X CARREIRA SOLIDARIA LUGO MONUMENTAL, Lugo 18/12/2011

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm T_Real Maristas Muralla1 Muralla2 Muralla Club Localidad
1 1 CARLOS VILLAMOR CASTIÑEIRA   FM- 1 30:37 3:09 30:37 3:45 21:40 29:19 7:39 Sociedad Gimnástica de Pontevedra Lugo
2 2 NICOLÁS ARROJO FERNÁNDEZ   FM- 2 31:16 3:13 31:16 3:53 22:23 30:08 7:45 Sociedad Gimnástica de Pontevedra Lugo
3 6 JUAN LUIS TRILLO CAAMAÑO   FM- 3 31:26 3:14 31:26 4:04 22:37 30:20 7:44 asociacion deportiva atletica do sil lugo
4 69 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GESTO   EM- 1 31:42 3:16 31:42 4:04 22:46 30:34 7:48 VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva LUGO
5 65 ROBERTO BARRAL NOYA   EM- 2 32:14 3:19 32:14 4:12 23:23 31:08 7:45 TRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO Trazo
6 62 JAVIER SORIANO SUTIL   FM- 4 32:15 3:19 32:15 4:05 23:24 31:16 7:52 SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA Lugo
7 1210 ROBERTO GONZALEZ PASCUAL   GM- 1 32:17 3:19 32:16 4:15 23:32 31:14 7:42 ULTRASPORT-TEAM ponferrada
8 25 FERNANDO PEREZ FERNANDEZ   FM- 5 32:18 3:20 32:17 4:05 23:22 31:15 7:53 ATLETISMO NOIA lugo
9 63 XABIER DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ   GM- 2 32:20 3:20 32:20 4:12 23:25 31:15 7:50 SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA Lugo
10 1209 PEDRO GUERRA CASCALLANA   GM- 3 32:21 3:20 32:20 4:16 23:29 31:16 7:47 ULTRASPORT-TEAM CUBILLOS DEL SIL
11 5 RUBEN CASTRO PORTELA   FM- 6 32:43 3:22 32:43 4:12 23:26 31:32 8:06 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ LUGO
12 31 JORGE RODRÍGUEZ LARIÑO   FM- 7 32:46 3:23 32:46 4:08 23:44 31:43 8:00 Club Atletismo Afflelou Narón Cee
13 55 ALEJANDRO CID VAZQUEZ   FM- 8 32:53 3:23 32:53 4:24 24:01 31:49 7:49 OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL Ourense
14 50 OSCAR LUGRÍS BETETA   GM- 4 32:57 3:24 32:57 4:05 23:34 31:46 8:13 mtc y hnos loures lugo
15 64 JAVIER VEIGA ARROJO   FM- 9 33:03 3:24 33:02 4:15 23:43 31:52 8:10 TOTAL SPORT Lugo
16 47 CARLOS PRIETO LOPEZ   GM- 5 33:12 3:25 33:12 4:12 23:50 32:02 8:13 mtc y hnos loures lugo
17 71 JOSE MANUEL CORRAL LOPEZ   GM- 6 33:20 3:26 33:20 4:13 23:54 32:08 8:15 VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva Lugo
18 33 JOSÉ ÁNGEL PENAS TALLÓN   FM- 10 33:25 3:27 33:25 4:16 24:02 32:14 8:13 CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO Ponteareas
19 13 JESUS Mª ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ   GM- 7 33:31 3:27 33:31 4:13 24:06 32:20 8:14 ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA O BURGO - CULLEREDO
20 171 ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ   EM- 3 33:41 3:28 33:38 4:17 24:03 32:33 8:30 CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL lugo
21 46 JOSEP GÓMEZ SARRÍA   EM- 4 33:46 3:29 33:43 4:23 24:27 32:37 8:11 KOMANDO FISIOJREIG.COM VALENCIA
22 22 ANTONIO PULPEIRO ALVAREZ   FM- 11 33:47 3:29 33:46 4:24 24:38 32:43 8:06 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE RIBADEO
