|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Oficial |
RitmoKm |
T_Real |
RitKmReal |
Control |
Licencia |
Club |
1 |
2632 |
HASSAN LEKHILI |
|
VT1M- 1 |
30:29 |
3:03 |
30:29 |
3:03 |
22:09 |
GA15459 |
OURENSE ATLETISMO ACADEMIA POSTAL |
2 |
2830 |
GUSTAVO PLATAS VIDAL |
|
SNM- 1 |
30:54 |
3:06 |
30:54 |
3:06 |
22:41 |
Ga14052 |
Y para correr ... Lugo |
3 |
2411 |
CARLOS VILLAMOR CASTIÑEIRA |
|
SNM- 2 |
30:54 |
3:06 |
30:54 |
3:06 |
22:41 |
15205 GA |
Sociedad Gimnástica de Pontevedra |
4 |
2581 |
ELÍAS SALVADOR DOMÍNGUEZ CABRAL |
|
VT1M- 2 |
30:55 |
3:06 |
30:54 |
3:06 |
22:41 |
Ga 17488 |
Club de Corredores Vig-Bay |
5 |
664 |
AKKA ESSAADAOUI |
|
SNM- 3 |
30:56 |
3:06 |
30:55 |
3:06 |
22:34 |
|
INDIPENDINTE |
6 |
2619 |
DANIEL BARGIELA ARAUJO |
|
VT1M- 3 |
30:59 |
3:06 |
30:59 |
3:06 |
22:42 |
GA19619 |
independiente |
7 |
1632 |
ROBERTAS GERALAVICIUS |
|
SNM- 4 |
31:08 |
3:07 |
31:07 |
3:07 |
22:42 |
GA16793 |
Sociedad Gimnástica de Pontevedra |
8 |
2826 |
GUSTAVO NIEVES CAMPELLO |
|
SNM- 5 |
31:25 |
3:09 |
31:23 |
3:09 |
22:43 |
GA14447 |
Sociedad Gimnástica de Pontevedra |
9 |
2152 |
JUAN PENA HOLGUIN |
|
SNM- 6 |
31:25 |
3:09 |
31:25 |
3:09 |
22:46 |
GA-13606 |
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
10 |
615 |
MARCOS ANTONIO SEIJO BUJÍA |
|
VT1M- 4 |
31:55 |
3:12 |
31:54 |
3:12 |
23:17 |
G-5262 |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
11 |
1628 |
IVAN DOCAMPO GONZALEZ |
|
SNM- 8 |
32:09 |
3:13 |
32:08 |
3:13 |
23:25 |
GA 12895 |
SGP |
12 |
2657 |
RAFAEL FUENTES LUBIAN |
|
VT1M- 5 |
32:09 |
3:13 |
32:09 |
3:13 |
23:25 |
Ga-10165 |
Sociedad Gimnástica de Pontevedra |
13 |
2322 |
ALVARO PRIETO FERVENZA |
|
SNM- 7 |
32:09 |
3:13 |
32:08 |
3:13 |
23:25 |
|
EAMJ FUERTEVENTURA |
14 |
2157 |
RAMON DANIEL SERANTES GOMEZ |
|
VT2M- 1 |
32:40 |
3:16 |
32:38 |
3:16 |
23:51 |
GA-5263 |
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
15 |
2128 |
CRISTIAN DIAZ LORENZO |
|
SNM- 9 |
32:46 |
3:17 |
32:43 |
3:17 |
23:51 |
GA 13355 |
ADAS O BARCO |
16 |
2779 |
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ PEREIRA |
|
VT3M- 1 |
32:51 |
3:18 |
32:49 |
3:17 |
24:03 |
8497 |
CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO |
17 |
2275 |
MANUEL OLIVER PEREZ LOPEZ |
|
VT1M- 6 |
32:52 |
3:18 |
32:52 |
3:18 |
24:01 |
GA-20506 |
CLUB ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
18 |
2354 |
RUBEN PEREIRA CARDALDA |
|
SNM- 10 |
32:59 |
3:18 |
32:58 |
3:18 |
24:00 |
19966 |
KRONOS ATHLETICS TEAM |
19 |
2326 |
RICARDO VÁZQUEZ VAAMONDE |
|
VT1M- 7 |
33:11 |
3:20 |
33:10 |
3:19 |
24:03 |
A-11274 |
ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA |
20 |
