|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Oficial |
RitmoKm |
PasoMeta |
Control |
Licencia |
Club |
Localidad |
1 |
281 |
HASSAN LEKHILI |
|
FM- 1 |
27:52 |
3:00 |
6:31 |
14:13 |
GA15459 |
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
OURENSE |
2 |
1 |
PEDRO NIMO DEL ORO |
|
EM- 1 |
27:56 |
3:00 |
6:31 |
14:13 |
|
INDEPENDIENTE - NIKE/BIKILA |
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
3 |
148 |
ROBERTAS GERALAVICIUS |
|
EM- 2 |
28:42 |
3:05 |
6:33 |
14:47 |
|
SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA |
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
4 |
98 |
AKKA ESSAADAQUI |
|
EM- 3 |
28:51 |
3:06 |
6:36 |
14:46 |
|
|
SALCEDA DE CASELAS |
5 |
37 |
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ |
|
EM- 4 |
28:56 |
3:07 |
6:41 |
14:47 |
|
CORREDORES DE FABERO EL CHORCO |
Columbrianos-Ponferrada |
6 |
361 |
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ |
|
GM- 1 |
30:58 |
3:20 |
7:15 |
15:51 |
GA 19833 |
Asociacion Deportiva Atletica do Sil |
OURENSE |
7 |
49 |
RUBEN DIZ DIAZ |
|
EM- 5 |
31:06 |
3:21 |
7:16 |
15:51 |
GA11310 |
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
XINZO DE LIMIA |
8 |
210 |
RUBEN PEREIRA CARDALDA |
|
EM- 6 |
31:18 |
3:22 |
7:05 |
15:58 |
|
ATHLETICS TEAM KRONOS |
GONDOMAR |
9 |
4 |
ALFONSO ANTONIO GÓMEZ RUIZ |
|
GM- 2 |
31:21 |
3:22 |
7:15 |
16:11 |
|
AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE VALDEMORO |
VALDEMORO |
10 |
140 |
SAMUEL RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ |
|
EM- 7 |
31:34 |
3:24 |
7:14 |
16:01 |
GA - 16595 |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
MOS |
11 |
19 |
JUAN MANUEL MENDEZ ESTEVEZ |
|
HM- 1 |
31:37 |
3:24 |
7:05 |
15:58 |
|
CASTRELOS 20:30 |
VIGO |
12 |
215 |
JUAN CARLOS CASAL PEREZ |
|
FM- 2 |
32:15 |
3:28 |
7:16 |
16:23 |
|
ATLETISMO OLIVEIRA |
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
13 |
35 |
ROBERTO RIOBO ESTEVEZ |
|
FM- 3 |
32:16 |
3:28 |
7:45 |
16:52 |
|
CLUBE DE ATLETISMO \"CORREDOIRAS - TORVIGO\" |
BUEU |
14 |
410 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO PAZ SUAREZ |
|
HM- 2 |
32:23 |
3:29 |
7:23 |
16:24 |
GA966 |
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
OURENSE |
15 |
258 |
JOSE ANTONIO VELOSO MIRANDA |
|
GM- 3 |
32:27 |
3:29 |
7:31 |
16:33 |
|
CLUB DE ATLETAS INDEPENDIENTES DE OURENSE |
OURENSE |
16 |
413 |
JOSE ANTONIO RAMALLO REBOREDO |
|
EM- 8 |
32:43 |
3:31 |
7:16 |
15:47 |
|
SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA |
