3º CARREIRA POPULAR GUITIRIZ-TERMAL, GUITIRIZ 27/09/2008

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Final RitmoKm C1 C2 C3 CLUB
1 188 PEDRO NIMO DEL ORO   SENM- 1 21:35 3:05 4:03 10:57 18:27 CCM-RAYET UNIÓN GUADALAJARA
2 183 CARLOS VILLAMOR CASTIÑEIRA   SENM- 2 21:59 3:09 4:11 11:20 18:52 Camargo Salgar Juan de Herrera
3 39 ROBERTAS GERALAVICIUS   SENM- 3 22:19 3:12 4:15 11:31 19:11 OURENSE ATLETISMO ACADEMIA POSTAL
4 258 RUBEN CASTRO PORTELA   SENM- 4 22:54 3:17 4:23 12:11 19:55 SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA
5 48 IVÁN IGLESIAS CARBALLO   SENM- 5 23:05 3:18 4:23 12:12 19:55 Camargo Salgar Juan de Herrera
6 203 ANTONIO PULPEIRO ALVAREZ   SENM- 6 23:41 3:23 4:25 12:12 20:23 Club Atletismo Ribadeo
7 235 NICOLÁS ARROJO FERNÁNDEZ   XJM- 1 23:45 3:24 4:34 12:13 20:24 SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA
8 42 ROBERTO GONZALEZ PASCUAL   SENM- 7 23:55 3:25 4:35 12:19 20:35 independiente
9 254 JAVIER VEIGA ARROJO   SENM- 8 24:08 3:27 4:34 12:18 20:36 SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA
10 255 LUIS EDUARDO GARCIA NUÑEZ   SENM- 9 24:24 3:30 4:42 12:45 21:03 SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL
11 230 ELADIO GÓMEZ ROSALES   SENM- 10 24:37 3:31 4:43 12:46 21:19 INDEPENDIENTE
12 122 JOSE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   VET1M- 1 24:40 3:32 4:45 12:46 21:19 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE
13 9 JOSE LUIS BOUZA FREIRE   VET1M- 2 24:46 3:33 4:44 12:51 21:19 club atletismo sierra narón
14 53 JOSE ANGEL LIZ VAZQUEZ   VET2M- 1 24:49 3:33 4:42 12:47 21:25 SAN FERNANDO LUCUS
15 193 JOSE MANUEL PRIETO SOUTO   SENM- 11 25:00 3:35 4:44 12:46 21:27 CIMANS CORUÑA COMARCA
16 40 MARÍA JESÚS GESTIDO RODRÍGUEZ F- 1 SENF- 1 25:04 3:35 4:44 12:47 21:33 Playas de Jandía
17 89 MANUEL FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ VÁZQUEZ   VET1M- 3 25:05 3:35 4:44 12:57 21:37 ATHLETIC MURALLA
18 196 EMILIO MARTINEZ ANTA   VET1M- 4 25:20 3:38 4:52 13:12 21:54 Club A. as Mariñas betanzos
19 293 JORGE VEIGA CARBALLEDO   SENM- 12 25:20 3:38 4:43 13:01 21:56 Independiente
20 202 JOSE BERNARDO GINZO VEIGA   SENM- 13 25:21 3:38 4:45 12:53 21:46 Club Atletismo Ribadeo
21 218 CONSTANTIN DRAGOMIR   XJM- 2 25:25 3:38   12:47 21:34 ESCUELAS DEPORTIVAS LOURENZA
22 50 JULIO MANUEL IGLESIAS MIRANDA   VET1M- 5 25:30 3:39 4:54 13:11 21:56 C.D.U. SANTIAGO
23 69 SOLANGE ANDREIA PEREIRA F- 2 XJF- 1 25:41 3:41 4:44 13:02 22:10 playas de jandía
