XXXIV CARREIRA PEDESTRE POPULAR DO SAN MARTIÑO, Ourense 14/11/2010

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm T_Real RitKmReal T_Control Licencia Club/Colegio Localidad
1001 8759 Leticia Marante Lorenzo F- 210 CADF- 71 30:10 6:43 30:06 6:42 12:26   CLUB ATLETISMO CUNTIS CUNTIS
1002 7234 Fabio Justo Villar     30:10 6:43 29:42 6:36 13:18   GUILLELME BROWN OURENSE
1003 8755 Lorena Sanchez Ron F- 211 CADF- 72 30:10 6:43 30:04 6:41 12:26   CLUB ATLETISMO CUNTIS CUNTIS
1004 7221 Jose Alonso Glez,     30:11 6:43 29:19 6:31 12:52   GUILLELME BROWN OURENSE
1005 6302 Emma Santás GonzÁlez F- 212 CADF- 73 30:13 6:43 30:00 6:40 11:47   Mª AUXILIADORA - SALESIANOS OURENSE
1006 6829 Andrea Oliveira Ansia F- 213 CADF- 74 30:13 6:43 30:03 6:41 12:35   CPI JOSE GARCIA - MENDE OURENSE
1007 7423 Vicente Jiménez Molina   XUVM- 176 30:14 6:43 29:33 6:34 12:48   DIVINA PASTORA - FRANCISCANAS OURENSE
1008 8760 Olaya Marante Lorenzo F- 214 CADF- 75 30:14 6:44 30:10 6:43 12:26   CLUB ATLETISMO CUNTIS CUNTIS
1009 8114 Raúl Araujo Fernández   ALVM- 136 30:15 6:44 29:34 6:35 12:59   COLEGIO LUIS VIVES OURENSE
1010 7273 Ana Vazquez Dosantos F- 215 ALVF- 40 30:17 6:44 29:07 6:29 15:09   GUILLELME BROWN OURENSE
1011 7436 Sara Fernández Álvarez F- 216 CADF- 76 30:17 6:44 30:03 6:41 13:27   DIVINA PASTORA - FRANCISCANAS OURENSE
1012 7302 Andres Gonzalez Alvarez   INFM- 212 30:19 6:45 29:50 6:38 13:19   GUILLELME BROWN OURENSE
1013 6132 María Domínguez Fernández F- 217 INFF- 54 30:20 6:45 30:10 6:43 12:08   Mª AUXILIADORA - SALESIANOS OURENSE
1014 6792 Juán Martínez Represas   ALVM- 137 30:20 6:45 30:07 6:42 11:10   CPI JOSE GARCIA - MENDE OURENSE
1015 6528 Víctor López Rodríguez   INFM- 213 30:20 6:45 29:58 6:40 12:42   IES BLANCO AMOR OURENSE
1016 8832 Aroa Caderno Rivera F- 218 CADF- 77 30:21 6:45 30:11 6:43 12:34   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO OURENSE
1017 8106 Iker Paisán FernÁndez     30:21 6:45 30:05 6:42 12:45   COLEGIO LUIS VIVES OURENSE
1018 8947 Yolanda García Sequeiros F- 219 INFF- 55 30:21 6:45 30:04 6:41 12:29   IES AS LAGOAS OURENSE
1019 8855 Juan Fidalgo Estévez     30:23 6:46 29:59 6:40 10:57   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA OURENSE
1020 8869 Bryan Geovanny Chacon Santa   ALVM- 138 30:24 6:46 30:16 6:44 12:05   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA OURENSE
1021 6406 Andres Gomez Dias   CADM- 258 30:24 6:46 29:57 6:40 12:12   PADRE FEIJOO ZORELLE OURENSE
1022 6404 Andre Gomez Caride   XUVM- 177 30:24 6:46 29:57 6:40 12:12   PADRE FEIJOO ZORELLE OURENSE
1023 8957 Sara De Miguel Crego F- 220 INFF- 56 30:25 6:46 30:07 6:42 12:29   IES AS LAGOAS OURENSE