PONTEVEDRA |
17 |
138 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL COSTAS IGLESIAS |
|
EM- 9 |
32:55 |
3:32 |
7:47 |
17:03 |
A-8401 |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
VIGO |
18 |
108 |
ANGEL MANUEL SASTRE TAPIOLES |
|
EM- 10 |
33:00 |
3:33 |
7:48 |
17:04 |
L4256 |
C. D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA |
CAMARZANA DE TERA |
19 |
155 |
JAIME PEÑAS COGOLLUDO |
|
GM- 4 |
33:04 |
3:33 |
7:56 |
17:05 |
|
|
PONTEVEDRA |
20 |
127 |
JOSE ELISIO LOPES |
|
EM- 11 |
33:07 |
3:34 |
7:23 |
16:46 |
|
Centro de Atletismo de Arcos de Valdevez |
PORTUGAL |
21 |
246 |
JOSE ALVAREZ ALFONSO |
|
IM- 1 |
33:07 |
3:34 |
7:51 |
17:05 |
|
Club Atletismo Vigo |
VIGO |
22 |
211 |
JOSE LUIS BOUZA FREIRE |
|
IM- 2 |
33:13 |
3:34 |
7:52 |
17:06 |
|
ATLETISMO AFFLELOU NARON |
FERROL |
23 |
200 |
SATURNINO GONZÁLEZ NOVOA |
|
HM- 3 |
33:16 |
3:35 |
7:49 |
17:06 |
|
|
OURENSE |
24 |
121 |
MIGUEL ANGEL NIETO FERNANDEZ |
|
GM- 5 |
33:37 |
3:37 |
7:57 |
17:18 |
A 8872 |
C.S.C.R. BEADE |
VIGO |
25 |
53 |
ANTONIO FUERTES SAAVEDRA |
|
IM- 3 |
33:38 |
3:37 |
7:53 |
17:17 |
GA-16019 |
REAL CLUB CELTA DE ATLETISMO |
VIGO |
26 |
61 |
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ SOTO |
|
EM- 12 |
33:42 |
3:37 |
8:04 |
17:24 |
|
TANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS |
PONTEAREAS |
27 |
16 |
FRANCISCO BLANCO BECERRO |
|
IM- 4 |
33:45 |
3:38 |
7:56 |
17:22 |
L3334 |
C. D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA |
LA BAÑEZA |
28 |
182 |
MANUEL BARROS CARNEIRO |
|
EM- 13 |
33:46 |
3:38 |
7:45 |
17:17 |
|
|
O CARBALLIÑO |
29 |
101 |
ADRIAN PEREZ FABELLO |
|
HM- 4 |
33:53 |
3:39 |
7:49 |
17:15 |
|
ADAS O Barco |
OURENSE |
30 |
224 |
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ |
|
GM- 6 |
33:54 |
3:39 |
7:58 |
17:35 |
|
CASTRELOS 20:30 |
VIGO |
31 |
147 |
ELOY TAPIA GARCÍA |
|
IM- 5 |
33:56 |
3:39 |
7:51 |
17:16 |
|
R.C. CELTA |
VIGO |
32 |
2001 |
MARIO PÉREZ FARIÑAS |
|
DM- 1 |
34:04 |
3:40 |
8:04 |
17:29 |
GA20308 |
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
BARBADÁS |
33 |
136 |
ANTÓN AMOEDO GIMÉNEZ |
|
GM- 7 |
34:06 |
3:40 |
7:49 |
17:06 |
GA - 16029 |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
REDONDELA |
34 |
336 |
MARCOS SOBRINO BREA |
|
EM- 14 |
34:08 |
3:40 |
8:12 |
17:46 |
|
|
VIGO |
35 |
397 |
ALBERTO PENA LOMBA |
|
EM- 15 |
34:09 |
3:40 |
7:58 |
17:33 |
|
Club Alejandro Gomez |
La Guardia |
36 |
248 |
CARLOS JAVIER ESTEVEZ ALONSO |
|
HM- 5 |
34:10 |
3:40 |
8:04 |
17:46 |
|
