|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Oficial |
RitmoKm |
T_Real |
RitKmReal |
Km10 |
Licencia |
Club |
Localidad |
1 |
2008 |
IVAN HIERRO PEÑA |
|
SNM- 1 |
1:05:39 |
3:07 |
1:05:39 |
3:07 |
31:04 |
|
SPORTMIENGO |
MIENGO |
2 |
983 |
OSCAR FERNANADEZ GIRALDA |
|
35M- 1 |
1:08:32 |
3:15 |
1:08:32 |
3:15 |
32:21 |
|
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
tudela de duero |
3 |
5 |
RICARDO MAYORDOMO SANCHEZ |
|
35M- 2 |
1:09:52 |
3:19 |
1:09:52 |
3:19 |
32:42 |
|
ATLETAS POPULARES VALLADOLID |
VALLADOLID |
4 |
1987 |
JOSE ANTONIO REQUEJO SANTOS |
|
SNM- 2 |
1:09:56 |
3:19 |
1:09:56 |
3:19 |
33:00 |
BU-3536 |
CLUB ELIOCROCA |
burgos |
5 |
1 |
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
|
SNM- 3 |
1:10:14 |
3:20 |
1:10:13 |
3:20 |
33:31 |
|
INCESA DE ARANDA |
AZADINOS |
6 |
23 |
SANTIAGO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
40M- 1 |
1:10:37 |
3:21 |
1:10:36 |
3:21 |
32:34 |
GA19648 |
Club Atletismo Porriño |
O PORRIÑO |
7 |
30 |
DANIEL LAZO VALES |
|
SNM- 4 |
1:10:51 |
3:22 |
1:10:51 |
3:22 |
33:41 |
|
SPORT LIFE |
LEÓN |
8 |
14 |
JOSE MARIA SANTAMARIA RUIZ |
|
35M- 3 |
1:11:08 |
3:23 |
1:11:08 |
3:23 |
33:31 |
|
ANTA BODEGAS |
BURGOS |
9 |
1915 |
IVAN CANOVAS FERNANDEZ |
|
SNM- 5 |
1:11:16 |
3:23 |
1:11:16 |
3:23 |
33:22 |
|
ESNOVA GIJON |
TROBAJO DEL CAMINO |
10 |
18 |
ROBERTO BUENO LOSADA |
|
SNM- 6 |
1:11:23 |
3:23 |
1:11:23 |
3:23 |
33:32 |
|
ATLETISMO ZAMORA-REPOSTAR |
MACOTERA |
11 |
36 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FRANCISCO NUÑEZ |
|
40M- 2 |
1:11:37 |
3:24 |
1:11:37 |
3:24 |
33:31 |
|
Vino de Toro |
Viana de cega |
12 |
4 |
LUIS ANGEL PEREZ ESTEBAN |
|
40M- 3 |
1:11:50 |
3:25 |
1:11:50 |
3:25 |
33:31 |
|
ANTA BODEGAS |
BURGOS |
13 |
29 |
JESUS ALONSO PRIETO |
|
45M- 1 |
1:12:15 |
3:26 |
1:12:15 |
3:26 |
33:32 |
|
SPORT LIFE |
CAMPONARAYA |
14 |
2 |
LUIS ALBERTO CASADO HERNANDEZ |
|
35M- 4 |
1:12:25 |
3:26 |
1:12:25 |
3:26 |
34:34 |
|
Parque-sport |
Valladolid |
15 |
28 |
CRISTIAN DIAZ LORENZO |
|
SNM- 7 |
1:12:30 |
3:27 |
1:12:30 |
3:27 |
33:53 |
GA13355 |
OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL |
orense |
