VII MEDIO MARATON DE DONOSTI

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Sx PtoCat T_Final RitmoKm T_Neto V1 NomClub localidad
1 1 Erik Kibet   SENM- 1 1:04:51 3:05 1:04:51 31:29 Independiente  
2 2 Julius Limo   SENM- 2 1:06:04 3:08 1:06:04 31:56 Independiente  
3 5 Gontzal Sanz   SENM- 3 1:08:08 3:14 1:08:07 33:38 Independiente  
4 4 Uniai Saenz De La Fuente   SENM- 4 1:10:17 3:20 1:10:16 34:00 Independiente  
5 1172 Miguel Angel Beltran Mendez   SENM- 5 1:10:32 3:21 1:10:32 34:55 ARCO IRIS SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO  
6 824 Mohamed Afaadas   SENM- 6 1:10:56 3:22 1:10:55 34:55 C.A.LA BLANCA - AYTO. VITORIA-GASTEIZ VITORIA-GASTEIZ
7 1627 Oscar Martinez Mallo   SENM- 7 1:11:36 3:24 1:11:34 34:55 RIOJA AÑARES A CORUÑA
8 903 Igor Murga Esnal   SENM- 8 1:11:59 3:25 1:11:58 35:39 Independiente  
9 955 Eduardo Zorrilla Anton   SENM- 9 1:12:08 3:26 1:12:08 35:05 SAPDORO  
10 1065 Imanol Marroquin Bautista   SENM- 10 1:12:14 3:26 1:12:13 35:39 BIDEZABAL  
11 1260 Carlos Luis Martinez Del Cueto   VETAM- 1 1:12:39 3:27 1:12:37 35:39 CANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO  
12 980 Mikel Fernandez De Gamboa   VETBM- 1 1:12:46 3:27 1:12:45 35:17 BIKILA BILBAO  
13 24 Javier Moro Merino   SENM- 11 1:13:04 3:28 1:12:26 36:23 Independiente  
14 717 Juan Carlo Valdivielso Maiz     1:13:46 3:30 1:13:46   TXINDOKI A.T.  
15 579 Joseba Jauregi Leunda   SENM- 12 1:13:50 3:30 1:13:48 35:59 Independiente  
16 277 Joxean Beledo Loma   SENM- 13 1:13:55 3:31 1:13:53 36:42 Independiente Irun
17 864 Aziz Afaadas   SENM- 14 1:13:56 3:31 1:13:55 36:23 C.A.LA BLANCA - AYTO. VITORIA-GASTEIZ VITORIA-GASTEIZ
18 1067 Raul Bilbao Iturri   SENM- 15 1:13:57 3:31 1:13:55 36:42 GETXO  
19 828 Aingeru Uriarte   SENM- 16 1:13:57 3:31 1:13:53 35:59 BARRUTIA A.E. GASTEIZ
20 1688 Javier Solanas Bagues   SENM- 17 1:13:58 3:31 1:13:57 36:42 Leciñena Atletismo Zaragoza
21 1176 Javier Burgos Saez   VETAM- 2 1:14:01 3:31 1:13:53 36:43 Independiente  
22 1240 Juan Jose Merlos Miniño   VETAM- 3 1:14:06 3:31 1:14:06 36:24 RIA TERROL  
23 990 Mikel Monasterio Asteinza   SENM- 18 1:14:09 3:31 1:13:39 36:42 Independiente  
24 897 Sergio Markina Larrazabal   SENM- 19 1:14:24 3:32 1:14:21 36:43 Independiente  
25 1517 Endika Garzia Eizagirre   SENM- 20 1:14:35 3:33 1:14:20 37:29 Saiatuz kirol Taldea Lasarte-oria
26 900 Antonio Moreno Moreno   SENM- 21 1:14:49 3:33 1:14:47 36:59 Independiente  
27 442 Imanol Molinero Mendiguren   SENM- 22 1:15:47 3:36 1:15:44 36:24 Independiente  
28 1159 Eduardo Sanchez Quintela   VETAM- 4 1:15:51 3:36 1:15:47 36:59 CALAGURRIS  
29 574 Xabier Satrustegui Garzia   SENM- 23 1:15:57 3:36 1:15:53 36:43 Independiente  
