IV MEDIA MARATON CIUDAD DE LEÓN , León 18/03/2012

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm T_Real RitKmReal Km 10 Licencia Club Localidad
1 4 OSCAR FERNANADEZ GIRALDA   V35M- 1 1:07:00 3:11 1:07:00 3:11 31:36   ATMO VILLA D TRATADO TUDELA DE DUERO
2 2 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ   SNM- 1 1:07:40 3:13 1:07:40 3:13 32:18 L-4218 SPORT LIFE COLUMBRIANOS-PONFERRADA
3 3 ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ PINEDO   SNM- 2 1:09:08 3:17 1:09:08 3:17 32:17 SO2888 VINO DE TORO ARCAHUEJA
4 25 ANTONIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   V40M- 1 1:10:56 3:22 1:10:55 3:22 33:20 EX1884 CEA TENERIFE VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
5 15 JOSE MARIA SANTAMARIA RUIZ   V35M- 2 1:11:01 3:22 1:10:59 3:22 33:20 BU3462 ANDA BODEGAS BURGOS
6 5 GUSTAVO SILVAN SILVAN   V35M- 3 1:11:37 3:24 1:11:37 3:24 33:48 L-3815 SPORT LIFE TORRE DEL BIERZO
7 7 MIGUEL ÁNGEL RABANAL SAN ROMÁN   SNM- 3 1:11:46 3:25 1:11:46 3:25 33:48   INTELLIGENT INTERVAL TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
8 27 IGNACIO ALVAREZ SANMARTINO   V35M- 4 1:11:50 3:25 1:11:49 3:25 33:35   HULLERA RUNNING TEAM VILLAOBISPO DE LAS REGUERAS
9 2001 JUAN LUIS TRILLO CAAMAÑO   SNM- 4 1:12:00 3:25 1:12:00 3:25 33:48 GA15486 A.D. ATLÉTICA DO SIL LUGO
10 21 ADBELALI BEN HENIA   SNM- 5 1:12:20 3:26 1:12:19 3:26 33:21 VA8612 C.A CAJA RURAL TORDESILLAS TORDESILLAS
11 26 NOEL FERNÁNDEZ MARCOS   V35M- 5 1:12:36 3:27 1:12:34 3:27 34:28   CLUB MARINEDA ATLETICO OLEIROS
12 6736 RUBEN MEDIAVILLA VALLINAS   SNM- 6 1:12:46 3:27 1:12:45 3:27 33:31 L-4600 CAR LA ROBLA SAN ANDRES DE RABANEDO
13 6186 LUIS ALBERTO SERRANO PÉREZ   SNM- 7 1:12:53 3:28 1:12:51 3:28 34:37     TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
14 6742 GONZALO ALVAREZ TOLEDO   V40M- 2 1:12:55 3:28 1:12:54 3:28 34:38 O-5071 SPORT LIFE - CHORCO GIJON
15 2002 JUAN CARLOS CASAL PEREZ   V35M- 6 1:15:17 3:35 1:15:17 3:35 35:16 GA717067 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
16 2004 MANUEL OLIVER PEREZ LOPEZ   V40M- 3 1:15:17 3:35 1:15:17 3:35 35:16 GA-20506 ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA EL BURGO
17 6756 MANUEL RABANAL GARCIA   V35M- 7 1:15:24 3:35 1:15:23 3:35 35:56 L-3897 SPORT LIFE LA ROBLA
18 6598 BERNARDO DOMINGUEZ CARBAJO   V35M- 8 1:15:30 3:35 1:15:28 3:35 35:09 L-4557 C.A.R. LA ROBLA LEÓN
19 32 GONZALO BARRIENTOS RAMOS   SNM- 8 1:15:34 3:35 1:15:32 3:35 35:16     MADRID
20 29 JUAN ANTONIO MANGAS DE LA FUENTE   V35M- 9 1:16:15 3:37 1:16:13 3:37 35:22   PARQUE-SPORT VALLADOLID
21 6751 FERMIN MARTINEZ DEL REGUERO   V50M- 1 1:16:21 3:38 1:16:20 3:38 35:52 L3341 SPORT LIFE VILLAORNATE
22 187 HÉCTOR MORO DÍEZ   SNM- 9 1:16:26 3:38 1:16:24 3:38 36:02   ZONA BOXES LAVIANA POLA DE LAVIANA
23 6384 JOSE NOGALES BARREDO   V40M- 4 1:16:41 3:39 1:16:38 3:38 35:37   PEÑACORADA LEON
