II MEDIA MARATON CIUDAD DE LEÓN, León 21/03/2010

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm T_Real RitKmReal Km10 Licencia Club Localidad
1401 1190 ANTONIO JESUS PANTOJA CAMACHO   40M- 217 1:55:55 5:30 1:54:40 5:27 54:17     PONFERRADA
1402 1114 MAXI DIEZ FERNANDEZ   35M- 295 1:55:56 5:30 1:55:17 5:28 55:58     veguellina de orbigo
1403 1798 AURELIA SANJUAN BOLAÑOS F- 84 45F- 17 1:55:58 5:30 1:55:24 5:29 54:16   MUJERES RUNNING LA BAÑEZA
1404 1792 MARIA ELISA ALEGRE ASTORGA F- 85 45F- 18 1:55:58 5:30 1:55:24 5:29 54:16   MUJERES RUNNING LA BAÑEZA
1405 963 MARIBEL ACEDO ANDRES F- 86 45F- 19 1:55:58 5:30 1:55:24 5:29 53:54   MUJERES RUNNING LA BAÑEZA
1406 905 EUSEBIO GOMEZ ALVAREZ   35M- 296 1:56:03 5:31 1:55:34 5:29 52:08   CROSS TEAM LAGUNA SALAMANCA
1407 376 Mª TERESA RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ F- 87 45F- 20 1:56:04 5:31 1:55:26 5:29 55:08   C.A. ARENAS DE SAN PEDRO  
1408 1149 JUAN GONZALEZ ALONSO   55M- 50 1:56:11 5:31 1:54:52 5:27 54:11     LEON
1409 1110 JOSE RAMON DENGRA RICO   35M- 297 1:56:14 5:31 1:55:56 5:30 49:55     LEON
1410 1146 JESÚS GÓMEZ GARCÍA   40M- 218 1:56:15 5:31 1:55:01 5:28 54:21     LEÓN
1411 1197 JUAN MANUEL SALGUERO DEL VALLE   45M- 180 1:56:18 5:31 1:55:06 5:28 54:50     A CORUÑA
1412 1104 ENRIQUE CUBILLAS PUENTE   SNM- 459 1:56:20 5:31 1:54:49 5:27 52:34     LEON
1413 1001 CÉSAR FERNÁNDEZ BUITRÓN   40M- 219 1:56:23 5:31 1:55:17 5:28 54:59   SPRINT LEON León
1414 854 ELISEO IGLESIAS NIETO   60M- 17 1:56:23 5:31 1:55:10 5:28 54:59   CIUDAD DE LEON SPRINT LEÓN
1415 1288 MATTHIJS BOUW   SNM- 460 1:56:25 5:32 1:55:58 5:30 52:23     MADRID
1416 865 BENJAMIN ALVAREZ ROMAN   45M- 181 1:56:33 5:32 1:56:00 5:30 52:50 AS-3523 CLUB DE ATLETISMO LOS MORGALINOS OVIEDO
1417 1836 JUAN JOSE LOZANO BARRIUSO   45M- 182 1:56:36 5:32 1:55:20 5:28 56:34     VALLADOLID
1418 1213 JOSE ALVARO ZUBIELA GONZALEZ   45M- 183 1:56:38 5:32 1:56:31 5:32 55:40     santiago de compostela
1419 1196 JUAN LUIS ROSA CUESTA   35M- 298 1:56:41 5:32 1:55:21 5:29 56:47     Oviedo
1420 1300 ALEJANDRO CANTORAL GOMEZ   SNM- 461 1:56:43 5:32 1:56:26 5:32 51:33     LEON
1421 1164 FCO. JAVIER LÓPEZ FUSTES   35M- 299 1:56:44 5:32 1:55:36 5:29 55:52     FOZ
1422 1458 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   35M- 300 1:56:49 5:33 1:55:29 5:29 57:04     LEON
1423 1297 JORGE CANTERO MARTINEZ   SNM- 462 1:56:55 5:33 1:56:38 5:32 50:02      
1424 1373 FRANCISCO JOSÉ ESCOBAR MAROTO   SNM- 463 1:56:59 5:33 1:55:32 5:29 57:26     Medina del Campo