23 24 JOSÉ ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ REDONDO   GM- 8 33:47 3:29 33:47 4:27 24:36 32:40 8:05 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE Lugo
24 1205 MANOEL LOURO INSUA   GM- 9 33:48 3:29 33:47 4:25 24:37 32:40 8:04 Club Atletismo Sar A Poutada NOIA
25 2003 JOSÉ ALFREDO AMADO GONZÁLEZ   FM- 12 33:53 3:29 33:53 4:15 24:28 32:43 8:16 ATLETISMO ORDES ORDES
26 1567 PERE RULLAN ESTARELLES   EM- 5 33:55 3:30 33:53 4:17 24:37 32:49 8:13 Cronos Atletismo Villaviciosa Oleiros
27 37 JOSE MANUEL TEIJEIRO VILA   GM- 10 33:56 3:30 33:54 4:28 24:40 32:47 8:07 CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO lugo
28 494 PABLO IGLESIAS LUGILDE   FM- 13 34:00 3:30 34:00 4:17 24:38 32:48 8:10 C.C. MURALLA-MARZO SAUDE VILADECANS
29 58 PEDRO TRABA CAAMAÑO   GM- 11 34:04 3:31 34:02 4:20 24:37 32:54 8:17 PATO BLANCO CELANOVA outes
30 947 ANTONIO SERRAT SEOANE   EM- 6 34:09 3:31 33:53 4:57 24:54 32:56 8:02 CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO VIGO
31 1211 JAVIER PACIOS LOPEZ   FM- 14 34:10 3:31 34:09 4:20 24:38 32:57 8:19   Rimor (Ponferrada)
32 988 VICTOR SANDE CHARLON   HM- 1 34:11 3:31 34:11 4:27 24:49 33:01 8:13 C.D.EGOVARROS-VIVEIRO NARON
33 12 DELIO VAL VILLARINO   FM- 15 34:14 3:32 34:13 4:24 24:49 33:04 8:15 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE BARREIROS
34 26 JUAN CARLOS VIDAL GONZALEZ   GM- 12 34:21 3:32 34:20 4:25 24:38 33:11 8:33 ATLETISMO PORRIÑO PONTEAREAS
35 45 ROBERTO CARLOS VALES LOPEZ   FM- 16 34:24 3:33 34:22 4:16 24:40 33:14 8:35 CORUÑA COMARCA BERGONDO
36 168 PAULO GONZALEZ PORTO   FM- 17 34:24 3:33 34:24 4:15 24:50 33:15 8:26 CATEDRÀTICOS DO ASFALTO LUGO
37 74 JOSE LUIS VALIÑA MENDEZ   GM- 13 34:26 3:33 34:26 4:15 24:48 33:17 8:30 VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva A PASTORIZA
38 23 JAVIER LOPEZ HORTAS   FM- 18 34:27 3:33 34:25 4:31 25:13 33:24 8:11 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE OUTEIRO DE REI
39 906 JESUS ANGEL PLATAS FERREIRO   GM- 14 34:30 3:33 34:28 4:29 24:56 33:19 8:24 C.A RIA DE FERROL BETANZOS
40 1344 ISIDRO VAZQUEZ PESTAÑA   HM- 2 34:30 3:33 34:29 4:29 25:07 33:19 8:13 ULTRASPORT-TEAM cacabelos
41 48 JUAN JOSE CASANOVA VAZQUEZ   HM- 3 34:31 3:33 34:31 4:22 24:59 33:22 8:24 mtc y hnos loures lugo
42 78 CÉSAR PÉREZ NOVÁS   GM- 15 34:33 3:33 34:31 4:34 25:07 33:21 8:14   O PORRIÑO
43 52 PABLO FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ   FM- 19 34:34 3:34 34:34 4:24 25:00 33:22 8:22 OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL O Bolo
44 80 JORGE VEIGA CARBALLEDO   GM- 16 34:40 3:34 34:37 4:31 25:06 33:31 8:26   castroverde
45 67 MIGUEL MARTINEZ BASURKO   GM- 17 34:42 3:34 34:38 4:38 25:14 33:30 8:16 ULTRASPORT-TEAM villafranca del bierzo
46 11 RUBEN DE VICENTE PRADA   FM- 20 34:43 3:35 34:42 4:29 25:05 33:32 8:27 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE Monforte de lemos
47 28 JOSÉ ÁNGEL LÓPEZ VILLAR   GM- 18 34:43 3:35 34:43 4:29 24:54 33:29 8:35 C.D.EGOVARROS-VIVEIRO Cedeira
48 1568 VICTOR MANUEL REIJA FERREIRO   GM- 19 34:45 3:35 34:45 4:33 25:08 33:33 8:25 DUATLÓN CERVECERÍA AS LANDRAS Lugo
