II MEDIA MARATON CIUDAD DE LEÓN, León 21/03/2010

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm T_Real RitKmReal Km10 Licencia Club Localidad
1701 1193 CARLOS RAMIREZ ORTEGA   45M- 202 2:13:44 6:21 2:12:17 6:17 59:31     tudela de duero
1702 987 CARMEN MUÑOZ GARCIA F- 157 35F- 66 2:13:44 6:21 2:13:11 6:19 57:33   POLICIA LOCAL LEON
1703 462 LAURA TOBALINA DIEZ F- 158 SNF- 56 2:13:44 6:21 2:13:11 6:19 57:33   POLICIA LOCAL LEON
1704 1925 DIEGO BARUQUE DIEZ   SNM- 537 2:13:51 6:21 2:13:36 6:20 56:38   ONG VOLUNTAS-URZAPA LEON
1705 951 NURIA PRIETO BAJO F- 159 35F- 67 2:13:53 6:21 2:12:28 6:17 1:01:13   LEON CORRE León
1706 1079 ADELINO ELOY ALVAREZ DIEZ   45M- 203 2:13:55 6:21 2:12:33 6:17 1:00:18     VILLAQUILAMBRE
1707 739 CARMEN SANS HUECAS F- 160 35F- 68 2:13:57 6:21 2:12:32 6:17 59:57     León
1708 1341 SUSANA DE LA FUENTE RODRÍGUEZ F- 161 SNF- 57 2:13:57 6:21 2:12:32 6:17 1:01:55     León
1709 1791 ANA DIEZ VALCARCE F- 162 35F- 69 2:13:58 6:21 2:12:32 6:17 1:01:55   LEON CORRE LEÓN
1710 975 TOÑI GALLEGO GONZALEZ F- 163 45F- 37 2:14:05 6:22 2:13:03 6:19 1:01:14   MUJERES RUNNING La Bañeza
1711 1320 JULIAN CLAUSIN BLANCO   55M- 64 2:14:34 6:23 2:13:12 6:19 58:10     NULES
1712 1481 CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   35M- 347 2:15:05 6:25 2:14:20 6:23 59:37     LEON
1713 1411 JOSE MARIA FUERTES GARCIA   40M- 252 2:15:08 6:25 2:13:42 6:21 1:00:31     León
1714 1743 DAVID SOTO DEL RÍO   SNM- 538 2:15:14 6:25 2:14:17 6:22 1:01:55     San Andrés del Rabanedo
1715 1783 MARIA VICTORIA BRAVO GARCIA F- 164 35F- 70 2:16:08 6:28 2:15:44 6:27 1:03:45   C.D. NAVALMARATON NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
1716 1854 JONATAN RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ   SNM- 539 2:16:31 6:29 2:15:19 6:25 59:42     León
1717 1808 DAVID ASTIARRAGA GARCIA   35M- 348 2:16:56 6:30 2:15:28 6:26 1:01:04     VILLAOBISPO DE LAS REGUERAS
1718 1843 REBECA PRADA FERNANDEZ F- 165 SNF- 58 2:17:16 6:31 2:15:54 6:27 1:03:28     LA VIRGEN DEL CAMINO
1719 1840 MARIA ANGELES MONSALVE COLLADO F- 166 SNF- 59 2:17:16 6:31 2:15:54 6:27 1:03:29     TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
1720 1789 LUIS FRANCISCO MARTIN LIRAS   SNM- 540 2:17:35 6:32 2:17:11 6:31 57:09   INTECO LEON
1721 1461 LAURA GIMENO TUÑON F- 167 SNF- 60 2:17:40 6:32 2:17:02 6:30 1:03:02     LEON
1722 1444 JULIO CESAR GARCIA LOPEZ   40M- 253 2:17:47 6:32 2:16:24 6:28 58:32     OVIEDO
1723 977 ROSARIO RUIZ GONZALEZ F- 168 35F- 71 2:18:03 6:33 2:17:01 6:30 1:01:11   MUJERES RUNNING LA BAÑEZA
1724 1800 SONIA RODRÍGUEZ LLAMAS F- 169 SNF- 61 2:18:09 6:33 2:16:41 6:29 1:04:31   NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO LEÓN
