VII MARATÓN INTERNACIONAL MARTIN FIZ, Vitoria 10/05/2009

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm T_Real RitKmReal MediaMaraton Km_38 Club Localidad
1 488 Rachid Nadij   SNM- 1 2:26:57 3:29 2:26:57 3:29 1:12:38 2:03:14 C. Team Mizuno Vitoria
2 110 Oscar Sanchez Perez   VTAM- 1 2:27:37 3:30 2:27:35 3:30 1:12:39 2:04:12 Pozuelo MadMapoma CA  
3 104 Francisco Javier Rodriguez Tovar   VTBM- 1 2:27:57 3:31 2:27:57 3:31 1:12:52 2:04:24 Atletismo Maracena  
4 5 Mohamed Afaadas   VTAM- 2 2:30:57 3:35 2:30:57 3:35 1:13:50 2:06:50 Ayt Vitoria LaBlanca  
5 78 Jose Antonio Meroño Escudero   VTAM- 3 2:33:05 3:38 2:33:03 3:38 1:13:54 2:07:52 INDEPENDIENTE  
6 123 Yosu Amutio Kareaga   VTAM- 4 2:33:26 3:39 2:33:26 3:39 1:15:07 2:08:21 Ayt Vitoria LaBlanca  
7 1 Francisco Javier Del Olmo Mora   VTAM- 5 2:33:48 3:39 2:33:48 3:39 1:14:44 2:09:21 Club Minardi  
8 58 Miguel Angel Jimenez Parejo   VTAM- 6 2:34:15 3:40 2:34:14 3:40 1:17:12 2:10:44 INDEPENDIENTE  
9 18 Angel Calero Garrido   VTAM- 7 2:34:41 3:40 2:34:40 3:40 1:16:21 2:10:07 At. Suanzes San Blas  
10 3 Antonio Jose Blanco Gutierrez   VTAM- 8 2:34:47 3:41 2:34:47 3:41 1:14:05 2:09:29 Ayt Vitoria LaBlanca  
11 93 Luis Angel Perez Esteban   VTBM- 2 2:35:30 3:42 2:35:29 3:42 1:13:03 2:08:13 Anta Bodegas FDR  
12 2 Ludisvindo Romero Conde   VTAM- 9 2:38:21 3:46 2:38:21 3:46 1:17:48 2:13:21 Ayt Vitoria LaBlanca  
13 645 Ander Zorita Urricelqui   SNM- 2 2:39:46 3:48 2:39:43 3:48 1:17:48 2:13:52 Independiente  
14 4 Juan Jose Barbera Casillas   VTCM- 1 2:40:14 3:48 2:40:14 3:48 1:19:32 2:15:31 E.A. Majadahonda  
15 92 Jesus Alberto Perez Diaz   VTBM- 3 2:40:27 3:49 2:40:24 3:49 1:19:32 2:14:54 Edward Athetic  
16 81 Francisco Javier Morales Luis   VTBM- 4 2:40:34 3:49 2:40:33 3:49 1:13:55 2:11:56 Clator-CajaCanarias  
17 631 Jose Felix Bilbao Villate   VTBM- 5 2:41:37 3:50 2:41:35 3:50 1:17:48 2:15:22 Independiente  
18 108 Victor Salazar Benitez   VTAM- 10 2:42:22 3:51 2:42:22 3:51 1:19:56 2:16:52 INDEPENDIENTE  
19 71 Fermin Martinez Del Reguero   VTCM- 2 2:43:41 3:53 2:43:41 3:53 1:21:43 2:18:12 Sport Life  
20 35 Ramon Esquius Miquel   VTCM- 3 2:44:19 3:54 2:44:16 3:54 1:21:23 2:19:06 CA Manresa  
21 27 Juan Francisco De La Cuerda Marcos   VTBM- 6 2:44:28 3:54 2:44:26 3:54 1:19:55 2:16:52 Bikila Toledo  
22 392 Iñigo Gonzalez De Heredia Aranzabal   VTAM- 11 2:44:51 3:55 2:44:51 3:55 1:19:56 2:16:53 Independiente VITORIA
23 14 Felipe Barbed Ferreiro   VTDM- 1 2:45:07 3:55 2:45:05 3:55 1:17:48 2:15:57 Polideport. Andorra  
24 54 Alberto Ibañez Ruiz De Arcaute   VTAM- 12 2:46:56 3:58 2:46:56 3:58 1:13:24 2:13:41 Ayt Vitoria LaBlanca  