49 1208 RICARDO GARCÍA SANCEDO   HM- 4 34:49 3:35 34:48 4:31 25:07 33:34 8:27 ULTRASPORT-TEAM PONFERRADA
50 35 FRANCISCO JAVIER CARBALLIDO SANFIZ   FM- 21 34:51 3:35 34:49 4:43 25:21 33:44 8:23 CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO LUGO
51 20 GINÉS VÁZQUEZ LOSADA   GM- 20 34:52 3:35 34:51 4:31 25:13 33:38 8:25 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE Lugo
52 53 JOSE BERNARDO GINZO VEIGA   FM- 22 34:53 3:36 34:52 4:34 25:13 33:41 8:29 OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL RIBADEO
53 7 JUAN CARLOS DIAZ LOPEZ   GM- 21 34:56 3:36 34:54 4:27 25:08 33:43 8:35 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE Sarria
54 543 LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ PENA   FM- 23 34:58 3:36 34:44 4:48 25:28 33:51 8:24 CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO Lugo
0 KX825H3 atleta no inscrito     35:03 3:37 35:03 4:42 25:27 33:53 8:27    
55 1265 VITOR FRANCISCO   FM- 24 35:04 3:37 34:59 4:51 25:30 33:54 8:24   Santiago de Compostela
56 36 IVAN GARCIA NUÑEZ   FM- 25 35:06 3:37 35:04 4:41 25:41 33:59 8:19 CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO OUTEIRO DE REI
57 10 HORACIO MUÑOZ FERNÁNDEZ   FM- 26 35:09 3:37 35:09 4:33 25:23 33:55 8:33 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE sarria
58 34 LUIS EDUARDO GARCIA NUÑEZ   GM- 22 35:21 3:38 35:19 4:39 25:40 34:13 8:33 CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO LUGO
59 41 JAVIER TORO MONTERO   IM- 1 35:25 3:39 35:24 4:29 25:29 34:16 8:47 CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO LUGO
60 73 ABRAHAM TORRE SOENGAS   FM- 27 35:28 3:39 35:26 4:32 25:31 34:18 8:47 VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva LUGO
61 68 XOSÉ LUIS OTERO CEPEDA   IM- 2 35:32 3:40 35:31 4:29 25:30 34:15 8:46 UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA Teo
62 395 FRANCISCO FARIÑAS PERTIERRA   FM- 28 35:34 3:40 35:31 4:34 25:41 34:18 8:38   Otero de Rey
63 2073 IVÁN MAROTE ÁLVAREZ   FM- 29 35:35 3:40 35:32 4:35 25:41 34:23 8:42 ATLETISMO UNIVERSIDADE DE VIGO Vigo
64 30 FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMOS BOTANA   GM- 23 35:35 3:40 35:35 4:43 25:56 34:21 8:25 CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL A Coruña
65 49 MANUEL GAYOSO REAL   GM- 24 35:38 3:40 35:36 4:52 25:57 34:23 8:27 mtc y hnos loures LUGO
66 1201 ANDRÉS FLÓREZ PÉREZ   FM- 30 35:47 3:41 35:45 4:52 26:25 34:44 8:19 ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA Ponferrada
67 534 ALONSOLISTE ALONSO LISTE   EM- 7 35:49 3:41 35:34 4:49 25:58 34:42 8:44 CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO lugo
68 2028 VLADIMIRO GARCIA RUIZ   GM- 25 35:50 3:41 35:50 4:44 26:06 34:43 8:38 SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA lugo
69 4 ESTEFANIA DOMINGUEZ CALVO F- 1 FF- 1 35:55 3:42 35:55 4:38 25:55 34:37 8:42 CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL pontevedra
70 907 JOSE FERRACES REGUEIRO   GM- 26 35:57 3:42 35:55 4:38 25:58 34:40 8:42 TRIATLON FERROL Cabanas
