VII CARRERA DE PRIMAVERA, Donostia 22/03/2009

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm T_Real RitKmReal Club Localidad
1 877 KAMEL ZIANI   VMN- 1 30:42 3:05 30:42 3:05 AMPO-IDIAZABAL  
2 828 ION ARZUBI ALDE ELIZGI   VMN- 2 32:14 3:14 32:14 3:14 ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN DONOSTIA
3 427 OSCAR ASIN ARRANZ   VMN- 3 32:18 3:14 32:18 3:14 JAKINTZA K.E. DONOSTIA
4 502 CONRADO VITORES BAÑARES   VMN- 4 32:22 3:15 32:22 3:15 ROIJA AÑARES LOGROÑO
5 831 SERGIO ROMAN BERMEJO   SMN- 1 32:38 3:16 32:38 3:16 CD HERNANI HERNANI
6 767 RAUL VIEJO MARTIN   VMN- 5 32:42 3:17 32:42 3:17 ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN ERRENTERIA
7 404 FELIPE HERNANDEZ ANTOÑANZAS   VMN- 6 32:43 3:17 32:43 3:17 CALAGURRIS ATLETICO CALAHORRA
8 874 XABIER ESKUDERO IBARRA   VMN- 7 32:46 3:17 32:46 3:17 Independiente OIYARTZUN
9 1197 ANGEL MACIAS CABERO   SMN- 2 32:47 3:17 32:47 3:17 Independiente ERRENTERIA
10 153 MIKEL ALBENIZ, CARLOS   VMN- 8 33:19 3:20 33:19 3:20 INDEPENDIENTE DONOSTI
11 396 VICTOR SEVILLA PIÑERO   VMN- 9 33:38 3:22 33:38 3:22 CALAGURRIS ATLETICO CALAHORRA
12 182 JOSEBA JAUREGUI LEUNDA   SMN- 3 33:51 3:24 33:51 3:24 Independiente TOLOSA
13 395 JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ VITORIA   VMN- 10 33:56 3:24 33:56 3:24 CALAGURRIS ATLETICO CALAHORRA
14 514 ANDONI ILLARRAMENDI   VMN- 11 34:00 3:24 34:00 3:24 Independiente LASARTE
15 113 ALBERTO CRUZ VAZQUEZ   VMN- 12 34:02 3:25 34:02 3:25 BIKILA BILBAO BILBAO
16 635 JOSE CRUZ MATEOS   SMN- 4 34:08 3:25 34:08 3:25 Independiente DONOSTIA
17 256 ALVARO ARRIETA BAKAIKOA   VMN- 13 34:10 3:25 34:10 3:25 REAL SOCIEDAD DONOSTIA
18 337 SANTIAGO SIERRA DAMIAN   SMN- 5 34:28 3:27 34:28 3:27 RIOJA AÑARES NAVARRETE
19 995 PERU ALFARO SAN ILDEFONSO   SMS- 1 34:33 3:28 34:33 3:28 Independiente  
20 331 YOUNESS AAMARA   SMN- 6 34:53 3:30 34:53 3:30 Independiente DONOSTIA
21 840 ABDELKADER MANSOURI   SMN- 7 34:56 3:30 34:55 3:30 Independiente  
22 246 IÑAKI CATALAN PRIMO   VMN- 14 34:58 3:30 34:58 3:30 Independiente IRUN
23 391 FELIX CRISTOBAL RAMIREZ   VMN- 15 34:58 3:30 34:58 3:30 CALAGURRIS ATLETICO CALAHORRA
24 865 JON GOÑI MURUAMENDIARAZ   SMN- 8 35:04 3:31 35:04 3:31 Independiente HERNANI
25 674 DAVID PINA EZA   SMN- 9 35:05 3:31 35:05 3:31 BETE IRUÑA ORCOIEN
26 319 PAULINO ETXEBESTE AZURMENDI   VMN- 16 35:10 3:31 35:10 3:31 Independiente GALARRETA
27 756 LUIS MARIA OTEGI GOIKOETXEA   VMN- 17 35:14 3:32 35:14 3:32 GOIERRI GARAIA VILLABONA
