II CARREIRA POPULAR ARUMES DO CORGO, O Corgo 22/08/2010

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm T_Real RitKmReal Licencia Club Localidad
1 156 MANUEL HURTADO SANJURJO   SNM- 1 15:51 3:00 15:51 3:00   OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL LUGO
2 1 CARLOS VILLAMOR CASTIÑEIRA   SNM- 2 16:18 3:05 16:17 3:05   Sociedad Gimnástica de Pontevedra LUGO
3 8 GUSTAVO PLATAS VIDAL   SNM- 3 16:33 3:08 16:32 3:08   Azkar Lugo LUGO
4 2 RUBEN CASTRO PORTELA   SNM- 4 16:38 3:09 16:38 3:09 GA11255 OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL LUGO
5 6 RUBÉN ARROJO FERNÁNDEZ   SNM- 5 18:18 3:28 18:17 3:27   SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA LUGO
6 130 ANTOM SANTOS PÉREZ   SNM- 6 18:46 3:33 18:44 3:33   Club Atletismo Milladoiro SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
7 123 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ   VT1M- 1 18:48 3:33 18:47 3:33   Cimans Coruña Comarca LUGO
8 149 JOSÉ MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ PEÑA   SNM- 7 19:19 3:39 19:17 3:39   Franciscanos Lugo LUGO
9 217 JOSE LUIS VALIÑA MENDEZ   VT1M- 2 19:33 3:42 19:32 3:41     A PASTORIZA
10 187 JOSE BARREIRO ARIAS   VT1M- 3 19:34 3:42 19:33 3:42     LUGO
11 227 SAUL VALCARCEL NOVO   VT1M- 4 19:40 3:43 19:37 3:43     CASTROVERDE
12 29 JOSE MANUEL PIN GRAÑA   VT2M- 1 19:46 3:44 19:46 3:44 A10362 MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL LUGO
13 24 WANDA SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA F- 1 SNF- 1 19:49 3:45 19:47 3:44   Playas de Castellón Gijón
14 13 MARCOS PEÓN AZCANO   SNM- 8 19:50 3:45 19:49 3:45   Universidad de Oviedo Gijón
15 102 RAMIRO MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ   VT2M- 2 19:52 3:45 19:51 3:45 A-10733 Atletismo A Gandara Monforte Monforte de Lemos
16 218 ALBERTO VALIÑA MENDEZ   SNM- 9 20:05 3:48 20:03 3:47     A PASTORIZA
17 167 JOSE MANUEL OTERO FERNANDEZ   VT2M- 3 20:05 3:48 20:02 3:47   Triatlon Muralla LUGO
18 10 CRISTINA AZANZA MORENO F- 2 SNF- 2 20:05 3:48 20:04 3:47   CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL LUGO
19 14 RAMON ARIAS GARCIA   VT1M- 5 20:08 3:48 20:06 3:48     LUGO
20 164 JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   VT1M- 6 20:09 3:49 20:08 3:48   REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO DE ATLETISMO LUGO
21 3 CHUS VALIÑO NOVO F- 3 SNF- 3 20:10 3:49 20:09 3:48   RIA DE FERROL-CONCEPCIÓN ARENAL LUGO
22 103 RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ   SNM- 10 20:11 3:49 20:08 3:48   Atletismo A Gandara Monforte LUGO
23 104 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ DIAZ   SNM- 11 20:17 3:50 20:15 3:50   Atletismo A Gandara Monforte Monforte de lemos
24 231 JAVIER FREAN FERNANDEZ   VT1M- 7 20:28 3:52 20:26 3:52     LUGO
25 112 ÓSCAR VEIGA IGLESIAS   PRM- 1 20:33 3:53 20:32 3:53   C.D.AQUALIFE OUTEIRO DE REI
26 140 FRANCISCO ANTONIO CABANAS ARGEREY   VT1M- 8 20:36 3:54 20:34 3:53   CLUB DE CORREDORES BRETAÑA LUGO
27 139 JOSE LUIS DIAZ VAZQUEZ   VT2M- 4 20:40 3:54 20:39 3:54   CLUB DE CORREDORES BRETAÑA LUGO
28 203 JUAN PABLO LOPEZ VAZQUEZ   SNM- 12 20:41 3:55 20:37 3:54     LUGO
29 124 JAVIER SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ   VT1M- 9 20:41 3:55 20:38 3:54   Club Alejandro Gomez New Balance LUGO
30 122 DANIEL LOPEZ CANTO   VT1M- 10 20:44 3:55 20:41 3:55   CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO LUGO
31 175 ALFREDO VEIGA VEIGA   VT1M- 11 21:01 3:58 20:58 3:58   ZEPPELIN ATLETICO LUGO
32 211 NORBERTO DOVALE RAMIL   VT2M- 5 21:06 3:59 21:02 3:58     LUGO
33 120 JOSE CORTON GONZALEZ   VT1M- 12 21:08 4:00 21:04 3:59   CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO LUGO
34 127 EDUARDO OTERO SALGADO   VT1M- 13 21:09 4:00 21:06 3:59   CLUB ATLETISMO EL PROGRESO LUGO
35 177 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   VT1M- 14 21:12 4:00 21:09 4:00     OURENSE
36 136 RAMIRO AMIGO GONZALEZ   VT1M- 15 21:16 4:01 21:09 4:00   CLUB CORREDORES BECERREÁ Becerreá
37 121 ALBERTO ARIAS TORRON   VT1M- 16 21:29 4:04 21:26 4:03   CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO LUGO
38 202 LUÍS FERNÁNDEZ VEIGA   VT2M- 6 21:38 4:05 21:37 4:05     LUGO
39 157 IRIA CASTRO RODRIGUEZ F- 4 JNF- 1 21:43 4:06 21:42 4:06 GA17633 OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL LUGO
40 26 JOSÉ MANUEL GÓMEZ LAGE   VT1M- 17 21:44 4:06 21:39 4:05     CASTROVERDE
41 174 FERNANDO CARBALLIDO FERNANDEZ   VT1M- 18 22:09 4:11 22:07 4:11   ZEPPELIN ATLETICO LUGO
42 138 VICTOR LOPEZ QUIÑOA   VT1M- 19 22:11 4:11 22:08 4:11   CLUB DE CORREDORES BRETAÑA LUGO
43 154 TITO GALLEGO MOURE   VT2M- 7 22:11 4:12 22:07 4:11   MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL LUGO
44 153 JOSÉ MANUEL VÁZQUEZ ALONSO   VT1M- 20 22:21 4:13 22:17 4:13   MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL LUGO
45 228 JULIO GONZALEZ LOPEZ   VT3M- 1 22:28 4:15 22:24 4:14   PROMOCIÓNS ABUIN E ESCOLANTE LUGO
46 134 ANTONIO GARCÍA PARDO   VT1M- 21 22:37 4:16 22:32 4:16   CLUB CICLISTA CORRECAMIÑOS LUGO LUGO
47 190 OSCAR VAZQUEZ RIVAS   SNM- 13 22:52 4:19 22:49 4:19     LUGO
48 171 MARÍA ELVA MENDEZ LOPEZ F- 5 VT1F- 1 23:02 4:21 23:00 4:21   VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva LUGO
49 183 RAÚL RODRÍGUEZ BASANTA   SNM- 14 23:10 4:23 23:03 4:21     LUGO
50 163 CARLOS SOENGAS LOPEZ   VT2M- 8 23:12 4:23 23:08 4:22   PROMOCIÓNS ABUIN E ESCOLANTE LUGO