1425 1274 JULIO FERNANDO BARROCAL HUIDOBRO   SNM- 464 1:56:59 5:33 1:55:32 5:29 57:26     Medina del Campo
1426 1441 JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ   SNM- 465 1:57:03 5:33 1:56:33 5:32 55:09     Palencia
1427 1442 LUIS ALBERTO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ   SNM- 466 1:57:04 5:33 1:56:34 5:32 55:08     Palencia
1428 1718 ADRIAN SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ   SNM- 467 1:57:07 5:34 1:56:11 5:31 55:20     LEÓN
1429 1805 NACHO ALVAREZ BLANCO   SNM- 468 1:57:08 5:34 1:55:48 5:30 57:23     SAN ANDRES
1430 1695 MARIO RODRÍGUEZ PRIETO   35M- 301 1:57:11 5:34 1:55:45 5:30 57:57     León
1431 1255 BEGOÑA AMIGO MACIAS F- 88 35F- 36 1:57:11 5:34 1:56:10 5:31 55:48     gijon
1432 982 ANGEL CARLOS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ   50M- 103 1:57:15 5:34 1:57:13 5:34 56:30   OBRIGADO León
1433 1457 MARIA GARCÍA RIEIRO F- 89 SNF- 33 1:57:18 5:34 1:56:50 5:33 56:07     Brion
1434 1169 JUAN LOPEZ VALERA   55M- 51 1:57:25 5:34 1:56:14 5:31 55:50     TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
1435 406 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANZ MARTIN   35M- 302 1:57:27 5:34 1:57:06 5:34 55:14   CLUB MARATON AZLETAS TORREJON DE ARDOZ
1436 1784 CARMEN ROBLEDO MORONTA F- 90 SNF- 34 1:57:35 5:35 1:56:25 5:32 56:07   CAZABACHES SALAMANCA
1437 1314 IVAN CASARES   SNM- 469 1:57:36 5:35 1:57:04 5:33 54:56     leon
1438 1837 ROBERTO MARTINEZ ABELLA   35M- 303 1:57:36 5:35 1:56:30 5:32 53:49     LEON
1439 1603 JAVIER MUGICA   40M- 220 1:57:36 5:35 1:56:35 5:32 55:48     gijon
1440 1325 FRANCISCO JAVIER CONEJO FERNANDEZ   SNM- 470 1:57:39 5:35 1:56:40 5:32 51:37     CANDANEDO DE FENAR
1441 1352 LIDIA DEL POZO MATEOS F- 91 35F- 37 1:57:43 5:35 1:56:18 5:31 56:09     Madrid
1442 1115 ANTOINE DUPADOU SAHMAL   SNM- 471 1:57:45 5:35 1:57:45 5:35 57:06     LEON
1443 1848 JOSÉ MARÍA ROBLES SÁNCHEZ   35M- 304 1:57:49 5:36 1:57:20 5:34 54:33     VALLADOLID
1444 1166 RUBEN LOPEZ MARTINEZ   SNM- 472 1:57:49 5:36 1:57:29 5:35 55:14     LEON
1445 1187 CESAR MILLÁN PÉREZ   35M- 305 1:57:52 5:36 1:57:06 5:34 57:37     LEON
1446 1426 NATALIA GARCÍA BENÉITEZ F- 92 SNF- 35 1:57:53 5:36 1:56:28 5:32 56:49     León
1447 913 TOMAS CIRIA GARCES   35M- 306 1:57:57 5:36 1:56:49 5:33 56:37   ENTE REGIONAL DE LA ENERGIA carbajal de la Legua
1448 1514 FRANCISCO JAVIER LARRÁN GARCÍA   45M- 184 1:57:57 5:36 1:56:33 5:32 55:59     LEÓN
