SAN SILVESTRE A CORUÑA 2010, A CORUÑA 31/12/2010

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm T_Real RitKmReal Control Licencia Club Localidad
51 69 JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ BLANCO   VTAM- 32 29:49 3:53 29:43 3:52 17:56 A-10407 Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca A Coruña
52 485 JORGE ZELADA ALVAREZ DE MON   VTAM- 33 29:52 3:53 29:50 3:53 17:26     MADRID
53 407 IGNACIO PUEYO SANTILLANA   VTBM- 12 29:53 3:53 29:43 3:52 17:41     FRANZOMEL OLEIROS
54 140 ROBERTO CARLOS RAMILO CARBALLIDO   VTAM- 34 29:54 3:53 29:52 3:53 17:27     A Coruña
55 421 ANDRE SOUZA   VTAM- 35 29:56 3:54 29:52 3:53 17:41     A Coruña
56 359 VICTOR MANUEL GRANDE CORRAL   VTAM- 36 29:59 3:54 29:49 3:53 17:47     narón
57 537 MARCOS CORGO RIVEIRO   VTAM- 37 30:05 3:55 29:52 3:53 17:42     A Coruña
58 121 GUSTAVO LÓPEZ MORÁN   VTAM- 38 30:11 3:56 30:07 3:55 17:53     Cambre
59 141 STOIL NIKOLOV NIKOLOV   VTAM- 39 30:15 3:56 30:13 3:56 17:50     LA CORUÑA
60 112 JAIME VAZQUEZ MEIJIDE   VTAM- 40 30:17 3:56 30:09 3:55 18:04   TRAN-TRAN VILAGARCIA
61 129 JOSE LUIS RIO SILVA   VTBM- 13 30:17 3:56 30:14 3:56 17:58     OLEIROS
62 378 FRANCISCO ALLER   VTAM- 41 30:18 3:57 29:47 3:53 18:10     coruña
63 431 RENATO FARALDO SANTOS   VTAM- 42 30:19 3:57 30:13 3:56 18:04     A Coruña
64 124 JOSE PEDRO RILO PENA   VTCM- 2 30:21 3:57 30:19 3:57 17:49     la coruña
65 81 TOMAS ABELEDO PATIÑO   VTBM- 14 30:24 3:57 30:22 3:57 17:48   CLUB ATLETISMO RIAZOR CORUÑA VILABOA - CULLEREDO
66 305 RAMIRO GONZALEZ TALAVERO   VTCM- 3 30:27 3:58 30:23 3:57 17:49   CLUB RIALTO MADRID
67 335 FÁTIMA PAZ GAGO F- 2 VTBF- 1 30:30 3:58 30:26 3:58 17:53   Comesaña Sporting Club Santiago de Compostela
68 336 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GALAN   VTBM- 15 30:31 3:58 30:26 3:58 17:31   CORRER ES DE COBARDES Thoiry
69 193 ANGEL GARCIA GARCIA   VTAM- 43 30:34 3:59 29:46 3:52 19:00     Madrid
70 405 MAURO VARELA PINTOS   VTBM- 16 30:36 3:59 30:29 3:58 17:43     LUGO
71 127 PABLO MELLA SÁNCHEZ   VTAM- 44 30:36 3:59 30:32 3:58 17:48     a coruña
72 46 RAFAEL PAIS COMINO   VTAM- 45 30:38 3:59 30:34 3:59 18:05   Atlético Bertamirans AMES
73 570 FRANCO RAMOS CARBALLEDO   VTAM- 46 30:40 3:59 30:20 3:57 18:37     A CORUÑA
74 568 PEDRO CARO GUTIERREZ   VTAM- 47 30:44 4:00 30:36 3:59 17:59     naron
75 49 DAVID LIÑERO GARCÍA   VTAM- 48 30:49 4:01 30:43 4:00 18:12   Atletismo Club Social Banco Pastor gijón
76 368 CARLOS PAZOS PORTO   VTBM- 17 30:54 4:01 30:42 4:00 18:16     oleiros
77 377 CARLOS SPUCH SANCHEZ   VTBM- 18 30:55 4:01 30:51 4:01 18:11     La Coruña
78 264 LUIS ANGEL CASTELO SANCHEZ   VTBM- 19 30:56 4:01 30:51 4:01 18:00   TRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO A CORUÑA
79 458 GAEL DOBARRO SUAREZ   SNM- 7 31:01 4:02 30:53 4:01 18:31     a coruña
80 361 FRANCISCO DELGADO AMOR   VTBM- 20 31:06 4:03 30:56 4:02 18:27     Ferrol
81 117 LAURA MOSQUERA ESCUDERO F- 3 VTAF- 1 31:07 4:03 31:03 4:02 18:30   TRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO CASTIÑEIRO DO LOBO-AMES
82 406 RAMÓN JUEGA CUESTA   VTAM- 49 31:11 4:03 30:54 4:01 18:26     LA CORUÑA
83 534 JAVIER TRILLO PÉREZ   VTAM- 50 31:11 4:03 30:58 4:02 18:27     Madrid
84 504 DOMINGO PRADO TEIJEIRO   VTAM- 51 31:13 4:04 31:02 4:02 18:28     a coruña
85 138 JUAN JOSÉ GÓMEZ CORTÉS   VTAM- 52 31:15 4:04 31:09 4:03 18:37     a coruña
86 158 CARLOS CORRALES PIQUERO   VTAM- 53 31:27 4:06 31:00 4:02 19:09     Ames
87 109 MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ-LLANOS RODRÍGUEZ DE RIVERA   VTAM- 54 31:28 4:06 31:12 4:04 18:51   Ría Ferrol / Concepción Arenal Cabanas
88 437 ROBERTO GARCÍA PAZOS   SNM- 8 31:32 4:06 31:21 4:05 18:20     Sada
89 385 TOMÁS GARCÍA GALLEGO   VTAM- 55 31:33 4:06 30:45 4:00 19:01     A CORUÑA
90 199 SERGIO NOGUEIRA MIÑAN   VTAM- 56 31:34 4:06 31:07 4:03 18:47     cambre
91 172 RAMIRO PAZ LEIRAS   VTAM- 57 31:36 4:07 31:22 4:05 18:45     CORUÑA
92 438 IAGO LÓPEZ SOMOZA   SNM- 9 31:40 4:07 30:56 4:01 18:57     A Coruña
93 70 FERNANDO NÚÑEZ POL   VTAM- 58 31:41 4:07 31:34 4:06 18:29 Ga-17202 Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca A Coruña
94 419 ENRIQUE IGLESIAS GONZALEZ   VTBM- 22 31:48 4:08 31:47 4:08 18:26     VILABOA-CULLEREDO
95 157 FRANCISCO FUENTES CASTRO   VTBM- 21 31:48 4:08 31:32 4:06 19:06     A Coruña
96 13 PABLO ANTONIO DOPAZO REGUIERIO   SNM- 10 31:50 4:09 31:14 4:04 19:10   CLUB RIALTO la coruña
97 379 JOSE ANTONIO AGUIAR GARCIA   VTBM- 23 31:50 4:09 31:48 4:08 18:30     culleredo
98 165 JUAN RAMON ROMERO PENA   VTBM- 24 31:53 4:09 31:42 4:07 18:41     a coruña
99 524 IGNACIO GARCIA-VALDECASAS DORREGO   SNM- 11 31:55 4:09 31:36 4:07 19:07     OLEIROS
100 387 JOSE MANUEL CASTIÑEIRA CASTRO   VTCM- 4 31:58 4:10 31:53 4:09 18:55     ACORUÑA