28 742 EDUARDO GALLEGO PAVON   SMN- 10 35:30 3:33 35:29 3:33 Independiente HERNANI
29 773 ION URIEN GOMEZ   VMN- 18 35:31 3:34 35:31 3:34 Independiente ABADIÑO
30 1193 XABIER VILLAVA ARIZTEGUI   SMS- 2 35:37 3:34 35:36 3:34 Independiente  
31 109 SERGIO SAINZ IBAÑEZ   SMN- 11 35:39 3:34 35:37 3:34 Independiente VIANA
32 390 IGNACIO ANTOÑANZAS ROMANOS   SMN- 12 35:39 3:34 35:39 3:34 CALAGURRI ATLETICO CALAHORRA
33 544 XABIER MIOTA PEÑALBA   VMN- 19 35:41 3:35 35:41 3:35 MUGARRA TRIATLO TALDEA DURANGO
34 836 XABIER AZKUE ETXEBERRIA   VMN- 20 35:43 3:35 35:43 3:35 Independiente RENTERIA
35 761 AITOR ARBELAIZ AMORRORTU   VMN- 21 35:44 3:35 35:44 3:35 Independiente HONDARRIBIA
36 172 ALEX GARCIA LAZARRAGA   VMN- 22 35:44 3:35 35:44 3:35 REGULO TALDEA DONOSTIA
37 663 JUAN CARLOS KORTA URRESTARAZU   VMN- 23 35:44 3:35 35:44 3:35 GIMNASTICA DE ULIA DONOSTIA
38 627 FERMINTXO OTEIZA ARIZTIA   SMN- 13 35:44 3:35 35:43 3:35 Independiente NARBARTE
39 646 IGOR MAIZ PAGOLA   SMN- 14 35:45 3:35 35:45 3:35 Independiente  
40 287 JOSE LUIS CASAS RODRIGUEZ   VMN- 24 35:53 3:36 35:53 3:36 TXANTREA ANSOAIN
41 1142 MARTXEL BERMUDEZ RUIZ   SMN- 15 36:01 3:37 35:59 3:36 Independiente IRUN
42 147 IÑAKI GERICA JUAN   SMN- 16 36:08 3:37 36:08 3:37 DONOSTIARRAK USURBIL
43 284 LUIS ENRIQUE GALLEGO OLMO   VMN- 25 36:10 3:37 36:10 3:37 Independiente HERNANI
44 171 JOSE RAMON ROS ESKISABEL   VMN- 26 36:18 3:38 36:18 3:38 REGULO TALDEA DONOSTIA
45 834 KERMAN GOMEZ   VMN- 27 36:27 3:39 36:27 3:39 Independiente PASAI ANTXO
46 612 ROBERTO USTARROZ AZCARATE   VMN- 28 36:28 3:39 36:28 3:39 Independiente PAMPLONA
47 633 RAMON RODRIGUEZ CRESPO   VMN- 29 36:33 3:40 36:33 3:40 Independiente ZARAUZ
48 410 JESUS MARI ERZIBENGOA ELUSTONDO   VMN- 30 36:34 3:40 36:32 3:40 Independiente ERRENTERIA
49 518 JOSE RAMON RUIZ MARTINEZ   VMN- 31 36:40 3:40 36:37 3:40 Independiente HERNANI
50 340 MIKEL INDA GARMENDIA   SMN- 17 36:41 3:41 36:40 3:40 CAR BERA
51 578 LUIS MAIZA BALSACOBRE   VMN- 32 36:43 3:41 36:43 3:41 HERRERA DONOSTIA
52 221 KEPA USABIAGA ARTOLA   VMN- 33 36:43 3:41 36:43 3:41 ATLETICO TRINTXERPE SAN SEBASTIÁN
53 437 JOXEAN ODRIOZOLA ARRIETA   VMN- 34 36:48 3:41 36:48 3:41 Independiente ALTZA-DONOSTIA
54 1088 PEDRO ELOY MENDEZ SERRADILLA   VMN- 35 36:49 3:41 36:42 3:41 Independiente VILLABONA
55 621 ENRIKE ARABAOLAZA INFANTE   VMN- 36 37:00 3:42 37:00 3:42 Independiente DONOSTIA
56 101 URKO GALLEGO DE LUIS   SMN- 18 37:00 3:42 37:00 3:42 Independiente URNIETA
