XXV VUELTA POPULAR SAN SILVESTRE SALMANTINA, Salamanca 28/12/2008

MENÚ

Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm
1 2574 DIEGO SANCHEZ GARCIA   BNJM- 1 3:34 3:58
2 2432 ALBERTO HERRERA CRUZ   BNJM- 2 3:37 4:01
3 3553 FRANCISCO CAMPO MARTIN   BNJM- 3 3:37 4:02
4 2856 MANUEL PLAZA GARCIA   BNJM- 4 3:44 4:09
5 2778 PABLO AJENJO LOPEZ   BNJM- 5 3:46 4:11
6 2575 PABLO JOSE CASTAŅO ZARZA   BNJM- 6 3:47 4:12
7 2632 PABLO CASTRO MURAJO   BNJM- 7 3:48 4:14
8 2954 ALEJANDRA SOLEDAD REDONDO MARTIN F- 1 BNJF- 1 3:48 4:14
9 3092 ALBA MARIA BENITO TURRION F- 2 BNJF- 2 3:50 4:16
10 2995 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ LUZANO   BNJM- 8 3:52 4:17
11 2576 IVAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   BNJM- 9 3:53 4:18
12 2028 JORGE DEL VALLE FARIAS   BNJM- 10 3:53 4:19
13 2733 ALVARO BARBERO BAUTISTA   BNJM- 11 3:54 4:20
14 2444 LUCIA DE HARO BENITO F- 3 BNJF- 3 3:55 4:21
15 3554 MARIO BLAZQUEZ MARCOS   BNJM- 12 3:55 4:21
16 2343 RAQUEL VARAS MARTIN F- 4 BNJF- 4 3:58 4:24
17 2801 PABLO CALLES ARTIAGA   BNJM- 13 4:00 4:27
18 2573 CARLOS SANPEDRO GONZALEZ   BNJM- 14 4:01 4:27
19 2737 ALEJANDRO ZAZO POLO   BNJM- 15 4:02 4:28
20 2920 VICTOR MATEOS MARCOS   BNJM- 16 4:02 4:29
21 2876 RICARDO GONZALEZ MELLADO   BNJM- 17 4:02 4:29
22 2820 MONICA NIETO HERNANDEZ F- 5 BNJF- 5 4:03 4:30
23 2289 DAVID VICENTE PRADO   BNJM- 19 4:03 4:30
24 2143 JUAN PABLO ROZAS ORTIZ DE URBINA   BNJM- 18 4:03 4:30
25 2631 MARCOS MARTIN HERNANDEZ   BNJM- 20 4:05 4:32
26 2817 INES GARCIA BOHORQUEZ F- 6 BNJF- 6 4:06 4:33
27 2492 ANA IGLESIAS POVEDA F- 7 BNJF- 7 4:06 4:33
28 3557 FELIPE NEILA MUŅOZ   BNJM- 21 4:07 4:34
29 2180 JAVIER OTERINO SOGO   BNJM- 22 4:07 4:34
30 2776 PILAR PEREZ HERNANDEZ F- 8 BNJF- 8 4:08 4:36
31 2025 HECTOR CALDERON GARCIA   BNJM- 23 4:09 4:36
32 2873 VICTOR IGLESIAS HERNANDEZ   BNJM- 24 4:10 4:37
33 3556 IVAN LAZARO MARCOS   BNJM- 25 4:11 4:39
34 2953 EVA GARCIA VICENTE F- 9 BNJF- 9 4:13 4:42
35 2198 ISMAEL DIEZ GONZALEZ   BNJM- 26 4:13 4:42
36 2002 JAVIER MOLINERO ROMAN   BNJM- 27 4:14 4:42
37 2687 ALMA MARTIN BARBERO F- 10 BNJF- 10 4:14 4:42
38 2452 SERGIO DEL RIO REDONDO   BNJM- 28 4:14 4:42
39 2806 JOSE MACIŅEIRA ORTIZ DE URBINA   BNJM- 29 4:15 4:43
40 2344 SERGIO NICOLAS DE LA CRUZ   BNJM- 30 4:15 4:43
41 3094 MARIA DURAN CASANOVA F- 11 BNJF- 11 4:15 4:44
42 2176 ISAAC SAN ROMAN CASADO   BNJM- 31 4:16 4:45
43 3555 JORGE GARCIA GARCIA   BNJM- 32 4:16 4:45
44 2365 JOAQUIN MARTIN PEŅA   BNJM- 33 4:17 4:45
45 2287 MANUEL MESONERO MEDINA   BNJM- 34 4:17 4:46
46 2667 ALVARO HERNANDEZ LLANO   BNJM- 35 4:17 4:46
47 2189 DANIEL NEILA SIMON   BNJM- 36 4:18 4:47
48 2731 MARIO GARCIA BARBERO   BNJM- 37 4:19 4:48
49 2930 DIEGO NAVARRO PEREZ   BNJM- 38 4:20 4:49
50 2562 GONZALO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   BNJM- 39 4:21 4:49