2401 |
JORGE CRESPO ARIAS |
|
SNM- 11 |
33:16 |
3:20 |
33:14 |
3:20 |
24:12 |
A-9944 |
SAR A POUTADA |
21 |
2344 |
ANDRES EIRIS BARCA |
|
VT1M- 8 |
33:20 |
3:20 |
33:19 |
3:20 |
24:13 |
|
Independiente |
22 |
2412 |
PABLO NOCHE FERREIRO |
|
PRM- 1 |
33:31 |
3:22 |
33:29 |
3:21 |
24:06 |
GA 19519 |
sociedad gimnástica de pontevedra |
23 |
1085 |
SANTIAGO GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ |
|
PRM- 2 |
33:37 |
3:22 |
33:35 |
3:22 |
24:53 |
GA 17144 |
CA AFFLELOU NARON |
24 |
1671 |
JORGE RODRIGUEZ LARIÑO |
|
SNM- 12 |
33:38 |
3:22 |
33:35 |
3:22 |
24:35 |
GA-17651 |
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
25 |
2825 |
JUAN PABLO FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUES |
|
SNM- 13 |
33:43 |
3:23 |
33:42 |
3:23 |
24:54 |
GA16812 |
Sociedad Gimnástica de Pontevedra |
26 |
2153 |
JAVIER TOURIS FORNOS |
|
VT1M- 9 |
33:47 |
3:23 |
33:45 |
3:23 |
24:40 |
GA-20507 |
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
27 |
2410 |
MANUEL MARTINEZ AGEITOS |
|
PRM- 3 |
33:47 |
3:23 |
33:46 |
3:23 |
24:36 |
GA 16062 |
Sociedad Gimnastica de Pontevedra |
28 |
2402 |
OSCAR CES SUAREZ |
|
SNM- 14 |
33:49 |
3:23 |
33:46 |
3:23 |
24:41 |
A-9887 |
SAR-A POUTADA |
29 |
1059 |
ERNESTO BUCETA.POUSO |
|
VT2M- 2 |
33:51 |
3:24 |
33:51 |
3:24 |
24:44 |
GA.20247 |
ADD.BARBANZA |
30 |
2139 |
FELIPE MIGUENS GASAMANES |
|
VT1M- 10 |
33:53 |
3:24 |
33:52 |
3:24 |
24:44 |
A-9885 |
ATL, SAR -A POUTADA |
31 |
2594 |
CARLOS CARRERA MORAÑA |
|
SNM- 15 |
33:53 |
3:24 |
33:51 |
3:24 |
24:46 |
|
Comesaña Sporting Club |
32 |
2592 |
ANTONIO SOBRADO FERNÁNDEZ |
|
VT2M- 3 |
33:56 |
3:24 |
33:54 |
3:24 |
24:43 |
GA - 19700 |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
33 |
5467 |
ALVARO GAMUNDI CASTELEIRO |
|
JNM- 1 |
34:02 |
3:25 |
34:01 |
3:25 |
24:57 |
GA 17524 |
real club celta de atletismo |
34 |
1641 |
PEDRO GUERRA CASCALLANA |
|
VT1M- 11 |
34:05 |
3:25 |
34:03 |
3:25 |
24:55 |
|
ULTASPORT TEAM |
35 |
2216 |
CARLOS CASAL PEREZ |
|
VT1M- 12 |
34:07 |
3:25 |
34:05 |
3:25 |
24:54 |
A-5751 |
atletismo oliveira |
36 |
2267 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ACOSTA ALCOBA |
|
SNM- 16 |
34:08 |
3:25 |
34:08 |
3:25 |
24:51 |
|
Cidade de Lugo Fluvial |
37 |
588 |
PABLO BOUZAS REY |
|
PRM- 4 |
34:14 |
3:26 |
34:13 |
3:26 |
24:56 |
ga16860 |
C.A Narón |
38 |
2540 |
JOSE ALFREDO AMADO GONZALEZ |
|
SNM- 17 |
34:19 |
3:26 |
34:19 |
3:26 |
24:50 |
A-9737 |
ATLETISMO ORDES |
39 |
2616 |
ADRIÁN MORENO RAMIL |
|
SNM- 18 |
34:28 |
3:27 |
34:24 |
3:27 |
25:07 |
|
Independiente |
40 |
2166 |
NEMESIO LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
|
VT1M- 13 |
34:33 |
