XXXIII CARREIRA PEDESTRE POPULAR DO SAN MARTIÑO, Ourense 15/11/2009

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm T_Real RitKmReal T_Control Licencia Club/Colegio Localidad
901 6696 Amaya Isequilla Roman F- 208 INFF- 53 31:37 7:02 30:39 6:49 13:47   Colexio San Jose  
902 7424 Carlota Meruéndano Padrón F- 209 INFF- 54 31:37 7:02 30:40 6:49 13:47   IES As Lagoas  
903 9329 Diego álvarez Sarria   INFM- 186 31:38 7:02 30:52 6:52 13:39   CEIP Vistahermosa  
904 8750 Irene Serna López F- 210 ALVF- 42 31:39 7:02 30:46 6:51 14:21   Colexio Maria Auxiliadora  
905 8739 Marta Mangana Molina F- 211 ALVF- 43 31:40 7:03 30:47 6:51 14:27   Colexio Maria Auxiliadora  
906 7245 álvaro Pérez Montero   XUVM- 128 31:40 7:03 31:29 7:00 13:08   Colexio Divina Pastora  
907 9050 Elena Sepúlveda Hernández F- 212 XUVF- 48 31:41 7:03 31:06 6:55 12:59   Colegio Santa Teresa de Jesus  
908 8732 Pablo Gómez Otero   ALVM- 152 31:42 7:03 31:06 6:55 13:48   Colexio Maria Auxiliadora  
909 6937 Leyre Veloso Domínguez F- 213 CADF- 68 31:42 7:03 31:30 7:00 12:58   Concepcion Arenal  
910 7302 Antonio Quintela Freire   CADM- 229 31:43 7:03 31:43 7:03 12:08   Padre Feijoo Zorelle  
911 8090 Martin Outeiriño Mendez   INFM- 187 31:43 7:03 31:30 7:00 12:32   Colexio Guillelme Brown  
912 9434 Lorena Acosta Santas F- 214 ALVF- 44 31:43 7:03 30:38 6:49 15:06     BARBANTES ESTACION
913 6151 Lara García Sousa F- 215 INFF- 55 31:43 7:03 30:53 6:52 14:02   CEIP Practicas OURENSE
914 8078 Sofia Barreiro Regeiro F- 216 INFF- 56 31:44 7:03 31:30 7:00 12:32   Colexio Guillelme Brown  
915 7350 Francisco Gonçalves Alonso   XUVM- 129 31:44 7:03 31:20 6:58 12:38   Padre Feijoo Zorelle  
916 6877 Martín Barreiros González   INFM- 188 31:44 7:03 31:05 6:55 13:53   Concepcion Arenal  
917 6149 Andrea Fernández Carbonero F- 217 INFF- 57 31:46 7:04 30:54 6:52 14:02   CEIP Practicas OURENSE
918 6312 Daniel Martínez Crespo   INFM- 189 31:46 7:04 31:05 6:55 13:22   CEIP A Ponte  
919 7455 Alba Glez Fernández F- 218 CADF- 69 31:47 7:04 31:28 7:00 13:13   IES As Lagoas  
920 7450 Sofía Dibuja Barroso F- 219 CADF- 70 31:48 7:04 31:29 7:00 13:14   IES As Lagoas  
921 6936 Sara Suárez Manzano F- 220 CADF- 71 31:48 7:04 31:35 7:02 12:57   Concepcion Arenal  
922 6935 Gisela Rodríguez Reza F- 221 XUVF- 49 31:48 7:04 31:36 7:02 12:58   Concepcion Arenal  
923 7342 Jonatan Rodíguez Rodríguez   XUVM- 130 31:48 7:04 31:39 7:02 11:49   Padre Feijoo Zorelle  
924 7345 Fernando Melo Quiroga   XUVM- 131 31:52 7:05 31:42 7:03 12:21   Padre Feijoo Zorelle  
925 6090 Carla García DomÍnguez F- 222 ALVF- 45 31:53 7:05 31:34 7:01 12:49   CEIP Practicas OURENSE
926 7431 Andrea álvarez Gómez F- 223 INFF- 58 31:53 7:06 31:35 7:02 12:50   IES As Lagoas  
927 7341 Bienvenido Sierra Cordero   CADM- 230 31:53 7:06 31:45 7:04 12:21   Padre Feijoo Zorelle  
928 7952 Artai Gavilanes Villar   ALVM- 153 31:53 7:06 30:48 6:51 14:05   CPR Luis Vives  
929 7562 Lola Carracedo Alonso F- 224 ALVF- 46 31:54 7:06 31:38 7:02 13:25   Club Maristas Ourense  
930 8593 Luis Miguel González Iglesias   CADM- 231 31:58 7:07 31:21 6:58 12:45   Colexio Maria Auxiliadora  
931 7432 Brais álvarez Valencia   INFM- 190 31:59 7:07 31:40 7:03 12:29   IES As Lagoas  
932 6010 Gabriel Canitrot Paz   CADM- 232 31:59 7:07 31:19 6:58 11:59   CPI Jose Garcia  