Club Atletismo Vigo |
VIGO |
37 |
50 |
DANIEL VALENTIN INUNCIAGA |
|
HM- 6 |
34:18 |
3:41 |
8:11 |
17:44 |
GA20107 |
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
OURENSE |
38 |
356 |
ROY GONZALEZ SALGADO |
|
EM- 16 |
34:21 |
3:42 |
8:10 |
17:45 |
A-10628 |
A. D. LIMIACTIVA |
XINZO DE LIMIA |
39 |
223 |
JOSE VIDAL RIAL |
|
HM- 7 |
34:22 |
3:42 |
8:27 |
17:58 |
|
CASTRELOS 20:30 |
VIGO |
40 |
2 |
MARTIN MORALES FERREIRO |
|
GM- 8 |
34:33 |
3:43 |
8:11 |
17:46 |
|
A. D. LIMIACTIVA |
RAIRIZ DE VEIGA |
41 |
354 |
MARCOS GROBA BARGIELA |
|
EM- 17 |
34:38 |
3:43 |
8:12 |
17:47 |
|
|
PONTEAREAS |
42 |
389 |
RICARDO ARAÚJO PÉREZ |
|
GM- 9 |
34:39 |
3:44 |
8:03 |
17:42 |
|
Club Alejandro Gomez |
Verín |
43 |
409 |
JOSE VAZQUEZ ROJO |
|
HM- 8 |
34:42 |
3:44 |
8:17 |
17:53 |
|
Netos de Manoliño |
OURENSE |
44 |
126 |
JERÓNIMO RODRIGUES GOMES |
|
HM- 9 |
34:44 |
3:44 |
7:57 |
17:38 |
|
Centro de Atletismo de Arcos de Valdevez |
ARCOS DE VALDEVEZ |
45 |
181 |
JORGE CALVO MONTERO |
|
EM- 18 |
34:48 |
3:44 |
7:57 |
17:41 |
|
|
Verín |
46 |
165 |
SAÙL ZÚÑIGA RODRÍGUEZ |
|
EM- 19 |
34:49 |
3:45 |
8:03 |
17:47 |
|
|
PONTEAREAS |
47 |
253 |
JOSE MIRA FERNANDEZ |
|
FM- 4 |
34:51 |
3:45 |
8:17 |
18:02 |
A-10167 |
Club Burgas Atletismo |
PEREIRO DE AGUIAR |
48 |
52 |
NOEMI VILLAR VARGAS |
F- 1 |
FF- 1 |
34:53 |
3:45 |
7:57 |
17:37 |
|
Oviedo Atletismo |
PONFERRADA |
49 |
85 |
ALBINO MAJOR ALVAREZ |
|
EM- 20 |
34:54 |
3:45 |
7:57 |
17:37 |
|
|
PONFERRADA |
50 |
363 |
JOSE IGLESIAS COVELO |
|
EM- 21 |
34:56 |
3:45 |
8:24 |
18:08 |
|
Atletico Penta |
VIGO |
51 |
12 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA ESTEVEZ |
|
FM- 5 |
35:02 |
3:46 |
8:17 |
18:07 |
|
ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO |
NEGREIRA |
52 |
64 |
RAÚL IGLESIAS DURO |
|
EM- 22 |
35:06 |
3:46 |
8:22 |
18:08 |
|
|
O PINO |
53 |
328 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPIÑA FERNANDEZ |
|
FM- 6 |
35:08 |
3:47 |
8:26 |
18:14 |
|
|
OURENSE |
54 |
380 |
RAFAEL AMENEIRO BRAVO |
|
FM- 7 |
35:09 |
3:47 |
8:06 |
17:58 |
|
Castrelos 20:30 |
VIGO |
55 |
8 |
SANTIAGO VALES MENDEZ |
|
FM- 8 |
35:11 |
3:47 |
8:47 |
18:31 |
a4954 |
Athletics Aventura |
VIGO |
56 |
341 |
TOMAS SEOANE MUÑIZ |
|
FM- 9 |
35:21 |
3:48 |
8:21 |
18:29 |
|
|
MEAÑO |
57 |
235 |
CARLOS VAZQUEZ TRONCOSO |
|
EM- 23 |
35:31 |
3:49 |
8:07 |
17:55 |
|
CLUB ATLETISMO FLORISTERIA CARMEN SIO |
ARBO |
58 |
247 |
JOSE LUIS PICO PITA |
|
GM- 10 |
35:31 |
3:49 |
8:07 |
17:55 |
|
Club Atletismo Vigo |
VIGO |
59 |
402 |