57 672 KARLOS MINTEGI ESKISABEL   VMN- 37 37:03 3:43 37:03 3:43 Independiente ORIO
58 275 ALBERTO DÍAZ DAMBORIENA   VMN- 38 37:07 3:43 37:05 3:43 B.A.T. IRUN
59 570 ARKAITZ AGUINAGALDE MUGICA   SMN- 19 37:07 3:43 37:06 3:43 ATLETICO TRINTXERPE RENTERIA
60 550 RAFAEL MARTIJIA ETXEBERRIA   SMN- 20 37:08 3:43 37:05 3:43 Independiente ZUMAIA
61 625 IKER GONZALEZ AIERBE   VMN- 39 37:09 3:43 37:08 3:43 Independiente DONOSTIA
62 312 IÑAKI LÓPEZ HUARTE   SMN- 21 37:12 3:44 37:07 3:43 DANTZALEKU SAKANA UHARTE ARAKIL
63 185 JESUS MARI ALONSO CERRO   VMN- 40 37:13 3:44 37:12 3:44 BIDEGORRI ORERETA
64 392 ANGEL CRISTOBAL RAMIREZ   VMN- 41 37:18 3:44 37:18 3:44 CALAGURRIS ATLETICO CALAHORRA
65 188 MARTIN SARRATEA OPOCA   VMN- 42 37:20 3:44 37:19 3:44 ARATRÓNIKA ZIZUR MAYOR
66 1145 EDI ERASO USABARRENA   VMN- 43 37:24 3:45 37:21 3:45 Independiente IRUN
67 490 JUAN LUIS MAIZA BEGIRISTAIN   VMN- 44 37:27 3:45 37:21 3:45 DANTZALEKU SAKANA ETXARRI ARANAZ
68 1087 PABLO AÑORGA ORTIZ   VMN- 45 37:29 3:45 37:26 3:45 Independiente  
69 559 OSCAR PETISCO ROYO   SMN- 22 37:29 3:45 37:27 3:45 Independiente VILLABONA
70 488 MIKEL COLINO MIRANDA   VMN- 46 37:29 3:45 37:20 3:44 DONOSTIARRAK DONOSTIA
71 387 JOSEBA FERNANDEZ AROSTEGUI   VMN- 47 37:31 3:46 37:31 3:46 DONOSTIARRAK DEBA
72 127 IÑIGO ONA LARUMBE   VMN- 48 37:35 3:46 37:35 3:46 Independiente DONOSTIA
73 489 JESUS TXAPARTEGI IRAOLA   VMN- 49 37:36 3:46 37:35 3:46 Independiente ZIZURKIL
74 326 JOSE MANUEL ELGORRIAGA ALVAREZ   VMN- 50 37:39 3:46 37:37 3:46 BIDASOA ATLETIKO TALDEA IRUN
75 1002 JOSE MARTINEZ ROMAN   SMN- 23 37:44 3:47 37:44 3:47 Independiente SAX
76 198 FERMIN OIARTZUN MARTINEZ   VMN- 51 37:45 3:47 37:45 3:47 Independiente IRUN
77 702 FELIPE AGIRREZABALA   VMN- 52 37:47 3:47 37:44 3:47 Independiente HERNANI
78 504 BITTOR URIA MUJIKA   VMN- 53 37:49 3:47 37:49 3:47 Independiente ANDOAIN
79 146 AXIER BASTARRIKA MIGUEL   VMN- 54 37:50 3:47 37:45 3:47 - LEZO
80 148 IÑAKI ZUBIAURRE LARRAÑAGA   VMN- 55 37:52 3:48 37:48 3:47 Independiente ZARAUTZ
81 675 JAVIER PEREZ LIJO   VMN- 56 37:53 3:48 37:49 3:47 Independiente ERRENTERIA
82 208 LOREN ETXEBERRIA MUÑOZ   VMN- 57 37:55 3:48 37:55 3:48 Independiente IRÚN
83 8 MIKEL GOTZON MENDIZABAL ILLARRAMENDI   VMN- 58 37:55 3:48 37:49 3:47 ZARAUTZ KIROL ELKARTEA ZARAUTZ
84 112 ANDER ETXEBARRIA AZANZA   SMN- 24 37:57 3:48 37:50 3:47 Independiente DONOSTIA
85 690 JOSEBA ROMATET AGUIRREBALAGA   VMN- 59 37:59 3:48 37:53 3:48 Independiente ZUMAIA