16 |
34 |
GUSTAVO SILVAN SILVAN |
|
SNM- 8 |
1:12:46 |
3:27 |
1:12:46 |
3:27 |
33:55 |
|
SPORT LIFE |
TORRE DEL BIERZO |
17 |
39 |
FRANCISCO SÁEZ BUENO |
|
35M- 5 |
1:13:03 |
3:28 |
1:13:02 |
3:28 |
34:25 |
|
|
NAVATEJERA |
18 |
20 |
BERNARDO DOMINGUEZ CARBAJO |
|
35M- 6 |
1:14:42 |
3:33 |
1:14:38 |
3:33 |
35:03 |
|
CAR LA ROBLA |
ARMUNIA |
19 |
804 |
RAFAEL VILLARROEL LIEBANA |
|
35M- 7 |
1:14:49 |
3:33 |
1:14:49 |
3:33 |
34:12 |
|
|
LEON |
20 |
21 |
TOMAS PERTEJO FERNANDEZ |
|
40M- 4 |
1:15:10 |
3:34 |
1:15:09 |
3:34 |
35:21 |
|
CAR LA ROBLA |
LA ROBLA |
21 |
914 |
PAULO JORGE BAPTISTA SEMEDO |
|
SNM- 9 |
1:15:35 |
3:35 |
1:15:34 |
3:35 |
35:45 |
|
ESTADIO GIJON |
Ponferrada |
22 |
45 |
JULIO MARTIN POZO |
|
35M- 8 |
1:15:35 |
3:35 |
1:15:35 |
3:35 |
35:20 |
|
ANTA BODEGAS |
BURGOS |
23 |
161 |
JOSE MANSO CRESPO |
|
35M- 9 |
1:15:37 |
3:36 |
1:15:36 |
3:35 |
35:57 |
|
Ñ ULTRAFONDO |
ZAMORA |
24 |
1992 |
José Antonio De Pablo Mozo |
|
35M- 10 |
1:15:39 |
3:36 |
1:15:39 |
3:36 |
35:59 |
VA7742 |
Vaillant Racing Valladolid |
Manzanares el Real |
25 |
814 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS BENITO |
|
SNM- 10 |
1:15:47 |
3:36 |
1:15:45 |
3:36 |
35:52 |
|
Atletismo Palazuelos |
Pradena |
26 |
288 |
RUBEN MENA MARCOS |
|
SNM- 11 |
1:15:55 |
3:36 |
1:15:54 |
3:36 |
35:52 |
|
|
salamanca |
27 |
1429 |
RICARDO GARCIA CUERVO |
|
40M- 5 |
1:16:24 |
3:38 |
1:16:24 |
3:38 |
36:19 |
|
|
SAN JUSTO DE LA VEGA |
28 |
7 |
SAHLIA KHALDOON |
F- 1 |
SNF- 1 |
1:16:45 |
3:39 |
1:16:45 |
3:39 |
36:02 |
GR-2655 |
CLUB CUEVA NERJA |
GRANADA |
29 |
999 |
JUAN ANTONIO GIL MARTINEZ |
|
SNM- 12 |
1:16:50 |
3:39 |
1:16:50 |
3:39 |
35:33 |
|
SPORT LIFE |
caudete |
30 |
15 |
ALFONSO DIEZ GARCIA |
|
40M- 6 |
1:16:57 |
3:39 |
1:16:56 |
3:39 |
36:00 |
|
arnedo-noceda |
logroño |
31 |
1913 |
JOSE JAVIER DEL OLMO |
|
40M- 7 |
1:16:58 |
3:39 |
1:16:57 |
3:39 |
36:40 |
|
ANTA BODEGAS |
BURGOS |
32 |
328 |
LUIS ALBERTO SERRANO PÉREZ |
|
SNM- 13 |
1:17:03 |
3:40 |
1:17:03 |
3:40 |
36:34 |
|
|
Trobajo del camino |
33 |
22 |
PABLO PERTEJO FERNANDEZ |
|
40M- 8 |
1:17:06 |
3:40 |
1:17:06 |
3:40 |
36:55 |
|
CAR LA ROBLA |