24 79 JOSE ANTONIO RECOUSO CAAMAÑO   SENM- 14 25:45 3:41   12:49 22:10 Independiente
25 192 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ   VET1M- 6 25:50 3:42 4:56 13:22 22:16 CIMANS
26 13 ALEJANDRO CARRIL BREA   SENM- 15 25:50 3:42 5:01 13:24 22:18 C.D. Egovarros-Viveiro
27 164 JOSÉ ALFREDO AMADO GONZÁLEZ   SENM- 16 25:58 3:43 4:35 13:07 22:26 ATLETISMO ORDES
28 198 MARIA YOLANDA GUTIÉRREZ ROBLES F- 3 SENF- 2 26:14 3:45 5:01 13:38 22:40 Club Atletismo Milladoiro
29 61 MANUEL MOSQUERA ESTEVEZ   SENM- 17 26:22 3:46 5:13 13:50 22:54 PINAR DE DONIÑOS
30 251 FERNANDO PORTO VILLASANTE   VET2M- 2 26:31 3:48 5:01 13:37 22:53 SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA
31 64 LUIS OTERO OTERO   VET2M- 3 26:40 3:49 5:13 13:51 23:02 C.A. AS MARIÑAS-BETANZOS
32 88 XIÁN RODRÍGUEZ PUENTE   XJM- 3 26:44 3:50 4:56 13:22 22:50 S. D. Albións A Pontenova
33 204 JESUS GABINO SOTO GOMEZ   SENM- 18 27:09 3:53 5:05 13:57 23:30 Club Atletismo Ribadeo
34 31 JESUS ANGEL FREIRE GARCIA   SENM- 19 27:11 3:53 5:17 14:13 23:24 INDEPENDIENTE
35 294 FRANCISCO FARIÑAS PERTIERRA   SENM- 20 27:16 3:54 5:14 14:09 23:36 Independiente
36 234 GERARDO PEREZ LENZA   VET1M- 7 27:19 3:55 5:21 14:09 23:42 KENTES
37 80 JUAN CARLOS RECOUSO GARCIA   VET1M- 8 27:20 3:55 5:23 14:21 23:46 CLUB TRIATLÓN CORUÑA
38 1 TOMAS ABELEDO PATIÑO   VET1M- 9 27:22 3:55 5:23 14:21 23:46 As Mariñas
39 275 JOSÉ ARMANDO TELLADO NOGUEIRA   VET1M- 10 27:26 3:56 5:10 14:08 23:41 Independiente
40 240 EREA RODRIGUEZ PUENTE F- 4 SENF- 3 27:28 3:56 5:05 13:57 23:30 OURENSE ATLETISMO ACADEMIA POSTAL
41 153 JOSE LUIS TORRES LOPEZ   VET1M- 11 27:28 3:56 5:12 14:15 23:44 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE
42 22 FCO JAVIER CORREA PIÑEIRO   VET1M- 12 27:34 3:57 5:22 14:20 23:45 Independiente
43 224 RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ   SENM- 21 27:44 3:58 5:27 14:23 24:04 INDEPENDIENTE
44 101 MANUEL VARA GARCIA   VET1M- 13 27:45 3:58 5:23 14:15 23:51 independiente
45 295 JAVIER FREAN FERNANDEZ   VET1M- 14 27:48 3:59 5:16 14:22 24:03 Independiente
46 288 MIGUEL MOSCOSO LISTE   SENM- 22 28:03 4:01 5:07 14:15 23:58 Independiente
47 233 GERARDO VAZQUEZ REDONDO   SENM- 23 28:29 4:05 5:41 15:02 24:44 KENTES
48 152 MARTIN MORAN BANDE   VET1M- 15 28:35 4:05 5:11 14:25 24:32 ATLETISMO MONTE SEGADE
49 34 ALFONSO GARCIA BELLO   VET1M- 16 28:39 4:06 5:40 14:58 24:46 Independiente
50 246 FRANCISCO ANTONIO CABANAS ARGEREY   VET1M- 17 28:43 4:07 5:29 14:49 24:44 PROMOCIÓNS ABUIN E ESCOLANTE