|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Oficial |
RitmoKm |
Alto Frejulfe |
Licencia |
Club |
Localidad |
1 |
70 |
DIONISIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ |
|
SENM- 1 |
27:49 |
3:19 |
13:34 |
O-5129 |
TOSCAF-RECTA FINAL |
LUARCA |
2 |
68 |
JOSE PABLO SOLARES FERNANDEZ |
|
VETAM- 1 |
28:07 |
3:21 |
13:47 |
|
PILOÑA DEPORTE |
OVIEDO |
3 |
51 |
RUBEN DARIO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ |
|
SENM- 2 |
28:21 |
3:23 |
13:37 |
|
ELECTRONICA RATO AVILES ATLETISMO |
LUANCO, |
4 |
75 |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ DE DIOS |
|
SENM- 3 |
28:40 |
3:25 |
13:41 |
O-6171 |
Sociedad Cultural y deportiva de Ribadesella |
RIBADESELLA |
5 |
225 |
JULIO RAMÓN GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA |
|
SENM- 4 |
29:07 |
3:28 |
14:01 |
|
OVIEDO ATLETISMO |
NAVIA |
6 |
103 |
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ CASTRILLON |
|
SENM- 5 |
29:28 |
3:31 |
14:09 |
|
Club Atletismo Occidente Navia |
La Caridad |
7 |
220 |
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ HERRERO |
|
SENM- 6 |
29:48 |
3:33 |
14:07 |
|
triatlon santander |
mieres |
8 |
191 |
ENEDINO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
|
SENM- 7 |
30:13 |
3:36 |
14:13 |
|
ORIENTE ATLETISMO |
AVILES |
9 |
213 |
MARIANO DÍAZ SANCHO |
|
SENM- 8 |
30:26 |
3:38 |
14:38 |
0-5385 |
TOSCAF-RECTA FINAL |
LUARCA |
10 |
206 |
HASSAN OUKNI |
|
SENM- 9 |
30:34 |
3:39 |
14:40 |
|
CLUB S.D. ALBIONS |
A PONTENOVA |
11 |
214 |
JUAN IGNACIO CASTAÑÓN SUÁREZ |
|
VETAM- 2 |
30:39 |
3:39 |
14:39 |
|
TOSCAF-RECTA FINAL |
OVIEDO |
12 |
77 |
ROBERTO PIRE CALLEJO |
|
VETAM- 3 |
30:47 |
3:40 |
14:41 |
O-6045 |
Sociedad Cultural y deportiva de Ribadesella |
RIBADESELLA |
13 |
43 |
JOSE BERNARDO GINZO VEIGA |
|
SENM- 10 |
31:04 |
3:42 |
14:48 |
|
CLUB ATLETISMO RIBADEO - EOCAR FAMA |
RIBADEO |
14 |
8 |
JESUS ANTONIO LÓPEZ LÓPEZ |
|
SENM- 11 |
31:12 |
3:43 |
14:52 |
|
CAO NAVIA |
Castropol |
15 |
232 |
ALFONSO RUISANCHEZ GUTIERREZ |
|
SENM- 12 |
31:33 |
3:46 |
15:23 |
|
C.AVILES ATLM |
CUDILLERO |
16 |
81 |
ENRIQUE SUAREZ CELORIO |
|
VETAM- 4 |
31:42 |
3:47 |
15:41 |
|
Sociedad Cultural y deportiva de Ribadesella |
RIBADESELLA |
17 |
226 |
DAVID VILLAPOL CABEZA |
|
SENM- 13 |
31:52 |
3:48 |
15:06 |
|
|
Gijón |
18 |
12 |
JOSE ANTONIO CARAVES SOBERADO |
|
VETAM- 5 |
32:00 |
3:49 |
15:04 |
|
A.D GIJON ATLETISMO |
SUARIAS-PEÑAMELLERA BAJA |
19 |
178 |
LUIS JAVIER SANTOS IGLESIAS |
|
VETAM- 6 |
32:05 |
3:50 |
15:29 |
|
|
Figueras |
20 |
233 |
VICTORIANO OLMEDO VALLEDOR |
|
SENM- 14 |
32:30 |
3:53 |
15:48 |
|
DESNIVEL 0% |
LANGREO |
21 |
79 |
ROBERTO SÁNCHEZ BERBES |
|
VETBM- 1 |
32:31 |
3:53 |
15:44 |
O-6044 |
Sociedad Cultural y deportiva de Ribadesella |
Ribadesella |
22 |
38 |
JOSE MANUEL SANTAMARÍA RODRÍGUEZ |
|
SENM- 15 |
32:47 |
3:55 |
15:30 |
|
CLUB ATLETISMO MIERES |
Mieres |
23 |
72 |
FIDEL OSCAR VELEZ ROLDAN |
|
VETAM- 7 |
32:50 |
3:55 |
15:46 |
|
TOSCAF-RECTA FINAL |
LUARCA |
24 |
7 |
LUIS FERNANDEZ MENDEZ |
