XVII MEDIA MARATON AZKOITIA-AZPEITIA, Azkoitia-Azpeitia 27/03/2010

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm T_Real RitKmReal Localidad
1 4 STEPHEN KIBET KORGEI   SNM- 1 1:00:48 2:53 1:00:48 2:53  
2 3 MARK KIPTOO   SNM- 2 1:00:50 2:53 1:00:50 2:53  
3 2 KIPLIMO KIMUTAI   SNM- 3 1:01:26 2:55 1:01:26 2:55  
4 12 RAFAEL IGLESIAS BORREGO   SNM- 4 1:03:27 3:01 1:03:27 3:01  
5 6 IGNACIO CACERES LLORCA   SNM- 5 1:04:20 3:03 1:04:20 3:03  
6 8 PEDRO SANTOS OLMO   SNM- 6 1:04:21 3:03 1:04:21 3:03  
7 9 ANTONIO NUĐEZ SANCHEZ   SNM- 7 1:05:14 3:06 1:05:14 3:06  
8 7 JAMES MOIBEM   SNM- 8 1:05:50 3:08 1:05:50 3:08  
9 11 DAVID SOLIS LUENGO   SNM- 9 1:06:10 3:09 1:06:10 3:09  
10 1042 MIGUEL ANGEL VAQUERO AGAMA   SNM- 10 1:06:17 3:09 1:06:17 3:09 STA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
11 20 ALVARO JIMENEZ ZURDO   SNM- 11 1:06:44 3:10 1:06:44 3:10  
12 1041 CIRO ZAPICO RODRIGUEZ   SNM- 12 1:06:49 3:11 1:06:49 3:11 STA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
13 13 MIGUEL ANGEL GAMOHAL MARTIN   SNM- 13 1:07:17 3:12 1:07:17 3:12  
14 10 ASIER CUEVAS ETTCHETO   SNM- 14 1:07:26 3:12 1:07:26 3:12 EIBAR
15 15 MARC ROIG   SNM- 15 1:07:51 3:13 1:07:51 3:13  
16 14 GONTZAL SANZ   SNM- 16 1:07:56 3:14 1:07:56 3:14  
17 786 RUBEN CASTRO PORTELA   SNM- 17 1:08:18 3:15 1:08:18 3:15  
18 5 FERNANDO REY PAZ   SNM- 18 1:08:38 3:16 1:08:38 3:16  
19 25 UNAI SAENZ DE LA FUENTE   SNM- 19 1:08:42 3:16 1:08:42 3:16 BASAURI
20 943 ALBERTO PAREDES PAREDES   SNM- 20 1:09:01 3:17 1:09:01 3:17 TORREJON DE VELASCO
21 1232 FERNANDO SAINZ PELAYO   VTM- 1 1:09:42 3:19 1:09:42 3:19 CABEZON DE LA SAL
22 16 RAMON OTEGI GOIKOETXEA   SNM- 21 1:09:53 3:19 1:09:52 3:19 GAZTELU
23 1510 GUILLERMO JOSE ARNEDO MARTINEZ   SNM- 22 1:10:02 3:20 1:10:02 3:20 BILBAO
24 787 OSCAR PIĐEIRO PEREZ   SNM- 23 1:10:17 3:20 1:10:17 3:20 VIGO
25 17 IBON ESPARZA OLANO   SNM- 24 1:10:19 3:20 1:10:19 3:20 DONOSTIA
26 608 AYOZE PEREZ TEJERA   SNM- 25 1:10:43 3:22 1:10:43 3:22 G▄IMAR
27 1126 JAVIER FONTANEDA PEREZ   VTM- 2 1:10:45 3:22 1:10:45 3:22 GETXO
28 944 JOSE ANTONIO MURO SUPERVIA   SNM- 26 1:10:48 3:22 1:10:48 3:22 REMOLINOS
29 949 ALAN MANCHADO VILA   SNM- 27 1:11:25 3:24 1:11:25 3:24 AIXIRIVALL
30 640 JOSE IGNACIO MARTIN GARCIA   SNM- 28 1:11:25 3:24 1:11:25 3:24 SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA
31 719 CRISTOBAL GALERA LOPEZ   SNM- 29 1:11:26 3:24 1:11:26 3:24 IRUĐA
32 81 IĐAKI ZUBIZARRETA BEREZIARTUA   SNM- 30 1:11:39 3:24 1:11:39 3:24 AZPEITIA
33 1303 ALBERTO BARBERENA GOĐI   SNM- 31 1:11:48 3:25 1:11:47 3:25 LEKAROZ
