|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Oficial |
RitmoKm |
Control1 |
PasoMeta2 |
Control2 |
Licencia |
Club |
Localidad |
1 |
230 |
DANIEL BARGIELA ARAUJO |
|
VTAM- 1 |
24:52 |
3:12 |
6:28 |
13:17 |
17:53 |
|
|
PONTEAREAS |
2 |
16 |
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ |
|
VTBM- 1 |
25:02 |
3:13 |
6:29 |
13:31 |
18:09 |
GA 19833 |
Asociacion Deportiva Atletica do Sil |
OURENSE |
3 |
530 |
ALBERTO BASTOS DASILVA |
|
SNM- 1 |
25:28 |
3:16 |
6:35 |
13:40 |
18:23 |
A 8874 |
C.S.C.R. BEADE |
VIGO |
4 |
589 |
RUBEN DIZ DIAZ |
|
SNM- 2 |
25:32 |
3:17 |
6:29 |
13:31 |
18:18 |
GA11310 |
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
XINZO DE LIMIA |
5 |
590 |
MARIO PÉREZ FARIÑAS |
|
JNM- 1 |
26:21 |
3:23 |
6:38 |
13:54 |
18:53 |
GA20308 |
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
BARBADÁS |
6 |
18 |
OSCAR RAMOS VAZQUEZ |
|
SNM- 3 |
26:33 |
3:25 |
6:39 |
14:05 |
19:10 |
|
Asociacion Deportiva Atletica do Sil |
OURENSE |
7 |
763 |
JOSE ANTONIO VALLEJO GARCIA |
|
SNM- 4 |
26:40 |
3:26 |
6:38 |
14:06 |
19:12 |
A-10633 |
A. D. LIMIACTIVA |
xinzo de limxia |
8 |
85 |
JOSE ANTONIO VELOSO MIRANDA |
|
VTBM- 2 |
26:42 |
3:26 |
6:39 |
14:04 |
19:07 |
|
CLUB DE ATLETAS INDEPENDIENTES DE OURENSE |
OURENSE |
9 |
540 |
JOSE ELISIO LOPES |
|
SNM- 5 |
26:55 |
3:28 |
6:35 |
14:05 |
19:11 |
|
Centro de Atletismo de Arcos de Valdevez |
PORTUGAL |
10 |
748 |
DAMIAN ARAUJO PEREZ |
|
SNM- 6 |
27:14 |
3:30 |
6:37 |
14:18 |
19:34 |
|
|
BARBADÁS |
11 |
143 |
PEDRO TRABA CAAMAÑO |
|
VTAM- 2 |
27:15 |
3:30 |
6:44 |
14:19 |
19:35 |
|
PATO BLANCO CELANOVA |
outes |
12 |
564 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL COSTAS IGLESIAS |
|
SNM- 7 |
27:18 |
3:30 |
6:41 |
14:25 |
19:37 |
A-8401 |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
VIGO |
13 |
715 |
IGNACIO FEIJOO TRAVESO |
|
SNM- 8 |
27:22 |
3:31 |
6:46 |
14:25 |
19:41 |
|
|
SANDIAS |
14 |
30 |
JOSE LUIS BOUZA FREIRE |
|
VTDM- 1 |
27:33 |
3:32 |
6:52 |
14:33 |
19:45 |
|
ATLETISMO AFFLELOU NARON |
FERROL |
15 |
587 |
OSCAR JOSE SEOANE VAZQUEZ |
|
VTAM- 3 |
27:41 |
3:33 |
6:49 |
14:45 |
20:00 |
|
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
OURENSE |
16 |
91 |
CARLOS CARRERA MORAÑA |
|
SNM- 9 |
27:46 |
3:34 |
6:45 |
14:26 |
19:46 |
|
Comesaña Sporting Club |
VIGO |
17 |
235 |
MARCOS GROBA BARGIELA |
|
VTAM- 4 |
27:57 |
3:35 |
6:56 |
14:46 |
20:07 |
|
|
PONTEAREAS |
18 |
125 |
DAVID CASAS RODRIGUEZ |
|
XVNM- 1 |
27:58 |
3:36 |
7:04 |
14:45 |
20:01 |
|
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
Castrelo de Miño |
19 |
39 |
