I MARATON A CORUÑA42, A Coruña 15/04/2012

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm T_Real MedioMaraton Licencia Localidad Club Nacionalidad
1 683 TEWODROS ZEWDU ASFAW   CM- 1 2:19:47 3:19 2:19:47 1:09:30   ADIS ABEBA    
2 1040 JORGE CRESPO ARIAS   CM- 2 2:34:50 3:41 2:34:50 1:16:58 AG-763861 NEGREIRA ATLETISMO SAR A POUTADA  
3 1090 JOSE MANUEL CASADO MÉNDEZ   DM- 1 2:38:01 3:45 2:37:59 1:17:00 AG-11032 MACEDA VIA XVIII MACEDA  
4 1063 MANUEL OLIVER PEREZ LOPEZ   EM- 1 2:39:09 3:47 2:39:09 1:16:59 GA-20506 A CORUÑA CLUB ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA  
5 1064 CESAR VAZQUEZ AGRA   CM- 3 2:41:31 3:50 2:41:29 1:20:23   A CORUÑA CLUB ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO  
6 1035 ROBERTO GRANADO SÁNCHEZ   EM- 2 2:42:30 3:52 2:42:28 1:20:33 S9170 LAREDO (CANTABRIA) ATLETICO COLINDRES NETTO  
7 1056 RUBEN PEREZ FONTAN   CM- 4 2:43:03 3:52 2:43:00 1:21:51   VIGO CASTRELOS 20:30  
8 1051 ABEL BARROS GONZALEZ   DM- 2 2:44:11 3:54 2:44:08 1:20:23 AG 6807 MORAÑA ATLETISMO RIA DE AROUSA O GROVE  
9 597 LUIS MIGUEL COSTAS CARVALHO   DM- 3 2:44:36 3:55 2:44:26 1:20:23   PORTUGAL   PORTUGAL
10 93 DAVID TUDÓ SANDES   DM- 4 2:45:07 3:55 2:45:03 1:21:51   CASTELLDEFELS    
11 1043 LUIS ALFONSO NOVO VEIGA   CM- 5 2:46:12 3:57 2:46:11 1:20:24 AG-717245 A CORUÑA ATLETISMO BOIMORTO  
12 1448 JOSE ANTONIO VELOSO MIRANDA   EM- 3 2:46:15 3:57 2:46:13 1:19:21 GA716941 OURENSE OURENSE ATLETISMO ACADEMIA POSTAL  
13 38 MIGUEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ   CM- 6 2:46:35 3:57 2:46:34 1:20:55   MADRID    
14 1070 MANUEL BARREIRO RODRIGUEZ   FM- 1 2:47:20 3:58 2:47:19 1:21:51 AG 8434 VIGO CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO  
15 1074 JOSE ANTONIO RECOUSO CAAMAÑO   DM- 5 2:47:39 3:59 2:47:37 1:23:42 A9763 A CORUÑA CORUÑA COMARCA  
16 1078 EMILIO MARTINEZ ANTA   GM- 1 2:47:53 3:59 2:47:52 1:21:32 GA-20450 ZAMORA EGOVARROS  
17 88 ALBERTO CAO PÉREZ   CM- 7 2:48:17 4:00 2:48:14 1:23:56   SANTA LUCÍA DE MORAÑA    
18 1079 CARLOS SILCA CÉSAR   FM- 2 2:48:24 4:00 2:48:15 1:23:54 GA 10271 SANTIAGO GIMNÁSTICA DE PONTEVEDRA  
19 1036 FRANCISCO SANMARCO SANTOS   FM- 3 2:48:26 4:00 2:48:25 1:23:54 AG-763867 PONTECESURES ATLETISMO SAR A POUTADA  
20 1030 JUAN BAUTISTA SUAREZ CRUCES   DM- 6 2:48:27 4:00 2:48:26 1:23:56   PONTEAREAS    
21 104 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   EM- 4 2:48:28 4:00 2:48:23 1:23:54   PIEDRAS BLANCAS    
22 35 IVAN REGO POSE   CM- 8 2:49:07 4:01 2:49:04 1:24:49   SEGOVIA    
23 665 JOSE ANTONIO REQUEJO SANTOS   CM- 9 2:49:07 4:01 2:49:07 1:24:45 BU3536   C.A. MURCIA-TOVARSPORT  