86 266 JUAN MIGUEL PINILLOS QUESADA   VMN- 60 38:01 3:49 38:00 3:48 HUMICLIMA PAMPLONA
87 466 PONTXO ASTURIANO FERNANDEZ   VMN- 61 38:01 3:49 37:52 3:48 Independiente DONOSTIA
88 1040 ANDONI CORREAS ILLARRAMENDI   SMS- 3 38:03 3:49 38:03 3:49 Independiente  
89 263 IKER IZTUETA SUQUIA   SMN- 25 38:06 3:49 38:00 3:48 TXINDOKI AT ORDIZIA
90 517 PILI BODEGAS PRIETO F- 1 VFN- 1 38:08 3:49 38:08 3:49 DONOSTIARRAK LASARTE
91 1034 BEÑAT DOXANBARATZ OTAEGI   VMN- 62 38:13 3:50 38:07 3:49 Independiente ASTIGARRAGA
92 817 OIHAN OSTOLAZA ARRUABARRENA   SMN- 26 38:13 3:50 38:11 3:50 Independiente OIARTZUN
93 664 LUIS ALZURI MITXELENA   VMN- 63 38:13 3:50 38:02 3:49 Independiente DONOSTIA
94 752 MIKEL FERNANDEZ ALMENA   VMN- 64 38:13 3:50 38:06 3:49 ALOÑAMENDI LEGAZPI
95 377 HAIMAR PEREZ LAMBARRI   VMN- 65 38:16 3:50 38:16 3:50 HUMICLIMA (PAMPLONA) SARRIGUREN
96 976 DAVID ARRETXE ANTXORDOKI   SMN- 27 38:18 3:50 38:17 3:50 Independiente  
97 40 JUAN MIGUEL KAPEROTXIPI AZPIAZU   VMN- 66 38:19 3:50 38:17 3:50 Independiente ZARAUTZ
98 28 DAVID VALLESPIN RUIZ   VMN- 67 38:21 3:51 38:21 3:51 CALAGURRIS TUDELA
99 212 JAVIER MUÑOZ NIEVA   VMN- 68 38:21 3:51 38:20 3:50 HUMICLIMA PAMPLONA
100 150 XABIER ROTETA ODRIOZOLA   VMN- 69 38:22 3:51 38:14 3:50 ZARAUTZ K.E. ZARAUTZ
101 18 IÑIGO BELDARRAIN SEGUROLA   SMN- 28 38:22 3:51 38:20 3:50 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN
102 114 FELIPE ALSASUA AGORRETA   SMN- 29 38:24 3:51 38:22 3:51 Independiente VIANA
103 475 CARMEN PEREA CLAVERO F- 2 SFN- 1 38:28 3:51 38:28 3:51 INDEPENDIENTE DONOSTIA
104 586 LUIS PEREZ OCARIZ   VMN- 70 38:29 3:51 38:29 3:51 Independiente DONOSTIA
105 565 AITOR GARCIA JANARIZ   VMN- 71 38:36 3:52 38:34 3:52 Independiente DONOSTIA
106 844 IÑIGO ALVAREZ ALQUIZA   VMN- 72 38:38 3:52 38:35 3:52 Independiente DONOSTIA
107 992 JOSEBA ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ   SMS- 4 38:39 3:52 38:32 3:52 Independiente  
108 820 CLAUDIO MORALES CHIAPPE   SMN- 30 38:40 3:52 38:30 3:51 Independiente DONOSTIA
109 17 GABRIEL BELDARRAIN CARRILLO   VMN- 73 38:40 3:52 38:38 3:52 ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN
110 1130 ALBERTO MENENDEZ SARASOLA   SMS- 5 38:42 3:53 38:25 3:51 Independiente  
111 1093 ALEX DE LEON IBAÑEZ   SMS- 6 38:43 3:53 38:09 3:49 Independiente  
112 946 PEDRO ALBERTO NOVO LOPEZ   VMS- 1 38:45 3:53 38:40 3:52 Independiente  
113 218 MIKEL OLIVERI VESGA   SMN- 31 38:48 3:53 38:34 3:52 ANTXINTXIKA TRIATLOI TALDEA ERRENTERIA