3:28 |
34:30 |
3:27 |
25:17 |
A-11126 |
ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR |
41 |
2662 |
JOSE MANUEL PARDO LEIS |
|
VT1M- 14 |
34:35 |
3:28 |
34:34 |
3:28 |
25:06 |
|
triatlon remeco muralla de lugo |
42 |
1633 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER IGLESIAS DE LA IGLESIA |
|
PRM- 5 |
34:36 |
3:28 |
34:34 |
3:28 |
25:04 |
GA617122 |
Sociedad Gimnástica de Pontevedra |
43 |
2161 |
ROBERTO CARLOS VALES LOPEZ |
|
SNM- 19 |
34:37 |
3:28 |
34:36 |
3:28 |
25:15 |
GA-17205 |
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
44 |
2823 |
XABIER DIAZ FERNÁNDEZ |
|
VT1M- 15 |
34:38 |
3:28 |
34:36 |
3:28 |
25:25 |
GA-17661 |
SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL |
45 |
2244 |
MARTIN PELLITERO VARELA |
|
SNM- 20 |
34:41 |
3:29 |
34:39 |
3:28 |
25:29 |
A-8007 |
C.A. Oliveira |
46 |
703 |
JOSÉ MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ PENA |
|
SNM- 21 |
34:45 |
3:29 |
34:44 |
3:29 |
25:24 |
|
TRIATLON FERROL |
47 |
2149 |
JESUS MARIA ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
VT1M- 16 |
34:47 |
3:29 |
34:44 |
3:29 |
25:25 |
G-17204 |
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
48 |
2816 |
MIGUEL DAPORTA MÉNDEZ |
|
SNM- 22 |
34:47 |
3:29 |
34:43 |
3:29 |
25:35 |
|
olímpico de Vedra |
49 |
621 |
VICTOR IGNACIO SANDE CHARLON |
|
VT2M- 4 |
34:49 |
3:29 |
34:47 |
3:29 |
25:25 |
A 17114 |
CORUÑA COMARCA |
50 |
1635 |
MARTÍN TAÍN MÁRQUEZ |
|
JNM- 2 |
34:50 |
3:29 |
34:49 |
3:29 |
25:16 |
GA20029 |
Sociedad Gimnástica de Pontevedra |
51 |
2706 |
DIEGO NEGRO RODRÍGUEZ |
|
SNM- 23 |
34:55 |
3:30 |
34:50 |
3:29 |
25:41 |
|
|
52 |
2495 |
DAVID MARTINEZ COSTA |
|
VT1M- 17 |
34:57 |
3:30 |
34:52 |
3:30 |
25:30 |
|
|
53 |
2533 |
MARIO LAGO BLANCO |
|
SNM- 24 |
34:57 |
3:30 |
34:56 |
3:30 |
25:26 |
AG 11089 |
ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO |
54 |
1642 |
ANGEL FERNANDEZ BRIONES |
|
PRM- 6 |
35:02 |
3:31 |
35:01 |
3:31 |
25:35 |
A-11094 |
USC |
55 |
2147 |
VICTOR JOSE SANCHEZ PEREZ |
|
SNM- 25 |
35:03 |
3:31 |
34:59 |
3:30 |
25:30 |
|
Atletismo As Mariñas |
56 |
538 |
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ IGLESIAS |
|
SNM- 26 |
35:08 |
3:31 |
35:04 |
3:31 |
25:55 |
|
|
57 |
1643 |
MANUEL VIGO OTERO |
|
VT2M- 5 |
35:13 |
3:32 |
35:08 |
3:31 |
25:41 |
GA-754 |
USC |
58 |
2544 |
JOSE ALVAREZ ALFONSO |
|
VT3M- 2 |
35:14 |
3:32 |
35:12 |
3:32 |
25:43 |
AG 8230 |
Atletismo Vigo |
59 |
668 |
ABDELAZIZ FATIHI |
|
JNM- 3 |
35:15 |
3:32 |
35:14 |
3:32 |
25:55 |
Ag10884 |
MARINEDA |
60 |
1163 |
ROBERTO GONZALEZ PASCUAL |
|
VT1M- 18 |
35:15 |
3:32 |
35:14 |
3:32 |
25:42 |
|
ultrasport team |
61 |
2158 |