30 278 Carlos López Félez   SENM- 24 1:15:59 3:37 1:15:59 36:59 Running Zaragoza Andorra
31 1583 Eduardo Fuentes Yudego   SENM- 25 1:16:02 3:37 1:16:00 38:23 VAILLANT RACING PALENCIA
32 10 Sarah Kerubo F- 1 SENF- 1 1:16:07 3:37 1:16:06 36:55 Independiente  
33 663 Jeremie Terryn   VETAM- 5 1:16:09 3:37 1:16:05 37:45 OLORON SAINTE MARIE  
34 1650 Iñigo Tumas Legorburu   VETAM- 6 1:16:15 3:37 1:16:12 37:30 Independiente HONDARRIBIA
35 687 Victor Mandejon Sanchez   VETAM- 7 1:16:27 3:38 1:16:24 37:11 Independiente  
36 1392 Roberto Zurro Usabiaga   VETAM- 8 1:16:28 3:38 1:16:27 37:54 Independiente Bergara
37 1672 Jordi Royo Lozano   SENM- 26 1:16:29 3:38 1:16:28 37:54 CAVA Andorra Andorra la Vella
38 1541 Ivan Lopez Gonzalez   SENM- 27 1:16:42 3:39 1:16:39 37:29 CIDADE DE LUGO-FLUVIAL BEMBIBRE
39 1477 Unai Agirre Arin   SENM- 28 1:16:44 3:39 1:16:41 38:16 Independiente  
40 1519 Xose Luis Otero   VETCM- 1 1:16:48 3:39 1:16:47 37:29 Deportivo Universitario Santiago  
41 1731 Olivier Rodríguez Soria   VETAM- 9 1:16:58 3:39 1:16:56 38:09 ATLETAS POPULARES DE VALLADOLID ARROYO DE LA ENCOMIENDA
42 1032 Iñaki Murillo Laureano   VETAM- 10 1:17:00 3:39 1:16:58 37:54 Independiente  
43 1207 Juan Ramón Canelada Pozo   VETAM- 11 1:17:08 3:40 1:17:05 37:54 FUNDACIÓN SEUR VICALVARO  
44 935 Andres Palomar Arroyo   SENM- 29 1:17:11 3:40 1:17:10 37:45 Independiente  
45 552 Xabier Azkue Etxeberria   VETAM- 12 1:17:13 3:40 1:17:09 37:54 Independiente  
46 1011 Miguel Angel Melchor   SENM- 30 1:17:28 3:41 1:17:09 37:54 ARTUNDUAGA  
47 1320 Alberto Gonzalez Martin   VETAM- 13 1:17:30 3:41 1:17:29 36:44 agrupación deportiva bomberos com.madrid  
48 532 Daniel Ramos Vaquero   SENM- 31 1:17:34 3:41 1:17:18 41:59 Independiente  
49 956 Antonio Revuelta Gutierrez   VETBM- 2 1:17:36 3:41 1:17:35 38:42 CAMPING LAREDO  
50 75 Iker Manso Blazquez   SENM- 32 1:17:38 3:41 1:17:06 38:23 TOLOSA CF  
51 1585 Francisco Villameriel Clemente   VETBM- 3 1:17:39 3:41 1:17:36 38:19 PUENTECILLAS FRANCIA EL EJIDO PALENCIA
52 1584 Yannick Coustarot Mainguet   VETAM- 14 1:17:41 3:41 1:17:39 38:23 TRIATHLON PALENCIA PALENCIA
53 397 Jesus Mari Salazar Ayestaran   VETBM- 4 1:17:42 3:41 1:17:35 38:24 Independiente  
54 917 Jose Manuel Renedo Fernandez   SENM- 33 1:17:44 3:42 1:17:38 38:17 Independiente  
55 1242 Santiago Estevez Lado   VETBM- 5 1:17:47 3:42 1:17:46 38:19 DEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO (CDUS)  
56 1617 Jean-Luc Grisnaux   SENM- 34 1:17:56 3:42 1:17:55 37:29 AMC MOURENX Billère
57 458 Kerman Isasa Lersundi   SENM- 35 1:18:00 3:42 1:17:58 38:16 Independiente  
58 21 Jaiver Bermejo Muñumer   SENM- 36 1:18:17 3:43 1:17:38 37:49 Independiente  
59 894 Josu Munitiz Fernandez   VETAM- 15 1:18:22 3:43 1:17:52 38:05 Independiente  