114 252 ANTONIO UCAR MARAÑON   VMN- 74 38:48 3:53 38:46 3:53 GIMNASTICA DE ULIA SAN SEBASTIAN
115 421 IÑAKI SANTOS GARCIA   VMN- 75 38:51 3:54 38:51 3:54 Independiente RENTERIA
116 69 ESTEBAN LEATXE SARASIBAR   VMN- 76 38:53 3:54 38:48 3:53 Independiente PAMPLONA
117 145 JAVIER GUTIERREZ NAGORE   VMN- 77 38:54 3:54 38:48 3:53 Independiente SAN SEBASTIAN
118 590 EXPEDITO GOMEZ MORA   VMN- 78 38:54 3:54 38:54 3:54 Independiente IBARRA
119 788 AGUSTIN IRIONDO AROZENA   SMN- 32 38:55 3:54 38:53 3:54 Independiente IRUN
120 1005 MITXEL IZAGIRRE ARAMENDI   VMN- 79 38:59 3:54 38:27 3:51 Independiente  
121 296 JAVI GIL ESPIÑO   SMN- 33 39:01 3:55 39:01 3:55 Independiente LASARTE
122 534 JOSEBA IÑAKI EGAÑA BIDASORO   VMN- 80 39:02 3:55 38:57 3:54 Independiente ZARAUTZ
123 870 ANGEL PEREZ GILETE   VMN- 81 39:03 3:55 39:03 3:55 Independiente ORDIZIA
124 839 ANDER JAUREGI ERAZQUIN   SMN- 34 39:05 3:55 38:58 3:54 Independiente DONOSTIA
125 615 JOKIN MENDIBURU ARZELUS   VMN- 82 39:05 3:55 38:59 3:54 Independiente DONOSTIA
126 687 NEREA ETXEBERRIA LIZASO F- 3 SFN- 2 39:06 3:55 39:05 3:55 XEYE AZPEITIA
127 516 TXITO MARTINEZ PEREZ   VMN- 83 39:06 3:55 39:05 3:55 Independiente DONOSTIA
128 805 JOXEAN JIMENEZ GRANDES   VMN- 84 39:09 3:55 39:05 3:55 TRANPAZULO ASTEASU
129 686 RUBEN ALMENARO ENRIQUE   SMN- 35 39:10 3:55 39:09 3:55 RAKA MARATON AZKOITIA
130 608 IKER LIZARRAGA LASA   SMN- 36 39:12 3:56 39:04 3:55 Independiente OIARTZUN
131 247 JOSE MIGUEL LISARRI TOMAS   VMN- 85 39:19 3:56 39:17 3:56 HUMICLIMA PAMPLONA
132 945 JON IRAZUSTA ASTIAZARAN   VMS- 2 39:19 3:56 39:15 3:56 Independiente  
133 507 GIOVANNI DE VIDO   VMN- 86 39:21 3:57 39:18 3:56 Independiente ZARAUTZ
134 725 IÑIGO ITURRIOZ EZEIZA   SMN- 37 39:22 3:57 39:06 3:55 Independiente DONOSTIA
135 640 XABIER UDABE PAGOLA   VMN- 87 39:23 3:57 38:51 3:54 Independiente USURBIL
136 224 EGOITZ IZTUETA   SMN- 38 39:24 3:57 39:23 3:57 Independiente ORDIZIA
137 492 JOSE JAVIER MAIZA BEGUIRISTAIN   SMN- 39 39:24 3:57 39:18 3:56 DANTZALEKU SAKANA ETXARRI ARANAZ
138 1119 MARTIN MAC GRAGH AMONDARAIN   SMS- 7 39:28 3:57 39:09 3:55 Independiente  
139 803 JOSE MARI YUBERO QUINTANA   VMN- 88 39:30 3:57 38:43 3:53 Independiente DONOSTIA
140 235 IÑAKI GORROTXATEGI MINER   VMN- 89 39:30 3:57 39:20 3:56 Independiente HERNANI
141 152 JOSEAN RANCHO PISABARRO   VMN- 90 39:31 3:58 39:29 3:57 REGULO TALDEA ERRENTERIA
142 755 KEPA DORRONSORO ARREGUI   VMN- 91 39:33 3:58 39:28 3:57 Independiente HERNANI
143 494 LUIS TREJO IGLESIAS   VMN- 92 39:35 3:58 39:22 3:57 ---------- IRUN