24 1091 CESAR PEREZ NOVAS   DM- 7 2:49:07 4:01 2:49:04 1:24:45   O PORRIÑO    
25 64 GABRIEL CHUMILLAS FLECHER   CM- 10 2:49:39 4:02 2:49:39 1:22:31 MU14723 LORCA (MURCIA) MOBEL SPORT LORCA  
26 47 LUIS ALBERTO MORO SUAREZ   GM- 2 2:49:40 4:02 2:49:37 1:22:05   MIERES ATLETISMO MIERES  
27 1084 JOSE BERNARDO GINZO VEIGA   CM- 11 2:50:00 4:02 2:49:58 1:23:56 AG 763915 RIBADEO OURENSE ATLETISMO ACADEMIA POSTAL  
28 44 FERNANDO SIEIRA RIOS   DM- 8 2:50:01 4:02 2:50:00 1:21:21 GA 19424 A CORUÑA ATLETICA BARBANZA  
29 42 ERNESTO BUCETA POUSO   EM- 5 2:50:01 4:02 2:50:00 1:21:20 GA.20247 PUEBLA DEL CARAMIÑAL ADDBARBANZA  
30 1065 ALBERTO CAROU CARRIL   CM- 12 2:50:31 4:03 2:50:30 1:21:21 A-9739 BERTAMIRANS CLUB ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO  
31 1053 SANTIAGO GARCIA GONZALEZ   DM- 9 2:51:15 4:04 2:51:10 1:25:34 AG-763689 OURENSE    
32 1042 JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ CHARLÓN   DM- 10 2:51:16 4:04 2:51:13 1:25:31 A-10270 BETANZOS ATLETISMO AS MARIÑAS-BETANZOS  
33 1041 VICTOR JOSE SANCHEZ PEREZ   CM- 13 2:51:20 4:04 2:51:17 1:24:47   A CORUÑA ATLETISMO AS MARIÑAS-BETANZOS  
34 1050 MODESTO BARRO ROCHELA   FM- 4 2:51:42 4:05 2:51:38 1:24:47 AG 19884 AS PONTES ATLETISMO OLYMPO  
35 120 JOSÉ LUIS IGLESIAS PASCUAL   EM- 6 2:51:54 4:05 2:51:50 1:27:12 O 6488 POSADA DE LLANERA CD 2007 LLANERA  
36 103 JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ VARELA   DM- 11 2:52:03 4:05 2:52:00 1:24:46   A CORUÑA    
37 1492 DIEGO SOTO FEIJOO   CM- 14 2:52:35 4:06 2:52:20 1:27:13   OURENSE    
38 54 LUIS BLANCO MARTINEZ   CM- 15 2:52:48 4:06 2:52:47 1:19:53 AG 8825 A CORUÑA CLUB ALEJANDRO GOMEZ  
39 1366 DIEGO RUIZ BREIJO   CM- 16 2:52:49 4:06 2:52:39 1:24:46   A CORUÑA    
40 40 SERVANDO FERNANDEZ CARROCERA   EM- 7 2:53:13 4:07 2:53:09 1:27:12   ASTURIAS    
41 66 CARLOS ROCHA   FM- 5 2:53:34 4:07 2:53:28 1:25:41   PORTO PORTO RUNNERS - CLUBE DE CORRIDA PORTUGAL
42 1214 JOSE VAZQUEZ ROJO   FM- 6 2:53:52 4:08 2:53:44 1:21:53 AG-8785 OURENSE ESPRINTES OURENSE  
43 1038 ROBERTO C. AGRELO GOMEZ   CM- 17 2:53:55 4:08 2:53:53 1:27:13 AG-763862 PADRÓN ATLETISMO SAR A POUTADA  
44 84 ISMAEL CAMPELO PENA   EM- 8 2:54:27 4:09 2:54:23 1:27:13   A CORUÑA    
45 687 JOSE PABLO CASAS NOGUEROL   DM- 12 2:54:30 4:09 2:54:22 1:26:27   A CORUÑA    
46 100 JESUS MANUEL PASANDIN GARCIA   DM- 13 2:54:30 4:09 2:54:23 1:26:26   A CORUÑA    
47 32 EDUARDO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   EM- 9 2:54:31 4:09 2:54:26 1:27:12   PIEDRAS BLANCAS    
48 1378 XOSÉ CARLOS GONZÁLEZ AVIÓN   DM- 14 2:55:16 4:10 2:55:01 1:24:48   MONDARIZ    