60 812 Manuel Mendez Cadaviz   VETAM- 16 1:18:37 3:44 1:18:32 39:06 Independiente  
61 1037 Jose Luis Lopez Torreiro   SENM- 37 1:18:38 3:44 1:18:14 38:24 RAI 77  
62 271 Sergio Serrano Calvo   SENM- 38 1:18:40 3:44 1:18:38 38:43 Independiente IDIAZABAL
63 964 Rafael Pipaon Prada   VETAM- 17 1:18:41 3:44 1:18:39 38:42 MUÑATONES  
64 841 Iñali Urbieta Subimas   SENM- 39 1:18:47 3:45 1:18:41 39:19 Independiente  
65 115 Juan Karlos Fuente Casado   VETBM- 6 1:18:51 3:45 1:18:47 38:06 HIRU-HERRI  
66 503 Ibon Goiburu Zabarte   VETAM- 18 1:18:54 3:45 1:18:34 38:24 Independiente  
67 506 Alex Garcia Larrazaga   VETBM- 7 1:18:55 3:45 1:18:49 38:42 Independiente  
68 848 Jose Antonio Ruiz Del Rey   SENM- 40 1:18:57 3:45 1:18:54 39:51 Independiente  
69 1066 Alonso Eulate Unibaso   VETAM- 19 1:19:06 3:45 1:19:03 38:29 GETXO  
70 1686 Jonan Rodriguez   SENM- 41 1:19:11 3:46 1:18:39 40:24 eibar tt zumaia
71 1162 Javier Dominguez   SENM- 42 1:19:16 3:46 1:19:07 40:08 Independiente  
72 1226 Basilio Velasco Galindo   SENM- 43 1:19:20 3:46 1:19:08 40:03 CASTILLO DE LA MOTA  
73 388 Xabier De Miguel Olasagasti   VETAM- 20 1:19:23 3:46 1:19:19 37:47 Independiente  
74 1164 Asier Martinez De Egidua   SENM- 44 1:19:28 3:46 1:19:24 38:47 Independiente  
75 315 Pedro Luis Bermejo Redin   SENM- 45 1:19:29 3:47 1:19:22 38:50 Independiente  
76 648 Aitor Arbelaiz Amorrotu   VETAM- 21 1:19:32 3:47 1:19:17 39:15 Independiente  
77 791 Mikel Beaumont Caminos   SENM- 46 1:19:35 3:47 1:19:24 38:22 Independiente  
78 1732 Oier Zabala Aramendi   SENM- 47 1:19:36 3:47 1:19:20 39:05 Independiente urretxu
79 1506 Julio Yañez Romero   VETAM- 22 1:19:37 3:47 1:19:27 39:22 Independiente MADRID
80 1480 Ramon Perez Cantero   SENM- 48 1:19:48 3:47 1:19:43 39:22 Independiente ERANDIO
81 1693 Iker Sarabia Ugarte   SENM- 49 1:19:55 3:48 1:19:36 38:22 Independiente mondragon
82 177 Ander Arrazio   VETAM- 23 1:20:05 3:48 1:20:01 38:33 Independiente  
83 339 Eduardo Gallego Pavon   SENM- 50 1:20:09 3:48 1:19:53 40:08 Independiente  
84 1267 Raul Artola Labordeta   VETAM- 24 1:20:16 3:49 1:20:10 40:07 Independiente lezo
85 1505 Jon Koldo Urien Gomez   VETBM- 8 1:20:17 3:49 1:20:06 40:38 BIDEZABAL ABADIÑO
86 1398 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Lorenzo   VETAM- 25 1:20:19 3:49 1:20:15 40:07 Independiente ABADIÑO
87 878 Alberto Lastra Amas   SENM- 51 1:20:25 3:49 1:19:40 40:11 Independiente  
88 1042 Juanma Cabrera Garcia   VETBM- 9 1:20:29 3:49 1:20:00 40:03 ARTUNDUAGA  
89 1768 Asier Ugartetxea Ugartetxea   SENM- 52 1:20:31 3:49 1:20:18 40:07 Independiente ONDARROA
90 716 Iñaki Pelayo Alonso   SENM- 53 1:20:32 3:50 1:20:20 39:44 ONATITRIATLOI TALDEA  
91 1586 August Esteban Garcia   SENM- 54 1:20:35 3:50 1:20:18 39:39 C.A Mariokart Barcelona