VILECHA |
34 |
12 |
JOSE MARIA CANALES VICARIO |
|
45M- 2 |
1:17:12 |
3:40 |
1:17:12 |
3:40 |
35:56 |
|
ANTA BODEGAS |
BURGOS |
35 |
173 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA |
|
40M- 9 |
1:17:15 |
3:40 |
1:17:10 |
3:40 |
36:39 |
vat 968 |
Parque-sport |
VALLADOLID |
36 |
16 |
JAVIER FERNANDEZ VEGA |
|
SNM- 14 |
1:17:18 |
3:40 |
1:17:18 |
3:40 |
36:17 |
GA-17351 |
Asociacion Deportiva Atletica do Sil |
O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS |
37 |
82 |
JOSE ANTONIO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
35M- 11 |
1:17:19 |
3:40 |
1:17:18 |
3:40 |
35:58 |
|
caja rural atletismo tordesillas |
arroyo de la encomienda |
38 |
174 |
FELIX MANGAS DE LA FUENTE |
|
35M- 12 |
1:17:30 |
3:41 |
1:17:29 |
3:41 |
36:32 |
va 8467 |
Parque-sport |
VALLADOLID |
39 |
1863 |
DAVID LOPEZ RAMOS |
|
SNM- 15 |
1:17:33 |
3:41 |
1:17:33 |
3:41 |
37:31 |
|
Benavente atletismo |
BENAVENTE |
40 |
220 |
JAVIER CASADO HOLGADO |
|
40M- 10 |
1:17:36 |
3:41 |
1:17:36 |
3:41 |
36:21 |
|
VAILLANT RACING VALLADOLID |
Valladolid |
41 |
177 |
JAIME PEDRERO SANTOS |
|
40M- 11 |
1:17:40 |
3:41 |
1:17:39 |
3:41 |
36:21 |
|
Parque-sport |
Valladolid |
42 |
920 |
DOMINGO JAMBRINA FUERTES |
|
50M- 1 |
1:17:42 |
3:41 |
1:17:41 |
3:41 |
36:45 |
|
FONDO Y TRIATLON LA BAÑEZA |
LA BAÑEZA |
43 |
13 |
ALFREDO DE LLANOS FERNANDEZ |
|
40M- 12 |
1:18:01 |
3:42 |
1:18:00 |
3:42 |
36:46 |
|
ANTA BODEGAS |
LERMA |
44 |
26 |
FERNANDO LANERO BARBERO |
|
SNM- 16 |
1:18:16 |
3:43 |
1:18:10 |
3:43 |
36:18 |
|
COLEGIO AGUSTINOS |
LEON |
45 |
19 |
RAUL GONZALEZ MAESO |
|
SNM- 17 |
1:18:32 |
3:44 |
1:18:31 |
3:44 |
36:25 |
|
C.D.V. TROTAPINARES |
laguna de duero |
46 |
46 |
JESUS MARIA VICARIO MORENO |
|
45M- 3 |
1:18:40 |
3:44 |
1:18:37 |
3:44 |
36:46 |
|
ANTA BODEGAS |
CARDEÑAJIMENO |
47 |
837 |
VALENTÍN ANTONIO PEDREGAL PRADOS |
|
40M- 13 |
1:18:48 |
3:45 |
1:18:48 |
3:45 |
36:48 |
|
CANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO |
CANGAS DE ONÍS |
48 |
1064 |
JAVIER SANGRADOR FERNANDEZ |
|
SNM- 18 |
1:18:49 |
3:45 |
1:18:48 |
3:45 |
36:45 |
|
Vino de Toro |
GRIJOTA |
49 |
170 |
FERMÍN CABREROS DE FRUTOS |
