|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Oficial |
RitmoKm |
T_Real |
RitKmReal |
Licencia |
Club |
Localidad |
1 |
300 |
MANUEL OLIVER PEREZ LOPEZ |
|
VTAM- 1 |
34:29 |
3:27 |
34:29 |
3:27 |
|
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
el burgo |
2 |
295 |
JAVIER TOURÍS FORNOS |
|
VTAM- 2 |
35:54 |
3:36 |
35:52 |
3:36 |
|
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
La Coruña |
3 |
340 |
ANGEL MACEIRAS LAGO |
|
VTAM- 3 |
36:09 |
3:37 |
36:07 |
3:37 |
|
Club Atletismo Sar A Poutada |
EL BURGO |
4 |
1 |
PEDRO ALEN MIJEZ |
|
VTBM- 1 |
36:15 |
3:38 |
36:12 |
3:38 |
|
A.C A SILVA |
CARBALLO |
5 |
287 |
JESUS FRAGA LOPEZ |
|
VTAM- 4 |
36:19 |
3:38 |
36:17 |
3:38 |
|
ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ |
GUITIRIZ |
6 |
310 |
VICTOR JOSE SANCHEZ PEREZ |
|
SNM- 1 |
36:24 |
3:39 |
36:21 |
3:39 |
|
C.A. AS MARIÑAS BETANZOS |
Betanzos |
7 |
297 |
JOSE ANTONIO RECOUSO CAAMAÑO |
|
VTAM- 5 |
36:33 |
3:40 |
36:31 |
3:40 |
|
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
A Coruña |
8 |
124 |
JAVIER SEOANE PUGA |
|
VTAM- 6 |
36:45 |
3:41 |
36:45 |
3:41 |
|
|
carballo |
9 |
377 |
JOSE FERRACES REGUEIRO |
|
VTAM- 7 |
37:13 |
3:44 |
37:09 |
3:43 |
|
TRIATLON FERROL |
Cabanas |
10 |
7 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA PAZ |
|
VTAM- 8 |
37:26 |
3:45 |
37:24 |
3:45 |
|
C.A. AS MARIÑAS BETANZOS |
Betanzos |
11 |
165 |
ANTONIO LIÉBANAS MÉNDEZ |
|
SNM- 2 |
37:41 |
3:47 |
37:38 |
3:46 |
|
|
Baiona |
12 |
311 |
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ CHARLON |
|
SNM- 3 |
37:43 |
3:47 |
37:41 |
3:47 |
|
C.A. AS MARIÑAS BETANZOS |
Betanzos |
13 |
451 |
FELIX QUINTANS MELENDEZ |
|
VTAM- 9 |
37:52 |
3:48 |
37:50 |
3:47 |
|
|
OLEIROS (STA CRUZ) |
14 |
6 |
MARCOS CUBEIRO BLANCO |
|
VTAM- 10 |
38:03 |
3:49 |
38:00 |
3:48 |
|
C.A. AS MARIÑAS BETANZOS |
Bergondo |
15 |
367 |
CARLOS DEZA RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 11 |
38:04 |
3:49 |
38:01 |
3:49 |
|
PATUKOS TIM RANIN |
culleredo |
16 |
379 |
MAYKEL PORTELA PORTELA |
|
SNM- 4 |
38:07 |
3:49 |
38:04 |
3:49 |
|
VILA DE CANGAS |
bueu |
17 |
269 |
DIEGO RUIZ BREIJO |
|
SNM- 5 |
38:21 |
3:51 |
38:18 |
3:50 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
18 |
171 |
SERGIO SUEIRAS ANSEDE |
|
SNM- 6 |
38:29 |
3:51 |
38:26 |
3:51 |
|
|
Ferrol |
19 |
27 |
DAVID BRUN PINTOR |
|
VTAM- 12 |
38:32 |
3:52 |
38:30 |
3:51 |
|
CLUB RIALTO |
CAMBRE |
20 |
305 |
MODESTO BARRO ROCHELA |
|
VTBM- 2 |
38:41 |
3:53 |
38:37 |
3:52 |
|
Atletismo OLYMPO-AS PONTES |
NEDA |
21 |
9 |
AZIZ ZIRANI |
|
VTAM- 13 |
38:54 |
3:54 |
38:54 |
3:54 |
|
C.D.EGOVARROS-VIVEIRO |
A Coruña |
22 |
358 |
MIGUEL ANXO NOGUEIRA PÉREZ |
|
SNM- 7 |
39:01 |
3:55 |
38:58 |
3:54 |
|
Noitebra FC |
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
23 |
415 |
PEDRO ESCOLANTE BILBAO |
|
SNM- 8 |
39:05 |
3:55 |
39:05 |
3:55 |
|
|
GUITIRIZ |
24 |
22 |
LUIS CASAL AUGE |
|
SNM- 9 |
39:16 |
3:56 |
39:13 |
3:56 |
11257 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
a coruña |
25 |
441 |
JAVIER CUPEIRO FRADE |