92 473 Oscar Quintanilla Chavarri   VETBM- 10 1:20:35 3:50 1:20:34 40:08 Independiente  
93 696 Jose Manuel Elgorriaga Alvarez   VETAM- 26 1:20:43 3:50 1:20:31 40:08 BAT  
94 1244 Angel Lobo Rodriguez   VETAM- 27 1:20:47 3:50 1:20:47 39:55 Independiente  
95 520 Benjamin Larrea   VETAM- 28 1:20:51 3:50 1:20:42 40:08 Independiente  
96 203 Nacho Lazaro Llorente   VETAM- 29 1:20:59 3:51 1:19:53 40:08 Independiente Berriz
97 1268 Aritz Mendizabal Iturrioz   SENM- 55 1:21:02 3:51 1:20:56 39:44 Independiente Ordizia
98 1507 David Ruano Delgado   SENM- 56 1:21:08 3:51 1:21:01 39:39 AD MARATON JEREZ JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA
99 1642 Patxi Ros   VETBM- 11 1:21:10 3:51 1:21:04 39:06 Independiente BILBAO
100 44 Xabier Vega Lacunza   SENM- 57 1:21:13 3:51 1:20:57 39:39 Independiente  
101 1440 Jose Antonio Aquizu Barrutia   VETAM- 30 1:21:15 3:52 1:21:03 40:39 Independiente BERGARA
102 1538 Marco Antonio Hurtado Guerra   VETAM- 31 1:21:17 3:52 1:21:14 38:20 PUENTECILLAS PALENCIA
103 1018 Gonzalo Garcia Alonso   VETCM- 2 1:21:22 3:52 1:21:18 40:09 BDSCHA  
104 637 Gorka Olaskoaga Alonso   SENM- 58 1:21:23 3:52 1:21:03 40:08 Independiente  
105 1220 Roberto Gómez Cuevas   SENM- 59 1:21:29 3:52 1:21:22 40:08 Independiente  
106 80 Jose Ramon Ruiz Martinez   VETAM- 32 1:21:29 3:52 1:21:20 39:40 Independiente  
107 1776 Andoni Bermudez   VETAM- 33 1:21:34 3:52 1:21:21 40:39 Independiente ONDARROA
108 838 Martin Sarratea Opoca   VETAM- 34 1:21:35 3:52 1:21:31 41:02 ARATRONIKA ZIZUR MAYOR
109 1173 Juan Olmedo Lopez   SENM- 60 1:21:36 3:53 1:21:34 39:40 ARCO IRIS SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO  
110 1567 Ion Sasiain Zubimendi   VETAM- 35 1:21:37 3:53 1:21:19 40:31 Independiente  
111 1734 Eloy Francisco Lorenzo Peñaloza   VETBM- 12 1:21:38 3:53 1:21:37 39:43 a.d. marathon madrid
112 20 Aitor Ugartemendia   VETAM- 36 1:21:49 3:53 1:21:44 40:07 Independiente  
113 685 Santiago Sierra Damien   SENM- 61 1:21:54 3:53 1:21:42 40:07 RIOJA AÑARES  
114 869 Mamsouri Addel Kader   SENM- 62 1:21:57 3:54 1:21:33 39:13 Independiente  
115 965 Jon Artetxe Meñika   VETAM- 37 1:21:58 3:54 1:21:49 40:09 ARTUNDUAGA  
116 1019 Javier Martin Escagedo   VETBM- 13 1:22:00 3:54 1:21:56 40:10 BDSCHA  
117 286 Sergio Uzkudun Merino   SENM- 63 1:22:03 3:54 1:21:45 40:49 Independiente hernani
118 1784 Josean Legarra Samper   VETAM- 38 1:22:12 3:54 1:22:07 39:39 Independiente alsasua
119 1635 Mikel Larrañaga Kortabarria   VETAM- 39 1:22:16 3:54 1:22:06 39:40 Independiente ANTZUOLA
120 1112 Edu Jimenez Martinez   SENM- 64 1:22:18 3:55 1:22:12 38:10 Independiente  
121 1104 Mikel Balanzategi Larreina   VETAM- 40 1:22:24 3:55 1:21:55 40:10 INDEP.  