49 101 JOSÉ CAPELA RIBEIRO   GM- 3 2:55:16 4:10 2:55:13 1:27:13   GUIMARÃES    
50 49 CARLOS GONZALEZ REINO   FM- 7 2:55:22 4:10 2:55:16 1:27:12 AG 6578 NOIA- A CORUÑA ATLETISMO NOIA  
51 90 AQUILINO ASENJO PACIOS   EM- 10 2:55:23 4:10 2:55:18 1:24:45   PONFERADA    
52 1102 JAVIER SEOANE PUGA   DM- 15 2:55:38 4:10 2:55:35 1:24:45   A CORUÑA    
53 62 SERGIO CARRIL BREA   CM- 18 2:55:45 4:10 2:55:36 1:29:22   A CORUÑA EGOVARROS VIVEIRO  
54 291 JOÃO SILVA FONTÃO   FM- 8 2:55:49 4:10 2:55:37 1:27:27   GUIMARÃES    
55 1105 JOSE ANGEL PITA TORRES   HM- 1 2:55:50 4:11 2:55:48 1:24:53   CEDEIRA    
56 509 DOMINGO DURÁN SILVA   EM- 11 2:55:52 4:11 2:55:25 1:27:13        
57 1553 SAMUEL SABORIDO SOÑORA   DM- 16 2:56:05 4:11 2:55:44 1:27:13   DODRO    
58 1162 SANTIAGO VÁZQUEZ COLLAZO   FM- 9 2:56:07 4:11 2:55:54 1:29:04 GA-717165 A CORUÑA ATLETISMO RIAZOR CORUÑA  
59 113 PEDRO LEITE REGUEIRAS   CM- 19 2:56:31 4:11 2:56:26 1:27:13   GUIMARÃES    
60 1072 JESUS ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ   EM- 12 2:57:01 4:12 2:56:59 1:23:42 GA-17204 A CORUÑA CORUÑA COMARCA PORTUGAL
61 1055 ERNESTO RODRÍGUEZ BOLÍBAR   FM- 10 2:57:27 4:13 2:57:24 1:22:12   VIGO CASTRELOS 20:30  
62 1096 CARLOS DEZA RODRÍGUEZ   DM- 17 2:57:33 4:13 2:57:26 1:28:27   A CORUÑA    
63 29 CONSTANTE LORENZO SANTOS   DM- 18 2:57:44 4:13 2:57:36 1:29:23   MUXIA    
64 1098 EDUARDO SEOANE SANTISO   DM- 19 2:57:50 4:13 2:57:42 1:29:22   A CORUÑA    
65 131 OSCAR VELEZ ROLDAN   EM- 13 2:57:57 4:14 2:57:46 1:25:10   LUARCA TOSCAF-RECTA FINAL  
66 1066 ARTURO RAMOS FERROL   DM- 20 2:58:01 4:14 2:57:54 1:26:51 A-9509 SANTA COMBA CLUB ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO  
67 137 JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ   DM- 21 2:58:06 4:14 2:58:04 1:26:12 AG 763787 VIGO ATHLETICS KRONOS TEAN  
68 111 PANCHI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   EM- 14 2:58:10 4:14 2:58:03 1:26:55   VIVEIRO    
69 1135 JOSE FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ BRAÑAS   EM- 15 2:58:15 4:14 2:58:15 1:27:22 GA-10886 A CORUÑA ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA  
70 1101 MIGUEL MARTINEZ BASURKO   EM- 16 2:58:18 4:14 2:58:13 1:24:48   VILLAFRANCA DEL BIERZO    
71 1200 CESAR BARRIOS GONZALEZ   EM- 17 2:58:19 4:14 2:58:11 1:28:20   A CORUÑA CLUB RIALTO CORUÑA  
72 1077 JULIO GARCIA FACHAL   DM- 22 2:58:22 4:14 2:58:17 1:29:22 A/9152 A CORUÑA CORUÑA COMARCA  
73 346 PABLO ANIDO COUCE   CM- 20 2:58:28 4:14 2:58:12 1:28:36   FERROL    
74 1082 MIGUEL ANXO NOGUEIRA PÉREZ   CM- 21 2:58:36 4:14 2:58:29 1:28:48 AG 9793 SANTIAGO NOITEBRA F.C.  