JACOBO MOSQUERA ALVAREZ |
|
SNM- 10 |
28:03 |
3:36 |
7:00 |
14:47 |
20:11 |
|
BEARIZ TRIATLON |
maside |
20 |
28 |
HORACIO MUÑOZ FERNÁNDEZ |
|
SNM- 11 |
28:05 |
3:36 |
7:16 |
15:06 |
20:20 |
|
Atletismo A Gándara Monforte |
sarria |
21 |
56 |
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ |
|
VTBM- 3 |
28:08 |
3:37 |
6:59 |
14:57 |
20:20 |
|
CASTRELOS 20:30 |
VIGO |
22 |
142 |
JOSE BUJAN GONZALEZ |
|
VTAM- 5 |
28:12 |
3:37 |
7:02 |
14:46 |
20:11 |
A7145 |
PATO BLANCO CELANOVA |
OUTES |
23 |
29 |
DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
|
SNM- 12 |
28:19 |
3:38 |
6:53 |
14:48 |
20:23 |
|
Atletismo A Gándara Monforte |
Monforte de Lemos |
24 |
10 |
ROY GONZALEZ SALGADO |
|
SNM- 13 |
28:20 |
3:38 |
7:07 |
15:08 |
20:39 |
A-10628 |
A. D. LIMIACTIVA |
XINZO DE LIMIA |
25 |
671 |
SANTIAGO GARCIA GONZALEZ |
|
VTAM- 6 |
28:30 |
3:40 |
7:17 |
15:17 |
20:41 |
|
|
OURENSE |
26 |
764 |
ADRIAN PEREZ FABELLO |
|
VTDM- 2 |
28:33 |
3:40 |
6:51 |
14:52 |
20:24 |
|
ADAS O BARCO |
OURENSE |
27 |
51 |
FRANCISCO FARIÑAS PERTIERRA |
|
SNM- 14 |
28:37 |
3:41 |
7:10 |
15:00 |
20:26 |
|
C.D.AQUALIFE |
Otero de Rey |
28 |
503 |
MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ BARBA |
|
VTBM- 4 |
28:37 |
3:41 |
7:07 |
15:13 |
20:42 |
|
A. D. LIMIACTIVA |
XINZO DE LIMIA |
29 |
19 |
TOMÁS FRAIZ VELÁZQUEZ |
|
SNM- 15 |
28:40 |
3:41 |
7:14 |
15:18 |
20:46 |
A-7214 |
Asociacion Deportiva Atletica do Sil |
Viana do Bolo |
30 |
41 |
JOSE JAVIER GOMEZ IGLESIAS |
|
VTBM- 5 |
28:45 |
3:42 |
7:14 |
15:18 |
20:45 |
|
BURGAS ATLETISMO OURENSE |
OURENSE |
31 |
57 |
RAFAEL AMENEIRO BRAVO |
|
VTAM- 7 |
28:46 |
3:42 |
7:11 |
15:13 |
20:42 |
|
CASTRELOS 20:30 |
VIGO |
32 |
256 |
PABLO PEREZ LAGO |
|
VTDM- 3 |
28:54 |
3:43 |
7:37 |
15:38 |
21:01 |
G-16525 |
Club Atletismo Porriño |
MOS |
33 |
568 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO DE LA CRUZ RODRÍGUEZ |
|
VTBM- 6 |
29:01 |
3:44 |
7:17 |
15:19 |
20:55 |
|
Gym Simón-Vigo |
VIGO |
34 |
539 |
JERÓNIMO RODRIGUES GOMES |
|
VTCM- 1 |
29:05 |
3:44 |
6:57 |
15:16 |
20:47 |
|
Centro de Atletismo de Arcos de Valdevez |
Arcos de Valdevez |
35 |
275 |
JAVIER CUPEIRO FRADE |
|
VTBM- 7 |
29:05 |
3:44 |
7:11 |
15:20 |
20:51 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
36 |
73 |
ISMAEL LAGO MONROY |
|
SNM- 16 |
29:11 |
3:45 |
6:56 |
15:04 |
20:45 |
|
Club Atletismo Porriño |
mos |
37 |
76 |
CARLOS JAVIER ESTEVEZ ALONSO |
|
VTCM- 2 |
29:14 |
3:45 |
7:23 |
15:34 |
21:02 |
|
Club Atletismo Vigo |
VIGO |
38 |
240 |
MARCOS LAGE ARES |
|
SNM- 17 |
29:15 |
3:45 |
7:18 |
15:25 |
21:13 |
|
|
FRIOL |
39 |
117 |