122 840 Jose Carlos Delgado Cortes   VETAM- 41 1:22:25 3:55 1:21:27 42:05 Independiente hendaya
123 821 Abdelmalik Samadi   VETAM- 42 1:22:26 3:55 1:22:24 39:28 Independiente  
124 1234 Miguel Martin Vilda   SENM- 65 1:22:28 3:55 1:22:02 41:47 Independiente  
125 893 Angel Falcon Saez   VETAM- 43 1:22:29 3:55 1:22:24 40:40 Independiente  
126 1006 Julen Iturbe Astuy   VETAM- 44 1:22:30 3:55 1:22:00 40:39 TARASKA  
127 1736 Aitor Zudaire Vergara   VETAM- 45 1:22:43 3:56 1:22:26 40:08 Independiente hernani
128 999 Sergio Barceras Relea   SENM- 66 1:22:49 3:56 1:22:29 41:17 Independiente  
129 1057 Angel Hernandez Gallego   VETCM- 3 1:22:51 3:56 1:22:46 41:02 CA. BARAKALDO  
130 1753 Luigi Proietti   VETAM- 46 1:22:53 3:56 1:22:40 40:49 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI  
131 191 Antxon Osa Chantre   SENM- 67 1:22:53 3:56 1:22:34 40:14 Independiente  
132 76 Iosu Diez   SENM- 68 1:22:55 3:56 1:22:22 40:37 TOLOSA CF  
133 166 Joseba Fernandez Arostegui   VETAM- 47 1:22:56 3:56 1:22:45 40:58 Independiente  
134 1699 Angel Pombar Sainz   SENM- 69 1:22:58 3:56 1:22:43 41:27 manttale bera
135 240 Aitzol Oquina Juldain   SENM- 70 1:22:58 3:56 1:22:40 41:27 Independiente ARETXABALETA
136 349 Javier Gonzalez   SENM- 71 1:22:59 3:56 1:22:30 40:39 Independiente  
137 1292 Luis Mari Urizar Otamendi   VETAM- 48 1:23:00 3:57 1:22:44 40:54 Independiente  
138 618 Jose David Castro Gomez-Alvarez   SENM- 72 1:23:01 3:57 1:22:55 39:40 Independiente  
139 1704 Miguel Angel Elrio   SENM- 73 1:23:02 3:57 1:22:52 40:12 CAD TAFALLA TAFALLA
140 1233 Miguel Angel Hernandez Garcia   VETAM- 49 1:23:09 3:57 1:22:43 41:47 Independiente  
141 1224 Juan Ignacio Lopez Silva   VETBM- 14 1:23:11 3:57 1:23:09 40:53 C.D. EGO-VARROS -(VIVEIRO)  
142 426 Iñaki Gil Onaindia   VETAM- 50 1:23:12 3:57 1:22:44 41:43 Independiente  
143 1171 Luis Angel Urcelay Tomillo   VETAM- 51 1:23:13 3:57 1:23:09 40:45 ARCO IRIS SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO  
144 757 Dhanti Jimenez Larrañaga   VETAM- 52 1:23:15 3:57 1:22:51 42:00 XAYE A.T.  