75 130 MARTÍN LESTÓN AGULLEIRO   CM- 22 2:58:40 4:15 2:58:28 1:29:21   A CORUÑA    
76 1086 MANUEL LEIRACHA VALENTIN   EM- 18 2:58:42 4:15 2:58:36 1:29:24 GA-9598 FERROL RIA FERROL  
77 69 JOSE MANUEL TEIJEIRO IGLESIAS   DM- 23 2:58:46 4:15 2:58:40 1:29:22 AG763589 NARÓN RIA FERROL PORTUGAL
78 1128 RAMIRO MÉNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ   HM- 2 2:58:47 4:15 2:58:30 1:27:14 AG10733 MONFORTE DE LEMOS ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE  
79 89 ANTONIO OTERO UHIA   FM- 11 2:58:50 4:15 2:58:49 1:24:45   PORTONOVO    
80 1195 BENIGNO MONTEAGUDO SÁNCHEZ   DM- 24 2:59:08 4:15 2:59:02 1:29:22 GA-717053 FERROL CLUB DE ATLETISMO RÍA DE FERROL  
81 1221 JOSÉ LUIS MARTÍNEZ VICENTE   DM- 25 2:59:09 4:15 2:59:00 1:29:24 AG764441 A CORUÑA MARINEDA ATLÉTICO  
82 1382 GUILLERMO JOSÉ RIVAS GONZÁLEZ   EM- 19 2:59:10 4:15 2:58:47 1:28:35   PONTEVEDRA    
83 1103 DAVID CALZAS INSUA   CM- 23 2:59:21 4:16 2:58:53 1:30:29   VIMIANZO    
84 1334 JOSE LUIS SANTOS SUAREZ   FM- 12 2:59:21 4:16 2:59:08 1:30:29   A CORUÑA    
85 1081 RAÚL IGLESIAS DURO   CM- 24 2:59:33 4:16 2:59:24 1:28:48 AG 763755 O PINO NOITEBRA F.C.  
86 57 JESUS MANUEL HEVIA PEREZ   FM- 13 2:59:42 4:16 2:59:38 1:25:34 O-5136 POLA DE LENA CLUB ATLETISMO MIERES  
87 1192 JESUS ALVAREZ CHINCHILLA   FM- 14 2:59:50 4:16 2:59:31 1:30:22 AG 764217 SADA CLUB ATLETISMO SADA  
88 1062 IVAN SEGADE CAROU   CM- 25 3:00:15 4:17 3:00:08 1:28:28   A CORUÑA CLUB ATLETISMO BOIMORTO  
89 1205 MIGUEL MARZOA RUIZ   CM- 26 3:00:27 4:17 3:00:17 1:29:22 A6739 VIGO COMESAÑA SPORTIN CLUB  
90 36 JORGE JAVIER ASTORGANO MARTÍNEZ   GM- 4 3:00:38 4:17 3:00:32 1:25:56   PONFERRADA    
91 125 IVÁN FERNANDEZ TORRE   DM- 26 3:00:49 4:18 3:00:43 1:28:19   GIJÓN   ITALIA
92 65 JORGE RIVERO HERNANDEZ   DM- 27 3:00:49 4:18 3:00:43 1:28:19 O-5844 GIJON PILOÑA DEPORTE  
93 1034 MARIO LAGO BLANCO   DM- 28 3:01:02 4:18 3:00:46 1:23:15 AG 11089 MILLADOIRO ATLEMISMO MILLADOIRO  
94 1440 BERNARDO GARCIA DE PAZ   FM- 15 3:01:04 4:18 3:00:55 1:29:22 GA16241 A CORUÑA MARINEDA ATLÉTICO  
95 127 MANUEL FREIRE GONZALEZ   CM- 27 3:01:07 4:18 3:00:13 1:31:47   BUEU    
96 52 MANUEL LAVAYOS LOPEZ   EM- 20 3:01:17 4:18 3:01:12 1:27:13 AS-3669-T LLANERA C.D. 2007 LLANERA  
97 1088 JOSE MANUEL PRIETO SOUTO   DM- 29 3:01:18 4:18 3:01:13 1:29:23 A/19505 A CORUÑA RIAZOR CORUÑA  
98 1076 PAULO XOAN MUINELO PEDREIRA   EM- 21 3:01:25 4:18 3:01:21 1:30:37 A-7950 CAMBRE CORUÑA COMARCA  
99 95 GUILHERME AREIAS ROMANO   FM- 16 3:01:36 4:19 3:01:33 1:27:26   GUIMARÃES    
100 1100 JOSE LOSADA MARRA   HM- 3 3:01:42 4:19 3:01:39 1:29:30   OURENSE