1024 7606 Mitos Pérez Sanmartín F- 221 ALVF- 41 30:25 6:46 30:16 6:44 12:55   COLEGIO SANTO ANGEL OURENSE
1025 6411 Alberto Gayoso Alves   CADM- 259 30:25 6:46 30:23 6:46 11:57   PADRE FEIJOO ZORELLE OURENSE
1026 8313 Christian Valencia Gonzalez   INFM- 214 30:25 6:46 30:16 6:44 11:12   CEIP PRACTICAS OURENSE
1027 6958 Javier Rodríguez Novelle   INFM- 215 30:25 6:46 30:17 6:44 12:07   CONCEPCION ARENAL OURENSE
1028 8945 Lucía Expósito Fernandez F- 222 INFF- 57 30:26 6:46 30:09 6:42 12:29   IES AS LAGOAS OURENSE
1029 8503 Manuel Sánchez Piñeiro   ALVM- 139 30:27 6:46 29:47 6:37 14:46   SANTA TERESA - CARMELITAS OURENSE
1030 6524 Laura Iglesias Domínguez F- 223 INFF- 58 30:27 6:46 29:23 6:32 14:44   IES BLANCO AMOR OURENSE
1031 7265 David Mendez Sousa   ALVM- 140 30:27 6:46 30:09 6:42 12:47   GUILLELME BROWN OURENSE
1032 8249 Jorge Do Campo Bayón   ALVM- 141 30:28 6:47 30:18 6:44 11:13   CEIP PRACTICAS OURENSE
1033 6535 María Núñez Gómez F- 224 INFF- 59 30:28 6:47 29:23 6:32 14:45   IES BLANCO AMOR OURENSE
1034 7164 Lola Carracedo Alonso F- 225 ALVF- 42 30:28 6:47 30:09 6:42 13:30   CLUB MARISTAS OURENSE
1035 6195 David Alonso Lorenzo   XUVM- 178 30:29 6:47 30:08 6:42 12:43   Mª AUXILIADORA - SALESIANOS OURENSE
1036 6795 Iago Fernández Silva   INFM- 216 30:29 6:47 29:27 6:33 13:05   CPI JOSE GARCIA - MENDE OURENSE
1037 6128 Ana Blanco Fernández F- 226 INFF- 60 30:29 6:47 30:20 6:45 12:08   Mª AUXILIADORA - SALESIANOS OURENSE
1038 7804 Carla Sández Vázquez F- 227 INFF- 61 30:29 6:47 30:25 6:46 12:14   IES O COUTO OURENSE
1039 6303 Lucía Valencia Michelena F- 228 CADF- 78 30:30 6:47 30:12 6:43 12:54   Mª AUXILIADORA - SALESIANOS OURENSE
1040 8619 Brais Rivada Pérez   ALVM- 142 30:30 6:47 30:22 6:45 12:54   SANTA TERESA - CARMELITAS OURENSE
1041 6295 Carmen Núñez Abad F- 229 CADF- 79 30:32 6:47 30:14 6:43 12:54   Mª AUXILIADORA - SALESIANOS OURENSE
1042 8293 Artai Castro Perez   ALVM- 143 30:33 6:48 29:47 6:37 14:58   CEIP PRACTICAS OURENSE
1043 8571 Jacobo Casares Lorenzo   ALVM- 144 30:33 6:48 29:37 6:35 14:33   SANTA TERESA - CARMELITAS OURENSE
1044 8128 Iván Vázquez Pérez   ALVM- 145 30:34 6:48 29:15 6:30 14:44   COLEGIO LUIS VIVES OURENSE
1045 8356 Francisco Javier Rodríguez Esteves   INFM- 217 30:34 6:48 30:22 6:45 13:06   SANTA TERESA - CARMELITAS OURENSE
1046 8028 Pablo Silva Pazzinato   CADM- 260 30:35 6:48 30:04 6:41 12:41   COLEXIO SAN JOSE - JOSEFINAS OURENSE
1047 8136 María Sequeiros Sánchez F- 230 ALVF- 43 30:35 6:48 29:08 6:29 13:45   COLEGIO LUIS VIVES OURENSE
1048 6335 David Vázquez Carrera   CADM- 261 30:35 6:48 29:51 6:38 12:06   Mª AUXILIADORA - SALESIANOS OURENSE
1049 7986 Pablo Varela Alvarez   INFM- 218 30:35 6:48 29:56 6:39 13:13   COLEXIO SAN JOSE - JOSEFINAS OURENSE