25 446 Sergio Markina Larrazabal   SNM- 3 2:47:03 3:58 2:47:00 3:58 1:21:23 2:19:41 OINKARIAK AMURRIO
26 30 Manuel Delgado Criado   VTDM- 2 2:47:09 3:58 2:47:06 3:58 1:19:36 2:19:08 E.A. Majadahonda  
27 202 Xabier Gonzalez Arzuaga   SNM- 4 2:47:23 3:58 2:47:16 3:58 1:19:56 2:19:38 Independiente BARAKALDO
28 69 Julio Martin Pozo   VTAM- 13 2:47:25 3:59 2:47:23 3:59 1:19:56 2:19:18 Anta Bodegas FDR  
29 404 David Guiamet Redondo   SNM- 5 2:47:32 3:59 2:47:29 3:59 1:19:33 2:15:49 unio atletica barbera cornella de llobregat
30 13 Juan Luis Azpiroz Zapiain   VTDM- 3 2:47:39 3:59 2:47:34 3:59 1:20:28 2:21:14 Atmo. Donostiarrak  
31 112 Jose Maria Santamaria Ruiz   VTAM- 14 2:47:40 3:59 2:47:39 3:59 1:17:50 2:18:37 Anta Bodegas FDR  
32 34 Alfons Esquius Miquel   VTCM- 4 2:48:43 4:00 2:48:41 4:00 1:19:57 2:19:38 CA Manresa  
33 100 Ramon Rodriguez Crespo   VTDM- 4 2:48:46 4:00 2:48:43 4:00 1:21:24 2:20:28 Deporivo Zarautz  
34 41 Santiago Fuertes Ferreras   VTDM- 5 2:48:53 4:01 2:48:50 4:01 1:21:31 2:20:27 Castilla-Leon Ermua  
35 644 Roberto Galdos Ogueta   VTBM- 7 2:48:57 4:01 2:48:03 3:59 1:29:23 2:22:36 Independiente  
36 76 Agapito Mendez Lopez   VTDM- 6 2:49:33 4:02 2:49:31 4:02 1:23:42 2:23:13 A97 CajaCanarias  
37 19 Jose Manuel Calvo Alvarez   VTBM- 8 2:49:52 4:02 2:49:50 4:02 1:21:21 2:22:40 Atletismo La Bañeza  
38 95 Luis Pipaon Balza De Vallejo   VTBM- 9 2:49:57 4:02 2:49:53 4:02 1:21:30 2:21:11 Ayt Vitoria LaBlanca  
39 249 Borja Barrantes Cruz   SNM- 6 2:50:12 4:02 2:49:44 4:02     Independiente VITORIA
40 21 Luis Miguel Canfranc Doblas   VTCM- 5 2:50:15 4:03 2:50:13 4:03 1:21:46 2:21:55 Edward Athetic  
41 23 Enrique Carmona Herrerias   VTDM- 7 2:50:40 4:03 2:50:38 4:03 1:21:33 2:20:41 Atletismo Maracena  
42 520 Emilio Perez Marin   SNM- 7 2:51:12 4:04 2:51:10 4:04 1:17:48 2:20:36 Independiente CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
43 28 Jesus De Leon Villalba   VTBM- 10 2:51:53 4:05 2:51:50 4:05 1:25:08 2:24:58 Cavelanz  
44 374 Antonio García Tome   SNM- 8 2:52:11 4:05 2:52:06 4:05 1:21:31 2:22:34 Independiente Lerma
45 234 Javier Arkonada Martinez   SNM- 9 2:52:24 4:06 2:51:54 4:05 1:27:33 2:25:59 Independiente Mondragon
46 29 Alfredo De De Llanos Fernandez   VTBM- 11 2:52:25 4:06 2:52:23 4:06 1:22:05 2:23:13 Anta Bodegas FDR  
47 115 Antonio Tobajas Parra   VTBM- 12 2:53:05 4:07 2:53:01 4:07 1:24:52 2:25:22 Anta Bodegas FDR  
48 272 Iban Buceta Martioda   SNM- 10 2:53:07 4:07 2:53:00 4:06 1:26:34 2:25:59 Independiente VITORIA
49 444 Gorka Malo Esnaola   SNM- 11 2:53:19 4:07 2:53:19 4:07 1:24:50 2:25:27 Xeye A.T. Azpeitia
50 376 Oskar Garijo Pereda   SNM- 12 2:53:19 4:07 2:53:13 4:07 1:24:52 2:25:26 C. A. Barakaldo Barakaldo