144 133 IÑAKI AZPARREN HUARTE   VMN- 93 39:35 3:58 39:34 3:58 HUMICLIMA PAMPLONA
145 679 JOSE FRANCISCO PALOMO ROMERO   VMN- 94 39:40 3:58 39:35 3:58 Independiente ASTIGARRAGA
146 859 JOSE JUAN REPES VALGAÑON   VMN- 95 39:40 3:58 39:36 3:58 Independiente LOGROÑO
147 118 EDUARDO SANCHEZ IGEA   VMN- 96 39:41 3:59 39:22 3:57 Independiente SAN SEBASTIAN
148 450 IÑAKI IRAZU IRAOLA   VMN- 97 39:41 3:59 39:37 3:58 TRANPAZULO ASTEASU
149 1095 ANGEL GARCIA LAZARRAGA   VMN- 98 39:43 3:59 39:39 3:58 Independiente DONOSTIA
150 366 MIGUEL PENA LETIRAS   SMN- 40 39:44 3:59 39:39 3:58 Independiente  
151 482 JOSE AGUSTION LIZARRALDE UGARTE   VMN- 99 39:44 3:59 39:40 3:58 Independiente AZPEITIA
152 15 RAUL FRADEJAS HERNANDEZ   SMN- 41 39:45 3:59 39:43 3:59 Independiente URNIETA
153 691 IÑIGO ALDAY TXAPARTEGI   VMN- 100 39:46 3:59 39:41 3:59 Independiente ZUMAIA
154 671 JAVIER GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ   SMN- 42 39:46 3:59 39:43 3:59 B.A.T. IRUN
155 24 JOSE JAVIER MAIZ ERDOCIA   VMN- 101 39:47 3:59 39:39 3:58 Independiente BILLABONA
156 974 ENAUT GONZALEZ RUIZ   SMS- 8 39:48 3:59 39:43 3:59 Independiente DONOSTIA
157 593 IBAN HERNANDEZ SANTOS   SMN- 43 39:48 3:59 39:48 3:59 Independiente LEZO
158 589 EKAIN ERKIS DEL PUERTO   VMN- 102 39:48 3:59 39:48 3:59 Independiente LEZO
159 787 JAIONE GALDOS KAZABON F- 4 SFN- 3 39:48 3:59 39:47 3:59 BAT IRUN
160 509 JOSE MARIA DIEZ SAEZ   VMN- 103 39:49 3:59 39:49 3:59 Independiente DONOSTIA
161 79 JESUS GONZALEZ NOYA   VMN- 104 39:51 4:00 39:51 4:00 Independiente ERRENTERIA
162 622 MIKEL EGUREN CALONGE   SMN- 44 39:56 4:00 39:38 3:58 Independiente ANDOAIN
163 309 ARTURO CACHAFEIRO RUBIO   VMN- 105 39:58 4:00 39:46 3:59 Independiente BERGARA
164 866 TXOMIN DE LA IGLESIA TERRONES   VMN- 106 39:58 4:00 39:47 3:59 Independiente IRUN
165 499 LUIS GARAYARTABE NUÑEZ   VMN- 107 39:58 4:00 39:43 3:59 Independiente RENTERIA
166 527 XABI ELIZALDE   VMN- 108 40:02 4:01 39:43 3:59 Independiente DONOSTIA
167 797 CLAUDIA BEHOBIDE ALKAIN F- 5 VFN- 2 40:04 4:01 40:04 4:01 BIDASOA HONDARRIBIA
168 851 GORKA VECINO ALCAIDE   SMN- 45 40:04 4:01 39:53 4:00 Independiente ZUMAIA
169 149 ALBERTO GRAO PEÑAGARIKANO   VMN- 109 40:07 4:01 40:02 4:01 DONOSTIARRAK DONOSTIA
170 830 JUAN MARI JUEZ MANCEBO   VMN- 110 40:08 4:01 39:57 4:00 ZUMAIK TRIATLOI TALDEA ZUMAIA
171 226 MIKEL MARTINEZ IRAOLA   SMN- 46 40:12 4:02 39:29 3:57 Independiente IRURA
172 744 JOSE MARIA CARRION CARRION   VMN- 111 40:12 4:02 40:08 4:01 Independiente HERNANI