JOSE VAZQUEZ ROJO |
|
VTCM- 3 |
29:17 |
3:46 |
|
15:54 |
21:29 |
|
Netos de Manoliño |
OURENSE |
40 |
706 |
JOÃO DIAS |
|
SNM- 18 |
29:18 |
3:46 |
7:30 |
15:40 |
21:11 |
|
|
Chaves |
41 |
108 |
XOSE RAMON BLANCO |
|
VTCM- 4 |
29:19 |
3:46 |
7:14 |
15:23 |
20:57 |
|
Gimnastica de Pontevedra |
OURENSE |
42 |
722 |
FERNANDO PEREZ REBOREDO |
|
SNM- 19 |
29:19 |
3:46 |
7:15 |
15:29 |
21:07 |
|
|
MASIDE |
43 |
222 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPIÑA FERNANDEZ |
|
VTAM- 8 |
29:25 |
3:47 |
7:32 |
15:34 |
21:09 |
|
|
OURENSE |
44 |
122 |
JOSE MANUEL FERREIRO FORMOSO |
|
SNM- 20 |
29:29 |
3:47 |
7:37 |
15:38 |
21:13 |
|
OS AFIADORES OURENSE |
OURENSE |
45 |
515 |
JESUS GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ |
|
SNM- 21 |
29:30 |
3:47 |
6:58 |
15:06 |
20:57 |
|
C. MOS, FS |
MOS |
46 |
89 |
MIGUEL LOPEZ CASADO |
|
SNM- 22 |
29:33 |
3:48 |
7:17 |
15:30 |
21:09 |
|
CLUB VIA XVIII MACEDA |
baños de molgas |
47 |
657 |
PABLO VIDAL RODRÍGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 9 |
29:36 |
3:48 |
7:53 |
16:02 |
21:31 |
|
|
OURENSE |
48 |
278 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ORTEGA INFIESTA |
|
VTBM- 8 |
29:37 |
3:48 |
7:28 |
15:45 |
21:27 |
|
|
OURENSE |
49 |
504 |
PABLO FEIJOO LOUREIRO |
|
VTBM- 9 |
29:38 |
3:48 |
7:18 |
15:34 |
21:15 |
A-11169 |
A. D. LIMIACTIVA |
sandiás |
50 |
224 |
MARCOS EDUARDO PIÑA GONZALEZ |
|
VTAM- 10 |
29:39 |
3:49 |
8:02 |
16:06 |
21:34 |
|
|
VIGO |
51 |
165 |
XOÁN CARLOS FEIXÓO MIRÓN |
|
VTCM- 5 |
29:40 |
3:49 |
7:21 |
15:38 |
21:19 |
|
Veteranos Pabellon Ourense |
OURENSE |
52 |
86 |
JOSE MANUEL CACHALDORA SANCHEZ |
|
VTBM- 10 |
29:41 |
3:49 |
7:31 |
15:49 |
21:25 |
|
CLUB DE ATLETAS INDEPENDIENTES DE OURENSE |
OURENSE |
53 |
563 |
SERAFÍN COSTAS IGLESIAS |
|
SNM- 23 |
29:41 |
3:49 |
7:39 |
15:40 |
21:22 |
|
Comesaña Sporting Club |
VIGO |
54 |
58 |
DAVID ALVAREZ ALONSO |
|
SNM- 24 |
29:43 |
3:49 |
7:27 |
15:47 |
21:26 |
|
CASTRELOS 20:30 |
VIGO |
55 |
552 |
MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ PEREIRO |
|
VTDM- 4 |
29:45 |
3:49 |
7:30 |
15:50 |
21:29 |
|
Club Atletismo Porriño |
PORRIÑO |
56 |
141 |
JOSE MANUEL TOLEDO ESTEVEZ |
|
VTAM- 11 |
29:46 |
3:49 |
7:16 |
15:34 |
21:14 |
|
PATO BLANCO CELANOVA |
CELANOVA |
57 |
245 |
ROBERTO DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ |
|
SNM- 25 |
29:46 |
3:49 |
7:16 |
15:34 |
21:14 |
|
|
CELANOVA |
58 |
546 |
BRUNO MIGUEL SILVA CONCEIÇÃO |
|
XVNM- 2 |
29:51 |
3:50 |
6:57 |
15:18 |
21:08 |
|
Centro de Atletismo de Arcos de Valdevez |
Arcos de Valdevez |
59 |
34 |
AMADOR REBOREDA GRAÑA |