51 68 Jose Luis Martin Cerdeño   VTBM- 13 2:53:54 4:08 2:53:53 4:08 1:24:05 2:24:59 Bikila Toledo  
52 200 Santos Llamosas Ruiz   VTCM- 6 2:53:56 4:08 2:53:52 4:08 1:27:14 2:28:10 INDEPENDIENTE VILLALAIN
53 290 Daniel Carrillo Gay   SNM- 13 2:54:07 4:08 2:54:04 4:08 1:26:34 2:26:45 Club Fondista Yecla Tonocolor Yecla
54 457 Oscar Martinez De Lafuente Porres   VTAM- 15 2:54:46 4:09 2:54:46 4:09 1:19:56 2:22:36 Independiente VITORIA
55 632 Asier Mtz. De Egidua Elkorobarrueta   SNM- 14 2:54:49 4:09 2:54:46 4:09 1:24:53 2:25:34 Independiente  
56 599 Iñigo Urtaran Mateo   SNM- 15 2:54:56 4:09 2:54:53 4:09 1:24:06 2:24:31 Independiente IZARRA
57 255 Martxel Bermudez Ruiz   SNM- 16 2:54:58 4:09 2:54:36 4:09 1:25:57 2:25:54 bat IRUN
58 43 Jose Carlos Garcia Ceceres   VTBM- 14 2:55:14 4:10 2:55:10 4:10 1:24:53 2:26:13 Castilla-Leon Ermua  
59 70 Fernando Martinez De Guereñu Ochoa De O   VTCM- 7 2:55:23 4:10 2:55:21 4:10 1:24:50 2:25:43 Celigueta Barrutia  
60 410 Luis Hernandez Marti   VTAM- 16 2:56:10 4:11 2:56:02 4:11 1:27:14 2:28:11 Independiente CHIVA
61 103 Gabriel Rodriguez Osorio Redondo   VTDM- 8 2:56:49 4:12 2:56:47 4:12 1:24:06 2:27:08 Edward Athetic  
62 36 Mariano Esteban Alvaro   VTBM- 15 2:56:50 4:12 2:56:38 4:12     Edward Athetic  
63 74 Jose Antonio Martinez Sanz   VTAM- 17 2:56:53 4:12 2:56:53 4:12 1:23:16 2:26:37 Ciclote Aranda  
64 364 Pedro Garcia Alcaraz   SNM- 17 2:57:11 4:12 2:57:06 4:12 1:24:06 2:26:29 ATLETISMO TOBARRA-INSMAN TOBARRA
65 275 Santi Cabezas Membiela   VTAM- 18 2:57:15 4:13 2:57:15 4:13 1:28:52 2:30:20 Independiente medina del campo
66 425 Jose Manuel Jara Ortiz   SNM- 18 2:57:16 4:13 2:56:55 4:12 1:27:14 2:28:13 Independiente SANTANDER
67 64 Pablo Lopez Argudo   VTBM- 16 2:57:22 4:13 2:57:20 4:13 1:21:31 2:25:47 At. Fuenlabrada  
68 16 Jesus Bosque Riba   VTDM- 9 2:57:44 4:13 2:57:39 4:13 1:25:24 2:27:52 INDEPENDIENTE  
69 82 Felix Moreno Carrasco   VTDM- 10 2:58:12 4:14 2:58:09 4:14 1:25:00 2:28:56 Edward Athetic  
70 332 Paulino Etxebeste Azurmendi   VTBM- 17 2:58:17 4:14 2:58:13 4:14 1:24:50 2:27:13 Independiente Calarreta
71 529 Ignacio Jesús Polo Castillo   VTAM- 19 2:58:19 4:14 2:58:12 4:14 1:29:35 2:31:34 Club Deportivo Puente Verde Granada Armilla
72 372 David García San Miguel   SNM- 19 2:58:20 4:14 2:58:12 4:14 1:28:55 2:30:11 Independiente Santander
73 130 Ricardo Abad Martinez   VTAM- 20 2:58:27 4:14 2:58:27 4:14 1:28:56 2:30:53 Deportiva Tafalla  
74 307 Nacho De Torres Sierra   SNM- 20 2:58:37 4:14 2:58:23 4:14 1:28:20 2:30:11 Independiente burgos
75 120 Juan Carlos Zamorano Soto   VTBM- 18 2:58:48 4:15 2:58:44 4:15 1:27:14 2:28:35 Atletismo Laudio  