71 14 ROBERTO BUIDE VAZQUEZ   GM- 27 36:00 3:42 35:59 4:42 26:13 34:46 8:34 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
72 18 JOSE MANUEL ALVAREZ RIVAS   GM- 28 36:03 3:43 36:01 4:50 26:04 34:49 8:45 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
73 19 FERNANDO PORTO VILLASANTE   HM- 5 36:05 3:43 36:05 4:42 26:13 34:50 8:37 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
74 193 JOSE ANTONIO ABUIN TREUS   GM- 29 36:09 3:43 35:56 5:11 26:16 34:52 8:36 CLUB CICLISTA CAMBRE CAMBRE
75 908 ÁNGEL VEIGUELA PEDRE   FM- 31 36:10 3:43 36:08 4:30 25:59 34:55 8:56   MUGARDOS
76 137 JAVIER REGO SANFIZ   FM- 32 36:20 3:45 36:18 4:46 26:19 35:05 8:46 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
77 1203 FRANCISCO BLANCO BECERRO   HM- 6 36:22 3:45 36:22 4:39 26:08 35:03 8:55 C. D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA LA BAÑEZA
78 300 ANTONIO TORRE SOENGAS   EM- 8 36:23 3:45 36:20 4:42 26:20 35:10 8:51 VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva Lugo
79 392 ALBERTO CASTRO BLANCO   GM- 30 36:24 3:45 36:13 5:12 26:28 35:19 8:52   ARANGA
80 21 ISIDORO FEIJOO ANSEAN   IM- 3 36:25 3:45 36:23 4:42 26:12 35:04 8:52 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
81 57 JOSE BUJAN GONZALEZ   GM- 31 36:26 3:45 36:25 4:37 26:11 35:10 9:00 PATO BLANCO CELANOVA OUTES
82 743 JOSÉ MANUEL PENAS VARELA   FM- 33 36:27 3:45 36:09 5:08 26:31 35:12 8:41   santiso
83 1234 DAVID BRUN PINTOR   GM- 32 36:29 3:45 36:21 5:01 26:38 35:13 8:36 CLUB RIALTO CAMBRE
84 1308 FRANCISCO CRIADO FERNANDEZ   GM- 33 36:32 3:46 36:04 5:28 26:36 35:17 8:42 CAR LA ROBLA LEON
85 61 GERARDO RAPOSO BUJAN   GM- 34 36:32 3:46 36:31 4:35 26:19 35:18 9:00 SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA LUGO
86 77 ELIAS DIAZ LOPEZ   FM- 34 36:34 3:46 36:33 4:53 26:37 35:24 8:48 Xabarin Team lugo
87 1204 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA PAZ   GM- 35 36:36 3:46 36:33 4:50 26:38 35:23 8:45 C.A. AS MARIÑAS BETANZOS Betanzos
88 135 VICTOR MANUEL ALVAREZ PRIEGUE   HM- 7 36:37 3:46 36:35 4:50 26:27 35:21 8:55 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
89 81 MARCOS LAGE ARES   FM- 35 36:41 3:47 36:38 4:37 26:21 35:29 9:09   FRIOL
90 9 FELIPE BARATA VILLAPOL   GM- 36 36:42 3:47 36:41 4:44 26:47 35:33 8:46 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE LUGO
91 79 JOSE BARREIRO ARIAS   GM- 37 36:43 3:47 36:41 4:53 26:38 35:27 8:50   lugo
92 1576 EMILIO MARTINEZ NUÑEZ   GM- 38 36:44 3:47 36:42 4:53 26:45 35:32 8:47 CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO Santiago de Compostela
93 255 FRANCISCO ANTONIO CABANAS ARGEREY   GM- 39 36:46 3:47 36:42 4:51 26:34 35:31 8:57 mtc y hnos loures Lugo
94 1255 MANUEL CANEDO LAGO   GM- 40 36:53 3:48 36:41 5:12 27:05 35:41 8:37   CACABELOS
95 258 CARLOS GARCÍA PÉREZ   FM- 36 36:55 3:48 36:50 4:49 26:34 35:39 9:06 mtc y hnos loures Lugo
96 373 JUAN PABLO LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ   FM- 37 36:56 3:48 36:49 4:51 26:41 35:45 9:05   Lugo
97 3 PAULA MAYOBRE GONZALEZ F- 2 FF- 2 36:57 3:48 36:57 4:39 26:59 35:43 8:45 BIKILA ARES