933 6145 Xabier Atanes Gómez   INFM- 191 32:01 7:07 31:19 6:58 13:21   CEIP Practicas OURENSE
934 9261 Francisco Javier Rodríguez Esteves   INFM- 192 32:01 7:07 31:47 7:04 13:16   Colegio Santa Teresa de Jesus  
935 6159 Pablo Jiménez Roca   INFM- 193 32:02 7:08 31:37 7:02 14:07   CEIP Practicas OURENSE
936 8827 Uxía Caderno Rivera F- 225 ALVF- 47 32:03 7:08 31:14 6:57 13:22   Colexio Divino Maestro  
937 8268 Aroa Caderno Rivera F- 226 INFF- 59 32:03 7:08 31:11 6:56 12:59   Colexio Divino Maestro  
938 8826 Carmen Caderno Rivera F- 227 ALVF- 48 32:04 7:08 31:10 6:56 13:22   Colexio Divino Maestro  
939 7811 Ricardo Mosquera López   CADM- 233 32:04 7:08 31:42 7:03 12:55   CPI Antonio Failde  
940 7947 Jonathan André Vázquez   ALVM- 154 32:05 7:08 31:47 7:04 12:37   CPR Luis Vives  
941 8473 Adrián Rodríguez RodrÍguez   XUVM- 132 32:05 7:08 32:01 7:07 12:15   IES 12 de Outubro  
942 8616 Patricia Cacharrón Domínguez F- 228 INFF- 60 32:05 7:08 31:38 7:02 13:47   Colexio Maria Auxiliadora  
943 7964 Ramón Rodríguez Suárez     32:05 7:08 30:59 6:54 15:30   CPR Luis Vives  
944 7970 Santiago Prado Rodríguez   ALVM- 155 32:05 7:08 30:59 6:53 15:30   CPR Luis Vives  
945 6251 Martin Bernardo Estevez   ALVM- 156 32:06 7:08 31:30 7:00 13:37   ANPA CEIP O Couto  
946 8195 Natasha Penrose-Stevens Pastor F- 229 ALVF- 49 32:06 7:08 31:13 6:57 13:18   Club Ourense Atletismo Academia Postal  
947 6262 Javer Grande Varela   ALVM- 157 32:08 7:09 31:27 7:00 13:16   ANPA CEIP O Couto  
948 7017 Sara Forneiro Pérez F- 230 CADF- 72 32:09 7:09 31:43 7:03 14:23   IES Blanco Amor  
949 6360 Jorge Fernandez Barreiros   ALVM- 158 32:11 7:09 31:27 7:00 12:51   CEIP Mestre Vide  
950 6427 Irene Luaces Gancedo F- 231 ALVF- 50 32:11 7:09 31:26 7:00 13:54   CEIP Mestre Vide  
951 7210 Carlos álvarez Ramos   CADM- 234 32:11 7:10 31:26 7:00 13:54   Colexio Divina Pastora  
952 6405 Raul Rodriguez Seoane   ALVM- 159 32:11 7:10 31:26 7:00 13:54   CEIP Mestre Vide  
953 9427 Yaiza Pereira Fernandez F- 232 CADF- 73 32:11 7:10 32:00 7:07 13:13     OURENSE
954 7316 Maikel Paz Do Vale   CADM- 235 32:14 7:10 32:01 7:07 12:08   Padre Feijoo Zorelle  
955 3915 Andrea Cid Alvarez F- 233 CADF- 74 32:18 7:11 32:07 7:09 14:01      
956 7217 Uxía García Vázquez F- 234 CADF- 75 32:18 7:11 32:11 7:09 13:11   Colexio Divina Pastora  
957 6148 Sara Díaz RodrÍguez F- 235 INFF- 61 32:19 7:11 31:28 7:00 14:12   CEIP Practicas OURENSE
958 6779 Xabier Rivera Crespo   ALVM- 160 32:20 7:11 32:00 7:07 12:05   Colexio San Jose  
959 6152 Alba Rodríguez Caneiro F- 236 INFF- 62 32:20 7:11 31:28 7:00 14:13   CEIP Practicas OURENSE
960 7121 Fernando Rodriguez González   CADM- 236 32:21 7:12 31:56 7:06 13:14   Colexio Divina Pastora  
961 8552 Pablo Campos Nieto   CADM- 237 32:22 7:12 32:08 7:09 14:01   Colexio Maria Auxiliadora  
962 7929 Alvaro Toubes Opazo   ALVM- 161 32:23 7:12 31:19 6:58 15:19   CPR Luis Vives  
963 8270 Alejandro Mosquera González   INFM- 194 32:25 7:13 31:25 6:59 17:36   Colexio Divino Maestro  
964 6530 Daniel Alvarez Feijoo   ALVM- 162 32:25 7:13 31:46 7:04 12:41   Colexio Santo Angel  
965 6058 Duarte Paz Arribas   ALVM- 163 32:25 7:13 32:04 7:08 13:46   CPI Jose Garcia  
966 6059 Inés Puga López F- 237 ALVF- 51 32:25 7:13 32:04 7:08 13:49   CPI Jose Garcia  