|
VTCM- 6 |
29:55 |
3:51 |
7:52 |
16:05 |
21:40 |
|
ATLETISMO PORRIÑO |
Redondela |
60 |
252 |
ELADIO GÓMEZ ROSALES |
|
SNM- 26 |
29:58 |
3:51 |
7:34 |
15:58 |
21:37 |
|
CASA DA XUVENTUDE OURENSE |
OURENSE |
61 |
276 |
CESAR PEREZ VARELA |
|
SNM- 27 |
30:00 |
3:51 |
7:24 |
15:46 |
21:34 |
|
|
monforte de lemos |
62 |
777 |
ANTONIO FOLGOSO ROCHA |
|
VTDM- 5 |
30:02 |
3:52 |
7:34 |
15:59 |
21:43 |
|
Veteranos Pabellon Ourense |
OURENSE |
63 |
158 |
ADRIÁN DELGADO COELLO |
|
SNM- 28 |
30:06 |
3:52 |
7:37 |
15:52 |
21:41 |
|
SGAT |
OURENSE |
64 |
773 |
ALBERTO AYUSO VILABOA |
|
JNM- 2 |
30:07 |
3:52 |
7:48 |
16:09 |
21:51 |
A - 8254 |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
VIGO |
65 |
24 |
RAMIRO MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTDM- 6 |
30:12 |
3:53 |
7:45 |
16:06 |
21:44 |
A-10733 |
Atletismo A Gándara Monforte |
Monforte de Lemos |
66 |
277 |
VICTOR ESTRADA PEREZ |
|
SNM- 29 |
30:14 |
3:53 |
7:44 |
16:11 |
21:56 |
|
|
Monforte de Lemos |
67 |
572 |
GONZALO FERNÁNDEZ ALBERTE |
|
SNM- 30 |
30:14 |
3:53 |
7:44 |
16:08 |
21:52 |
|
Kórpore Carballiño |
O Carballiño |
68 |
192 |
JOSE SUAREZ LEIS |
|
VTCM- 7 |
30:19 |
3:54 |
7:31 |
16:01 |
21:50 |
|
|
A Baña |
69 |
97 |
CRISTOBAL DAFONTE DIEGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 12 |
30:20 |
3:54 |
7:35 |
16:01 |
21:49 |
|
ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA |
Lalin |
70 |
559 |
JAVIER VIDAL VAZQUEZ |
|
VTAM- 13 |
30:21 |
3:54 |
7:35 |
16:09 |
21:57 |
A5701 |
CLUB DE ATLETAS INDEPENDIENTES DE OURENSE |
OURENSE |
71 |
816 |
ORLANDO DE MATOS FERNANDEZ |
|
SNM- 31 |
30:22 |
3:54 |
7:36 |
16:03 |
21:47 |
|
|
OURENSE |
72 |
59 |
DANIEL LOPEZ CANTO |
|
VTBM- 11 |
30:24 |
3:54 |
7:39 |
15:58 |
21:50 |
|
CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO |
LUGO |
73 |
547 |
JOÃO TEIXEIRA |
|
VTAM- 14 |
30:27 |
3:55 |
7:43 |
16:06 |
21:48 |
|
Chaves Running Team |
chaves |
74 |
633 |
CELSO CARRERA FERNANDEZ |
|
VTBM- 12 |
30:30 |
3:55 |
7:54 |
16:22 |
22:03 |
|
|
OURENSE |
75 |
205 |
ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ |
|
VTBM- 13 |
30:31 |
3:55 |
7:44 |
16:14 |
22:00 |
|
|
LEIRO |
76 |
203 |
RAMÓN RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ |
|
VTBM- 14 |
30:33 |
3:55 |
7:56 |
16:23 |
22:07 |
|
|
O CARBALLIÑO |
77 |
679 |
ERNESTO ALCONADA GARCÍA |
|
VTAM- 15 |
30:33 |
3:55 |
8:22 |
16:36 |
22:15 |
|
|
VIGO |
78 |
562 |
JOSÉ OTERO OTERO |
|
VTAM- 16 |
30:34 |
3:56 |
7:49 |
16:20 |
22:06 |
A - 8907 |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
VIGO |
79 |
5 |
ALEJANDRO OTERO RAMIREZ |
|