24 97 LUIS FRANCISCO GONZALEZ PEDROUSO   SNM- 10 1:17:12 3:40 1:17:10 3:40 36:21   CLUB RATO AVILES AVILES
25 2003 JESUS Mª ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ   V40M- 5 1:17:13 3:40 1:17:11 3:40 36:21 GA-17204 ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA O BURGO - CULLEREDO
26 77 JUN CARLOS VEGAS MINGUEZ   V40M- 6 1:17:39 3:41 1:17:36 3:41 36:21   CASTILLO DE LA MOTA MEDINA DEL CAMPO
27 23 ANTONIO JAVIER MARTÍN ÁVILA   SNM- 11 1:17:41 3:41 1:17:39 3:41 36:40 SA 4338 CAJA RURAL ATLÉTICO SALAMANCA SALAMANCA
28 6396 OSCAR GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ   V40M- 7 1:18:02 3:42 1:18:01 3:42 36:15   PEÑACORADA ARMUNIA
29 6373 ROBERTO GARCÍA FERRERAS   V35M- 10 1:18:04 3:43 1:18:04 3:42 36:14 L4224 INTELLIGENT INTERVAL RUNNERS TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
30 19 SERAFIN GARCIA FRAILE   SNM- 12 1:18:05 3:43 1:18:04 3:42 35:56 SA-4419 ATLETISMO MACOTERA SANTA MARTA DE TORMES
31 141 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA   V40M- 8 1:18:18 3:43 1:18:16 3:43 36:22 VAT-968 PARQUE SPORT VALLADOLID TORDESILLAS
32 209 CARLOS FERNANDEZ RIVERA   SNM- 13 1:18:20 3:43 1:18:17 3:43 36:58     LEÓN
33 158 SANTIAGO ANDRES PEINADOR   V40M- 9 1:18:24 3:43 1:18:21 3:43 36:24 VA8596 RACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO BOECILLO
34 18 ALFONSO DIEZ GARCIA   V40M- 10 1:18:25 3:44 1:18:24 3:43 36:22 LO-6201 ARNEDO-NOCEDA LOGROÑO
35 151 MANUEL MARINO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   SNM- 14 1:18:26 3:44 1:18:23 3:43 37:18 O-6550 PILOÑA DEPORTE INFIESTO - PILOÑA
36 37 JAVIER ANGEL COLINA ARNAIZ   V45M- 1 1:18:26 3:44 1:18:23 3:43 36:59 bu 3671 ANTA BANDERAS BURGOS
37 34 JESUS FERNANDEZ GARCIA   SNM- 15 1:18:33 3:44 1:18:29 3:44 37:18   A.D. BOMBEROS DE LEÓN SAN ANDRES DEL RABANEDO
38 282 MIGUEL RUBIO VIZCAÍNO   V35M- 11 1:18:48 3:45 1:18:46 3:45 37:05     SALAMANCA
39 110 DANIEL MUÑIZ GÓMEZ   SNM- 16 1:18:49 3:45 1:18:45 3:44 37:18   ESTADIO GIJÓN CORVERA DE ASTURIAS
40 66 DIEGO ESTEBAN DE PABLO   V35M- 12 1:18:52 3:45 1:18:49 3:45 37:01 AS3667 C.D. 2007 LLANERA GIJON
41 36 GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ MOLERO   V40M- 11 1:18:57 3:45 1:18:52 3:45 37:02   ALTOBAR LA BAÑEZA
42 295 RAUL GALLEGO MARTÍN   V40M- 12 1:18:57 3:45 1:18:53 3:45 37:04     SALAMANCA
43 6187 LUIS GARCIA IGLESIAS   SNM- 17 1:18:57 3:45 1:18:55 3:45 37:02     PONFERRADA
44 6254 MIGUEL ANGEL ABAJO BLANCO   V35M- 13 1:18:58 3:45 1:18:53 3:45 37:02     SANTA COLOMBA DE LA VEGA
45 30 MARCO ANTONIO HURTADO GUERRA   V40M- 13 1:19:06 3:45 1:19:05 3:45 37:34   TURRUNNER´S CASTUERA
46 212 CRISTIAN MOLERO DEL VALLE   SNM- 18 1:19:07 3:45 1:19:02 3:45 36:39     LEON
47 6053 BORJA FERNÁNDEZ SALEGUI   SNM- 19 1:19:11 3:46 1:19:09 3:46 36:49   C.D. LOS PONJALES QUINTANA DE RANEROS
