|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Final |
RitmoKm |
NomClub |
localidad |
501 |
962 |
CARLOS PIN LOPEZ |
|
GM- 55 |
20:14 |
4:43 |
Independiente |
LUGO |
502 |
259 |
LORENA PARDO SÁNCHEZ |
F- 32 |
GF- 3 |
20:14 |
4:43 |
Independiente |
Marín |
503 |
964 |
ALBERTO DIAZ LOPEZ |
|
IM- 100 |
20:15 |
4:43 |
Independiente |
Monterroso |
504 |
1027 |
RAFAEL PEDREIRA VILLAVERDE |
|
JM- 85 |
20:16 |
4:43 |
HELIOS BC |
Lugo |
505 |
956 |
HUGO FERNÁNDEZ FRANCO |
|
HM- 97 |
20:17 |
4:43 |
Independiente |
Lugo |
506 |
757 |
JUAN MANUEL VAZQUEZ CASTRO |
|
LM- 19 |
20:17 |
4:43 |
Independiente |
lugo |
507 |
20 |
JAVIER BESTEIRO GAYOSO |
|
IM- 101 |
20:17 |
4:43 |
Independiente |
lugo |
508 |
296 |
JESUS ALONSO TAJES |
|
HM- 98 |
20:18 |
4:44 |
Independiente |
LUGO |
509 |
902 |
PEDRO PABLO MENDEZ MAZOY |
|
GM- 56 |
20:20 |
4:44 |
Independiente |
LUGO |
510 |
81 |
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ BARREIRO |
|
JM- 86 |
20:22 |
4:44 |
CORREDORES BRETAÑA - TRANSPORTES VALÍN |
LUGO |
511 |
1192 |
ERNESTO PEREZ |
|
GM- 57 |
20:22 |
4:45 |
Independiente |
LUGO |
512 |
454 |
JESUS FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ |
|
JM- 87 |
20:23 |
4:45 |
RABADE CORRE CON VOS |
RABADE |
513 |
136 |
JOSE LUIS ROIS LOSADA |
|
JM- 88 |
20:24 |
4:45 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
Outeiro de Rei |
514 |
942 |
MANUEL LORENZO LÓPEZ REBOIRO |
|
FM- 30 |
20:24 |
4:45 |
Independiente |
Bóveda |
515 |
1134 |
JORGE RANCAÑO MUIÑA |
|
HM- 99 |
20:28 |
4:46 |
Independiente |
ribeira de piquin |
516 |
684 |
JAVIER GARCÍA AGUADO |
|
FM- 31 |
20:28 |
4:46 |
UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
Lugo |
517 |
946 |
RUBEN BRAÑA PERNAS |
|
HM- 100 |
20:29 |
4:46 |
center-Vilalba |
Vilalba |
518 |
727 |
ANA ABUÍN RODRÍGUEZ |
F- 33 |
GF- 4 |
20:29 |
4:46 |
Independiente |
Lugo |
519 |
200 |
LUIS ALFONSO HUERTA SANCHEZ |
|
JM- 89 |
20:29 |
4:46 |
Independiente |
LUGO |
520 |
223 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ |
|
JM- 90 |
20:29 |
4:46 |
Independiente |
Chantada |
521 |
448 |
JAVIER VILLARES VILA |
|
JM- 91 |
20:30 |
4:46 |
helios b.c. |
lugo |
522 |
960 |
ROBERTO BELLO LOCAY |
|
GM- 58 |
20:30 |
4:47 |
Independiente |
LUGO |
523 |
903 |
JOSE ANGEL ARIAS FERRERIA |
|
HM- 101 |
20:31 |
4:47 |
Independiente |
LUGO |
524 |
1068 |
JOSE ANTONIO VÁZQUEZ GALEGO |
|
HM- 102 |
20:31 |
4:47 |
Independiente |
Lugo |
525 |
439 |
HÉCTOR LÓPEZ CANCELAS |
|
HM- 103 |
20:34 |
4:47 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
lugo |
526 |
221 |
DAMIAN VARELA SANCHEZ |
|
FM- 32 |
