|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Oficial |
RitmoKm |
T_Real |
RitKmReal |
Licencia |
Club |
Localidad |
1 |
75 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GÓMEZ NOYA |
|
SNM- 1 |
14:01 |
2:49 |
14:01 |
2:49 |
Ga17042 |
Sociedad Gimanastica de Pontvedra |
|
2 |
1512 |
DANIEL BARGIELA ARAUJO |
|
VTAM- 1 |
14:41 |
2:57 |
14:41 |
2:57 |
GA19619 |
ATLETISMO ORENSE ACADEMIA POSTAL |
|
3 |
1716 |
JOSE MANUEL VIEITO VILACOBA |
|
SNM- 2 |
14:46 |
2:58 |
14:46 |
2:58 |
|
ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA |
|
4 |
1511 |
RUBEN CASTRO PORTELA |
|
SNM- 3 |
14:55 |
2:59 |
14:55 |
2:59 |
GA11255 |
ATLETISMO ORENSE ACADEMIA POSTAL |
|
5 |
68 |
ALFREDO FREIRE SIXTO |
|
PRM- 1 |
15:12 |
3:03 |
15:12 |
3:03 |
G17131 |
RIA FERROL CONCEPCION ARENAL |
|
6 |
1607 |
PELAYO GARCÍA-LOSA RODRÍGUEZ |
|
SNM- 4 |
15:25 |
3:05 |
15:23 |
3:05 |
GA20453 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
|
7 |
71 |
ALVARO GAMUNDI CASTELEIRO |
|
XVM- 1 |
15:27 |
3:06 |
15:26 |
3:06 |
GA17524 |
RIA FERROL CONCEPCION ARENAL |
|
8 |
26 |
RAMON IGNACIO FOLGAR POUSO |
|
VTBM- 1 |
15:34 |
3:07 |
15:34 |
3:07 |
A9209 |
ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA |
|
9 |
1510 |
JOSÉ ALFREDO AMADO GONZÁLEZ |
|
SNM- 5 |
15:37 |
3:08 |
15:37 |
3:08 |
A9737 |
ATLETISMO ORDES |
|
10 |
1599 |
BRAIS FREIRE SUÁREZ |
|
XVM- 2 |
15:45 |
3:09 |
15:45 |
3:09 |
GA19554 |
San Fernando Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
|
11 |
1546 |
MANUEL OLIVER PEREZ LOPEZ |
|
VTAM- 2 |
15:47 |
3:10 |
15:47 |
3:10 |
GA20506 |
Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca |
|
12 |
27 |
BRAIS MISA GARCIA |
|
PRM- 2 |
15:48 |
3:10 |
15:47 |
3:10 |
GA19647 |
ATLETISMO VILA DE CANGAS |
|
13 |
1543 |
JESUS MARIA ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 3 |
15:53 |
3:11 |
15:52 |
3:11 |
GA17204 |
Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca |
|
14 |
14 |
SERGIO PIÑON PAZ |
|
XVM- 3 |
15:59 |
3:12 |
15:59 |
3:12 |
G19344 |
ATLETISMO NARÓN |
|
15 |
64 |
JOSE ANTONIO PAZ SUAREZ |
|
VTCM- 1 |
16:00 |
3:12 |
16:00 |
3:12 |
GA966 |
OAP |
|
16 |
456 |
SANTIAGO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
|
PRM- 3 |
16:00 |
3:12 |
16:00 |
3:12 |
G17144 |
ATLETISMO NARON |
|
17 |
1545 |
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MOURE |
|
VTBM- 2 |
16:03 |
3:13 |
16:02 |
3:13 |
GA19820 |
Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca |
|
18 |
119 |
JOSE MONTOYA ROMERO |
|
VTAM- 4 |
16:04 |
3:13 |
16:04 |
3:13 |
|
CLUB RIALTO |
