XXII SUBIDA A LA CAMPA TORRES, Gijón 08/09/2011

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm Control Campa Licencia Club Localidad
1 63 BORJA JERÓNIMO GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ   SNM- 1 37:10 3:06 17:46   EAMJ-FUERTEVENTURA GIJÓN
2 1 IVAN HIERRO PEÑA   SNM- 2 37:52 3:10 17:51   SAUCONY SPORT CAMARGO BOO DE PIELAGOS
3 67 SERGIO MARTINEZ AMORIN   JPM- 1 38:46 3:14 18:28   ESNOVA GIJON ATLETISMO Carreño
4 2 MARTIN ALVAREZ ESPINAR   SNM- 3 38:55 3:15 18:27   PILOÑA GIJÓN
5 113 PEDRO CALVO NOVAL   SNM- 4 39:07 3:16 18:28   PILOÑA POLA DE SIERO
6 5 GONZALO ALVAREZ TOLEDO   VTBM- 1 39:38 3:19 18:47   SPORTLIFE GIJÓN
7 4 FRANCISCO LOPEZ DE DIOS   VTAM- 1 41:16 3:27 19:44 O-6171 Sociedad Cultural y deportiva de Ribadesella RIBADESELLA
8 109 GUILLERMO GARCIA GARCIA   SNM- 5 41:42 3:29 19:52   Oviedo Atletismo LEON
9 114 DANIEL GONZALEZ ROSETE   VTAM- 2 41:50 3:30 19:55   PILOÑA GIJÓN
10 469 ADRIÁN SERRANO TOMÉ   JPM- 2 42:27 3:33 20:18   OCHOBRE XIXÓN
11 116 GUMERSINDO SILVA CUELI   VTBM- 2 42:51 3:35 20:37   PILOÑA GIJÓN
12 103 SILVESTRE CONEJO MURCIEGO   VTBM- 3 43:02 3:36 21:10   OCLE Lugones (Siero)
13 26 DIEGO ESTEBAN DE PABLO   VTAM- 3 43:16 3:37 20:51   C.D. 2007 LLANERA GIJÓN
14 20 SANTI OBAYA FERNANDES   VTBM- 4 43:26 3:38 20:47   AVIENTU Deportes Centeno GIJÓN
15 66 MARIANO FERNANDEZ MONTESERIN   VTAM- 4 43:33 3:38 20:48   ESNOVA GIJON ATLETISMO GIJÓN
16 48 CARLOS GARCIA DIAZ   VTAM- 5 43:43 3:39 20:48   CLUB NATACION CIUDAD DE GIJON GIJÓN
17 108 RICARDO ZAMORANO PEREIRA   VTBM- 5 43:47 3:39 20:41   OCLE GIJÓN
18 97 ANGEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FANJUL   VTDM- 1 43:50 3:40 21:07   OCHOBRE LANGREO
19 24 JOSE MIGUEL BILBAO FERNANDEZ   JPM- 3 43:57 3:40 21:02   C.D. 2007 LLANERA Niembro-Llanes
20 54 EMILIO JAVIER BUERGO BRAÑA   VTAM- 6 44:05 3:41 21:05   TRIATLON OVIEDO GIJÓN
21 140 JOSE ÁNGEL GARCÍA IGLESIAS   VTAM- 7 44:18 3:42 21:27   ZBLAVIANA.COM GIJÓN
22 460 ADRIÁN FRESNO LÓPEZ   VTAM- 8 44:23 3:42 21:24   CLUB ATLETISMO MIERES Figardo ( Mieres )
23 22 NACHO SERRANO GLÉZ-POSADA   SNM- 6 44:23 3:42 21:24   AVILES ATLETISMO ELECTRONICA RATO AVILÉS
24 461 EDUARDO COLUNGA ABAD   VTBM- 6 44:27 3:43 21:11   CLUB DE ATLETISMO LOS MORGALINOS OVIEDO
25 453 MARTÍN SUÁREZ YEGUAS   SNM- 7 44:41 3:44 21:19     LANGREO
26 132 MAICA RODRÍGUEZ SUÁREZ F- 1 SNF- 1 45:09 3:46 22:03   Universidad de Oviedo Villaviciosa
27 399 HUGO GARCÍA GÓMEZ     45:13 3:47 22:03   ESTADIO GIJON GIJÓN
28 136 SAMUEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ   SNM- 8 45:14 3:47 21:50   ZBLAVIANA.COM EL ENTREGO
29 375 MIGUEL ANGEL VIGIL MANCERA   VTBM- 7 45:18 3:47 22:03     GIJÓN
30 418 MANUEL ANTONIO AVANZAS   VTCM- 1 45:25 3:48 22:02     Luanco
31 237 FLORENTINO GARCÍA GARCÍA   VTCM- 2 45:28 3:48 21:36     GIJÓN
32 104 ALBERTO GARCIA GARCIA   VTAM- 9 45:31 3:48 21:48   OCLE CANDÁS
33 314 JAVIER OBIOL ARNAEZ   SNM- 9 45:38 3:49 21:46     GIJÓN
34 3 ROCÍO RÍOS PÉREZ F- 2 VTAF- 1 45:45 3:49 22:11   Club. Real Grupo Cultura Covadonga.  
