IRATI XTREM 2011 , Otsagabia 11/06/2011

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat TiempoNeto Diferencia Promedio Club
401 755 JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ   C- 200 1:06:45 a 0:26:38 10.79 Km/h ABANTO/ZIERBANA/MUZKIZ TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA
402 973 GAIZKA ZUBIZARRETA ELIZBURU   B- 183 1:06:45 a 0:26:38 10.79 Km/h Independiente
403 1039 IÑAKI APELLANIZ SILANES   B- 184 1:06:49 a 0:26:42 10.78 Km/h Independiente
404 912 JOSE GARCÍA GINÉS   B- 185 1:06:50 a 0:26:43 10.78 Km/h independiente
405 118 RAMONTXO GARMENDIA ZELAIETA   B- 186 1:06:54 a 0:26:47 10.76 Km/h CLUB CICLISTA BAZTANDARRA
406 720 PEDRO MARIA CONDE ARBILLA   C- 201 1:06:58 a 0:26:51 10.75 Km/h Hiru-Herri
407 336 ANDONI ARRARAS   C- 202 1:06:58 a 0:26:51 10.75 Km/h independiente
408 413 RAUL AMOREBIETA ECHEBARRIA   C- 203 1:07:03 a 0:26:56 10.74 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
409 54 ISMAEL TUDO LUGO   C- 204 1:07:03 a 0:26:57 10.74 Km/h club ciclista biela
410 411 ELADIO ESTEBAN SANTALLA   C- 205 1:07:04 a 0:26:58 10.74 Km/h cc burela
411 258 AITOR AIZPEURRUTIA   B- 187 1:07:06 a 0:27:00 10.73 Km/h ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
412 752 ION ARANGUREN FERNANDEZ   B- 188 1:07:10 a 0:27:04 10.72 Km/h Independiente
413 344 MIKEL ZALBA ALSUA   C- 206 1:07:15 a 0:27:08 10.71 Km/h Independiente
414 609 SIMÓN GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ   B- 189 1:07:16 a 0:27:10 10.7 Km/h Independiente
415 347 FELIX BOTON RUBIO   C- 207 1:07:18 a 0:27:11 10.7 Km/h independiente
416 18 ABEL ABARRATEGI GARAIGORDOBIL   C- 208 1:07:19 a 0:27:13 10.7 Km/h Independiente
417 407 LUIS DEL POZO PÉREZ   B- 190 1:07:22 a 0:27:15 10.69 Km/h club ciclista donostiarra
418 96 ALBERTO ETXEBERRIA OLIDEN   C- 209 1:07:22 a 0:27:16 10.69 Km/h Independiente
419 163 IKER OIARBIDE ARIZTIMUÑO   B- 191 1:07:26 a 0:27:20 10.68 Km/h independiente
420 378 MARCELINO ARTIEDA BAZÁN   C- 210 1:07:30 a 0:27:24 10.67 Km/h Rueda Libre
421 76 JORDI SANCHEZ LACORT   C- 211 1:07:32 a 0:27:25 10.66 Km/h independiente
422 381 LUIS MANUEL LANA COLINO   C- 212 1:07:33 a 0:27:26 10.66 Km/h Asociacion Ciclista Aranguren
423 890 FRANCISCO JAVIER CRIADO MORENO   B- 192 1:07:36 a 0:27:29 10.65 Km/h CLUB CICLISTA ROSELIN (PARLA)
424 314 JUAN CARLOS HUGUET FUMADO   C- 213 1:07:36 a 0:27:30 10.65 Km/h AGRUPACIO VETERANS CICLISTES AMPOSTA
425 781 JORGE ESEVERRI AZCOITI   C- 214 1:07:37 a 0:27:31 10.65 Km/h Kixkia
426 841 MILLAN ORTEGA SANZ   D- 16 1:07:38 a 0:27:31 10.65 Km/h ARIZ
427 80 ASIER HURTADO RODRIGUEZ   B- 193 1:07:39 a 0:27:33 10.64 Km/h S.C.SODUPE
428 338 JOSE ANTONIO FABRA GARCIA   C- 215 1:07:40 a 0:27:34 10.64 Km/h Independiente
429 343 RAFAEL FABRA GARCIA   C- 216 1:07:41 a 0:27:35 10.64 Km/h Independiente
430 725 ANTON LOPEZ BASTIDA   C- 217 1:07:42 a 0:27:35 10.64 Km/h independiente
431 655 GORKA LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE   B- 194 1:07:43 a 0:27:36 10.63 Km/h Independiente
432 1053 JOSEBA GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ   B- 195 1:07:48 a 0:27:41 10.62 Km/h Oreki F.T.E.
433 297 SERGIO LUQUE SALIDO   B- 196 1:07:48 a 0:27:41 10.62 Km/h TERRABIKE
434 620 ARKAITZ GOROSMENDI AIASTUI   B- 197 1:07:49 a 0:27:43 10.62 Km/h Independiente
435 760 JESUS AYERZA ARTOLA   D- 17 1:07:49 a 0:27:43 10.62 Km/h Leizaur
436 73 MARC CARRERA GANGA   B- 198 1:07:52 a 0:27:45 10.61 Km/h c.c.cervera del maestre
437 646 MIKEL PRAT BENGOA   B- 199 1:07:52 a 0:27:46 10.61 Km/h Independiente
438 607 LEIRE ETXEZARRETA AIERTZA F- 5 A- 5 1:07:53 a 0:27:46 10.61 Km/h trigoi tt
439 383 RAFAEL DEL VAL HIDALGO DE MORILLO   C- 218 1:07:53 a 0:27:47 10.61 Km/h Independiente
440 707 JESUS INIESTA   D- 18 1:08:03 a 0:27:56 10.58 Km/h club ciclista moratalla
441 662 JAVI PEREZ. BLANCO   C- 219 1:08:12 a 0:28:05 10.56 Km/h gernikesa
442 68 SANDRO SALAMONI VANTINI   D- 19 1:08:17 a 0:28:11 10.54 Km/h Independiente
443 937 IGNACIO ZARRANZ OTEIZA   C- 220 1:08:23 a 0:28:17 10.53 Km/h BAZTANDARRA CLUB CICLISTA
444 1079 JOSEBA LANDER ALONSO MARTIN   B- 200 1:08:25 a 0:28:18 10.53 Km/h independient
445 977 XABAT GANDIAGA GANDIAGA   C- 221 1:08:25 a 0:28:18 10.53 Km/h sociedad ciclista markina xemein
446 979 JOSÉ ALBERTO GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ   B- 201 1:08:31 a 0:28:25 10.51 Km/h Independiente
447 145 JAVIER MONTEJO FERNANDEZ   B- 202 1:08:35 a 0:28:28 10.5 Km/h SAIATUZ TKT
448 699 SERGIO JUAREZ MERINO   B- 203 1:08:35 a 0:28:29 10.5 Km/h URDULIZKO TROPELA
449 506 FRANCISCO JAVIER SEVILLANO BENITO   D- 20 1:08:40 a 0:28:33 10.49 Km/h CC AGUILAR DEL RIO ALHAMA
450 790 IRATXE LANDA SEDANO F- 6 A- 6 1:08:40 a 0:28:34 10.49 Km/h Independiente