1449 1437 MANUEL ANGEL GARCIA GONZALEZ   45M- 185 1:58:00 5:36 1:56:38 5:32 54:47     LEON
1450 1675 ISABEL RODRIGUEZ COLL F- 93 35F- 39 1:58:01 5:36 1:56:36 5:32 56:50     LEON
1451 946 NURIA GONZALEZ ALONSO F- 94 35F- 38 1:58:01 5:36 1:56:36 5:32 56:49   LEON CORRE SAN ANDRES DEL RABANEDO
1452 1625 AMABLE PASCUAL HERNANDO   40M- 221 1:58:03 5:36 1:56:34 5:32 56:48     Leon
1453 1835 JOSE LLAMAZARES LOPEZ   45M- 186 1:58:03 5:36 1:56:34 5:32 56:48     LEON
1454 840 LUIS ENRIQUE MONTES PEREZ   35M- 307 1:58:05 5:36 1:56:49 5:33 56:16   CARRERASPOPULARES.COM los corrales de buelna
1455 1745 JESÚS SUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ   45M- 187 1:58:07 5:36 1:56:41 5:32 54:40     León
1456 1558 EMILIO MARTÍN FRAILE   35M- 308 1:58:09 5:37 1:56:42 5:32 54:46     León
1457 1749 VICTOR CESAR SUAREZ SAA   35M- 309 1:58:09 5:37 1:56:42 5:32 56:16     MADRID
1458 1093 TERESA CANCELO DOS SANTOS F- 95 35F- 40 1:58:10 5:37 1:57:20 5:34 56:12     León
1459 808 JOSÉ IGNACIO BARRIENTOS GONZÁLEZ   40M- 222 1:58:11 5:37 1:57:20 5:34 56:11   ADCORRE2 León
1460 1366 JOSE MANUEL DIEZ SANTOS   SNM- 473 1:58:13 5:37 1:57:19 5:34 53:51     Navatejera
1461 1370 HARITZ ECHEVERRIA ALTUNA   SNM- 474 1:58:13 5:37 1:57:37 5:35 57:08     Legorreta
1462 1646 GABINO POVEDANO ALBA   45M- 188 1:58:15 5:37 1:57:14 5:34 56:38     LEON
1463 1516 ANA LIZAUR F- 96 35F- 41 1:58:15 5:37 1:57:52 5:36 55:04     MADRID
1464 1730 DIEGO SANTOS PRIETO   SNM- 475 1:58:17 5:37 1:56:48 5:33 59:32     LEON
1465 1080 ALFREDO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   50M- 104 1:58:21 5:37 1:57:00 5:33 56:57     LEON
1466 1591 PABLO MOGO MIRANDA   35M- 310 1:58:23 5:37 1:57:14 5:34 57:06     FOZ
1467 384 DAV ID ROSADO BARROSO   40M- 223 1:58:35 5:38 1:58:17 5:37 51:04   CD MARATÓN CÁCERES CÁCERES
1468 529 RICARDO BUSTAMANTE LEZANA   45M- 189 1:58:39 5:38 1:58:13 5:37 51:50     san sebastian
1469 1176 JESUS MARIA MARTIN CALVO   35M- 311 1:58:39 5:38 1:57:36 5:35 55:01     basauri
1470 1948 FLORENCIO ANDRES ANDRES   45M- 190 1:58:40 5:38 1:58:28 5:37 55:04     LEON
1471 1225 ALFONSO ALONSO ANDRES   SNM- 476 1:58:41 5:38 1:57:14 5:34 53:44     SAN ANDRES DEL RABANEDO
1472 1199 SERGIO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ   35M- 312 1:58:42 5:38 1:57:18 5:34 53:41     LEON
1473 1212 ANGELO M. VIGGIANO ROMANO   40M- 224 1:58:42 5:38 1:57:58 5:36 53:27     Leon
1474 1691 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ MALLADA   SNM- 477 1:58:53 5:39 1:57:40 5:35 57:23     Leon