La Coruña |
19 |
40 |
ABDELAZIZ FAHITI |
|
JNM- 1 |
16:15 |
3:15 |
16:15 |
3:15 |
AG10884 |
CLUB Marineda Atlético |
|
20 |
6 |
PEDRO ALEN MIJEZ |
|
VTBM- 3 |
16:16 |
3:16 |
16:15 |
3:15 |
A7072 |
ATLETICA A SILVA |
|
21 |
1533 |
JAVIER TOURÍS FORNOS |
|
SNM- 6 |
16:17 |
3:16 |
16:16 |
3:16 |
A10339 |
Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca |
|
22 |
1517 |
JOSE MANUEL PRIETO SOUTO |
|
VTAM- 5 |
16:19 |
3:16 |
16:18 |
3:16 |
ga19505 |
ATLETISMO RIAZOR |
|
23 |
1717 |
ANGEL MACEIRAS LAGO |
|
VTAM- 6 |
16:20 |
3:16 |
16:20 |
3:16 |
|
ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA |
CULLEREDO |
24 |
10 |
DIEGO BARREIRO CARNEIRO |
|
PRM- 4 |
16:20 |
3:16 |
16:20 |
3:16 |
GA16818 |
ATLETISMO NARON |
|
25 |
1526 |
MARTIN PELLITERO VARELA |
|
SNM- 7 |
16:20 |
3:16 |
16:20 |
3:16 |
GA8007 |
C.A. OLIVEIRA |
|
26 |
1521 |
JUAN CARLOS MOSQUERA DOPAZO |
|
SNM- 8 |
16:23 |
3:17 |
16:23 |
3:17 |
A9544 |
ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA |
|
27 |
1095 |
VICTOR COUSILLAS DIEGUEZ |
|
SNM- 9 |
16:24 |
3:17 |
16:24 |
3:17 |
|
|
ARTEIXO |
28 |
1522 |
JOSE ANTONIO RECOUSO CAAMAÑO |
|
VTAM- 7 |
16:28 |
3:18 |
16:27 |
3:18 |
A9763 |
ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA |
|
29 |
3 |
JAVIER FERNANDEZ VEGA |
|
SNM- 10 |
16:34 |
3:19 |
16:33 |
3:19 |
GA17351 |
Adas O Barco Proinor |
|
30 |
1576 |
JOSE MANUEL CORRAL LOPEZ |
|
VTAM- 8 |
16:37 |
3:20 |
16:35 |
3:19 |
GA19578 |
EGOVARROS-VIVEIRO |
|
31 |
1558 |
JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ VILLAR |
|
VTAM- 9 |
16:39 |
3:20 |
16:39 |
3:20 |
GA19395 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SIERRA NARON |
|
32 |
1863 |
ADRIÁN MORENO RAMIL |
|
SNM- 11 |
16:43 |
3:21 |
16:41 |
3:21 |
|
|
A Coruña |
33 |
1544 |
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ |
|
VTBM- 4 |
16:43 |
3:21 |
16:43 |
3:21 |
GA19506 |
Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca |
|
34 |
134 |
SERGIO CARRIL BREA |
|
SNM- 12 |
16:44 |
3:21 |
16:42 |
3:21 |
|
EGOVARROS-VIVEIRO |
A CORUÑA |
35 |
1520 |
FRANCISCO SANMARCO SANTOS |
|
VTCM- 2 |
16:47 |
3:22 |
16:44 |
3:21 |
A5783 |
ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA |
|
36 |
1737 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CARBALLIDO SANFIZ |
|
SNM- 13 |
16:50 |
3:22 |
16:48 |
3:22 |
|
CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO |
LUGO |
37 |
659 |
FELIX QUINTANS MELENDEZ |
|
VTAM- 10 |
16:50 |
3:22 |
16:50 |
3:22 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
38 |
67 |
ANTONIO FUERTES SAAVEDRA |