51 2769 JORGE MUŅOZ DOMINGUEZ   BNJM- 40 4:22 4:51
52 2649 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ   BNJM- 41 4:22 4:51
53 2171 JORGE RUBIO CHAMORRO   BNJM- 42 4:22 4:51
54 2489 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ RENGEL   BNJM- 43 4:23 4:52
55 2842 JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA   BNJM- 44 4:24 4:54
56 2627 ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ CORDERO   BNJM- 45 4:25 4:54
57 3076 CARLOS JIMENEZ CRUZ   BNJM- 46 4:25 4:54
58 2567 IŅIGO HERNANDEZ FLORES   BNJM- 47 4:25 4:54
59 2197 JAVIER EGIDO RODRIGUEZ   BNJM- 48 4:25 4:55
60 2774 ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS BORREGO   BNJM- 49 4:25 4:55
61 2185 PAULA ALVAREZ LOPEZ F- 12 BNJF- 12 4:25 4:55
62 2178 LUIS GONZALEZ PEREZ   BNJM- 50 4:26 4:55
63 2851 RUBEN GARCIA PICADO   BNJM- 51 4:26 4:56
64 3237 SERGIO DE ANTONIO SAMANIEGO   BNJM- 52 4:27 4:56
65 2869 ALBA PEDROSA GARCIA F- 13 BNJF- 13 4:27 4:56
66 2465 JAVIER PASCUAL REPILA   BNJM- 53 4:27 4:57
67 2779 OSCAR SANTOS CALVO   BNJM- 54 4:28 4:58
68 2572 JAVIER TABOADA RODRIGUEZ   BNJM- 55 4:28 4:58
69 2566 JORGE SANCHEZ MIGUEL   BNJM- 56 4:29 4:59
70 2781 MIGUEL MIGUEL AJENJO   BNJM- 57 4:30 5:00
71 2625 IVAN HERNANDEZ HOLGADO   BNJM- 58 4:30 5:00
72 3216 ANDRES MARTIN MARTIN   BNJM- 59 4:31 5:01
73 2080 PABLO DAVID CARDENAS GOMEZ   BNJM- 60 4:31 5:01
74 2317 DANIEL GONZALEZ PALOMERO   BNJM- 61 4:31 5:01
75 2700 ALVARO GABRIEL MATEOS   BNJM- 62 4:31 5:01
76 2807 RAUL DEL REY FERNANDEZ   BNJM- 63 4:32 5:02
77 2177 JORGE REMI LOPEZ VILLANUEVA   BNJM- 64 4:33 5:03
78 2466 YERAY ALVAREZ SAN MATIAS   BNJM- 65 4:34 5:04
79 2075 JAVIER MENDEZ PEŅA   BNJM- 66 4:34 5:05
80 2854 JAVIER MATIAS HERNANDEZ   BNJM- 67 4:34 5:05
81 2319 RODRIGO GARCIA REDERO   BNJM- 68 4:34 5:05
82 2735 JOEL CAZADO GOMEZ   BNJM- 69 4:35 5:05
83 2462 PABLO CUESTA HERNANDEZ   BNJM- 70 4:35 5:06
84 2066 JAVIER GONZALEZ SANCHEZ   BNJM- 71 4:36 5:06
85 2174 JUAN DIEGO HUETE PETISCO   BNJM- 73 4:36 5:07
86 2643 SERGIO GONZALEZ RIVERO   BNJM- 72 4:36 5:07
87 2424 MARIO ZARCO BLANCO   BNJM- 74 4:37 5:07
88 2847 NATALIA PEREZ ALFARAZ F- 14 BNJF- 14 4:37 5:08
89 2048 LUIS ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   BNJM- 75 4:37 5:08
90 2193 JUAN GIL SANCHO   BNJM- 76 4:37 5:08
91 2751 FERNANDO SERRANO SANCHEZ   BNJM- 77 4:37 5:08
92 2471 ALBA RIESCO SANCHEZ F- 15 BNJF- 15 4:37 5:08
93 2070 JAVIER HERNANDEZ MARTIN   BNJM- 78 4:38 5:09
94 2145 LUCIA FERNANDEZ GALLEGO F- 16 BNJF- 16 4:38 5:09
95 2187 NURIA GOMEZ SANCHEZ F- 17 BNJF- 17 4:38 5:09
96 2091 MIGUEL CARR CORDERO   BNJM- 79 4:38 5:09
97 2655 LIDIA DELGADO PEREZ F- 18 BNJF- 18 4:39 5:10
98 2269 DIEGO SANCHEZ ROMAN   BNJM- 80 4:39 5:10
99 2453 ALEJANDRO JUAN VILLALTA   BNJM- 81 4:39 5:10
100 2192 JESUS MARIA PANIAGUA PLATA   BNJM- 82 4:42 5:13