35 424 LUIS FRANCISCO DE LA VEGA GARCIA   VTCM- 3 45:50 3:50 22:18     GOZON
36 427 JUAN ANTONIO ESCUDERO BARRIOS   VTBM- 8 45:55 3:50 21:46     GIJÓN
37 60 FRANCISCO MANUEL MUÑIZ SUAREZ   VTBM- 9 45:57 3:50 21:46   CORRESIERO SIERO
38 325 DIEGO PIÑERA RODRIGUEZ   SNM- 10 46:08 3:51 21:47     GIJÓN
39 441 ANGEL MASA GISMERA   VTBM- 10 46:12 3:51 21:57     GIJÓN
40 128 RUBEN DEL CAÑO MENENDEZ   VTAM- 10 46:16 3:52 21:50   TOSCAF RECTA FINAL GIJÓN
41 40 JUAN ANTONIO VALDES ALONSO   VTCM- 4 46:18 3:52 22:16   CHANWAS AVILÉS
42 102 JOSE LUIS CALVENTE GARCIA   VTCM- 5 46:31 3:53 21:51   OCLE CANDÁS
43 251 DAVID GARGANTIEL HERVAS   VTAM- 11 46:32 3:53 22:16     GIJÓN
44 434 MARIO GUITIAN VIÑA   VTAM- 12 46:36 3:53 22:20     CANDÁS
45 179 LUIS ALBERTO CANAL CORRIPIO   VTAM- 13 46:38 3:54 22:15     GIJÓN
46 163 JULIO ARRIBAS RAMIREZ   VTBM- 11 46:43 3:54 22:12     AVILÉS
47 87 VICTOR MANUEL IGLESIAS GONZALEZ   VTDM- 2 46:44 3:54 23:23   Master Sport Lugones (Siero)
48 397 JOSE ANTONIO CARAVES SOBERADO   VTCM- 6 46:45 3:54 22:15   ESNOVA GIJON ATLETISMO SUARIAS-PEÑAMELLERA BAJA
49 129 DANIEL CASTAÑO PIÑERA   VTAM- 14 46:48 3:54 22:45   TRIATLON OVIEDO GIJÓN
50 11 IVÁN CASTAÑO PIÑERA   VTAM- 15 46:50 3:55 22:44   Academia Civil- El Musel GIJÓN
51 157 PABLO ALVAREZ GARCIA   VTAM- 16 46:58 3:55 22:38     GIJÓN
52 428 ZACARIAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ   VTCM- 7 46:59 3:55 22:44     GIJÓN
53 466 MARTA DÍEZ MANZANO F- 3 SNF- 2 47:01 3:56 22:35   Escania de Pamplon Monfarracionos
54 316 ALAIN ORTIZ LÓPEZ   VTAM- 17 47:11 3:56 22:41     GIJÓN
55 234 JESUS GARCIA DE MARINA ROBLEDO   VTBM- 12 47:16 3:57 22:12     GIJÓN
56 14 VICTOR M. GARRIDO NAVARRETE   VTBM- 13 47:18 3:57 22:49   Atletismo Corvera Castrillon
57 477 MARCOS ALVAREZ GARCIA     47:21 3:57 23:11     GIJÓN
58 135 NEREA BLASCO BADIOLA F- 4 VTAF- 2 47:25 3:58 23:13   ZBLAVIANA.COM GIJÓN
59 405 MODESTO BENEDICTO GARCIA SANTOS   VTAM- 18 47:28 3:58 23:13   ZBLAVIANA.COM GIJÓN
60 456 LUIS ENRIQUE ALVAREZ FORNOS   VTAM- 19 47:29 3:58 22:55   A D Triatlon Aviles AVILÉS
61 215 RAMON BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ GARCIA   VTDM- 3 47:30 3:58 23:05     OVIEDO
62 57 FERNANDO ATIENZA BODES   SNM- 11 47:32 3:58 22:45   CORRESIERO GIJÓN
63 200 LUIS ELADIO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   VTCM- 8 47:32 3:58 23:14     GIJÓN
64 431 IVÁN GARCIA IGLESIAS   SNM- 12 47:33 3:58 22:58     GIJÓN
65 161 EDUARDO JOSE ARIAS FERNANDEZ   VTBM- 14 47:35 3:58 23:28     OVIEDO
66 65 JESUS ANTONIO PASTRANA LOZANO   VTCM- 9 47:54 4:00 23:20   ESBARDU GIJÓN