|
VTCM- 3 |
16:50 |
3:22 |
16:50 |
3:22 |
GA16019 |
REAL CLUB CELTA ATLETISMO |
|
39 |
20 |
PABLO FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ |
|
SNM- 14 |
16:51 |
3:23 |
16:50 |
3:22 |
GA19901 |
ATLETISMO ORENSE ACADEMIA POSTAL |
|
40 |
1602 |
PAULA MAYOBRE GONZALEZ |
F- 1 |
PRF- 1 |
16:51 |
3:23 |
16:50 |
3:22 |
GA15876 |
Sociedad Gimanastica de Pontvedra |
|
41 |
1557 |
JOSE LUIS BOUZA FREIRE |
|
VTDM- 1 |
16:54 |
3:23 |
16:54 |
3:23 |
GA17180 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SIERRA NARON |
|
42 |
121 |
LINO SEOANE NARANJO |
|
VTBM- 5 |
16:56 |
3:24 |
16:49 |
3:22 |
|
CLUB RIALTO |
A CORUÑA |
43 |
1723 |
VICTOR JOSE SANCHEZ PEREZ |
|
SNM- 15 |
16:56 |
3:24 |
16:54 |
3:23 |
|
C.A. AS MARIÑAS BETANZOS |
Betanzos |
44 |
21 |
DANIEL VALENTIN INUNCIAGA |
|
VTBM- 6 |
16:57 |
3:24 |
16:56 |
3:24 |
GA20107 |
ATLETISMO ORENSE ACADEMIA POSTAL |
|
45 |
1529 |
JESUS FRAGA LOPEZ |
|
VTBM- 7 |
17:01 |
3:25 |
16:59 |
3:24 |
A8774 |
CLUB ALEJANDRO GOMEZ NEW BALANCE |
|
46 |
1719 |
BORJA SANCHEZ CAMPOS |
|
SNM- 16 |
17:02 |
3:25 |
17:02 |
3:25 |
|
bernard sports team |
|
47 |
1583 |
JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ BAÑOBRE |
|
VTBM- 8 |
17:06 |
3:26 |
17:04 |
3:25 |
A6832 |
RIA FERROL CONCEPCION ARENAL |
|
48 |
1605 |
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ SANGIAO |
|
VTCM- 4 |
17:07 |
3:26 |
17:05 |
3:25 |
GA19557 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
|
49 |
280 |
JAVIER SISO GARCIA |
|
VTAM- 11 |
17:14 |
3:27 |
17:04 |
3:25 |
|
|
|
50 |
1832 |
ROBERTO ULLOA FERNANDEZ |
|
SNM- 17 |
17:18 |
3:28 |
17:17 |
3:28 |
|
|
Cambre |
51 |
1761 |
JOSE MANUEL ALVAREZ RIVAS |
|
VTBM- 9 |
17:19 |
3:28 |
17:17 |
3:28 |
LU5391 |
MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL |
LUGO |
52 |
1537 |
JOSE FRANCISCO BLANCO FANDIÑO |
|
VTAM- 12 |
17:19 |
3:28 |
17:18 |
3:28 |
A10893 |
Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca |
|
53 |
1706 |
HORACIO MUÑOZ FERNÁNDEZ |
|
SNM- 18 |
17:20 |
3:28 |
17:12 |
3:27 |
|
atletismo A Gándara Monforte |
sarria |
54 |
43 |
DAVIS EIROA DÍAZ |
|
XVM- 4 |
17:20 |
3:28 |
17:20 |
3:28 |
AG9806 |
CLUB Marineda Atlético |
|
55 |
1506 |
RAMIRO MÉNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
|
VTDM- 2 |
17:21 |
3:29 |
17:21 |
3:29 |
A10733 |
atletismo A Gándara Monforte |
|
56 |
29 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA PAZ |
|
SNM- 19 |
17:24 |
3:29 |
17:22 |
3:29 |
A10809 |
C.A. AS MARIÑAS BETANZOS |
|
57 |
28 |
JOSE MANUEL GONZÁLEZ CHARLÓN |
|
SNM- 20 |
17:25 |