98 99 RAMIRO MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ   HM- 8 36:57 3:48 36:53 4:54 26:55 35:43 8:49 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE Monforte de Lemos
99 133 MARTIN MORAN BANDE   GM- 41 36:59 3:48 36:54 4:58 26:42 35:39 8:57 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
100 102 RICARDO ARIAS ALVAREDO   GM- 42 37:00 3:49 36:58 4:49 26:39 35:44 9:06 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE SARRIA
101 1206 JESUS MELCHOR LOZANO ROLDÁN   HM- 9 37:01 3:49 37:00 4:44 26:35 35:42 9:07 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA LA BAÑEZA
102 173 LUÍS VILA ARIAS   GM- 43 37:02 3:49 36:57 4:50 26:47 35:47 9:01 CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL LUGO
103 420 HUGO DE LA VEGA LOPEZ   FM- 38 37:03 3:49 36:59 4:51 26:50 35:49 8:59   Lugo
104 2050 DIEGO LOZANO LÓPEZ   EM- 9 37:05 3:49 36:53 4:54 26:57 36:00 9:04 LUCUS SAN FERNANDO CAIXA RURAL LUGO
105 72 GERARDO PEREZ LENZA   HM- 10 37:09 3:50 37:07 4:50 26:49 35:55 9:07 VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva LUGO
106 119 IGNACIO SANCHEZ MATO   GM- 44 37:11 3:50 37:08 4:46 26:44 35:54 9:10 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
107 44 Mª DEL CARMEN PENAS BLANCO F- 3 FF- 3 37:12 3:50 37:12 4:47 26:58 35:58 9:01 Comesaña Sporting Club Arzúa
108 113 ROBERTO VALE GARCIA   GM- 45 37:13 3:50 37:08 4:54 26:39 35:55 9:16 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
109 43 LUIS SOUTO LÓPEZ   GM- 46 37:13 3:50 37:12 4:32 26:40 35:52 9:13 CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO LUGO
110 1242 MARTÍN LESTÓN AGULLEIRO   FM- 39 37:14 3:50 37:03 5:02 27:06 35:56 8:51 Shiai Racing Team A Coruña
111 70 JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ SANGIAO   HM- 11 37:17 3:50 37:16 4:53 26:56 36:01 9:05 VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva LUGO
112 995 PABLO SEOANE AMOR   FM- 40 37:21 3:51 37:08 5:23 27:16 36:08 8:52   Betanzos
113 2064 VICTOR MANUEL CERQUEIRO BARREIRO   FM- 41 37:22 3:51 37:13 5:02 27:18 36:18 9:01 Noitebra FC Bertamiráns
114 76 SAUL VALCARCEL NOVO   GM- 47 37:23 3:51 37:21 4:48 27:05 36:09 9:05 VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva CASTROVERDE
115 1460 LUIS NISTAL PUERTO   GM- 48 37:27 3:51 36:49 5:33 27:18 36:15 8:57   cacabelos
116 209 EUGENIO MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ   GM- 49 37:28 3:51 37:26 4:45 26:55 36:13 9:18 CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO LUGO
117 320 JUAN JOSÉ RODRIGUEZ PARADA   FM- 42 37:28 3:51 37:26 4:45 26:56 36:12 9:17   Lugo
118 398 JAVIER FREAN FERNANDEZ   GM- 50 37:28 3:52 37:27 5:00 27:17 36:14 8:58   LUGO
119 313 JAUME FANALS NAVARRO   FM- 43 37:29 3:52 37:23 4:55 27:09 36:14 9:06   Santa Cruz (Perillo)
120 2004 JOSE LUIS NAYA ORGEIRA   GM- 51 37:32 3:52 37:21 5:10 27:16 36:16 9:01 CLUB DEL MAR A CORUÑA
121 139 JUAN VIADOR RODRÍGUEZ   HM- 12 37:34 3:52 37:27 5:06 27:21 36:22 9:01 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE Lugo
122 1345 JOSE ANTONIO SANTÍN QUIROGA   GM- 52 37:37 3:52 37:13 5:20 27:26 36:18 8:52 ULTRASPORT-TEAM PONFERRADA