|
SNM- 19 |
1:18:52 |
3:45 |
1:18:52 |
3:45 |
36:38 |
|
Parque-sport |
VALLADOLID |
50 |
192 |
RUBEN ALONSO BORGE |
|
SNM- 20 |
1:18:57 |
3:45 |
1:18:51 |
3:45 |
38:14 |
|
POLICIA LOCAL |
Leon |
51 |
191 |
JAVIER VEGA RUIZ |
|
40M- 14 |
1:19:03 |
3:45 |
1:19:02 |
3:45 |
37:16 |
|
PEÑACORADA PETRABOR |
LEON |
52 |
1914 |
MANUEL MELENDRE PAYO |
|
45M- 4 |
1:19:05 |
3:45 |
1:19:05 |
3:45 |
37:16 |
|
ANTA BODEGAS |
BURGOS |
53 |
280 |
DAVID LIMA GUTIERREZ |
|
35M- 13 |
1:19:10 |
3:46 |
1:19:07 |
3:45 |
37:30 |
|
|
MIERES |
54 |
57 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MAGADÁN MARCOS |
|
40M- 15 |
1:19:22 |
3:46 |
1:19:17 |
3:46 |
37:53 |
|
BERNESGA LEON |
Carbajal de la Legua |
55 |
166 |
SILVESTRE CONEJO MURCIEGO |
|
35M- 14 |
1:19:26 |
3:46 |
1:19:23 |
3:46 |
37:13 |
|
Ocle Atletismo |
Lugones (Siero) |
56 |
290 |
JOSE MONTOYA ROMERO |
|
35M- 15 |
1:19:28 |
3:46 |
1:19:26 |
3:46 |
37:14 |
|
|
La Coruña |
57 |
143 |
JOSE CALLEJA ALVAREZ |
|
35M- 16 |
1:19:30 |
3:47 |
1:19:24 |
3:46 |
37:53 |
|
g.m peña mea-vivac aventura |
pola de laviana |
58 |
1873 |
GABRIEL SILVA LAIZ |
|
35M- 17 |
1:19:31 |
3:47 |
1:19:31 |
3:47 |
37:31 |
|
TRIATLON LEON |
leon |
59 |
111 |
DIEGO ESTEBAN DE PABLO |
|
SNM- 21 |
1:19:33 |
3:47 |
1:19:29 |
3:47 |
37:31 |
|
CLUB DE ATLETISMO LOS MORGALINOS |
GIJON |
60 |
232 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ANTON TEJERINA |
|
40M- 16 |
1:19:43 |
3:47 |
1:19:42 |
3:47 |
37:04 |
|
|
LEON |
61 |
238 |
JOSE MANUEL ASENSIO SANCHEZ |
|
35M- 18 |
1:19:53 |
3:48 |
1:19:51 |
3:48 |
37:58 |
|
|
VALLADOLID |
62 |
1766 |
ISIDRO VAZQUEZ PESTAÑA |
|
45M- 5 |
1:20:00 |
3:48 |
1:19:57 |
3:48 |
38:01 |
|
|
cacabelos |
63 |
3 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN |
|
SNM- 22 |
1:20:00 |
3:48 |
1:19:58 |
3:48 |
37:59 |
|
FONTRIBA |
LA BAÑEZA |
64 |
60 |
ALBERTO SOLIS RUIZ |
|
SNM- 23 |
1:20:05 |
3:48 |
1:20:02 |
3:48 |
37:58 |
|
BOYACA-GGM |
madrid |
65 |
298 |
JOSE NOGALES BARREDO |
|
35M- 19 |
1:20:07 |
3:48 |
1:20:05 |
3:48 |
36:55 |
|
|
leon |
66 |
1990 |
ALBERTO BLANCO AVEDILLO |
|
35M- 20 |
1:20:11 |
3:49 |
1:20:07 |
3:48 |
38:47 |
BU-3528 |