3:29 |
17:24 |
3:29 |
A10270 |
C.A. AS MARIÑAS BETANZOS |
|
58 |
1121 |
MANUEL BELLO GARCÍA |
|
VTDM- 3 |
17:28 |
3:30 |
17:27 |
3:30 |
GA16312 |
|
|
59 |
1559 |
ANDRES PIÑON LOUREIRO |
|
VTAM- 13 |
17:30 |
3:30 |
17:28 |
3:30 |
GA19860 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SIERRA NARON |
|
60 |
34 |
ADRIÁN VARELA SANZ |
|
SNM- 21 |
17:31 |
3:31 |
17:31 |
3:31 |
A7934 |
Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca |
|
61 |
1122 |
LUIS ALFONSO NOVO VEIGA |
|
SNM- 22 |
17:33 |
3:31 |
17:32 |
3:31 |
A9802 |
ATLETISMO SAR-A POUTADA |
|
62 |
502 |
ALVARO LOPEZ JACOME |
|
SNM- 23 |
17:33 |
3:31 |
17:31 |
3:31 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
63 |
1608 |
GERARDO VAZQUEZ REDONDO |
|
VTAM- 14 |
17:35 |
3:31 |
17:34 |
3:31 |
GA20524 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
|
64 |
98 |
RUBÉN CARNEIRO MEDÍN |
|
SNM- 24 |
17:37 |
3:32 |
17:36 |
3:32 |
|
C.A AS MARIÑAS BETANZOS |
BETANZOS |
65 |
1525 |
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
|
SNM- 25 |
17:40 |
3:32 |
17:34 |
3:31 |
A6751 |
ATLETISMO VENTURIÑA DE O GROVE |
|
66 |
731 |
IVAN SEGADE CAROU |
|
SNM- 26 |
17:42 |
3:33 |
17:40 |
3:32 |
|
|
A Coruña |
67 |
740 |
JAVIER CUPEIRO FRADE |
|
VTAM- 15 |
17:45 |
3:33 |
17:37 |
3:32 |
|
|
A Coruña |
68 |
1569 |
RUBEN VILA SIEIRA |
|
SNM- 27 |
17:46 |
3:34 |
17:46 |
3:34 |
a7426 |
EGOVARROS-VIVEIRO |
|
69 |
37 |
JORGE FANDIÑO MELLA |
|
XVM- 5 |
17:49 |
3:34 |
17:47 |
3:34 |
GA19956 |
Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca |
|
70 |
56 |
AZIZ ZIRANI |
|
VTBM- 10 |
17:49 |
3:34 |
17:48 |
3:34 |
AZ100269 |
EGOVARROS-VIVEIRO |
|
71 |
24 |
PATRICIO REINO |
|
VTAM- 16 |
17:53 |
3:35 |
17:52 |
3:35 |
GA20502 |
ATLETISMO RIAZOR |
|
72 |
960 |
MIGUEL PUENTE RAPELA |
|
SNM- 28 |
17:54 |
3:35 |
17:53 |
3:35 |
|
|
A Coruña |
73 |
105 |
ENRIQUE GARCIA DEBEN |
|
VTCM- 5 |
17:58 |
3:36 |
17:57 |
3:36 |
|
Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca |
|
74 |
224 |
FERNANDO LOPEZ DE LAS HERAS |
|
SNM- 29 |
17:58 |
3:36 |
17:47 |
3:34 |
|
|
|
75 |
229 |
FIDEL BALLESTEROS PRIMO |
|
SNM- 30 |
18:01 |
3:37 |
17:56 |
3:36 |
|
|
|
76 |
1532 |
FERNANDO JOSÉ VARELA CASTRO |
|
PRM- 5 |
18:02 |
3:37 |
17:58 |
3:36 |
A10260 |
Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca |
|
77 |
78 |
JUAN PEDRO BONILLA DIEGUEZ |
|
XVM- 6 |
18:02 |
3:37 |
18:00 |
3:36 |
GA17525 |
|
|
78 |
1516 |
SANTIAGO VÁZQUEZ COLLAZO |
|
VTBM- 11 |
18:03 |
3:37 |
18:01 |
3:37 |
A10894 |
ATLETISMO RIAZOR |
|
79 |
415 |
JOSE LUIS GARCÍA SANJURJO |