173 1110 ANDONI LASAGA ARBURUA   SMS- 9 40:16 4:02 40:06 4:01 Independiente  
174 300 IÑAKI MARTÍNEZ DE ANTOÑANA DÍAZ DE ALDA   VMN- 112 40:17 4:02 40:11 4:02 Independiente DONOSTIA
175 823 JORGE ARIZMENDIARRETA   VMN- 113 40:19 4:02 39:51 4:00 Independiente DONOSTIA
176 826 DIEGO POLO ROMAN   SMN- 47 40:21 4:03 40:17 4:02 Independiente HERNANI
177 1079 ALEX GOMEZ IRIBAR   SMS- 10 40:23 4:03 40:03 4:01 Independiente  
178 982 JESUS MARI HERRERO PUERTO   VMN- 114 40:25 4:03 40:24 4:03 Independiente  
179 717 ANA ROYO BARTOS F- 6 VFN- 3 40:29 4:03 40:28 4:03 ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN DONOSTIA
180 526 ROBERTO SESMA PARADELA   VMN- 115 40:32 4:04 40:13 4:02 Independiente DONOSTIA
181 257 CHEMA LOSANTOS EZQUERRO   VMN- 116 40:34 4:04 40:27 4:03 CALAGURRIS ATLÉTICO CALAHORRA
182 5 ALEX CASTANDER   VMN- 117 40:35 4:04 40:24 4:03 Independiente  
183 455 IGOR ARRESE MURGUZUR   VMN- 118 40:36 4:04 40:33 4:04 Independiente OÑATI
184 385 OLATZ ARZUBIALDE ELIZEGI F- 7 VFN- 4 40:36 4:04 40:36 4:04 REGULO TALDEA DONOSTIA
185 628 JOSE LUIS SAROBE LAFUENTE   VMN- 119 40:37 4:04 40:37 4:04 Independiente DONOSTIA
186 531 IMANOL ETXEGOIEN AIZPURUA   VMN- 120 40:37 4:04 40:20 4:02 Independiente DONOSTIA
187 299 JUAN CARLOS ALMAZAN QUINTANA   VMN- 121 40:37 4:04 40:34 4:04 NINGUNO IRUN
188 397 MAXIMO VELILLA GARCIA   VMN- 122 40:37 4:04 40:29 4:03 CALAGURRIS ATLETICO CALAHORRA
189 849 JOSE AGUSTIN MERCHAN CASERO   SMN- 48 40:37 4:04 40:28 4:03 Independiente AZKOITIA
190 536 PEDRO PEREZ MUÑOZ   VMN- 123 40:39 4:04 40:39 4:04 Independiente  
191 530 MOHAMED SAMADI-SAMADI   VMN- 124 40:45 4:05 40:45 4:05 Independiente EERRENTERIA
192 876 HOSSAIN KAANACHE   SMN- 49 40:45 4:05 40:45 4:05 Independiente ORIO
193 140 MIGUEL ILUNDAIN ARREGUI   VMN- 125 40:46 4:05 40:44 4:05 HUMICLIMA SPORT PAMPLONA
194 1108 ALEXANDER JUANICORENA ALONSO   SMS- 11 40:47 4:05 40:47 4:05 Independiente  
195 294 RUBEN BONAFAU MORENO   SMN- 50 40:48 4:05 40:28 4:03 VIANA TREKKING AURRERA VIANA
196 289 RUBEN NAVARRO MORALES   SMN- 51 40:48 4:05 40:28 4:03 VIANA TREKKING AURRERA VIANA
197 249 JOAQUIN CONSTANZA SERRANO   VMN- 126 40:53 4:06 40:53 4:06 ARATRONIKA ORKOIEN
198 189 AINHOA LENDINEZ F- 8 SFN- 4 40:53 4:06 40:49 4:05 URGAZI TRIATLOI TALDEA ELGOIBAR
199 206 RAMON AGUIRRE ALDARABORDA   VMN- 127 40:54 4:06 40:54 4:06 Independiente IRÚN
200 669 AITOR ALZAGA LIZARRALDE   VMN- 128 40:57 4:06 40:35 4:04 Independiente IRUN