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MOURE |
|
VT2M- 6 |
35:17 |
3:32 |
35:15 |
3:32 |
25:48 |
G-19820 |
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
62 |
2400 |
JUAN CARLOS MOSQUERA DOPAZO |
|
SNM- 27 |
35:18 |
3:32 |
35:18 |
3:32 |
25:40 |
A-9544 |
sar a poutada |
63 |
871 |
JAIME PEÑAS COGOLLUDO |
|
VT1M- 19 |
35:19 |
3:32 |
35:18 |
3:32 |
25:42 |
|
|
64 |
2458 |
JUAN JESUS BARRAL VARELA |
|
VT1M- 20 |
35:20 |
3:32 |
35:11 |
3:32 |
25:55 |
|
|
65 |
627 |
SOLANGE PEREIRA DA PONTE |
F- 1 |
PRF- 1 |
35:20 |
3:32 |
35:17 |
3:32 |
25:55 |
|
EAMJ FUERTEVENTURA |
66 |
2664 |
JOSE LUIS VALIÑA MENDEZ |
|
VT2M- 7 |
35:20 |
3:32 |
35:18 |
3:32 |
25:41 |
|
VERXEL N.D.-DRASANVI |
67 |
1099 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL COSTAS IGLESIAS |
|
SNM- 28 |
35:22 |
3:33 |
35:20 |
3:32 |
25:44 |
A - 8401 |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
68 |
1644 |
ANXO BARROS MONTEAGUDO |
|
VT2M- 8 |
35:22 |
3:33 |
35:18 |
3:32 |
25:51 |
|
Veteranos de Galicia |
69 |
2243 |
ANTÓN SANTOS PÉREZ |
|
SNM- 29 |
35:22 |
3:33 |
35:16 |
3:32 |
26:00 |
A-7648 |
C.A. Milladoiro |
70 |
2615 |
MARCOS SOBRINO BREA |
|
SNM- 30 |
35:26 |
3:33 |
35:24 |
3:33 |
25:49 |
|
Independiente |
71 |
2171 |
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
|
SNM- 31 |
35:30 |
3:33 |
35:26 |
3:33 |
25:47 |
A6751 |
ATLETISMO FONTES DOSAR |
72 |
2421 |
XOSE LUIS OTERO CEPEDA |
|
VT3M- 3 |
35:30 |
3:33 |
35:28 |
3:33 |
25:51 |
G 7770 |
Universidade de Santiago |
73 |
2362 |
PABLO FERNÁNDEZ VÁZQUEZ |
|
SNM- 32 |
35:31 |
3:34 |
35:27 |
3:33 |
25:51 |
GA-19901 |
Ourense Atletismo Academia Postal |
74 |
1047 |
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ VARELA |
|
VT1M- 21 |
35:34 |
3:34 |
35:28 |
3:33 |
25:54 |
|
|
75 |
1102 |
ALEJANDRO ÁLVAREZ COSTAS |
|
JNM- 4 |
35:37 |
3:34 |
35:35 |
3:34 |
25:50 |
A - 8400 |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
76 |
2342 |
JOSÉ LUIS GONZÁLEZ NÚÑEZ |
|
SNM- 33 |
35:38 |
3:34 |
35:33 |
3:34 |
25:54 |
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
77 |
2145 |
JOSE LUIS BOUZA FREIRE |
|
VT3M- 4 |
35:38 |
3:34 |
35:36 |
3:34 |
25:52 |
GA-17180 |
ATLETISMO AFFLELOU NARON |
78 |
1107 |
PATRICIA MENDES PEREIRA |
F- 2 |
SNF- 1 |
35:39 |
3:34 |
35:39 |
3:34 |
25:52 |
GA - 19613 |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
79 |
2155 |
JOSE ANTONIO RECOUSO CAAMAÑO |
|
VT1M- 22 |
35:40 |
3:34 |
35:38 |
3:34 |
25:52 |
A-9763 |
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
80 |
2358 |
JOSÉ ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ REDONDO |
|
VT1M- 23 |
35:43 |
3:35 |
35:37 |
3:34 |
26:04 |
|
MONTE SEGADE |
81 |