SNM- 32 |
30:36 |
3:56 |
8:07 |
16:29 |
22:08 |
|
A BOUZA SPRINT |
VIGO |
80 |
576 |
JAIME NOGUEROL RODRÍGUEZ |
|
SNM- 33 |
30:37 |
3:56 |
7:51 |
16:15 |
21:58 |
|
Kórpore Carballiño |
Vilamarín |
81 |
1 |
IRIA FERNANDEZ FONTENLA |
F- 1 |
SNF- 1 |
30:37 |
3:56 |
7:42 |
16:09 |
21:59 |
GA14873 |
UNIVERSIDADE DE VIGO |
OURENSE |
82 |
163 |
JOSE LUIS REY FERNANDEZ |
|
VTEM- 1 |
30:38 |
3:56 |
7:37 |
16:12 |
22:04 |
|
Veteranos Pabellon Ourense |
OURENSE |
83 |
818 |
PABLO SIMON RUIDO |
|
SNM- 34 |
30:43 |
3:57 |
7:54 |
16:28 |
22:13 |
|
|
OURENSE |
84 |
824 |
PABLO BLANCO FERNANDEZ |
|
SNM- 35 |
30:47 |
3:57 |
8:25 |
16:35 |
22:22 |
|
|
OURENSE |
85 |
753 |
JOSE LUIS ABADIN |
|
SNM- 36 |
30:49 |
3:57 |
8:01 |
16:39 |
22:31 |
|
|
Sanxenxo |
86 |
714 |
MIGUEL BLANCO POUSADAS |
|
SNM- 37 |
30:50 |
3:58 |
8:31 |
16:44 |
22:25 |
|
|
A MERCA |
87 |
678 |
FEDERICO LOSADA CONDE |
|
VTAM- 17 |
30:50 |
3:58 |
|
16:44 |
22:24 |
|
|
OURENSE |
88 |
120 |
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTBM- 15 |
30:55 |
3:58 |
7:51 |
16:24 |
22:12 |
|
OS AFIADORES OURENSE |
OURENSE |
89 |
124 |
DELMIRO CASAS FILGUEIRA |
|
VTBM- 16 |
30:57 |
3:59 |
7:56 |
16:23 |
22:08 |
|
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
Castrelo de Miño |
90 |
241 |
ROBERTO ESPIÑA FERNANDEZ |
|
SNM- 38 |
31:02 |
3:59 |
8:16 |
16:53 |
22:48 |
|
|
OURENSE |
91 |
745 |
ALEXANDRE MAZAIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
SNM- 39 |
31:07 |
4:00 |
8:32 |
16:33 |
22:22 |
|
|
OURENSE |
92 |
837 |
EVA CID GUEDE |
F- 2 |
XVNF- 1 |
31:09 |
4:00 |
7:42 |
16:09 |
22:04 |
GA-19635 |
VAL MIÑOR |
|
93 |
87 |
MANUEL VIGO MOURULLO |
|
VTDM- 7 |
31:10 |
4:00 |
8:04 |
16:36 |
22:33 |
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO MILLADOIRO |
Santiago de Compostela |
94 |
78 |
JOSE GONZALEZ PAZ |
|
VTDM- 8 |
31:12 |
4:00 |
7:50 |
16:25 |
22:15 |
GA20632 |
Club Burgas Atletismo |
OURENSE |
95 |
603 |
JOSE CARLOS TORRES QUELLE |
|
VTBM- 17 |
31:14 |
4:01 |
8:24 |
16:58 |
22:52 |
|
S.A. VAL MIÑOR |
GONDOMAR |
96 |
202 |
CARLOS CID COELLO |
|
VTBM- 18 |
31:21 |
4:02 |
7:52 |
16:32 |
22:31 |
|
|
VIGO |
97 |
25 |
RAMON MUÑOZ LOPEZ |
|
VTDM- 9 |
31:21 |
4:02 |
7:51 |
16:33 |
22:31 |
|
Atletismo A Gándara Monforte |
Sarria |
98 |
653 |
MANUEL FIDALGO VILLAVERDE |
|
VTAM- 18 |
31:24 |
4:02 |
8:03 |
16:46 |
22:40 |
|
|
Silleda |
99 |
654 |
LUIS RODRIGUEZ REBOREDO |
|
VTAM- 19 |
31:25 |
4:02 |
8:22 |
16:36 |
22:39 |
|
|
OURENSE |
100 |
727 |
JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ HERAS |
|
SNM- 40 |
31:29 |
4:03 |
8:14 |
16:49 |
22:46 |
|
|
CELANOVA |
|
|