1050 9391 Gorka Cid Lopez   INFM- 219 30:36 6:48 29:27 6:33 13:55      
1051 8804 Paula Dacoba López F- 231 INFF- 62 30:36 6:48 29:53 6:39 13:42   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO OURENSE
1052 6048 Pablo Arias Rebollo   ALVM- 146 30:37 6:49 29:41 6:36 13:07   Mª AUXILIADORA - SALESIANOS OURENSE
1053 6053 Martín Estévez Queija   ALVM- 147 30:37 6:49 29:42 6:36 13:06   Mª AUXILIADORA - SALESIANOS OURENSE
1054 8616 Xoán Menor Babarro   ALVM- 148 30:37 6:49 30:24 6:46 12:35   SANTA TERESA - CARMELITAS OURENSE
1055 7533 Oscar Rodríguez Fernández   ALVM- 149 30:37 6:49 29:55 6:39 13:26   OURENSE ATLETISMO ACADEMIA POSTAL OURENSE
1056 6085 Jorge José López González   ALVM- 150 30:38 6:49 29:29 6:34 15:19   Mª AUXILIADORA - SALESIANOS OURENSE
1057 8620 David Rodríguez Barrio   ALVM- 151 30:38 6:49 30:27 6:46 12:35   SANTA TERESA - CARMELITAS OURENSE
1058 6593 Marcos Marra Campero   CADM- 262 30:38 6:49 30:38 6:49 12:40   IES BLANCO AMOR OURENSE
1059 6619 Silvia Pérez Estevez F- 232 XUVF- 45 30:38 6:49 30:36 6:48 12:34   IES BLANCO AMOR OURENSE
1060 8220 Mikael Mares Quintas   CADM- 263 30:39 6:49 30:31 6:47 12:19   UNIVERSIDADE LABORAL OURENSE
1061 6586 Cristina Vázquez Prol F- 233 CADF- 80 30:39 6:49 30:36 6:48 12:34   IES BLANCO AMOR OURENSE
1062 6080 Diego González Reyes   ALVM- 152 30:39 6:49 29:29 6:34 15:21   Mª AUXILIADORA - SALESIANOS OURENSE
1063 7802 álvaro Gómez Gómez   INFM- 220 30:40 6:49 30:22 6:45 13:36   IES O COUTO OURENSE
1064 8665 María Arias Gómez F- 234 INFF- 63 30:40 6:49 30:35 6:48 13:02   SANTA TERESA - CARMELITAS OURENSE
1065 8669 Laura Fernández Sueiro F- 235 INFF- 64 30:40 6:49 30:35 6:48 13:03   SANTA TERESA - CARMELITAS OURENSE
1066 8767 Aitor Guerreiro Mato     30:40 6:49 29:45 6:37 13:43   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO OURENSE
1067 8670 Ana María González Cortés F- 236 INFF- 65 30:40 6:49 30:34 6:48 13:03   SANTA TERESA - CARMELITAS OURENSE
1068 8255 Carla Garcia Dominguez F- 237 ALVF- 44 30:41 6:49 30:12 6:43 14:01   CEIP PRACTICAS OURENSE
1069 6830 Paola Soto Ludgero F- 238 CADF- 81 30:41 6:50 30:34 6:48 12:35   CPI JOSE GARCIA - MENDE OURENSE
1070 8833 Raquel Nóvoa Novelle F- 239 CADF- 82 30:42 6:50 30:32 6:47 12:34   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO OURENSE
1071 7377 Ruben Piñeiro Suarez   CADM- 264 30:42 6:50 29:29 6:34 14:52   DIVINA PASTORA - FRANCISCANAS OURENSE
1072 8582 álvaro Fernández FernÁndez   ALVM- 153 30:42 6:50 29:22 6:32 13:48   SANTA TERESA - CARMELITAS OURENSE
1073 6526 Martín Levoso Fernández   INFM- 221 30:43 6:50 30:05 6:41 13:37   IES BLANCO AMOR OURENSE
1074 6645 Guillermo Cerdeiros Conde   ALVM- 154 30:43 6:50 30:32 6:47 12:52   CEIP MESTRE VIDE OURENSE