1564 |
ROBERTO RIOBO ESTEVEZ |
|
VT1M- 24 |
35:45 |
3:35 |
35:41 |
3:35 |
25:59 |
A6800 |
C.A. CORREDOIRAS - TORVIGO (BUEU) |
82 |
1636 |
PABLO DIAZ LOPEZ |
|
SNM- 34 |
35:48 |
3:35 |
35:45 |
3:35 |
26:30 |
GA-12865 |
SOCIEDAD GIMNÁSTICA PONTEVEDRA |
83 |
593 |
JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ VILLAR |
|
VT1M- 25 |
35:50 |
3:35 |
35:48 |
3:35 |
26:01 |
G-19395 |
C.D.EGOVARROS-VIVEIRO |
84 |
520 |
JAVIER SEOANE PUGA |
|
VT1M- 26 |
35:53 |
3:36 |
35:50 |
3:35 |
26:02 |
|
|
85 |
1105 |
MANUEL AYUSO VILABOA |
|
SNM- 35 |
36:00 |
3:36 |
35:56 |
3:36 |
26:20 |
A - 6073 |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
86 |
2283 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CARBALLIDO SANFIZ |
|
SNM- 36 |
36:01 |
3:37 |
35:59 |
3:36 |
26:14 |
|
CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO |
87 |
1539 |
FERNANDO BARROS OTERO |
|
JNM- 5 |
36:03 |
3:37 |
36:00 |
3:36 |
26:15 |
|
AACB |
88 |
2288 |
JUAN CARLOS VIDAL GONZALEZ |
|
VT2M- 9 |
36:04 |
3:37 |
35:53 |
3:36 |
26:35 |
GA19739 |
CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO |
89 |
2023 |
ANDRES PENA PENA |
|
VT2M- 10 |
36:05 |
3:37 |
36:03 |
3:37 |
26:18 |
|
|
90 |
555 |
IVAN REGO POSE |
|
SNM- 37 |
36:08 |
3:37 |
36:04 |
3:37 |
26:28 |
|
|
91 |
683 |
ANTONIO FUERTES SAAVEDRA |
|
VT3M- 5 |
36:08 |
3:37 |
36:05 |
3:37 |
26:27 |
GA-16019 |
REAL CLUB CELTA ATLETISMO |
92 |
2134 |
JOSE VAZQUEZ ROJO |
|
VT2M- 11 |
36:10 |
3:37 |
36:10 |
3:37 |
26:17 |
A8785 |
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ |
93 |
1678 |
JOSE FERRACES REGUEIRO |
|
VT2M- 12 |
36:11 |
3:38 |
36:07 |
3:37 |
26:17 |
|
triatlon ferrol |
94 |
2804 |
JESUS ANGEL PLATAS FERREIRO |
|
VT2M- 13 |
36:14 |
3:38 |
36:14 |
3:38 |
26:18 |
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
95 |
2162 |
LUIS ALFONSO NOVO VEIGA |
|
SNM- 38 |
36:16 |
3:38 |
36:13 |
3:38 |
26:28 |
A-9802 |
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
96 |
2141 |
HORACIO MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ |
|
SNM- 39 |
36:16 |
3:38 |
36:13 |
3:38 |
26:38 |
|
Atletismo A Gandara |
97 |
2220 |
JOSE MANUEL PRIETO SOUTO |
|
VT1M- 27 |
36:17 |
3:38 |
36:15 |
3:38 |
26:39 |
GA 19505 |
atletismo riazor coruña |
98 |
1084 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA PAZ |
|
VT1M- 28 |
36:19 |
3:38 |
36:15 |
3:38 |
26:39 |
A-10809 |
C.A. AS MARIÑAS BETANZOS |
99 |
2198 |
GINES VAZQUEZ LOSADA |
|
VT2M- 14 |
36:20 |
3:38 |
36:17 |
3:38 |
26:34 |
A 10166 |
ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE |
100 |
1147 |
RICARDO IGLESIAS CASAL |
|
SNM- 40 |
36:21 |
3:39 |
36:19 |
3:38 |
25:58 |
G-12484 |
Ría Ferrol |
|
|