123 329 EDUARDO OTERO SALGADO   GM- 53 37:38 3:53 37:34 4:54 27:15 36:22 9:07   LUGO
124 134 JOSE LUIS TORRES LOPEZ   GM- 54 37:41 3:53 37:36 5:00 27:14 36:22 9:08 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
125 107 DAVID PEREZ GARCIA   EM- 10 37:41 3:53 37:40 4:54 27:12 36:26 9:14 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE Piñeira (Monforte de Lemos)
126 101 CARLOS JOSÉ LÓPEZ DÍAZ   GM- 55 37:43 3:53 37:41 4:52 27:17 36:28 9:11 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE LUGO
127 282 JUAN NEIRA TALAVERA   GM- 56 37:43 3:53 37:33 5:01 27:16 36:24 9:08 ROQSPORT.COM-SAN ROQUE Lugo
128 311 PABLO MÉNDEZ TOURAL   GM- 57 37:45 3:53 37:41 5:00 27:20 36:33 9:14 ZEPPELIN ATLÉTICO lugo
129 523 VICTOR FERNANDEZ GARCIA   FM- 44 37:49 3:54 37:28 5:29 27:31 36:31 9:00 CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL Lugo
130 1436 GASPAR LUNA MANSILLA   GM- 58 37:50 3:54 37:47 4:42 27:04 36:36 9:32   ponferrada
131 180 MANUEL FERNANDEZ PRADO   GM- 59 37:52 3:54 37:43 5:10 27:31 36:37 9:07 CLUB ATLETISMO EL PROGRESO Lugo
132 603 CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ DIAZ   EM- 11 37:54 3:54 37:50 4:56 27:21 36:38 9:17 ESCOLA ATLETICA LUCENSE ACADEMIA POSTAL LUGO
133 2029 MIGUEL MOSCOSO LISTE   GM- 60 37:55 3:54 37:49 4:54 27:23 36:38 9:16 MIGUEL SPORT lugo
134 146 MANUEL OTERO GOMEZ   GM- 61 37:56 3:54 37:50 5:08 27:34 36:38 9:04 ATLETISMO RIAZOR CORUÑA CAMBRE
135 1235 FRANCISCO SIERRA RODRIGUEZ   FM- 45 37:57 3:54 37:53 4:48 27:22 36:43 9:21 fisiointegral coruña A CORUÑA
136 186 ALBERTO CARBALLIDO FALCÓN   FM- 46 37:57 3:54 37:49 5:03 27:19 36:40 9:22 CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO lugo
137 154 ANDRÉS PIÑÓN LOUREIRO   GM- 62 37:59 3:55 37:57 4:54 27:29 36:39 9:11 C.D.EGOVARROS-VIVEIRO Cedeira
138 219 JOSE ANTONIO CARBALLO POSE   GM- 63 38:00 3:55 37:52 5:20 27:31 36:41 9:10 CLUB VIA XVIII MACEDA MACEDA
139 267 JOSE MANUEL TOLEDO ESTEVEZ   GM- 64 38:00 3:55 37:57 4:56 27:32 36:43 9:12 PATO BLANCO CELANOVA Celanova
140 463 JOSE MANUEL PIN GRAÑA   HM- 13 38:01 3:55 37:44 5:18 27:40 36:50 9:10 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
141 1260 JOSE LUIS ALBOR DE LA TORRE   FM- 47 38:02 3:55 37:52 5:20 27:41 36:44 9:04   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
142 365 JOSÉ LUIS GRANDE GIL   GM- 65 38:03 3:55 37:51 5:17 27:33 36:48 9:15   Lugo
143 192 ROBERTO GARCÍA PAZOS   FM- 48 38:03 3:55 37:50 5:20 27:42 36:46 9:04 CLUB ATLETISMO SADA Sada
144 122 FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ OBARRIO   GM- 66 38:04 3:55 37:56 5:09 27:41 36:47 9:06 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE lugo
145 638 LUIS CASTRO DIEZ   FM- 49 38:04 3:55 38:01 4:56 27:44 36:51 9:08 mtc y hnos loures Lugo
146 413 SANTIAGO LISTE REIS   FM- 50 38:06 3:55 38:03 4:55 27:38 36:46 9:08   lugo
147 2006 PABLO MELLA SÁNCHEZ   GM- 67 38:08 3:56 38:05 4:57 27:44 36:52 9:09   a coruña