JOSE ANTONIO CARBALLO POSE |
|
FM- 10 |
35:36 |
3:50 |
8:31 |
18:16 |
A-11027 |
CLUB VIA XVIII MACEDA |
MACEDA |
60 |
137 |
SERAFÍN COSTAS IGLESIAS |
|
EM- 24 |
35:37 |
3:50 |
8:35 |
18:34 |
A-8399 |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
VIGO |
61 |
327 |
ROBERTO ESPIÑA FERNANDEZ |
|
EM- 25 |
35:39 |
3:50 |
8:26 |
18:18 |
|
|
OURENSE |
62 |
412 |
XOSE RAMON BLANCO |
|
GM- 11 |
35:42 |
3:50 |
8:22 |
18:13 |
|
SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA |
OURENSE |
63 |
243 |
JOSE ANTONIO BURGOS REY |
|
FM- 11 |
35:43 |
3:50 |
8:34 |
18:40 |
A8741 |
Club Atletismo Porriño |
TOMIÑO |
64 |
338 |
LUIS OREA RUBIDO |
|
HM- 10 |
35:47 |
3:51 |
8:27 |
18:27 |
|
|
MADRID |
65 |
434 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ORTEGA INFIESTA |
|
FM- 12 |
35:48 |
3:51 |
8:30 |
18:32 |
|
|
OURENSE |
66 |
146 |
MARÍA JESÚS GESTIDO RODRÍGUEZ |
F- 2 |
EF- 1 |
35:50 |
3:51 |
8:28 |
18:28 |
|
Playas de Jandía |
Cangas de Morrazo |
67 |
100 |
PABLO FEIJOO LOUREIRO |
|
GM- 12 |
35:51 |
3:51 |
8:18 |
18:16 |
A-11169 |
A. D. LIMIACTIVA |
Sandiás |
68 |
255 |
IGNACIO GARCIA VALLEJO |
|
GM- 13 |
35:51 |
3:51 |
8:31 |
18:32 |
A6388 |
Club Burgas Atletismo |
OURENSE |
69 |
33 |
RICARDO FERNÁNDEZ COSTA |
|
HM- 11 |
35:53 |
3:51 |
8:34 |
18:38 |
A-8565 |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO VETERANOS DE SAMIL |
VIGO |
70 |
256 |
JOSE GONZALEZ PAZ |
|
IM- 6 |
35:53 |
3:51 |
8:32 |
18:31 |
GA20632 |
Club Burgas Atletismo |
OURENSE |
71 |
194 |
ISMAEL CASAL MARIÑO |
|
EM- 26 |
35:53 |
3:51 |
8:21 |
18:33 |
|
TANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS |
PONTEAREAS |
72 |
261 |
CRISTOBAL DAFONTE DIEGUEZ |
|
FM- 13 |
35:57 |
3:52 |
8:14 |
18:06 |
|
ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA |
LALIN |
73 |
330 |
JULIO ARMESTO GARCIA |
|
HM- 12 |
35:57 |
3:52 |
8:28 |
18:27 |
|
|
OURENSE |
74 |
259 |
MIGUEL LOPEZ CASADO |
|
EM- 27 |
35:58 |
3:52 |
8:30 |
18:24 |
|
CLUB VIA XVIII MACEDA |
Baños de Molgas |
75 |
17 |
FERNANDO PEREZ REBOREDO |
|
EM- 28 |
36:01 |
3:52 |
8:30 |
18:37 |
|
C.C.A. CARBALLIÑO |
MASIDE |
76 |
167 |
JESUS IVAN CERDEIRA MERCADO |
|
EM- 29 |
36:01 |
3:52 |
8:29 |
18:42 |
|
|
Carballiño |
77 |
384 |
DAVID COSTAS TORRES |
|
EM- 30 |
36:03 |
3:53 |
8:43 |
18:42 |
|
Club Alejandro Gomez |
VIGO |
78 |
209 |
JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ VÁZQUEZ |
|
IM- 7 |
36:06 |
3:53 |
8:34 |
18:39 |
a8151 |
Athletics Aventura |
VIGO |
79 |
237 |
AMADOR REBOREDA GRAÑA |
|
HM- 13 |
36:09 |
3:53 |
