|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Oficial |
RitmoKm |
ControlCampa |
Licencia |
Club |
Localidad |
1 |
1 |
IVAN HIERRO PEÑA |
|
SNM- 1 |
38:19 |
3:12 |
18:21 |
|
Pielagos Inelecma |
Miengo |
2 |
2 |
MARTIN ALVAREZ ESPINAR |
|
SNM- 2 |
38:33 |
3:13 |
18:37 |
|
PILONA.DEPORTE |
GIJÓN |
3 |
150 |
DAVID PRIETO DIAZ |
|
SNM- 3 |
39:30 |
3:18 |
19:08 |
|
TOSCAF-RECTA FINAL |
PRAVIA |
4 |
3 |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ DE DIOS |
|
VTAM- 1 |
39:43 |
3:19 |
19:05 |
O-6171 |
Sociedad Cultural y deportiva de Ribadesella |
RIBADESELLA |
5 |
141 |
GONZALO ALVAREZ TOLEDO |
|
VTAM- 2 |
39:59 |
3:20 |
19:16 |
|
SPORTLIFE |
GIJÓN |
6 |
98 |
RUBEN LOSADA GARCIA |
|
SNM- 4 |
41:27 |
3:28 |
19:56 |
|
ESNOVA GIJON ATLETISMO |
GIJÓN |
7 |
126 |
ENEDINO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 3 |
41:45 |
3:29 |
20:04 |
|
ORIENTE ATLETISMO |
AVILÉS |
8 |
140 |
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ MEJIDO |
|
VTAM- 4 |
41:56 |
3:30 |
20:32 |
|
Sociedad Cultural y deportiva de Ribadesella |
ALLER |
9 |
125 |
JAVIER MIER ALONSO |
|
SNM- 5 |
42:14 |
3:32 |
20:33 |
|
OCHOBRE |
UDRION - TRUBIA |
10 |
135 |
DANIEL GONZALEZ ROSETE |
|
VTAM- 5 |
42:20 |
3:32 |
20:45 |
|
PILONA.DEPORTE |
GIJÓN |
11 |
94 |
HÉCTOR MORO DÍEZ |
|
SNM- 6 |
42:24 |
3:32 |
20:49 |
|
Desnivel 0% |
Pola de Laviana |
12 |
147 |
RAUL DE LA FUENTE MAYO |
|
VTAM- 6 |
42:31 |
3:33 |
20:58 |
|
TOSCAF-RECTA FINAL |
OVIEDO |
13 |
42 |
DIEGO ESTEBAN DE PABLO |
|
SNM- 7 |
42:34 |
3:33 |
20:32 |
|
C.A.LOS MORGALINOS |
GIJÓN |
14 |
60 |
SILVESTRE CONEJO MURCIEGO |
|
VTBM- 1 |
42:47 |
3:34 |
21:03 |
|
Club Atletico Ocle |
Lugones (Siero) |
15 |
345 |
LUIS ROZA MORO |
|
VTCM- 1 |
42:54 |
3:35 |
20:50 |
|
|
GIJÓN |
16 |
4 |
ALBA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ |
F- 1 |
SNF- 1 |
43:23 |
3:37 |
21:11 |
|
Universidad de Oviedo |
AVILÉS |
17 |
68 |
EDUARDO GONZALEZ DE ANDREA |
|
SNM- 8 |
43:24 |
3:37 |
21:10 |
|
CLUB ATLETISMO CAMARGO SALGAR |
AVILÉS |
18 |
73 |
JOSE MANUEL SANTAMARÍA RODRÍGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 7 |
43:32 |
3:38 |
20:56 |
|
CLUB ATLETISMO MIERES |
MIERES |
19 |
243 |
FLORENTINO GARCÍA GARCÍA |
|
VTCM- 2 |
43:33 |
3:38 |
21:37 |
|
|
GIJÓN |
20 |
108 |
ESTHER ALVAREZ HERRERO |
F- 2 |
VTAF- 1 |
43:53 |
3:40 |
21:29 |
|
Feve Oviedo Kayak |
OVIEDO |
21 |
151 |
JOSE SUAREZ FERNANDEZ |
|
VTAM- 8 |
43:53 |
3:40 |
21:27 |
|
TOSCAF-RECTA FINAL |
BARCIA - VALDES |
22 |
82 |
CARLOS GARCIA DIAZ |
|
VTAM- 9 |
43:56 |
3:40 |
21:04 |
|
CLUB NATACION CIUDAD DE GIJON |
GIJÓN |
23 |
91 |
LIONEL FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
|
SNM- 9 |
44:00 |
3:40 |
20:36 |
|
Club Triatlon Oviedo |
OVIEDO |
24 |
55 |
JOSE MANUEL CURIESES LOPEZ |
|
VTAM- 10 |
44:25 |
3:43 |
21:26 |
|
CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL |
GIJÓN |
25 |
20 |
RICARDO GONZALEZ-NUEVO GONZALEZ |
|
VTBM- 2 |
44:36 |
3:43 |
21:49 |
|
A.D. Triatlón Avilés |
AVILÉS |
26 |
190 |
JOSE PABLO CASIELLES MARTINEZ |
|
VTAM- 11 |
44:40 |
3:44 |
21:13 |
|
|
GIJÓN |
27 |
145 |
RAUL GEIJO CANDANEDO |
|
VTAM- 12 |
44:40 |
3:44 |
21:35 |
|
TIEMPO BIKE |
GIJÓN |
28 |
380 |
DAVID VILLAPOL CABEZA |
|
SNM- 10 |
44:41 |
3:44 |
21:25 |
|
|
GIJÓN |
29 |
137 |
WANDA SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA |
F- 3 |
SNF- 2 |
44:49 |
3:45 |
21:42 |
|
Playas de Castellón |
GIJÓN |
30 |
25 |
IVAN FERNANDEZ TORRE |
|
VTAM- 13 |
44:49 |
3:45 |
22:10 |
|
ACADEMIA TORRE |
GIJÓN |
31 |
59 |
MANUEL IGNACIO BUENO LORENZO |
|
VTBM- 3 |
44:55 |
3:45 |
21:50 |
|
Club Atletico Ocle |
GIJÓN |
32 |
350 |
JAVIER SAN MIGUEL BARQUIN |
|
SNM- 11 |
45:00 |
3:45 |
22:07 |
|
|
OVIEDO |
33 |
149 |
PEDRO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 14 |
45:17 |
3:47 |
21:56 |
|
TOSCAF-RECTA FINAL |
OVIEDO |
34 |
186 |
JOSE LUIS CALVENTE GARCIA |
|
VTBM- 4 |
45:18 |
3:47 |
21:37 |
|
|
CANDAS |
35 |
88 |
SANTIAGO CASÁIS RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTDM- 1 |
45:20 |
3:47 |
21:55 |
|
Club Nautico Ensidesa |
AVILÉS |
36 |
81 |
JESUS ANTONIO PASTRANA LOZANO |
|
VTCM- 3 |
45:21 |
3:47 |
22:25 |
|
CLUB ESBARDU |
GIJÓN |
37 |
375 |
JOSÉ NEPTALI VERA PACHACAMA |
|
SNM- 12 |
45:26 |
3:48 |
22:11 |
|
|
OVIEDO |
38 |
148 |
RUBEN DEL CAÑO MENENDEZ |
|
VTAM- 15 |
45:27 |
3:48 |
21:50 |
|
TOSCAF-RECTA FINAL |
GIJÓN |
39 |
153 |
FIDEL OSCAR VELEZ ROLDAN |
|
VTBM- 5 |
45:31 |
3:48 |
22:22 |
|
TOSCAF-RECTA FINAL |
LUARCA |
40 |
220 |
CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ IGLESIAS |
|
JPM- 1 |
45:32 |
3:48 |
22:26 |
|
|
AVILÉS |
41 |
96 |
JOSE ANTONIO CARAVES SOBERADO |
|
VTCM- 4 |
45:41 |
3:49 |
22:18 |
|
ESNOVA GIJON ATLETISMO |
SUARIAS-PEÑAMELLERA BAJA |
42 |
351 |
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ APARICIO |
|
VTAM- 16 |
45:44 |
3:49 |
21:21 |
|
|
Arnao--Castrillon |
43 |
64 |
JOSE CARLOS ORTEGA HERNÁNDEZ |
|
VTBM- 6 |
45:45 |
3:49 |
22:18 |
|
Club Atletico Ocle |
AVILÉS |
44 |
377 |
MIGUEL ANGEL VIGIL MANCERA |
|
VTAM- 17 |
45:48 |
3:49 |
22:58 |
|
|
GIJÓN |
45 |
99 |
JOSÉ CEFERINO MARTÍNEZ PUENTE |
|
JPM- 2 |
45:48 |
3:49 |
21:34 |
|
ESNOVA GIJON ATLETISMO |
AVILÉS |
46 |
152 |
ALFONSO VALDES GALLEGO |
|
VTCM- 5 |
45:59 |
3:50 |
22:22 |
0-5537 |
TOSCAF-RECTA FINAL |
OVIEDO |
47 |
115 |
IGNACIO VILLAR LÓPEZ |
|
VTCM- 6 |
46:10 |
3:51 |
22:30 |
|
La Santina |
OVIEDO |
48 |
62 |
IGNACIO LEGAZPI GARCIA |
|
JPM- 3 |
46:11 |
3:51 |
22:26 |
|
Club Atletico Ocle |
AVILÉS |
49 |
161 |
CARLOS ALVAREZ CABAL |
|
VTBM- 7 |
46:15 |
3:52 |
22:33 |
|
|
VALLADOLID |
50 |
331 |
EFREN RIERA CRESPO |
|
SNM- 13 |
46:21 |
3:52 |
22:12 |
|
|
LA FELGUERA (LANGREO) |
|
|