEON
94 525 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ   MASC- 92 2:35:27 7:04     LA BAÑEZA
95 383 JOSE LUIS VEGA PEREZ   MASC- 93 2:35:42 7:05   RUTAS DEL BIERZO PONFERRADA
96 382 ROGELIO PACIOS YAÑEZ   MASC- 94 2:35:50 7:05   RUTAS DEL BIERZO PONFERRADA
97 530 ALBERTO ROMERO SAINZ   MASC- 95 2:35:55 7:06     ARROYO
98 519 MIGUEL ANGEL PIÑEIRO PEREZ   MASC- 96 2:35:57 7:06     CAMPONARAYA
99 323 SERGIO NATAL VICENTE   MASC- 97 2:36:15 7:07   CLUB DE MONTAÑA TELENO VEGUELLINA DE ORBIGO
100 470 PABLO GARCÍA NÚÑEZ   MASC- 98 2:36:53 7:08     MANZANEDA