ANTA BODEGAS |
BURGOS |
67 |
909 |
HÉCTOR MORO DÍEZ |
|
SNM- 24 |
1:20:15 |
3:49 |
1:20:09 |
3:48 |
37:57 |
|
Desnivel 0% |
Pola de Laviana |
68 |
1505 |
JOSÉ HUERGA CASTRO |
|
45M- 6 |
1:20:19 |
3:49 |
1:20:09 |
3:48 |
38:04 |
|
|
León |
69 |
8 |
PILAR VIÑUELA ALVAREZ |
F- 2 |
SNF- 2 |
1:20:22 |
3:49 |
1:20:19 |
3:49 |
37:39 |
|
CAR LA ROBLA |
LEÓN |
70 |
835 |
ANGEL JESUS ALONSO DOMINGUEZ |
|
35M- 21 |
1:20:22 |
3:49 |
1:20:19 |
3:49 |
37:40 |
|
C.D. FUENTESPREADAS |
|
71 |
325 |
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ APARICIO |
|
35M- 22 |
1:20:25 |
3:49 |
1:20:10 |
3:48 |
37:55 |
|
|
arnao--castrillon |
72 |
32 |
SALVADOR PRADAL GARCIA |
|
45M- 7 |
1:20:30 |
3:49 |
1:20:28 |
3:49 |
37:53 |
|
SPORT LIFE |
LEON |
73 |
61 |
JESÚS CENTENO RAMOS |
|
35M- 23 |
1:20:32 |
3:49 |
1:20:32 |
3:49 |
37:59 |
|
C. A. PARQUESOL |
VALLADOLID |
74 |
343 |
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ MOLERO |
|
40M- 17 |
1:20:33 |
3:50 |
1:20:29 |
3:49 |
37:59 |
|
ALTOBAR |
LA BAÑEZA |
75 |
74 |
ANGEL GARCIA SANTAMARIA |
|
35M- 24 |
1:20:37 |
3:50 |
1:20:36 |
3:50 |
38:06 |
|
C.D. Atletas Veteranos Salamanca |
Carbajosa de la Sagrada |
76 |
114 |
ROBERTO GONZALEZ PASCUAL |
|
35M- 25 |
1:20:42 |
3:50 |
1:20:38 |
3:50 |
38:02 |
L-4502 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AENTRENAR.COM |
ponferrada |
77 |
159 |
MIGUEL MARTINEZ BASURKO |
|
35M- 26 |
1:20:42 |
3:50 |
1:20:38 |
3:50 |
37:14 |
|
NATACION GIJON |
villafranca del bierzo |
78 |
112 |
AQUILINO ASENJO PACIOS |
|
40M- 18 |
1:20:42 |
3:50 |
1:20:39 |
3:50 |
38:03 |
L-4539 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AENTRENAR.COM |
PONFERRADA |
79 |
329 |
JOSE MANUEL SUAREZ HERNANDEZ |
|
35M- 27 |
1:20:50 |
3:50 |
1:20:48 |
3:50 |
37:41 |
|
|
LEON |
80 |
321 |
MIGUEL RUBIO VIZCAÍNO |
|
35M- 28 |
1:20:59 |
3:51 |
1:20:58 |
3:51 |
37:59 |
|
|
Salamanca |
81 |
11 |
JOSE ANTONIO SANTÍN QUIROGA |
|
35M- 29 |
1:21:09 |
3:51 |
1:21:07 |
3:51 |
38:08 |
|
\" MAKYKAYAK \" |
PONFERRADA |
82 |
85 |
GUSTAVO CARDEÑA LOZANO |
|
SNM- 25 |
1:21:12 |
3:51 |
1:21:04 |
3:51 |
38:21 |
|
Camino del Sur |
Huesca |
83 |
53 |
LUIS ALBERTO MORO SUAREZ |