20:34 |
4:47 |
independiente |
monterroso |
527 |
598 |
MANUEL IGLESIAS PREGO |
|
NM- 6 |
20:35 |
4:48 |
Independiente |
Sada |
528 |
187 |
DANIEL LÁZARE VILA |
|
JM- 92 |
20:36 |
4:48 |
C.D.AQUALIFE |
Guntín |
529 |
184 |
REBECA ARMAS MOURIÑO |
F- 34 |
HF- 13 |
20:38 |
4:48 |
Independiente |
Lugo |
530 |
389 |
ANA RODRIGUEZ CAPON |
F- 35 |
IF- 4 |
20:40 |
4:49 |
MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL |
LUGO |
531 |
292 |
ALFONSO MENDEZ TOURAL |
|
JM- 93 |
20:40 |
4:49 |
ZEPPELIN ATLETICO |
monterroso |
532 |
392 |
JOSE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ |
|
JM- 94 |
20:41 |
4:49 |
MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL |
LUGO |
533 |
687 |
SERGIO GHISLENI |
|
KM- 43 |
20:41 |
4:49 |
UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
LUGO |
534 |
1131 |
JOAQUÍN HERVADA APARICIO |
|
GM- 59 |
20:43 |
4:49 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
Narón |
535 |
480 |
ÁNGELES FERREIRO ROZAS |
F- 36 |
KF- 4 |
20:43 |
4:49 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
LUGO |
536 |
127 |
MARIA DOLORES MUÑIZ CABANAS |
F- 37 |
IF- 5 |
20:43 |
4:49 |
VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva |
lugo |
537 |
84 |
PABLO GALLEGO RODRÍGUEZ |
|
JM- 95 |
20:44 |
4:50 |
CORREDORES BRETAÑA - TRANSPORTES VALÍN |
LUGO |
538 |
174 |
Mª DEL CARMEN FERREIRO DÍAZ |
F- 38 |
KF- 5 |
20:45 |
4:50 |
club atletismo monumental de lugo |
lugo |
539 |
561 |
ALFREDO VAZQUEZ SIMON |
|
KM- 44 |
20:45 |
4:50 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LUGO |
540 |
552 |
HUMBERTO CORRAL BOVEDA |
|
JM- 96 |
20:45 |
4:50 |
C. A. EL PROGRESO |
Lugo |
541 |
747 |
JAVIER PRIETO SOUTO |
|
HM- 104 |
20:46 |
4:50 |
CLUB ATLETISMO RIAZOR |
Cambre |
542 |
785 |
JOSE LUIS DÍAZ NÚÑEZ |
|
KM- 45 |
20:46 |
4:50 |
Independiente |
Lugo |
543 |
842 |
OSCAR FREIRE CORDERO |
|
HM- 105 |
20:47 |
4:50 |
Independiente |
lugo |
544 |
709 |
EUGENIO RODRÍGUEZ NÚÑEZ |
|
LM- 20 |
20:47 |
4:50 |
UNIVERSIDADE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA |
LUGO |
545 |
1151 |
J.FRANCISCO AMIAMA AVELLANO |
|
JM- 97 |
20:47 |
4:50 |
independiente |
lugo |
546 |
217 |
IGNACIO ARAMBURU TORAÑO |
|
IM- 102 |
20:47 |
4:50 |
Independiente |
Lugo |
547 |
161 |
ARTURO REBOREDO BREA |
|
JM- 98 |
20:48 |
4:51 |
Club Atletismo El Progreso |
Lugo |
548 |
1222 |
JUAN MANUEL PORTO PORTO |
|
KM- 46 |
20:48 |
4:51 |
Independiente |
LUGO |
549 |
801 |
JOSE VALLECAS RODRÍGUEZ |
|
IM- 103 |
20:48 |
4:51 |
FUNDACIÓN AZKAR |
lugo |
550 |
726 |
NICOLÁS PORTELA LÓPEZ |
|
GM- 60 |
20:48 |
4:51 |
Ratos Running |
Lugo |
|
|