967 6748 Yolanda Iglesias Fernandez F- 238 XUVF- 50 32:26 7:13 31:58 7:07 12:49   Colexio San Jose  
968 8221 Pablo González Andrade   ALVM- 164 32:29 7:14 31:45 7:04 13:20   Colexio Divino Maestro  
969 7499 Cristina álvarez Martínez F- 239 CADF- 76 32:31 7:14 31:56 7:06 12:26   IES As Lagoas  
970 8146 Lorena Sanchez Ron F- 240 INFF- 63 32:31 7:14 32:29 7:13 12:45 LSR010897 Club Atletismo Cuntis  
971 6872 Rubén Rodríguez Sastre   ALVM- 165 32:33 7:14 31:55 7:06 13:54   Concepcion Arenal  
972 9493 Sergio Perez Viso   ALVM- 166 32:35 7:15 31:58 7:07 13:39      
973 6683 Alba Quevedo Feijoo F- 241 INFF- 64 32:37 7:15 31:44 7:03 14:00   Colexio San Jose  
974 6297 Noa Dasairas Lorenzo F- 242 ALVF- 52 32:39 7:16 31:58 7:07 14:22   ANPA CEIP O Couto  
975 7281 Alba Muñiz Pedrero F- 243 CADF- 77 32:41 7:16 32:27 7:13 13:14   Colexio Divina Pastora  
976 7218 Eva Neira Vázquez F- 244 CADF- 78 32:42 7:16 32:27 7:13 13:14   Colexio Divina Pastora  
977 7187 Adrián Doniz Calvo   CADM- 238 32:45 7:17 32:03 7:08 13:24   Colexio Divina Pastora  
978 7726 Emilia Inés Antao F- 245 ALVF- 53 32:46 7:17 31:49 7:05 16:28 EA210302 EA Pereiro de Aguiar Ben Cho Shey  
979 6461 Ana Obaya Alvarez F- 246 INFF- 65 32:49 7:18 32:49 7:18 12:04   CEIP Mestre Vide  
980 6459 Yolanda Garcia Sequeiros F- 247 INFF- 66 32:50 7:18 32:47 7:18 12:06   CEIP Mestre Vide  
981 9383 Andrea Bello Armada F- 248 ALVF- 54 32:50 7:18 32:36 7:15 12:17     OURENSE
982 7397 Javier Quintas Bergantiño   INFM- 195 32:51 7:18 32:27 7:13 13:05   IES As Lagoas  
983 8954 Juan Manuel Salgado Paz   CADM- 239 32:54 7:19 32:47 7:18 12:44   Colegio Santa Teresa de Jesus  
984 7694 Pablo Estevez Taboada   ALVM- 167 32:54 7:19 31:57 7:06 15:37   Colexio Divina Pastora  
985 8262 Alicia Pérez Iglesias F- 249 INFF- 67 32:55 7:19 32:03 7:08 14:21   Colexio Divino Maestro  
986 8272 Diego Penín Fernández   INFM- 196 32:55 7:19 31:56 7:06 17:37   Colexio Divino Maestro  
987 8413 Aaron Alejandre Tato   INFM- 197 32:57 7:20 32:57 7:20   AAT131197 Club ADAS  
988 8758 Guillermo Guilera Sckers   ALVM- 168 32:58 7:20 32:07 7:09 15:02   Colexio Maria Auxiliadora  
989 7808 Stephanie Galeazzo Medina F- 250 INFF- 68 32:59 7:20 32:40 7:16 13:29   CPI Antonio Failde  
990 7399 Gustavo Adolfo Sánchez Megía   INFM- 198 32:59 7:20 32:36 7:15 13:04   IES As Lagoas  
991 7388 Andrea Diz Murias F- 251 CADF- 79 33:00 7:20 32:54 7:19 13:07   IES As Lagoas  
992 7941 Ainoa Vázquez Quintairos F- 252 ALVF- 55 33:00 7:20 31:56 7:06 15:18   CPR Luis Vives  
993 7932 María Sequeiros Sánchez F- 253 ALVF- 56 33:00 7:20 31:56 7:06 15:16   CPR Luis Vives  
994 6099 óscar Bravo González   ALVM- 169 33:00 7:20 32:31 7:14 14:41   CEIP Practicas OURENSE
995 7289 Julio Fernández Nóvoa   INFM- 199 33:00 7:20 32:35 7:15 12:44   CEIP Irmans Villar  
996 9615 Uriel Fernandez Barja   ALVM- 170 33:01 7:21 32:18 7:11 13:55     OURENSE
997 7320 Andrea Gónzalez Prada F- 254 CADF- 80 33:01 7:21 32:34 7:15 13:30   Padre Feijoo Zorelle  
998 8959 Noemi Pérez López F- 255 CADF- 81 33:02 7:21 32:35 7:15 12:40   Colegio Santa Teresa de Jesus  
999 6873 Anaís Fernández Barja F- 256 INFF- 69 33:02 7:21 32:20 7:11 13:55   Concepcion Arenal  
1000 6163 Pablo Quintás Otero   INFM- 200 33:03 7:21 32:38 7:16 14:07   CEIP Practicas OURENSE