|
50M- 2 |
1:21:16 |
3:52 |
1:21:12 |
3:51 |
38:00 |
|
ATLETISMO MIERES |
Figaredo |
84 |
863 |
GONZALO GARCIA ALONSO |
|
55M- 1 |
1:21:27 |
3:52 |
1:21:26 |
3:52 |
38:00 |
|
CLUB CAYÓN |
Astillero |
85 |
1544 |
VÍCTOR MANJÓN ALONSO |
|
SNM- 26 |
1:21:28 |
3:52 |
1:21:07 |
3:51 |
38:40 |
|
|
León |
86 |
1872 |
JAVIER IRAÑETA AGUIRRE |
|
35M- 30 |
1:21:29 |
3:52 |
1:21:26 |
3:52 |
38:24 |
|
ONG VOLUNTAS-URZAPA |
leon |
87 |
1951 |
JOSE MANUEL CALVO ALVAREZ |
|
40M- 19 |
1:21:34 |
3:52 |
1:21:33 |
3:52 |
37:46 |
|
|
TOMBRIO DE ABAJO |
88 |
1592 |
CRISTIAN MOLERO DEL VALLE |
|
SNM- 27 |
1:21:34 |
3:52 |
1:21:26 |
3:52 |
38:41 |
|
|
LEON |
89 |
315 |
ELOY RECIO FERNANDEZ |
|
40M- 20 |
1:21:35 |
3:52 |
1:21:29 |
3:52 |
38:46 |
|
|
LEON |
90 |
27 |
JACINTO FARTO MARTÍNEZ |
|
40M- 21 |
1:21:37 |
3:53 |
1:21:37 |
3:53 |
37:34 |
|
JACINTO´S TEAM |
LEÓN |
91 |
869 |
EDUARDO COLUNGA ABAD |
|
35M- 31 |
1:21:42 |
3:53 |
1:21:39 |
3:53 |
37:47 |
|
CLUB DE ATLETISMO LOS MORGALINOS |
OVIEDO |
92 |
71 |
GERMÁN PÉREZ VIDAL |
|
40M- 22 |
1:21:46 |
3:53 |
1:21:43 |
3:53 |
38:45 |
|
C.A. NOIA |
Noia |
93 |
189 |
SERVANDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ |
|
SNM- 28 |
1:21:50 |
3:53 |
1:21:50 |
3:53 |
38:51 |
|
PEÑACORADA PETRABOR |
LEÓN |
94 |
221 |
ALMA Mª DE LAS HERAS CARBAJO |
F- 3 |
SNF- 3 |
1:21:59 |
3:54 |
1:21:57 |
3:54 |
37:56 |
|
VAILLANT RACING VALLADOLID |
LEON |
95 |
147 |
ANGEL JAVIER ANDRES BARRIENTOS |
|
35M- 32 |
1:22:00 |
3:54 |
1:21:56 |
3:53 |
38:03 |
|
JAGARID |
LEON |
96 |
185 |
PEDRO IGNACIO CUEVAS JUAN |
|
SNM- 29 |
1:22:08 |
3:54 |
1:22:04 |
3:54 |
38:47 |
|
PELUQUERIA PEDRO |
LA BAÑEZA |
97 |
156 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ FERRERO |
|
40M- 23 |
1:22:08 |
3:54 |
1:22:01 |
3:54 |
39:04 |
|
MARMOLES FRAN |
la bañeza |
98 |
89 |
MARIANO RODRIGUEZ SANTAMARIA |
|
45M- 8 |
1:22:20 |
3:55 |
1:22:18 |
3:55 |
38:21 |
|
CAR LA ROBLA |
LA ROBLA |
99 |
1879 |
JUAN ANTONIO GALLEGO AROCAS |
|
40M- 24 |
1:22:23 |
3:55 |
1:22:21 |
3:55 |
38:41 |
|
|
QUIJORNA |
100 |
583 |
CESAR FERNANDEZ HEVIA |
|
SNM- 30 |
1:22:26 |
3:55 |
1:21:44 |
3:53 |
40:27 |
|
|
|
|
|