8:53 |
18:51 |
|
Club Atletismo Porriño |
REDONDELA |
80 |
369 |
MODESTO BARRO ROCHELA |
|
HM- 14 |
36:09 |
3:53 |
8:58 |
18:53 |
|
Atletismo OLYMPO-AS PONTES |
NEDA |
81 |
284 |
JOSE MANUEL TOLEDO ESTEVEZ |
|
FM- 14 |
36:25 |
3:55 |
8:29 |
18:43 |
|
PATO BLANCO CELANOVA |
CELANOVA |
82 |
319 |
ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ |
|
GM- 14 |
36:32 |
3:56 |
8:30 |
18:44 |
|
|
LEIRO |
83 |
139 |
MARIA YOLANDA GUTIÉRREZ ROBLES |
F- 3 |
EF- 2 |
36:32 |
3:56 |
8:36 |
18:40 |
GA-19638 |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
Teo |
84 |
208 |
ROBERTO LAGO GRAÑA |
|
FM- 15 |
36:38 |
3:56 |
8:47 |
19:02 |
|
Athletics Aventura |
VIGO |
85 |
156 |
JAVIER ARIAS DE LA VEGA |
|
FM- 16 |
36:40 |
3:57 |
8:46 |
18:59 |
|
|
MONFORTE DE LEMOS |
86 |
385 |
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ |
|
FM- 17 |
36:44 |
3:57 |
8:52 |
19:06 |
|
Club Alejandro Gomez |
LUGO |
87 |
172 |
MANUEL TÁBOAS TRONCOSO |
|
IM- 8 |
36:50 |
3:58 |
8:41 |
18:54 |
|
|
PONTEAREAS |
88 |
287 |
JOSE ANTONIO FORMOSO GONZALEZ |
|
HM- 15 |
36:53 |
3:58 |
8:47 |
19:12 |
|
RED 1 OURENSE |
OURENSE |
89 |
118 |
MANUEL QUINTAIROS CID |
|
FM- 18 |
36:57 |
3:58 |
9:07 |
19:14 |
A-10026 |
c.d. val da rabeda |
San Cibrao das Viñas |
90 |
132 |
RUBEN ALVAREZ ARAUJO |
|
EM- 31 |
36:59 |
3:58 |
8:47 |
19:04 |
|
Club Burgas Atletismo |
OURENSE |
91 |
252 |
MANUEL SALGADO GÓMEZ |
|
FM- 19 |
37:00 |
3:59 |
8:41 |
18:55 |
A-11043 |
Club Burgas Atletismo |
OURENSE |
92 |
345 |
RAMÓN RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ |
|
GM- 15 |
37:00 |
3:59 |
8:30 |
18:46 |
|
|
O CARBALLIÑO |
93 |
288 |
JOSE LOSADA MARRA |
|
JM- 1 |
37:02 |
3:59 |
8:53 |
19:15 |
|
RED 1 OURENSE |
OURENSE |
94 |
425 |
LUIS IGLESIAS RAÑA |
|
EM- 32 |
37:04 |
3:59 |
8:52 |
19:04 |
|
|
LEIRO |
95 |
116 |
SERAFIN CID PAZ |
|
GM- 16 |
37:06 |
3:59 |
9:07 |
19:14 |
|
c.d. val da rabeda |
OURENSE |
96 |
228 |
DANIEL LOPEZ CANTO |
|
GM- 17 |
37:07 |
3:59 |
8:27 |
18:35 |
|
CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO |
LUGO |
97 |
311 |
FERNANDO CARBALLIDO FERNANDEZ |
|
GM- 18 |
37:08 |
3:59 |
8:39 |
18:58 |
|
ZEPPELIN ATLETICO FINSA |
LUGO |
98 |
24 |
JOÃO TEIXEIRA |
|
FM- 20 |
37:12 |
4:00 |
9:23 |
19:45 |
|
Chaves Running Team |
CHAVES |
99 |
277 |
VICTOR MANUEL PÉREZ VILLAMARÍN |
|
HM- 16 |
37:15 |
4:00 |
8:20 |
18:52 |
|
Kórpore Carballiño |
O CARBALLIÑO |
100 |
452 |
LUIS ENRIQUE MARTÍNEZ COMESAÑA |
|
EM- 33 |
37:18 |
4:01 |
8:50 |
19:15 |
|
SERVIOCIO VAL MIÑOR |
NIGRÁN |
|
|