76 11 Manuel Artes Garcia   VTBM- 19 2:58:53 4:15 2:58:51 4:15 1:26:34 2:28:49 Fondistas Yecla  
77 594 Jose Luis Torres Gonzalez   VTCM- 8 2:59:20 4:15 2:59:17 4:15 1:28:54 2:30:52 Independiente Ourense
78 601 Franciscco Javier Valle San Pedro   VTCM- 9 2:59:37 4:16 2:59:27 4:16 1:28:52 2:30:51 Independiente vitoria -gasteiz
79 113 Jose Antonio Santos Miguel   VTAM- 21 2:59:40 4:16 2:59:37 4:16 1:26:45 2:30:52 At. Suanzes San Blas  
80 45 Agustin Garcia Zahonero   VTBM- 20 2:59:45 4:16 2:59:41 4:16 1:28:42 2:30:52 At. Suanzes San Blas  
81 434 Albert Lopez Caballero   VTBM- 21 3:00:02 4:16 3:00:02 4:16 1:28:51 2:30:52 Independiente Balsareny
82 133 Maria Carmen Auñon Sanz F- 1 VTAF- 1 3:00:24 4:17 3:00:23 4:17 1:28:53 2:30:52 Domingo Catalan FC  
83 357 Ricardo Fuente Castaño   SNM- 21 3:01:17 4:18 3:01:11 4:18 1:27:14 2:29:38 Independiente VITORIA
84 139 Paqui Lombardo Orihuela F- 2 VTBF- 1 3:01:32 4:19 3:01:28 4:19 1:29:07 2:32:40 CA Sant Celoni  
85 6 Oscar Vicente Alarcon Oyarzun   VTCM- 10 3:01:33 4:19 3:01:33 4:19 1:21:30 2:23:16 Atletismo Maracena  
86 593 Oscar Torrens Echeverria   VTCM- 11 3:01:35 4:19 3:01:26 4:18 1:25:56 2:30:32 Independiente TARRAGONA
87 455 Patxi Martinez Cornejo   SNM- 22 3:02:34 4:20 3:02:34 4:20 1:25:55 2:31:43 Independiente vitoria
88 503 Alberto Oses   SNM- 23 3:03:11 4:21 3:03:07 4:21 1:28:52 2:31:09 Independiente Vitoria
89 480 Carlos Motoso Poncela   SNM- 24 3:03:12 4:21 3:02:45 4:20 1:30:38 2:33:30 Independiente Vitoria-Gasteiz
90 220 Miguel Angel Alejo Plana   SNM- 25 3:03:24 4:21 3:02:58 4:21 1:26:17 2:31:28 Independiente Gorliz
91 548 Miguel Victorino Rodriguez Rios   VTAM- 22 3:03:59 4:22 3:03:52 4:22 1:28:20 2:32:31 Independiente fuenlabrada
92 52 Adolfo Hernandez Martinez   VTBM- 22 3:04:16 4:23 3:04:11 4:22 1:28:54 2:33:01 Celigueta Barrutia  
93 40 Jesus Fernandez Navas   VTCM- 12 3:04:22 4:23 3:04:21 4:23 1:26:46 2:31:59 At. Suanzes San Blas  
94 283 Juan Miguel Cantero Bonilla   VTCM- 13 3:05:01 4:24 3:04:55 4:23 1:28:56 2:34:50 Independiente Vitoria_Gasteiz
95 504 Javier Otxoa De Eribe Perez De Arriba   SNM- 26 3:05:01 4:24 3:04:55 4:23 1:28:56 2:34:50 Independiente Vitoria-Gasteiz
96 438 Eduardo Lopez Sanchez   SNM- 27 3:05:36 4:24 3:05:25 4:24 1:28:52 2:33:24 Independiente Madrid
97 87 Miguel Angel Navarro Bonilla   VTDM- 11 3:05:43 4:25 3:05:41 4:25 1:28:54 2:33:54 Atletismo Toledo-CCM  
98 368 José ángel García Iglesias   SNM- 28 3:06:14 4:25 3:06:07 4:25 1:30:29 2:35:48 Independiente Gijón
99 288 Luis Miguel Carreño Santos   VTBM- 23 3:06:18 4:25 3:06:11 4:25 1:28:53 2:32:35 Independiente Vitoria
100 322 Koldo Elizetxea Imaz   VTAM- 23 3:06:27 4:26 3:06:18 4:25 1:28:51 2:33:55 Independiente Hondarribia