|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Oficial |
RitmoKm |
Licencia |
Club |
Localidad |
1 |
24 |
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ |
|
VTAM- 1 |
21:08 |
3:19 |
|
ADAS O BARCO |
OURENSE |
2 |
18 |
OSCAR RAMOS VAZQUEZ |
|
SNM- 1 |
21:44 |
3:24 |
|
ADAS O BARCO |
OURENSE |
3 |
154 |
JOSE MANUEL CASADO MENDEZ |
|
SNM- 2 |
21:45 |
3:24 |
|
CLUB VIA XVIII MACEDA |
maceda |
4 |
1043 |
VÍCTOR FERNÁNDEZ DE LA GALA |
|
SNM- 3 |
21:47 |
3:25 |
A 11307 |
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
OURENSE |
5 |
1193 |
JOSE ANTONIO VALLEJO GARCIA |
|
SNM- 4 |
21:54 |
3:26 |
A-10633 |
A. D. LIMIACTIVA |
xinzo de limxia |
6 |
115 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO PAZ SUAREZ |
|
VTBM- 1 |
21:55 |
3:26 |
|
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
OURENSE |
7 |
1126 |
SATURNINO GONZALEZ NOVOA |
|
VTBM- 2 |
22:06 |
3:28 |
|
|
ourense |
8 |
218 |
JOSE ANTONIO VELOSO MIRANDA |
|
VTAM- 2 |
22:19 |
3:30 |
|
CAIO |
OURENSE |
9 |
22 |
DIEGO BABARRO RODRÍGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 3 |
22:50 |
3:34 |
|
Asociacion Deportiva Atletica do Sil |
OURENSE |
10 |
110 |
DAVID CASAS RODRIGUEZ |
|
JVNM- 1 |
22:56 |
3:35 |
|
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
Castrelo de Miño |
11 |
1032 |
JORGE CASCON SANCHEZ-RODILLA |
|
VTAM- 4 |
22:59 |
3:36 |
A7117 |
CLUB DE ATLETAS INDEPENDIENTES DE OURENSE |
OURENSE |
12 |
1046 |
FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ ATANES |
|
VTAM- 5 |
23:08 |
3:37 |
GA18824 |
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
XINZO DE LIMIA |
13 |
208 |
ELOY CAMPOS DACOSTA |
|
SNM- 5 |
23:09 |
3:38 |
|
CASA DA XUVENTUDE OURENSE |
Cudeiro |
14 |
1048 |
DANIEL VALENTIN INUNCIAGA |
|
VTBM- 3 |
23:14 |
3:38 |
GA20107 |
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
OURENSE |
15 |
1209 |
DANIEL ESTÉVEZ VÁZQUEZ |
|
PRM- 1 |
23:16 |
3:39 |
|
|
O CARBALLIÑO |
16 |
103 |
JOSE VAZQUEZ ROJO |
|
VTBM- 4 |
23:25 |
3:40 |
|
Netos de Manoliño |
OURENSE |
17 |
181 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPIÑA FERNANDEZ |
|
VTAM- 6 |
23:28 |
3:40 |
|
|
OURENSE |
18 |
61 |
JOSE JAVIER GOMEZ IGLESIAS |
|
VTAM- 7 |
23:29 |
3:41 |
A-7131 |
club burgas atletismo |
ourense |
19 |
58 |
JOSE MIRA FERNANDEZ |
|
VTAM- 8 |
23:29 |
3:41 |
A-10167 |
club burgas atletismo |
`Pereiro de Aguiar |
20 |
1031 |
ALEXANDRE FABIEN LECOMPTE |
|
VTAM- 9 |
23:30 |
3:41 |
|
CLUB DE ATLETAS INDEPENDIENTES DE OURENSE |
OURENSE |
21 |
80 |
JOSE ANTONIO CARBALLO POSE |
|
VTAM- 10 |
23:40 |
3:42 |
A-11027 |
CLUB VIA XVIII MACEDA |
MACEDA |
22 |
244 |
ALFONSO TOIMIL CASTRO |
|
VTAM- 11 |
23:42 |
3:43 |
|
ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO |
Santiago de Compostela |
23 |
79 |
MIGUEL LOPEZ CASADO |
|
SNM- 6 |
23:46 |
3:43 |
|
CLUB VIA XVIII MACEDA |
baños de molgas |
24 |
158 |
LUIS IGLESIAS RAÑA |
|
SNM- 7 |
23:48 |
3:43 |
|
|
Leiro |
25 |
187 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ORTEGA INFIESTA |
|
VTAM- 12 |
23:51 |
3:44 |
|
|
Ourense |
26 |
155 |
MARCOS PRADO FANDIÑO |
|
SNM- 8 |
23:53 |
3:44 |
|
|
LUGO |
27 |
84 |
CRISTOBAL DAFONTE DIEGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 13 |
24:02 |
3:46 |
|
ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA |
LALIN |
28 |
164 |
ROBERTO ESPIÑA FERNANDEZ |
|
SNM- 9 |
24:07 |
3:46 |
|
|
OURENSE |
29 |
63 |
DOMINGO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTCM- 1 |
24:09 |
3:47 |
GA-20367 |
club burgas atletismo |
OURENSE |
30 |
11 |
ROY GONZALEZ SALGADO |
|
SNM- 10 |
24:18 |
3:48 |
A-10628 |
A. D. LIMIACTIVA |
XINZO DE LIMIA |
31 |
62 |
JOSE GONZALEZ PAZ |
|
VTBM- 5 |
24:22 |
3:49 |
GA20632 |
club burgas atletismo |
OURENSE |
32 |
119 |
JOSE MANUEL TOLEDO ESTEVEZ |
|
VTAM- 14 |
24:22 |
3:49 |
|
PATO BLANCO CELANOVA |
Celanova |
33 |
1002 |
PABLO FEIJOO LOUREIRO |
|
VTAM- 15 |
24:24 |
3:49 |
A-11169 |
A. D. LIMIACTIVA |
sandiás |
34 |
139 |
XOSE RAMON BLANCO |
|
VTAM- 16 |
24:29 |
3:50 |
|
SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA PONTEVEDRA |
ourense |
35 |
159 |
RUBÉN ÁLVAREZ SILVA |
|
SNM- 11 |
24:30 |
3:50 |
|
|
Pol. Ind. San Cibrao das Viñas |
36 |
1180 |
ORLANDO DE MATOS FERNANDES |
|
SNM- 12 |
24:32 |
3:50 |
|
|
OURENSE |
37 |
1089 |
RUBEN ALVAREZ ARAUJO |
|
SNM- 13 |
24:36 |
3:51 |
|
|
OURENSE |
38 |
46 |
DANIEL LOPEZ CANTO |
|
VTAM- 17 |
24:40 |
3:52 |
|
CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO |
LUGO |
39 |
114 |
DELMIRO CASAS FILGUEIRA |
|
VTAM- 18 |
24:41 |
3:52 |
|
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
Castrelo de Miño |
40 |
1027 |
ANGEL JOSE PEREZ BOUZAS |
|
VTBM- 6 |
24:42 |
3:52 |
|
club burgas atletismo |
OURENSE |
41 |
1172 |
FÉLIX SOTELO QUINTELA |
|
VTCM- 2 |
24:45 |
3:52 |
|
|
OURENSE |
42 |
39 |
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ CARIDE |
|
VTAM- 19 |
24:56 |
3:54 |
|
BEARIZ TRIATLON |
amoeiro |
43 |
1056 |
RODRIGO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ |
|
JNM- 1 |
24:56 |
3:54 |
|
|
ourense |
44 |
72 |
ALFREDO FERREIRO DEAÑO |
|
SNM- 14 |
25:09 |
3:56 |
|
BEARIZ TRIATLON |
Ribadavia |
45 |
212 |
RUBÉN LÓPEZ CARNERO |
|
SNM- 15 |
25:12 |
3:57 |
|
atletismo A Gándara Monforte |
Monforte de Lemos |
46 |
246 |
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ |
|
VTAM- 20 |
25:23 |
3:58 |
|
Club Alejandro Gomez |
LUGO |
47 |
190 |
RAMÓN RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ |
|
VTAM- 21 |
25:23 |
3:58 |
|
|
O CARBALLIÑO |
48 |
1198 |
MIGUEL SELAS MARTINEZ |
|
VTAM- 22 |
25:24 |
3:59 |
|
RED 1 OURENSE |
ourense |
49 |
1088 |
DIEGO SOTO FEIJOO |
|
SNM- 16 |
25:26 |
3:59 |
|
|
OURENSE |
50 |
152 |
JOSE LUIS REY FERNANDEZ |
|
VTCM- 3 |
25:29 |
3:59 |
|
veteranos pabellon ourense |
Ourense |
51 |
1057 |
ALVARO GARCIA BLANCO |
|
JNM- 2 |
25:30 |
3:59 |
|
|
Sandiás |
52 |
1058 |
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ PENEDO |
|
PRM- 2 |
25:31 |
4:00 |
|
|
Ourense |
53 |
257 |
FERNANDO LAMELA ÁLVAREZ |
|
SNM- 17 |
25:36 |
4:00 |
|
|
Sober |
54 |
57 |
RUBEN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 23 |
25:39 |
4:01 |
A-6389 |
club burgas atletismo |
OURENSE |
55 |
19 |
FRANCISCO XABIER GONZALEZ RODICIO |
|
VTAM- 24 |
25:41 |
4:01 |
|
ADAS O BARCO |
PARADA DO SIL |
56 |
130 |
JOSE LOSADA MARRA |
|
VTCM- 4 |
25:46 |
4:02 |
|
RED 1 OURENSE |
OURENSE |
57 |
20 |
JOSE LUIS REQUEJO RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 25 |
25:48 |
4:02 |
|
amoeiro |
ourense |
58 |
138 |
ADRIÁN DELGADO COELLO |
|
SNM- 18 |
25:49 |
4:02 |
|
SGAT |
Ourense |
59 |
129 |
JOSE ANTONIO FORMOSO GONZALEZ |
|
VTBM- 7 |
25:53 |
4:03 |
|
RED 1 OURENSE |
OURENSE |
60 |
171 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ |
|
SNM- 19 |
25:59 |
4:04 |
|
|
Barbadanes |
61 |
1019 |
FELISINDO VILA BLANCO |
|
VTBM- 8 |
26:03 |
4:05 |
A-10035 |
c.d. val da rabeda |
taboadela |
62 |
176 |
ALÁN ANDRÉS FIDALGO |
|
VTAM- 26 |
26:07 |
4:05 |
|
Esprintes Ourense |
Madrid |
63 |
1136 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ DACOSTA |
|
VTAM- 27 |
26:07 |
4:05 |
|
ATLETAS DA BAIXA LIMIA |
OURENSE |
64 |
1155 |
ISAAC SEARA GONZALEZ |
|
SNM- 20 |
26:08 |
4:05 |
|
|
OURENSE |
65 |
1145 |
CAMILO TABOADA MARAÑIS |
|
SNM- 21 |
26:08 |
4:05 |
|
Kórpore Carballiño |
carballiño |
66 |
222 |
JOSE MANUEL CACHALDORA SANCHEZ |
|
VTAM- 28 |
26:17 |
4:07 |
|
CLUB DE ATLETAS INDEPENDIENTES DE OURENSE |
OURENSE |
67 |
106 |
JOSE MANUEL FERREIRO VAZQUEZ |
|
VTBM- 9 |
26:18 |
4:07 |
|
OS AFIADORES OURENSE |
OURENSE |
68 |
126 |
JOSE VÁZQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
|
VTAM- 29 |
26:24 |
4:08 |
|
PATO BLANCO CELANOVA |
VEREA |
69 |
1197 |
MIGUEL ANGEL LORENZO ALVAREZ |
|
SNM- 22 |
26:25 |
4:08 |
|
Kórpore Carballiño |
Carballiño |
70 |
1208 |
RUBÉN DOMÍNGUEZ GÓMEZ |
|
SNM- 23 |
26:29 |
4:09 |
|
|
OURENSE |
71 |
1205 |
RUBÉN GARCÍA MIGUÉLEZ |
|
SNM- 24 |
26:30 |
4:09 |
|
|
vigo |
72 |
105 |
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 30 |
26:32 |
4:09 |
|
OS AFIADORES OURENSE |
Ourense |
73 |
1035 |
MARCOS CACHARRON MOJON |
|
VTBM- 10 |
26:38 |
4:10 |
|
CLUB VIA XVIII MACEDA |
maceda |
74 |