1475 1764 ALEJANDRA VAZQUEZ MIGUELEZ F- 97 SNF- 36 1:58:54 5:39 1:58:33 5:38 54:32     LEÓN
1476 875 JAVIER RECIO MENENDEZ   40M- 225 1:58:56 5:39 1:58:40 5:38 54:58   CLUB DE ATLETISMO LOS MORGALINOS OVIEDO
1477 1072 RAMON AJATE TOBALINA   50M- 105 1:59:00 5:39 1:58:29 5:37 55:45     Burgos
1478 1494 LUIS ALBERTO GUERRA SANZO   35M- 313 1:59:00 5:39 1:57:34 5:35 57:00     LEON
1479 1761 MARCELINO VAQUERO MARTIN   SNM- 478 1:59:00 5:39 1:57:34 5:35 57:02     TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
1480 1575 EDUARDO MARTINEZ PEREZ   35M- 314 1:59:00 5:39 1:57:35 5:35 57:00     Astorga
1481 1510 MANUEL JIMENEZ LACASA   SNM- 479 1:59:06 5:39 1:57:39 5:35 56:35     Albacete
1482 1299 LAURENTINO CANTON MARTINEZ   45M- 191 1:59:07 5:39 1:58:09 5:36 55:10     LEÓN
1483 1560 RICARDO MARTIN MILAN   SNM- 480 1:59:11 5:39 1:57:44 5:35 56:35     LEON
1484 1643 LUIS ENRIQUE POLLEDO JORGE   50M- 106 1:59:15 5:40 1:58:53 5:39 54:56     MANSILLA DE LAS MULAS
1485 1365 LOURDES DÍEZ SANTALLA F- 98 35F- 42 1:59:15 5:40 1:58:44 5:38 54:42     PONFERRADA
1486 1194 MARIO RIVERA CELADA   35M- 315 1:59:15 5:40 1:58:53 5:39 54:57     leon
1487 1431 ALEJANDRO GARCIA ESPESO   50M- 107 1:59:15 5:40 1:58:53 5:39 54:56     SAHAGUN
1488 867 JUAN AMILBURU OSINAGA   55M- 52 1:59:17 5:40 1:59:01 5:39 55:03   CLUB DE ATLETISMO LOS MORGALINOS MONDRAGON
1489 1573 BORJA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ   SNM- 481 1:59:20 5:40 1:57:53 5:36 55:14     LEON
1490 1161 LUIS LERMA GARCIA   60M- 18 1:59:21 5:40 1:58:37 5:38 59:40     VALLADOLID
1491 1462 CARLOS GIMENO TUÑON   35M- 316 1:59:22 5:40 1:58:44 5:38 57:34     LEON
1492 1484 KEPA GONZÁLEZ PRIETO   50M- 108 1:59:23 5:40 1:57:56 5:36 56:45     Alonsotegi
1493 1180 FRANCISCO JESUS MARTINEZ LLAMAZARES   45M- 192 1:59:25 5:40 1:58:47 5:38 55:25     VILLAOVISPO
1494 1363 JORGE DIEZ MIGUELEZ   SNM- 482 1:59:27 5:40 1:58:55 5:39 50:24     Villaobispo de las Regueras
1495 1335 EDUARDO CUENCA FRANGANILO   35M- 318 1:59:27 5:40 1:58:42 5:38 56:50     LEON
1496 1157 JORGE HEVIA RODRÍGUEZ   35M- 317 1:59:27 5:40 1:58:11 5:37 53:23     León
1497 1698 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ROBLES   40M- 226 1:59:33 5:40 1:59:21 5:40 54:29     LEON
1498 1978 JOSE MARIA ALAEZ GARCIA   35M- 319 1:59:36 5:41 1:58:07 5:36 57:32     leon
1499 1814 SERGIO DE CELIS LLAMAS   SNM- 483 1:59:39 5:41 1:58:26 5:37 57:22     LEÓN
1500 1380 DAVID FERNANDEZ CARRERA   SNM- 484 1:59:51 5:41 1:59:17 5:40 57:09     LEON