48 16 ALFREDO DE LLANOS FERNANDEZ   V40M- 14 1:19:11 3:46 1:19:10 3:46 37:16 BU3454 ANTA BANDERAS LERMA
49 11 PILAR VIÑUELA ALVAREZ F- 1 V35F- 1 1:19:20 3:46 1:19:20 3:46 37:18 L-4400 CAR LA ROBLA LEÓN
50 206 ANTONIO MONTIEL SANTIAGO   SNM- 20 1:19:25 3:46 1:19:23 3:46 37:24     MADRID
51 6380 JAVIER VEGA RUIZ   V40M- 15 1:19:29 3:47 1:19:26 3:46 37:04   PEÑACORADA LEON
52 67 MANUEL LAVAYOS LOPEZ   V40M- 16 1:19:37 3:47 1:19:23 3:46 37:37 O 6487 C.D. 2007 LLANERA VILLABONA-LLANERA
53 228 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ   V35M- 14 1:19:44 3:47 1:19:23 3:46 37:52     LEON
54 39 JOSE MARIA CANALES VICARIO   V50M- 2 1:19:51 3:48 1:19:50 3:48 37:08 BU 2766 ANTA BANDERAS BURGOS
55 68 ANGEL JESUS ALONSO DOMINGUEZ   V35M- 15 1:19:53 3:48 1:19:50 3:48 37:17   C.D. FUENTESPREADAS FUENTESPREADAS
56 1068 MANUEL MELENDRE PAYO   V50M- 3 1:19:54 3:48 1:19:53 3:48 37:20 BU-2463 ANTA BANDERAS BURGOS
57 159 ANTONIO FUERTES SAAVEDRA   V50M- 4 1:20:04 3:48 1:19:59 3:48 38:02 GA-16019 REAL CLUB CELTA DE ATLETISMO VIGO
58 6055 DIEGO LOPEZ ALVAREZ   SNM- 21 1:20:06 3:48 1:20:05 3:48 37:17   C.D. LOS PONJALES QUINTANA DE RANEROS
59 147 JUAN JOSÉ ARIAS TEJEDOR   V40M- 17 1:20:11 3:48 1:20:09 3:48 36:41 va8620 PARQUE-SPORT VALLADOLID
60 6740 LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ   V40M- 18 1:20:12 3:49 1:20:08 3:48 37:24     SAN ANDRES DEL RABANEDO
61 1278 FRANCISCO CRESPO COSTILLAS   SNM- 22 1:20:15 3:49 1:20:09 3:48 38:02     LEON
62 177 JAVIER ORDÓÑEZ ALONSO   SNM- 23 1:20:16 3:49 1:20:12 3:49 37:20   TROTATOS BURGOS
63 287 MIGUEL ANGEL ANTON TEJERINA   V45M- 2 1:20:18 3:49 1:20:16 3:49 37:55     LEON
64 6032 FERNANDO VÁZQUEZ GUTIÉRREZ   V45M- 3 1:20:25 3:49 1:20:23 3:49 37:19   PEÑACORADA CARBAJAL DE LA LEGUA
65 118 MARCO PAULO RODRIGUES PINTO   SNM- 24 1:20:31 3:49 1:20:26 3:49 38:05   FLUVIAL O BARCO BARCO DE VALDEORRAS
66 113 JUAN CASTRO RODRIGUEZ   V45M- 4 1:20:33 3:50 1:20:28 3:49 37:56   EYLO SPORT VALLADOLID
67 6744 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ PABLOS   V35M- 16 1:20:39 3:50 1:20:34 3:50 38:03   SPORT LIFE - CHORCO LEÓN
68 271 MANUEL DE CASTRO   SNM- 25 1:20:48 3:50 1:20:44 3:50 37:54     SALAMANCA
69 60 JUAN ANTONIO GALVAN CENTENO   SNM- 26 1:20:50 3:50 1:20:46 3:50 37:21   C.A CAJA RURAL TORDESILLAS TORDESILLAS
70 38 JOSE JAVIER BARREIRO PEREZ   V50M- 5 1:20:55 3:51 1:20:51 3:50 37:37   ANTA BANDERAS BURGOS
71 6239 SERGIO VILLAZALA MERINO   SNM- 27 1:21:00 3:51 1:20:59 3:51 37:20   C. D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA SANTA MARINA DEL PARAMO
72 62 VICTOR MANUEL FERNANDEZ TELLEZ   V40M- 19 1:21:07 3:51 1:21:00 3:51 38:15   C.A.CASTILLO DE LA MOTA MEDINA DEL CAMPO
73 6761 ORLANDO CASTRO TRIGUEROS   V40M- 20 1:21:15 3:52 1:21:13 3:51 39:17     PALENCIA
74 221 ELOY RECIO FERNANDEZ   V40M- 21 1:21:18 3:52 1:21:16 3:52 38:12     LEON