34 1093 JOSEBA JAUREGI LEUNDA   SNM- 32 1:11:58 3:25 1:11:57 3:25 TOLOSA
35 650 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ALONSO   SNM- 33 1:12:01 3:25 1:12:01 3:25 SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA
36 46 ALEJANDRO GOMEZ CABRAL   SNM- 34 1:12:10 3:26 1:12:10 3:26 VIGO
37 24 YERAI VARELA AMOR   SNM- 35 1:12:20 3:26 1:12:20 3:26 OĐATI
38 22 JUAN MENDOZA SANCHEZ   SNM- 36 1:12:29 3:27 1:12:29 3:27  
39 704 FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ DE LA PAZ   VTM- 3 1:12:34 3:27 1:12:34 3:27 BREĐA ALTA
40 657 NUHACET MARRERO CASTELLANO   SNM- 37 1:12:42 3:27 1:12:40 3:27 LA LAGUNA
41 404 IĐAKI LOPETEGI GOMEZ   SNM- 38 1:12:46 3:27 1:12:45 3:27  
42 1280 GONZALO SUKUNZA GORRITXO   SNM- 39 1:12:59 3:28 1:12:59 3:28 LASARTE
43 1266 UNAI SANTAMARIA ARANBURU   SNM- 40 1:13:04 3:28 1:13:04 3:28 HERNANI
44 1347 MIKEL FERNANDEZ DE GAMBOA IRARRAGORRI   VTM- 4 1:13:12 3:29 1:13:11 3:29 BILBAO
45 27 XABIN ARANAGA ALDANONDO   VTM- 6 1:13:21 3:29 1:13:19 3:29 AZPEITIA
46 1457 PATXI OROFINO ITURGAIZ   VTM- 5 1:13:21 3:29 1:13:20 3:29 IRUĐA
47 624 FRANCISCO MARRERO CONDE   SNM- 41 1:13:27 3:29 1:13:26 3:29 SANTA CRUZ
48 453 IBAI ALBA VILCHEZ   SNM- 42 1:13:36 3:30 1:13:35 3:30 HERNANI
49 1399 VENTURA RESINES HILARIO   SNM- 43 1:13:44 3:30 1:13:44 3:30 MEDINA DE POMAR
50 31 HELLEN KIMUTAI F- 1 SNF- 1 1:13:52 3:31 1:13:52 3:31  
51 32 FATIMA AYACHI F- 2 SNF- 2 1:14:00 3:31 1:13:59 3:31  
52 1366 JUAN CARLOS MURILLO FERNANDEZ   VTM- 7 1:14:13 3:32 1:14:13 3:32 BASAURI
53 806 JOSE FELIX BILBAO VILLATE   VTM- 8 1:14:15 3:32 1:14:15 3:32 GASTEIZ
54 1190 JAVIER ESKUDERO IBARRA   VTM- 9 1:14:39 3:33 1:14:39 3:33 OIARTZUN
55 848 ALFONSO EULATE UNIBASO   SNM- 44 1:14:40 3:33 1:14:39 3:33 GETXO
56 771 ANTTON ZELAIA ETXARRI   SNM- 45 1:14:46 3:33 1:14:43 3:33 URDIAIN
57 849 MIKEL MUJIKA POIGNON   VTM- 10 1:14:48 3:33 1:14:46 3:33 BEASAIN
58 19 SERGIO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ   SNM- 46 1:14:48 3:33 1:14:48 3:33 LEGAZPI
59 905 JAVIER BURGOS SAEZ   SNM- 47 1:14:52 3:33 1:14:52 3:33 GASTEIZ
60 752 JOSE RAMON BARQUIN SAINZ   SNM- 48 1:14:54 3:33 1:14:53 3:33 RENEDO DE PIELAGOS
61 1356 GAIZKA ROMERO AZKARATE   SNM- 49 1:14:58 3:34 1:14:58 3:34 OĐATI
62 643 DAVID GUZMAN MARTIN   SNM- 50 1:15:02 3:34 1:14:53 3:33 NANCLARES DE LA OCA
63 900 GERARDO LORENZO VALVERDE   VTM- 11 1:15:03 3:34 1:15:02 3:34 MURIEDAS
64 669 ANTONIO OJEDA GONZALEZ   SNM- 51 1:15:07 3:34 1:15:06 3:34 LA LAGUNA
65 1406 JOKIN REDONDO MORO   SNM- 52 1:15:10 3:34 1:15:09 3:34 ZUMAIA
66 18 IKER MAYORA ELIZONDO   SNM- 53 1:15:17 3:35 1:15:17 3:35 MENDARO