1725 1555 CARLOS JOSÉ MARTÍN BLANCO   40M- 254 2:18:23 6:34 2:17:21 6:31 1:02:47     VALDEMORO
1726 1360 GLORIA Mª DIEZ FLOREZ F- 170 35F- 72 2:18:50 6:35 2:17:32 6:32 1:05:28     LEON
1727 1654 ISABEL PUENTE RODRIGUEZ F- 171 35F- 73 2:18:51 6:35 2:17:32 6:32 1:05:28     LEON
1728 1706 ENRIQUE RUEDA MARTINEZ   JNM- 6 2:19:21 6:37 2:18:57 6:36 1:05:30     LEON
1729 922 FRANCISCO J. RUIZ GONZÁLEZ   SNM- 541 2:19:23 6:37 2:18:15 6:34 1:05:40   FONTRIBA LA BAÑEZA
1730 969 MONICA CHAMORRO VILLADANGOS F- 172 SNF- 62 2:19:23 6:37 2:18:16 6:34 1:05:40   MUJERES RUNNING LA BAÑEZA
1731 1832 MIGUEL ANGEL HIDALGO GARCIA   35M- 349 2:19:36 6:37 2:18:20 6:34 57:56     LEÓN
1732 1657 PATRICIA QUEVEDO PEREZ F- 173 SNF- 63 2:19:50 6:38 2:18:17 6:34 1:03:02     A CORUÑA
1733 1318 MARCO CASTRO SUAREZ   SNM- 543 2:19:50 6:38 2:18:18 6:34 1:03:01     TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
1734 1658 ADRIAN QUEVEDO PEREZ   SNM- 542 2:19:50 6:38 2:18:18 6:34 1:03:01     A CORUÑA
1735 1966 ROBERTO REGUERA CABEZAS   SNM- 544 2:20:18 6:40 2:19:05 6:36 56:44     LEON
1736 1819 ANIBAL DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ   60M- 19 2:21:09 6:42 2:20:45 6:41 56:46     LEON
1737 1602 MARGARITA MORO SANTOS F- 174 SNF- 64 2:21:12 6:42 2:19:45 6:38 1:04:14     Villaobispo de las Regueras
1738 1815 CARLOS DE LA FUENTE PINTOR   35M- 350 2:21:24 6:43 2:19:54 6:38 1:02:59     LEÓN
1739 1851 HECTOR RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   35M- 351 2:21:24 6:43 2:19:54 6:38 1:03:00     LEON
1740 1822 MARTA GARCIA ALLER F- 175 35F- 74 2:21:45 6:44 2:20:31 6:40 1:04:30      
1741 1075 LUIS FERNANDO ALONSO GONZALEZ   40M- 255 2:22:06 6:45 2:20:46 6:41 1:01:46     LEON
1742 588 DANIEL FERNANDEZ OÑORO   SNM- 545 2:22:07 6:45 2:20:38 6:40 1:01:10     Leon
1743 968 SILVIA CASTRO AMEZ F- 176 35F- 75 2:22:51 6:47 2:21:39 6:43 1:09:18   MUJERES RUNNING LA BAÑEZA
1744 973 ESTHER FERRERO CALLEJO F- 177 55F- 1 2:22:51 6:47 2:21:49 6:44 1:01:14   MUJERES RUNNING LA BAÑEZA
1745 1989 JAVIER MARIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA   40M- 256 2:23:39 6:49 2:23:14 6:48 1:06:11     -
1746 970 LAUDELINA CHARRO GUERRERO F- 178 45F- 38 2:24:28 6:51 2:23:16 6:48 1:09:02   MUJERES RUNNING La Bañeza
1747 971 GELI CID GARMON F- 179 45F- 39 2:26:08 6:56 2:24:57 6:53 1:09:18   MUJERES RUNNING LA BAÑEZA
1748 1794 MARIA ANTONIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ F- 180 45F- 40 2:26:08 6:56 2:24:56 6:53 1:09:17   MUJERES RUNNING LA BAÑEZA
1749 981 BEATRIZ VICENTE GARCÍA F- 181 SNF- 65 2:27:57 7:01 2:26:40 6:58 1:05:47   NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO MADRID