148 446 DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ   FM- 51 38:09 3:56 38:02 4:36 27:10 36:59 9:49 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE Monforte de Lemos
0 HT4RRCZ atleta no inscrito     38:10 3:56 37:54 5:26 27:52 36:56 9:04    
149 132 OSCAR BLANCO LORENZO   GM- 68 38:10 3:56 38:05 5:05 27:46 36:54 9:08 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
150 198 RAMIRO AMIGO GONZALEZ   GM- 69 38:12 3:56 38:07 5:00 27:30 36:53 9:23 Club Corredores Becerreá Becerreá
151 166 DANIEL LOPEZ CANTO   GM- 70 38:13 3:56 38:10 4:50 27:23 36:57 9:34 CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO LUGO
152 1277 ANTONIO JOSÉ CASTRO AREA   GM- 71 38:14 3:56 38:12 5:04 27:47 36:59 9:13   Ortigueira
153 294 JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ MEIJIDE   GM- 72 38:15 3:56 38:11 4:54 27:49 37:02 9:13 TRAN-TRAN VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
154 1258 FAUSTINO DOCE UZAL   FM- 52 38:19 3:57 38:07 5:09 27:32 37:01 9:29   CULLEREDO
155 82 ALEJANDRO OTERO RAMIREZ   FM- 53 38:20 3:57 38:08 5:21 27:45 37:05 9:20 A BOUZA SPRINT VIGO
156 105 BRAIS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ   FM- 54 38:21 3:57 38:16 5:03 27:50 37:05 9:16 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE Monforte de lemos
157 288 PABLO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ   FM- 55 38:22 3:57 38:19 4:54 27:48 37:03 9:16 sculture Sarria
158 51 IRIA CASTRO RODRIGUEZ F- 4 EF- 1 38:22 3:57 38:22 4:50 27:29 37:03 9:34 OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL Lugo
159 140 BENIGNO VAL RABADE   HM- 14 38:22 3:57 38:17 5:14 27:45 37:04 9:19 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE LUGO
160 127 JOSE LUIS SANTOS FERREIRO   HM- 15 38:22 3:57 38:17 5:10 27:50 37:09 9:19 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE rabade
161 161 JUAN RIGUEIRO GARCIA   GM- 73 38:23 3:57 38:15 5:11 27:56 37:05 9:10 CAFÉ BAR MANOLO LUGO
162 1243 JORGE JAVIER ASTORGANO MARTINEZ   HM- 16 38:24 3:57 38:12 5:14 27:51 37:04 9:13 ULTRASPORT-TEAM PONFERRADA
163 363 PEDRO SÁNCHEZ INGELMO   GM- 74 38:24 3:57 38:17 5:03 27:48 37:07 9:19   Ponferrada
164 8 PEDRO ESTEVEZ NUÑEZ   HM- 17 38:25 3:57 38:24 4:45 27:48 37:06 9:18 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
166 94 JAVIER SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ   GM- 75 38:26 3:57 38:18 5:09 27:52 37:11 9:19 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ LUGO
165 169 DAVID MENDEZ FERREIRO   FM- 56 38:26 3:57 38:22 5:05 27:55 37:10 9:15 CENTRO CONSULTOR ASOCIADO-ÓSYFIC ISMAEL CARBALLO Lugo
167 993 JAVIER ARIAS DE LA VEGA   GM- 76 38:26 3:57 38:13 5:21 27:57 37:12 9:16   MONFORTE DE LEMOS
168 239 MIGUEL BLANCO LOPEZ   FM- 57 38:26 3:57 38:21 5:09 27:49 37:08 9:19 FUNDACIÓN AZKAR Outeiro de Rei
169 100 RAMON MUÑOZ LOPEZ   HM- 18 38:26 3:57 38:21 5:03 27:51 37:08 9:18 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE Sarria
170 1367 MARCOS LOPEZ SANCHEZ   GM- 77 38:27 3:58 38:11 5:22 28:01 37:11 9:10   SARRIA
171 447 JOSÉ MANUEL LÓPEZ LÓPEZ   GM- 78 38:28 3:58 38:11 5:22 27:59 37:08 9:10 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE Sarria