75 169 GONZALO BLANCO EMBUN   V35M- 17 1:21:26 3:52 1:21:23 3:52 38:19   TRAGALEGUAS BURGOS
76 270 LUIS JAVIER RIBÉ VALLE   V45M- 5 1:21:26 3:52 1:21:26 3:52 38:18     BURGOS
77 6249 DIEGO FRAN ROLEX   SNM- 28 1:21:27 3:52 1:19:33 3:47 39:46     TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
78 6 JACINTO FARTO MARTÍNEZ   V40M- 22 1:21:42 3:53 1:21:41 3:53 37:13   FARTO´S TEAM LEÓN
79 232 HERMOGENES ALVAREZ LOPEZ   SNM- 29 1:21:46 3:53 1:21:43 3:53 38:33     OVIEDO
80 136 EDUARDO COLUNGA ABAD   V40M- 23 1:21:52 3:53 1:21:46 3:53 38:32   MORGALINOS OVIEDO
81 22 ANGEL CALERO BERMEJO   V40M- 24 1:22:00 3:54 1:21:58 3:54 38:37   BENE CURRIS LEÓN
82 157 ADOLFO VALENTIN FERNANDEZ   V40M- 25 1:22:04 3:54 1:21:59 3:54 38:17   RACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO ZARATAN
83 6040 ANTONIO GONZALEZ ORDAS   V40M- 26 1:22:07 3:54 1:22:06 3:54 38:49   ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR ULE-DEPORTES EL CHORCO LEON
84 223 ENRIQUE PERANDONES GARCIA   V40M- 27 1:22:08 3:54 1:21:51 3:53 38:44     ALCALA DE HENARES
85 2024 JOSE BERNARDO GINZO VEIGA   SNM- 30 1:22:09 3:54 1:22:06 3:54 38:19 AG 763915 OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL RIBADEO
86 6328 FRANCISCO JOSE RUIZ GONZALEZ   V50M- 6 1:22:11 3:54 1:22:06 3:54 38:49   LOS PENULTIMOS LA BAÑEZA
87 2021 LUIS ANGEL DIEZ MOLINA   V40M- 28 1:22:14 3:54 1:22:09 3:54 38:38   EYLO SPORT VALLADOLID
88 72 ALVARO VILLAMOR MATA   SNM- 31 1:22:22 3:55 1:22:21 3:55 37:35 BU-2083 CAJA CIRCULO CAPISCOL BURGOS
89 6530 ARTURO ALVAREZ MOLINERO   V35M- 18 1:22:25 3:55 1:22:22 3:55 38:04     PONFERRADA
90 6276 JUSTO LOPEZ ESGUEVA   V45M- 6 1:22:28 3:55 1:22:26 3:55 38:50   BENE CURRIS VALENCIA DE DON JUAN
91 6528 ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ GARCIA   SNM- 32 1:22:29 3:55 1:22:25 3:55 39:00   ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR ULE-DEPORTES EL CHORCO LEON
92 742 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ FLOREZ   SNM- 33 1:22:29 3:55 1:22:06 3:54 39:01     LEON
93 2020 JUAN CARLOS ARREGUI SARASA   V45M- 7 1:22:33 3:55 1:22:28 3:55 39:46 SS00075 DONOSTIARRAK SAN SEBASTIAN
94 35 PEDRO PRADA GOMEZ   V35M- 19 1:22:33 3:55 1:22:30 3:55 39:14   A.D. BOMBEROS DE LEÓN CARBAJAL DE LA LEGUA
95 55 JOSÉ ANTONIO MAGADÁN MARCOS   V40M- 29 1:22:34 3:55 1:22:31 3:55 39:14   BERNESGA LEÓN CARBAJAL DE LA LEGUA
96 201 ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ LORENZO   V50M- 7 1:22:35 3:55 1:22:26 3:55 39:35     MEDINA DEL CAMPO
97 1436 OSCAR IGLESIAS YUGUEROS   V35M- 20 1:22:35 3:55 1:22:33 3:55 39:06     SESTAO
98 127 ANGEL JAVIER ANDRES BARRIENTOS   V40M- 30 1:22:36 3:55 1:22:31 3:55 39:00   JAGARID LEON
99 6150 LUIS MANUEL GASPAR SOUSA   V50M- 8 1:22:36 3:55 1:22:36 3:55 37:50   PEÑACORADA LEON
100 298 ROBER REBOLLO FERNÁNDEZ   SNM- 34 1:22:45 3:56 1:22:38 3:56 39:24     LEÓN