67 34 M.¬ TERESA PULIDO FERNANDEZ F- 3 VTF- 1 1:15:18 3:35 1:15:15 3:35  
68 795 XABI LEKUE PEĐA   SNM- 54 1:15:18 3:35 1:15:13 3:34 TRINTXERPE
69 375 ARKAITZ RUIZ DE LOIZAGA SAMPEDRO   SNM- 55 1:15:21 3:35 1:15:19 3:35 BERGARA
70 1211 IĐIGO TUMAS LEGORBURU   SNM- 56 1:15:37 3:36 1:15:35 3:35 HONDARRIBIA
71 1355 VICTOR MADEJON SANCHEZ   SNM- 57 1:15:49 3:36 1:15:48 3:36 IRUN
72 656 LEONARDO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   SNM- 58 1:15:50 3:36 1:15:49 3:36 LA LAGUNA
73 1397 IBAN BUCETA MARTIODA   SNM- 59 1:15:52 3:36 1:15:48 3:36 GASTEIZ
74 967 ALBERTO ALBA SANTOS   SNM- 60 1:15:59 3:37 1:15:55 3:36 GASTEIZ
75 1465 ISRAEL MENA CEREZO   SNM- 61 1:16:09 3:37 1:16:08 3:37 BILBAO
76 844 RAUL BILBAO ITURRI   SNM- 62 1:16:10 3:37 1:16:10 3:37 LEIOA
77 1047 IĐAKI BAKEDANO GONZALEZ   VTM- 12 1:16:17 3:37 1:16:13 3:37 IRUĐA
78 1518 SANTOS RUIZ LLAMOSAS   VTM- 13 1:16:50 3:39 1:16:50 3:39 VILLALAIN
79 103 ENEKO GOENAGA URRESTILLA   SNM- 63 1:16:51 3:39 1:16:48 3:39 AZPEITIA
80 1163 EDUARDO GALLEGO PAVON   SNM- 64 1:17:05 3:40 1:17:01 3:40 HERNANI
81 674 IĐAKI GERICA JUAN   SNM- 65 1:17:12 3:40 1:17:11 3:40 USURBIL
82 884 ROBERTO ZURRO USABIAGA   VTM- 14 1:17:13 3:40 1:17:11 3:40 BERGARA
83 58 YEROJAN RUBIO CABNILLAS   SNM- 66 1:17:25 3:41 1:17:24 3:41 AZKOITIA
84 465 ANDER OTEGI ITURRIZA   VTM- 15 1:17:27 3:41 1:17:25 3:41 DONOSTIA
85 1087 JOSU RONDA BETANZOS   VTM- 16 1:17:30 3:41 1:17:26 3:41 ETXEBARRI
86 1383 MITXEL GONZALEZ ALBILLA   SNM- 67 1:17:32 3:41 1:17:27 3:41 BILBAO
87 1233 SANTIAGO SIERRA DAMIAN   SNM- 68 1:17:33 3:41 1:17:31 3:41 NAVARRETE
88 1172 ARITZ JAUREGI SAYAS   SNM- 69 1:17:35 3:41 1:17:28 3:41 IRUĐA
89 0 JAVIER COLOMO ARENAZA   SNM- 70 1:17:36 3:41 1:17:34 3:41 DONOSTIA
90 1571 ARITZ RUIZ DE LA TORRE ACHA   SNM- 71 1:17:37 3:41 1:17:35 3:41  
91 72 VICTOR POZO ARROYO   SNM- 72 1:17:42 3:41 1:17:42 3:41 MADRID
92 418 DAVID ARIAS CANTERO   SNM- 73 1:17:45 3:42 1:17:42 3:41 IRUN
93 456 HERVE ETCHEVERRY   SNM- 74 1:17:50 3:42 1:17:50 3:42 PIRINEOS ATLANTICOS
94 874 IGOR CASTILLO RUIZ   SNM- 75 1:17:53 3:42 1:17:50 3:42 LLODIO
95 948 ALONSO DELGADO CALABRIA   VTM- 17 1:17:54 3:42 1:17:51 3:42 GASTEIZ
96 1385 AITOR ARBELAIZ AMORRORTU   VTM- 18 1:18:20 3:43 1:18:17 3:43 HONDARRIBIA
97 128 PATXI BLANCO LOPEZ   SNM- 76 1:18:26 3:44 1:18:18 3:43 ZUMAIA
98 875 IĐAKI GABARAIN SALABERRIA   SNM- 77 1:18:29 3:44 1:18:22 3:43 AIZARNAZABAL
99 59 AGUSTIN RUIZ CUADRADO   SNM- 78 1:18:30 3:44 1:18:29 3:44 AZKOITIA
100 592 PATXI GARCES OTAZU   VTM- 19 1:18:36 3:44 1:18:32 3:44 IRUĐA