|
VETAM- 8 |
32:55 |
3:56 |
15:36 |
|
CAO NAVIA |
NAVIA |
25 |
10 |
LUIS PEREZ SUAREZ |
|
VETAM- 9 |
33:02 |
3:56 |
15:44 |
|
CAO NAVIA |
Navia |
26 |
33 |
FERNANDO LUIÑA VELA |
|
SENM- 16 |
33:04 |
3:57 |
15:58 |
|
TOSCAF-RECTA FINAL |
Otur |
27 |
155 |
ADRIANO MÉNDEZ AVELLO |
|
SENM- 17 |
33:07 |
3:57 |
15:35 |
|
|
Navia |
28 |
27 |
SALVADOR GONZALEZ GARCIA |
|
SENM- 18 |
33:15 |
3:58 |
16:01 |
|
CHANWAS |
AVILES |
29 |
192 |
ANA GUTIERREZ GARCIA |
F- 1 |
JUNF- 1 |
33:17 |
3:58 |
16:04 |
|
C.A.B puerto de alicante OHL |
gozon |
30 |
65 |
ISAAC DEL VALLE RGUEZ.-NORIEGA |
|
VETAM- 10 |
33:19 |
3:58 |
16:08 |
|
PILOÑA DEPORTE |
INFIESTO |
31 |
210 |
PABLO PADILLA GONZALEZ |
|
SENM- 19 |
33:29 |
4:00 |
15:38 |
|
Avilés Atletismo |
Aviles |
32 |
45 |
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ PEREIRA |
|
VETAM- 11 |
33:37 |
4:01 |
16:04 |
|
CLUB ATLETISMO RIBADEO - EOCAR FAMA |
BARREIROS |
33 |
176 |
ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ VEGA |
|
VETAM- 12 |
33:42 |
4:01 |
16:14 |
|
|
NAVIA |
34 |
145 |
JUAN CARLOS IGLESIAS IGLESIAS |
|
VETAM- 13 |
33:46 |
4:02 |
15:19 |
|
|
AVILES |
35 |
35 |
ALBERTO GARCIA GARCIA |
|
SENM- 20 |
33:51 |
4:02 |
16:03 |
|
Club Atletico Ocle |
Candas |
36 |
20 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CALVO TEMPRANO |
|
SENM- 21 |
34:27 |
4:06 |
16:23 |
|
C.D.LLANERA 2007 |
GIJON |
37 |
156 |
JESUS MENDEZ LOPEZ |
|
SENM- 22 |
34:32 |
4:07 |
16:42 |
|
|
VEGA DE PINDOLAS |
38 |
125 |
JORGE GARCIA ESTEBAN |
|
SENM- 23 |
34:39 |
4:08 |
17:00 |
|
|
ORTIGUERA |
39 |
23 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL CABEZA PEREZ |
|
VETAM- 14 |
34:44 |
4:08 |
16:45 |
|
CHANWAS |
GOZON |
40 |
148 |
EDUARDO GARCÍA FABERO |
|
SENM- 24 |
35:00 |
4:10 |
16:19 |
|
Club Atletismo Occidente Navia |
NAVIA |
41 |
76 |
CARLOS MARTINEZ SOTO |
|
SENM- 25 |
35:04 |
4:11 |
16:59 |
|
Sociedad Cultural y deportiva de Ribadesella |
RIBADESELLA |
42 |
46 |
JESUS GABINO SOTO GOMEZ |
|
SENM- 26 |
35:08 |
4:11 |
16:33 |
|
CLUB ATLETISMO RIBADEO - EOCAR FAMA |
ribadeo |
43 |
36 |
ENRRIQUE GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
SENM- 27 |
35:09 |
4:12 |
17:15 |
|
CLUB ATLETISMO MIERES |
MIERES |
44 |
104 |
SANTIAGO COLADAS-GUZMAN GARCIA |
|
SENM- 28 |
35:12 |
4:12 |
17:00 |
|
|
A PONTENOVA |
45 |
173 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNANDEZ |
|
VETAM- 15 |
35:22 |
4:13 |
17:03 |
|
|
gijon |
46 |
230 |
GUSTAVO VEGA PRADO |
|
SENM- 29 |
35:24 |
4:13 |
16:25 |
|
|
oviedo |
47 |
190 |
DIEGO PIÑERA RODRIGUEZ |
|
SENM- 30 |
35:28 |
4:14 |
16:41 |
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
GIJON |
48 |
60 |
JOSE MANUEL MENÉNDEZ COTO |
|
VETAM- 16 |
35:33 |
4:14 |
17:19 |
|
Ochobre |
El Entrego |
49 |
113 |
ANDRÉS FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ |
|
SENM- 31 |
35:33 |
4:14 |
16:55 |
|
|
Navia |
50 |
78 |
TENSI POSADA ALAS |
F- 2 |
VETBF- 1 |
35:39 |
4:15 |
17:39 |
|
Sociedad Cultural y deportiva de Ribadesella |
Ribadesella |
|
|