172 218 JULIO ALBERTO MÉNDEZ SANTÁS   FM- 58 38:28 3:58 38:21 5:21 27:53 37:10 9:17 CLUB VIA XVIII MACEDA MACEDA
173 88 JESÚS CORA PENABAD   GM- 79 38:30 3:58 38:20 5:09 27:53 37:12 9:19 A.D. SAN ROQUE -VIVEIRO A CORUÑA
174 429 DIEGO LOPEZ SENIN   FM- 59 38:32 3:58 38:19 5:07 27:56 37:09 9:14 A.D. FOGAR CULLEREDO
175 326 JAVIER LARA ROSADO   EM- 12 38:32 3:58 38:19 5:23 27:54 37:18 9:24   lugo
176 536 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ ALONSO   EM- 13 38:33 3:58 38:16 5:22 28:12 37:26 9:14 CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO LUGO
177 1578 SERGIO SOMOZA GONZÁLEZ   HM- 19 38:34 3:58 38:31 4:57 27:54 37:06 9:13 VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva LUGO
178 289 XOSÉ CARLOS GONZÁLEZ AVIÓN   GM- 80 38:34 3:58 38:23 5:11 27:54 37:13 9:19 SERVIOCIO VILAGARCIA Mondariz
179 318 BRAIS LÓPEZ BARRO   FM- 60 38:35 3:58 38:27 5:06 27:45 37:13 9:28   Lugo
180 920 JORGE ENRIQUE LOPEZ ARMESTO   GM- 81 38:37 3:59 38:31 5:01 27:58 37:20 9:22 PROMOCIONES ABUIN E ESCOLANTE LUGO
181 27 MARIA JESUS VEGA VEGA F- 5 GF- 1 38:40 3:59 38:40 4:52 27:54 37:23 9:29 C. D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA LA BAÑEZA
182 335 ALBERTO CARRO FERNANDEZ   GM- 82 38:41 3:59 38:38 5:08 27:59 37:18 9:19   lugo
183 925 CESAR COSTOYA PRADO   FM- 61 38:44 3:59 38:39 5:10 28:11 37:27 9:17   Frades
184 174 ROI CUBA DORADO   FM- 62 38:44 3:59 38:38 5:09 28:02 37:23 9:22 CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL LUGO
185 38 JOSE MANUEL PRIETO SOUTO   GM- 83 38:45 3:59 38:42 5:00 27:57 37:25 9:29 CLUB ATLETISMO RIAZOR CORUÑA cambre
186 215 MARCOS GONZALEZ TALAVERO   GM- 84 38:45 3:59 38:42 5:00 27:57 37:25 9:28 CLUB RIALTO ORRO CULLEREDO
187 1520 JESUS ALVAREZ CHINCHILLA   GM- 85 38:50 4:00 38:19 5:45 28:23 37:35 9:12 club atletismo sada Sada
188 2008 MANUEL IGNACIO PIÑEIRO VEIRA   GM- 86 38:51 4:00 38:18 5:55 28:24 37:36 9:12   CULLEREDO
189 1282 MAURO VARELA PINTOS   GM- 87 38:53 4:00 38:50 5:03 28:06 37:31 9:26   LUGO
190 155 JOSE MANUEL NUÑEZ FARIÑAS   GM- 88 38:53 4:00 38:39 5:36 28:24 37:38 9:15 C.D.EGOVARROS-VIVEIRO LUGO
191 663 JACOBO GÓMEZ SESAR   EM- 14 38:55 4:00 38:44 5:19 27:55 37:46 9:52 SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA LUGO
192 203 JUAN ANTONIO CASTRO GANDOY   HM- 20 38:57 4:01 38:54 5:05 28:14 37:40 9:26 club de comunicacións - adeslas lugo
193 381 NORBERTO DOVALE RAMIL   HM- 21 38:58 4:01 38:51 5:38 28:28 37:41 9:14   lugo
194 75 ALBERTO VALIÑA MENDEZ   FM- 63 38:58 4:01 38:58 4:54 28:07 37:35 9:29 VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva A PASTORIZA
195 1371 JULIO GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ   FM- 64 38:59 4:01 38:41 5:32 28:30 37:47 9:18   Santiago de Compostela
196 1281 RODRIGO MARTÍNEZ GUTIÉRREZ   FM- 65 38:59 4:01 38:47 5:38 28:41 37:48 9:08   A Coruña
197 388 JESÚS RIVAS PRADO   FM- 66 39:00 4:01 38:56 4:58 27:58 37:36 9:39   Lugo
198 425 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PÉREZ BARRO   GM- 89 39:00 4:01 38:45 5:36 28:22 37:40 9:19   VILALBA