|
VTAM- 17 |
18:05 |
3:37 |
18:03 |
3:37 |
|
|
A Coruña |
80 |
53 |
ALEJANDRO CARRIL BREA |
|
SNM- 31 |
18:07 |
3:38 |
18:06 |
3:38 |
A7417 |
EGOVARROS-VIVEIRO |
|
81 |
114 |
ALBERTO RAMON CASAL ARANTES |
|
VTAM- 18 |
18:10 |
3:38 |
18:02 |
3:37 |
|
CLUB RIALTO |
a coruña |
82 |
266 |
JAIME CARQUIJERO RAMOS |
|
SNM- 32 |
18:10 |
3:38 |
18:02 |
3:37 |
|
|
|
83 |
118 |
CARLOS SIEIRO ASOREY |
|
VTDM- 4 |
18:12 |
3:39 |
18:05 |
3:37 |
A10665 |
RIALTO |
|
84 |
902 |
MARCOS CORGO RIVEIRO |
|
SNM- 33 |
18:13 |
3:39 |
18:10 |
3:38 |
|
|
A Coruña |
85 |
997 |
PABLO GINES MAYOR |
|
SNM- 34 |
18:17 |
3:40 |
18:15 |
3:39 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
86 |
1727 |
DANIEL LOPEZ CANTO |
|
VTBM- 12 |
18:21 |
3:41 |
18:16 |
3:40 |
|
CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO |
LUGO |
87 |
117 |
DAVID BRUN PINTOR |
|
VTBM- 13 |
18:23 |
3:41 |
18:23 |
3:41 |
|
CLUB RIALTO |
CAMBRE |
88 |
1801 |
RAMÓN CANOSA CASTIÑEIRA |
|
VTAM- 19 |
18:24 |
3:41 |
18:22 |
3:41 |
|
|
Cée |
89 |
96 |
JOSE DANIEL REINOSO ROJO |
|
VTBM- 14 |
18:25 |
3:41 |
18:19 |
3:40 |
|
ATLETISMO RIAZOR |
La Coruña |
90 |
1713 |
TOMAS ABELEDO PATIÑO |
|
VTBM- 15 |
18:25 |
3:41 |
18:24 |
3:41 |
|
ATLETISMO RIAZOR |
VILABOA - CULLEREDO |
91 |
1765 |
CARLOS DEZA RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 20 |
18:26 |
3:42 |
18:19 |
3:40 |
|
Patukos Tim Ranin |
culleredo |
92 |
1604 |
ESTHER PEDROSA CARRETE |
F- 2 |
VTCF- 1 |
18:27 |
3:42 |
18:21 |
3:41 |
GA10706 |
USC |
|
93 |
1504 |
MANUEL IGLESIAS GOMEZ |
|
VTAM- 21 |
18:27 |
3:42 |
18:25 |
3:41 |
A4720 |
ATLETICA A SILVA |
|
94 |
145 |
MIGUEL ANGEL VARELA LÓPEZ |
|
VTCM- 6 |
18:31 |
3:43 |
18:28 |
3:42 |
|
Racing Ferrol |
Narón |
95 |
1501 |
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ TEIJEIRO |
|
VTAM- 22 |
18:31 |
3:43 |
18:30 |
3:42 |
Ga1008 |
Adas O Barco Proinor |
|
96 |
8 |
ALBERTO SANCHEZ CASTRO |
|
VTAM- 23 |
18:32 |
3:43 |
18:29 |
3:42 |
GA14999 |
ATLETICA A SILVA |
|
97 |
1846 |
JAVIER LÓPEZ PIÑEIRO |
|
VTAM- 24 |
18:32 |
3:43 |
18:29 |
3:42 |
|
|
A Coruña |
98 |
143 |
JOSÉ MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ VÁZQUEZ |
|
VTBM- 16 |
18:36 |
3:44 |
18:17 |
3:40 |
|
Peña Ciclista Media Ducia |
|
99 |
1505 |
FRANCISCO CAAMAÑO VILLACAMPA |
|
VTAM- 25 |
18:36 |
3:44 |
18:27 |
3:42 |
GA20213 |
ATLETICA A SILVA |
|
100 |
1729 |
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ |
|
VTAM- 26 |
18:37 |
3:44 |
18:35 |
3:43 |
|
CLUB ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ NEW BALANCE |
LUGO |
|
|