145 1383 Luis Trejo Iglesias   VETAM- 53 1:23:18 3:57 1:23:06 40:09 Independiente IRUN
146 190 Ibon Goyenechea Zabaleta   SENM- 74 1:23:19 3:57 1:23:01 41:03 Independiente  
147 377 Luis Perez Velverde   VETAM- 54 1:23:20 3:57 1:22:51 42:05 Independiente  
148 1550 Miguel ángel Pradas Val   VETAM- 55 1:23:21 3:58 1:23:16 41:27 TRAGAMILLAS TIERZ
149 1606 Jexus Txapartegi Iraola   VETAM- 56 1:23:22 3:58 1:22:48 41:53 Independiente ZIZURKIL
150 1563 Matthew Smith   SENM- 75 1:23:22 3:58 1:23:15 40:13 atletico san sebastian san sebastian
151 371 Arkaitz Aguinagalde Mugica   SENM- 76 1:23:25 3:58 1:23:19 41:12 TRINTXERPE  
152 616 Jon Mancisidor Exnabide   SENM- 77 1:23:26 3:58 1:23:08 40:30 ZUMAIKO TRIATLOI TALDEA  
153 899 Mikel Aingeru Letona Yarza   VETBM- 15 1:23:26 3:58 1:23:20 40:51 Independiente  
154 1667 Iñigo Axpe Torrontegi   SENM- 78 1:23:28 3:58 1:22:40 41:26 Aritzatxu triatloi taldea Bermeo
155 1751 Geremino Quinzi   VETAM- 57 1:23:29 3:58 1:23:15 40:54 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI  
156 179 Iñigo Urbistondo Arritea   SENM- 79 1:23:31 3:58 1:23:21 40:53 Independiente  
157 1515 Juan Carlos Palomar Sanz   VETAM- 58 1:23:35 3:58 1:23:26 40:31 Independiente MADRID
158 1660 Luc Ballester   VETAM- 59 1:23:38 3:58 1:23:11 40:12 BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON poey de lescar
159 792 Juan Carlos Ruiz   VETAM- 60 1:23:39 3:58 1:22:56 40:50 Independiente  
160 1690 Antonio Castro Galarza   VETBM- 16 1:23:39 3:58 1:23:33 41:33 ATLETICO RENTERIA RENTERIA
161 98 Juan Moreno Chocarro   SENM- 80 1:23:41 3:58 1:22:47 42:41 Independiente  
162 1662 Fernando Rezabal Guridi   VETAM- 61 1:23:43 3:59 1:23:32 40:31 Independiente Oñati
163 815 Juan Asensio Bautista Valdubieco   VETBM- 17 1:23:44 3:59 1:23:40 41:07 Independiente  
164 1644 Pedro Mendia Delgado   VETAM- 62 1:23:49 3:59 1:23:45 40:07 Independiente Abadiño
165 386 Gotzon Ibañez Artola   SENM- 81 1:23:51 3:59 1:23:26 41:47 Independiente  
166 745 Xabier Garate Ayestaran   SENM- 82 1:23:53 3:59 1:22:49 43:03 Independiente  
167 174 Andre Gomez De Segura Oronoz   VETAM- 63 1:23:54 3:59 1:22:46 42:42 Independiente  
168 1155 Jose Antonio Circujano Morales   SENM- 83 1:23:54 3:59 1:23:34 42:42 Independiente  
169 851 Aitor Eraña Arroiabide   VETCM- 4 1:23:55 3:59 1:23:45 41:48 Independiente  
170 1747 Israel Salinas Perez   VETAM- 64 1:23:56 3:59 1:23:45 41:11 Independiente navarrete
171 1782 Juan Felix Torrontegi Arrivas   VETBM- 18 1:23:59 3:59 1:23:35 41:53 Independiente  
172 1366 Gabriel Uriarte Toledo   SENM- 84 1:24:01 3:59 1:23:38 41:59 Independiente  