67 384 IGNACIO VILLAR LOPEZ   VTCM- 10 47:56 4:00 22:58   ABULI TEAM OVIEDO
68 21 GREGORIO MURCIANO DE LA FUENTE   VTBM- 15 48:02 4:01 23:26   AVILES ATLETISMO ELECTRONICA RATO AVILÉS
69 432 OSCAR GARCIA SUAREZ   VTAM- 20 48:02 4:01 23:09     OVIEDO
70 184 MARCELINO CASQUERO GARCIA   VTAM- 21 48:05 4:01 23:22     GIJÓN
71 197 ROMAN DIAZ AMEAL   SNM- 13 48:10 4:01 23:14     GIJÓN
72 265 JERONIMO HUERGO BOBES   VTBM- 16 48:12 4:01 23:28     GIJÓN
73 309 ALVARO MORALA RODRÍGUEZ   VTAM- 22 48:13 4:02 22:57     GIJÓN
74 174 DAVID CABAL ALVAREZ   SNM- 14 48:14 4:02 25:00     OVIEDO
75 304 SERGIO MENÉNDEZ RATO     48:15 4:02 22:45     GIJÓN
76 287 FRANCISCO MARINAS ALVAREZ   VTBM- 17 48:20 4:02 23:20     GIJÓN
77 445 JUAN MIGUEL PIEDEHIERRO GUTIERREZ   VTAM- 23 48:33 4:03 23:48     GIJON - XIXON
78 82 JOSÉ ROBERTO SÁNCHEZ ANTUÑA   VTCM- 11 48:36 4:03 23:12   KM 0 LA FELGUERA (LANGREO)
79 122 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA PEREZ   SNM- 15 48:39 4:04 23:32   REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA GIJÓN
80 182 JAVIER CAÑAL PUENTE   VTCM- 12 48:43 4:04 22:53     GIJÓN
81 387 JOSE MANUEL MENÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ   VTCM- 13 48:45 4:04 23:02   C.N. GIJÓN GIJÓN
82 92 FERNANDO GALAN GARCIA   VTCM- 14 48:45 4:04 23:58   NAUTICO ENSIDESA AVILÉS
83 95 RAUL MARTIN MUÑEZ   VTAM- 24 48:46 4:04 24:26   NAVA ATLETISMO LUGONES
84 30 JOSE MANUEL PRIETO GARCIA   VTCM- 15 48:49 4:05 22:57   CAR LA ROBLA LA ROBLA
85 374 GUSTAVO VEGA PRADO   VTAM- 25 48:49 4:05 23:37     OVIEDO
86 154 ANTONIO ALVAREZ CHAMORRO   SNM- 16 48:49 4:05 24:22     GIJÓN
87 430 MARIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ   VTAM- 26 48:50 4:05 23:35     GIJÓN
88 315 FAUSTINO OLIVEROS DOCE   VTCM- 16 48:54 4:05 23:32     GIJÓN
89 150 EDUARDO ALONSO MEDINA   VTAM- 27 48:59 4:05 23:42     GIJÓN
90 126 JAVIER ALVAREZ MARTINEZ   VTCM- 17 49:00 4:05 24:27   TOSCAF RECTA FINAL AVILÉS
91 331 OSCAR RAMON LOPEZ   SNM- 17 49:01 4:06 24:14     OVIEDO
92 332 ISAAC RAMÓN LÓPEZ   JPM- 4 49:02 4:06 24:14     OVIEDO
93 272 FERNANDO LÁZARO OREJÓN   VTBM- 18 49:03 4:06 23:30     GIJÓN
94 347 IVAN ROJO JAMBRINA   VTAM- 28 49:06 4:06 23:29     GIJÓN
95 410 FRANCISCO DELGADO CHAMORRO   VTDM- 4 49:07 4:06 24:24     GOZON
96 452 ELOY SUAREZ MUIÑA   VTCM- 18 49:13 4:07 23:22     GIJÓN
97 233 IGNACIO GARCIA ALVAREZ   SNM- 18 49:15 4:07 23:25     GIJÓN
98 297 CESAR MELCON DIEZ   VTBM- 19 49:19 4:07 23:44     GIJÓN
99 17 ELOY RODRÍGUEZ LEO   VTEM- 1 49:32 4:08 23:49   Atletismo Corvera AVILÉS
100 312 LUIS ALBERTO NOVAL PEREZ   VTCM- 19 49:33 4:08 23:55     GIJÓN