1097 |
OSCAR PEREZ MELLA |
|
VTAM- 31 |
26:39 |
4:10 |
|
|
ORENSE |
75 |
1047 |
SANTIAGO SACO RIVERA |
|
VTAM- 32 |
26:44 |
4:11 |
GA983 |
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
SANTA MARTA DE MOREIRAS-O PEREIRO DE AGUIAR |
76 |
251 |
BENITO BOUZADA BLANCO |
|
VTAM- 33 |
26:45 |
4:11 |
|
veteranos pabellon ourense |
VALENZANA |
77 |
166 |
CELSO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
SNM- 25 |
26:47 |
4:12 |
|
|
San Cibrao das Viñas |
78 |
214 |
IVAN ARMESTO FERNANDEZ |
|
JNM- 3 |
26:54 |
4:13 |
|
atletismo A Gándara Monforte |
sober |
79 |
241 |
SERGIO PEREZ ALVAREZ |
|
VTAM- 34 |
26:55 |
4:13 |
|
|
OURENSE |
80 |
252 |
IVÁN DIÉGUEZ BALADRÓN |
|
SNM- 26 |
26:56 |
4:13 |
|
|
OURENSE |
81 |
1036 |
JESÚS VALLE ASENJO |
|
VTAM- 35 |
27:01 |
4:14 |
A-11178 |
Esprintes Ourense |
Ourense |
82 |
207 |
FRANCISO DIAZ ESTEVEZ |
|
VTCM- 5 |
27:02 |
4:14 |
|
|
OURENSE |
83 |
1165 |
ANTONIO RIVERA CAO |
|
VTAM- 36 |
27:02 |
4:14 |
|
|
OURENSE |
84 |
149 |
TEODORO MARTINEZ ALONSO |
|
VTBM- 11 |
27:02 |
4:14 |
|
|
OURENSE |
85 |
1188 |
JOSE ANGEL FEIJOO GRANDE |
|
VTBM- 12 |
27:02 |
4:14 |
|
|
ourense |
86 |
1149 |
DANIEL MARTINEZ GOMEZ |
|
PRM- 3 |
27:03 |
4:14 |
|
|
OURENSE |
87 |
68 |
SAMUEL TORRES BARREIROS |
|
SNM- 27 |
27:06 |
4:14 |
|
CASA DA XUVENTUDE OURENSE |
OURENSE |
88 |
1037 |
IVAN ALVAREZ PEREZ |
|
SNM- 28 |
27:08 |
4:15 |
|
FREE RUNNER |
A VALENZA |
89 |
97 |
XIL TRAVESO PIÑEIRO |
|
VTAM- 37 |
27:10 |
4:15 |
|
HORTICELOS AVENTURA |
BÓVEDA |
90 |
236 |
BENITO NORES GOMEZ |
|
VTAM- 38 |
27:12 |
4:15 |
|
|
ourense |
91 |
43 |
JOSE JAVIER DIAZ ARAUJO |
|
VTAM- 39 |
27:13 |
4:16 |
|
c.d. val da rabeda |
OURENSE |
92 |
1018 |
JOSE DANIEL GONZALEZ QUINTAIROS |
|
VTBM- 13 |
27:14 |
4:16 |
A-10039 |
c.d. val da rabeda |
barbadas |
93 |
44 |
JESUS RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA |
|
VTAM- 40 |
27:15 |
4:16 |
|
c.d. val da rabeda |
ourense |
94 |
209 |
TOMÁS MARTÍNEZ ÁLVAREZ |
|
SNM- 29 |
27:16 |
4:16 |
|
A. D. LIMIACTIVA |
XINZO DE LIMIA |
95 |
112 |
IRIA FERNANDEZ FONTENLA |
F- 1 |
SNF- 1 |
27:19 |
4:16 |
GA14873 |
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
Ourense |
96 |
1069 |
ESTEFANO ELIAS CABRERA CRESPO |
|
SNM- 30 |
27:19 |
4:16 |
|
|
OURENSE |
97 |
17 |
MANUEL RAFAEL PEREZ GONZALEZ |
|
VTAM- 41 |
27:24 |
4:17 |
|
ACADE |
Tapada de Bouzas (Pereiro de Aguiar) |
98 |
1094 |
ANGEL SOTO RODRIGUEZ |
|
SNM- 31 |
27:28 |
4:18 |
|
|
OURENSE |
99 |
1015 |
BENIGNO SAAVEDRA GAYOSO |
|
VTBM- 14 |
27:34 |
4:19 |
A-10031 |
c.d. val da rabeda |
OURENSE |
100 |
1138 |
OSCAR GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ |
|
SNM- 32 |
27:34 |
4:19 |
|
CASA DA XUVENTUDE OURENSE |
ourense |
|
|