173 1789 Bixente Bazaga Delgado   VETBM- 19 1:24:06 4:00 1:23:57 41:16 Independiente BARAKALDO
174 1703 Bartolome Horrach Lliteras   VETBM- 20 1:24:07 4:00 1:23:57 41:18 ADA CALVIA Palma
175 719 Juan Mari Galparsoro Badiola   VETBM- 21 1:24:08 4:00 1:23:59 41:29 Independiente  
176 1712 Jose Ignacio Lorenzo Garrido   VETAM- 65 1:24:08 4:00 1:23:57 41:11 Independiente LOGROÑO
177 1150 Martin Ancizar Iriarte   VETBM- 22 1:24:09 4:00 1:23:53 41:42 Independiente  
178 1326 Antonio Naranjo Fernandez   VETAM- 66 1:24:11 4:00 1:23:44 41:01 Independiente  
179 681 Iñigo Nekutxen Etxebarria   VETAM- 67 1:24:12 4:00 1:23:30 42:04 Independiente  
180 435 álvaro Zapirain León   SENM- 85 1:24:16 4:00 1:23:54 42:13 Independiente  
181 1556 Jose Mari Bernedo Isacelaya   SENM- 86 1:24:19 4:00 1:23:48 41:22 mugarra triatloi taldea eibar
182 1549 Joxean Odriozola Arrieta   VETBM- 23 1:24:20 4:00 1:24:07 41:46 Independiente Altza-Donostia
183 1111 Raul Pascual Cabre   VETAM- 68 1:24:24 4:00 1:24:19 41:41 TRAGAMILLAS ALCAÑIZ(TERUEL)  
184 849 Miguel Angel Aranes Usandizaga   VETAM- 69 1:24:26 4:01 1:24:20 42:02 Independiente  
185 1043 Gerardo Renovales Oliva   SENM- 87 1:24:29 4:01 1:23:54 42:43 Independiente  
186 1683 Aitor Murua Izaguirre   VETBM- 24 1:24:30 4:01 1:24:11 41:45 Independiente LEGAZPI
187 307 Fermin Oteiza Ariztia   SENM- 88 1:24:30 4:01 1:24:15 41:42 Independiente  
188 822 Lier Arrieta Vallejo   VETAM- 70 1:24:31 4:01 1:24:10 42:14 Independiente  
189 803 Iñigo Salegi Aldabide   SENM- 89 1:24:32 4:01 1:24:10 42:13 Independiente  
190 261 Fernando Zubeldia Hermina   VETAM- 71 1:24:34 4:01 1:24:20 41:48 Independiente IRURA
191 132 Daniel Perez Vazquez   VETAM- 72 1:24:34 4:01 1:24:16 41:31 Independiente  
192 726 Juan Carlos Ayerza Sarasua   SENM- 90 1:24:37 4:01 1:24:15 41:02 Independiente  
193 526 Mikel Sulibarria Otegi   VETBM- 25 1:24:40 4:01 1:24:19 41:18 Independiente  
194 167 Andoni Hidalgo Romero   VETBM- 26 1:24:45 4:01 1:24:30 42:12 Independiente  
195 299 Alex Miranda Vaquero   SENM- 91 1:24:48 4:02 1:24:27 42:42 Independiente  
196 1792 Carlos Arozena Iriarte   VETAM- 73 1:24:52 4:02 1:24:26 42:06 Donostiarrak Donostia
197 595 Aimar Agirresarobe Lizarra   SENM- 92 1:24:57 4:02 1:24:29 42:11 KRAFT ATLETIKO S.S.  
198 1599 Jose Luis Jurado Vazque   SENM- 93 1:25:00 4:02 1:22:45 43:03 Independiente CORNELLA DE LLOBREGAT
199 109 Pablo Romero Arranz   SENM- 94 1:25:03 4:02 1:24:55 41:21 Independiente  
200 775 Iñaki Unanue Etxeberria   VETBM- 27 1:25:04 4:02 1:24:41 42:12 Independiente