1075 7825 Victor Carcacia De La Torre   CADM- 265 30:43 6:50 30:28 6:47 12:30   IES O COUTO OURENSE
1076 8085 Laura Crestan Alvarez F- 240 INFF- 66 30:43 6:50 29:59 6:40 13:43   CEIP O COUTO OURENSE
1077 6589 Angela Dopereiro García F- 241 CADF- 83 30:44 6:50 30:09 6:42 14:06   IES BLANCO AMOR OURENSE
1078 6660 Borja Lopez Fernandez   ALVM- 155 30:44 6:50 30:33 6:48 12:20   CEIP MESTRE VIDE OURENSE
1079 8096 Samuel Barreira Barreia   ALVM- 156 30:45 6:50 29:30 6:34 13:53   CEIP O COUTO OURENSE
1080 7664 Aron Lago Raña   CADM- 266 30:45 6:50 30:05 6:41 12:45   COLEGIO SANTO ANGEL OURENSE
1081 9294 Andrea Pascual Gato F- 242 CADF- 84 30:45 6:50 30:06 6:42 14:39     OURENSE
1082 9572 Miguel Rosales Diaz   INFM- 222 30:45 6:50 30:34 6:48 12:36      
1083 8696 Paula Sousa López F- 243 CADF- 85 30:48 6:51 30:24 6:46 13:08 PSL061196 BEN CHO SEY OURENSE
1084 7657 Daniel Limia Pérez   CADM- 267 30:48 6:51 30:39 6:49 12:17   COLEGIO SANTO ANGEL OURENSE
1085 6069 Aitana Sueiro Nespereira F- 244 ALVF- 45 30:48 6:51 29:49 6:38 15:26   Mª AUXILIADORA - SALESIANOS OURENSE
1086 8780 Carmen Caderno Rivera F- 245 ALVF- 46 30:48 6:51 29:58 6:40 14:01   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO OURENSE
1087 6569 Iván Roales Simón   CADM- 268 30:49 6:51 30:43 6:50 11:51   IES BLANCO AMOR OURENSE
1088 8512 Ana Sequeiros Ludeiro F- 246 ALVF- 47 30:49 6:51 30:24 6:46 13:20   SANTA TERESA - CARMELITAS OURENSE
1089 7836 Uxía Dominguez González F- 247 CADF- 86 30:50 6:51 30:33 6:48 13:41   IES O COUTO OURENSE
1090 8233 Ivan Gonzalez Cortegoso   ALVM- 157 30:50 6:52 30:40 6:49 12:30   CEIP PRACTICAS OURENSE
1091 6246 Jonathan Pardo Pazos   INFM- 223 30:52 6:52 30:20 6:45 12:24   Mª AUXILIADORA - SALESIANOS OURENSE
1092 7907 Rebeca Otero Pita F- 248 XUVF- 46 30:52 6:52 30:45 6:50 12:03   IES O COUTO OURENSE
1093 7881 Bruna Milena Mendes Castro F- 249 XUVF- 47 30:52 6:52 30:47 6:51 12:54   IES O COUTO OURENSE
1094 7909 Laura Vila Ferreiro F- 250 XUVF- 48 30:52 6:52 30:48 6:51 13:22   IES O COUTO OURENSE
1095 9618 Martina Alvarez Pereira F- 251   30:53 6:52 29:30 6:34        
1096 8865 Miguel Nóvoa Morales   ALVM- 158 30:54 6:52 30:44 6:50 13:13   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA OURENSE
1097 9617 Leandro Arias Rebollo     30:54 6:52 29:30 6:34        
1098 7334 Nerea Gonzalez Pato F- 252 XUVF- 49 30:54 6:52 30:44 6:50 12:27   GUILLELME BROWN OURENSE
1099 7330 Ana Esteban Baloira F- 253 XUVF- 50 30:55 6:53 30:41 6:50 12:27   GUILLELME BROWN OURENSE
1100 8801 Nerea Vázquez Álvarez F- 254 ALVF- 48 30:56 6:53 30:04 6:41 14:36   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO OURENSE