|
VTAM- 14 |
39:23 |
3:57 |
39:18 |
3:56 |
|
|
A Coruña |
26 |
320 |
DANIEL LOPEZ CANTO |
|
VTAM- 15 |
39:23 |
3:57 |
39:20 |
3:56 |
|
CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO |
LUGO |
27 |
255 |
JOSE ANTONIO ABUIN TREUS |
|
VTAM- 16 |
39:34 |
3:58 |
39:29 |
3:57 |
|
CLUB CICLISTA CAMBRE |
CAMBRE |
28 |
2 |
ELOY GONZALEZ HORTA |
|
SNM- 10 |
39:37 |
3:58 |
39:35 |
3:58 |
|
AMAMOMINA |
CORUÑA |
29 |
460 |
JOSE SUAREZ LEIS |
|
VTBM- 3 |
39:40 |
3:58 |
39:35 |
3:58 |
|
|
A Baña |
30 |
373 |
ROBERTO CID SANMARTIN |
|
VTAM- 17 |
39:49 |
3:59 |
39:49 |
3:59 |
|
T. REMECO MURALLA LUGO |
PERILLO-OLEIROS |
31 |
423 |
PEPE DIEGO DURÁN |
|
VTAM- 18 |
39:52 |
4:00 |
39:48 |
3:59 |
|
|
A Coruña |
32 |
45 |
JESÚS IGLESIAS MIER |
|
VTBM- 4 |
39:55 |
4:00 |
39:49 |
3:59 |
|
|
|
33 |
258 |
GUMERSINDO LÓPEZ IGLESIAS |
|
VTAM- 19 |
39:57 |
4:00 |
39:53 |
4:00 |
|
|
Pontedeume |
34 |
364 |
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ VICENTE |
|
VTAM- 20 |
39:59 |
4:00 |
39:47 |
3:59 |
|
PATUKOS TIM RANIN |
A CORUÑA |
35 |
390 |
MIJAIL MORIATOV YAKIMYCHEVA |
|
VTAM- 21 |
40:00 |
4:00 |
39:56 |
4:00 |
|
|
Vilarodís - Arteixo |
36 |
427 |
MARC PERRAMON BONIGNO |
|
VTAM- 22 |
40:03 |
4:01 |
40:00 |
4:00 |
|
|
a coruña |
37 |
304 |
IVÁN VEIGA RAPOSO |
|
SNM- 11 |
40:05 |
4:01 |
40:02 |
4:01 |
|
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
LUGO |
38 |
301 |
FCO JAVIER CORREA PIÑEIRO |
|
VTBM- 5 |
40:12 |
4:02 |
40:05 |
4:01 |
|
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
Vilaboa-Culleredo |
39 |
5 |
LUIS OTERO OTERO |
|
VTBM- 6 |
40:12 |
4:02 |
39:59 |
4:00 |
|
C.A. AS MARIÑAS BETANZOS |
oza de los rios |
40 |
208 |
CARLOS FRANCISCO SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ |
|
SNM- 12 |
40:14 |
4:02 |
40:11 |
4:02 |
|
|
culleredo |
41 |
323 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMOS BOTANA |
|
VTAM- 23 |
40:15 |
4:02 |
40:07 |
4:01 |
|
CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL |
A Coruña |
42 |
186 |
MIGUEL PLAZA VALLINA |
|
SNM- 13 |
40:16 |
4:02 |
40:13 |
4:02 |
|
|
Gijon |
43 |
23 |
ROBERTO GARCÍA PAZOS |
|
SNM- 14 |
40:17 |
4:02 |
40:13 |
4:02 |
|
Club Atletismo Sada |
Sada |
44 |
348 |
JULIO J. SOUTO DIZ |
|
VTBM- 7 |
40:21 |
4:03 |
40:14 |
4:02 |
|
CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA |
OLEIROS (A CORUÑA) |
45 |
2207 |
JOSE LUIS ALTAMIRANDA BLANCO |
|
VTAM- 24 |
40:27 |
4:03 |
40:25 |
4:03 |
|
|
Ferrol |
46 |
432 |
PABLO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ |
|
VTAM- 25 |
40:27 |
4:03 |
40:22 |
4:03 |
|
|
sada |
47 |
352 |
IVAN SEGADE CAROU |
|
SNM- 15 |
40:30 |
4:03 |
40:19 |
4:02 |
|
CLUBE ATLETISMO BOIMORTO |
A Coruña |
48 |
196 |
CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ SUÁÑEZ |
|
SNM- 16 |
40:32 |
4:04 |
40:26 |
4:03 |
|
|
Santiago de Compostela |
49 |
100 |
JULIAN PEREZ DURAN |
|
VTAM- 26 |
40:40 |
4:04 |
40:22 |
4:03 |
|
|
EL FERROL |
50 |
303 |
JOSE RILO LOPEZ |
|
VTBM- 8 |
40:40 |
4:04 |
40:37 |
4:04 |
|
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
OLEIROS |
|
|