|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Final |
RitmoKm |
T_Control |
Localidad |
Club |
1501 |
5013 |
Eugenia MugÜerza Gonzalez |
F- 500 |
ALEF- 105 |
29:40 |
7:25 |
13:57 |
OURENSE |
CEIP MESTRE VIDE |
1502 |
3058 |
Saray Gomez Molina |
F- 501 |
JUVF- 84 |
29:40 |
7:25 |
14:07 |
OURENSE |
IES BLANCO AMOR |
1503 |
3062 |
Olalla Prado Novoa |
F- 502 |
JUVF- 85 |
29:41 |
7:25 |
14:08 |
OURENSE |
IES BLANCO AMOR |
1504 |
6776 |
Javier Bolaño |
|
ALEM- 298 |
29:41 |
7:25 |
14:50 |
OURENSE |
- |
1505 |
378 |
Martiño Gonzalez Taboada De ZuÑiga |
|
ALEM- 299 |
29:42 |
7:25 |
14:19 |
OURENSE |
COLEGIO SALESIANOS |
1506 |
3734 |
Alejandro Paula Alvarez |
|
ALEM- 300 |
29:43 |
7:26 |
15:12 |
OURENSE |
CARMELITAS VEDRUNA |
1507 |
3730 |
Daniel Lopez Ojea |
|
ALEM- 301 |
29:43 |
7:26 |
15:12 |
OURENSE |
CARMELITAS VEDRUNA |
1508 |
4187 |
Cristina Salgado Gonzalez |
F- 503 |
CADF- 149 |
29:44 |
7:26 |
14:20 |
OURENSE |
SALESIANOS |
1509 |
5111 |
Daniel Gonzalez Rodriguez |
|
ALEM- 302 |
29:45 |
7:26 |
13:43 |
OURENSE |
CEIP VISTAHERMOSA |
1510 |
4447 |
Santiago Rodriguez Rodriguez |
|
INFM- 280 |
29:46 |
7:26 |
9:59 |
|
MARISTAS |
1511 |
5205 |
Carlos Fernandez Rodriguez |
|
CADM- 283 |
29:47 |
7:27 |
13:39 |
OURENSE |
IES BLANCO AMOR |
1512 |
4968 |
Jose Gonzalez Rodriguez |
|
ALEM- 303 |
29:47 |
7:27 |
13:46 |
OURENSE |
CEIP MESTRE VIDE |
1513 |
4964 |
Alvaro Garcia-Boente Lopez |
|
ALEM- 304 |
29:48 |
7:27 |
13:46 |
OURENSE |
CEIP MESTRE VIDE |
1514 |
5316 |
Alba Rodriguez Alvarez |
F- 504 |
INFF- 163 |
29:48 |
7:27 |
14:20 |
OURENSE |
SANTO ANGEL |
1515 |
3384 |
Juan Manuel Dominguez Correa |
|
ALEM- 305 |
29:48 |
7:27 |
13:59 |
OURENSE |
MADRE DE DIOS |
1516 |
5310 |
Maria Isabel Limia Perez |
F- 505 |
INFF- 164 |
29:49 |
7:27 |
14:20 |
OURENSE |
SANTO ANGEL |
1517 |
4182 |
Maria Lorenzo Martin |
F- 506 |
CADF- 150 |
29:50 |
7:27 |
14:20 |
OURENSE |
SALESIANOS |
1518 |
3196 |
Gabriel Vidal Vazquez |
|
ALEM- 306 |
29:51 |
7:28 |
13:43 |
OURENSE |
CEIP PRACTICAS |
1519 |
5101 |
Jose Carlos Lopez Garcia |
|
ALEM- 307 |
29:52 |
7:28 |
13:35 |
OURENSE |
CEIP VISTAHERMOSA |
1520 |
3681 |
Nuria Guerra Blanco |
F- 507 |
ALEF- 106 |
29:54 |
7:28 |
14:27 |
OURENSE |
CARMELITAS VEDRUNA |
1521 |
3814 |
Noah Salgado Garrido |
F- 508 |
ALEF- 107 |
29:55 |
7:29 |
13:12 |
OURENSE |
CARMELITAS VEDRUNA |
1522 |
3319 |
Janet Monteiro Rocha |
F- 509 |
INFF- 165 |
29:55 |
7:29 |
14:27 |
OURENSE |
ANTONIO FAILDE |
1523 |
4814 |
Anton Regal Del Rio |
|
CADM- 284 |
29:59 |
7:30 |
16:09 |
OURENSE |
DIVINA PASTORA |
1524 |
5212 |
Cristian Rodriguez Conde |
|
INFM- 281 |
29:59 |
7:30 |
13:28 |
OURENSE |
IES BLANCO AMOR |
1525 |
3620 |
David Montes Basalo |
|
ALEM- 308 |
29:59 |
7:30 |
13:58 |
OURENSE |
CARMELITAS VEDRUNA |
1526 |
4345 |
Alberto Hermida Varela |
|
ALEM- 309 |
30:02 |
7:30 |
14:01 |
OURENSE |
SALESIANOS |
1527 |
4845 |
Uxia Cima Fernandez |
F- 510 |
ALEF- 108 |
30:02 |
7:30 |
14:16 |
OURENSE |
DIVINA PASTORA |
1528 |
4879 |
Lidia Cid Fernandez |
F- 511 |
ALEF- 109 |
30:03 |
7:31 |
14:18 |
OURENSE |
DIVINA PASTORA |
1529 |
1563 |
Federico Lopez Merino |
|
ALEM- 310 |
30:05 |
7:31 |
13:45 |
OURENSE |
MARISTAS |
1530 |
5023 |
Ivan MariÑo Alvarez |
|
ALEM- 311 |
30:06 |
7:31 |
14:20 |
OURENSE |
CEIP MESTRE VIDE |
1531 |
4096 |
Sara Coello Gonzalez |
F- 512 |
ALEF- 110 |
30:07 |
7:32 |
14:59 |
OURENSE |
Burgas Atletismo Ourense |
1532 |
5427 |
Alba Gonzalez Gomez |
F- 513 |
INFF- 166 |
30:07 |
7:32 |
13:32 |
OURENSE |
DIVINO MAESTRO |
1533 |
1559 |
Patricia De Gracia Do Campo |
F- 514 |
CADF- 151 |
30:08 |
7:32 |
14:42 |
OURENSE |
Independiente |
1534 |
5105 |
Coraima Fontarigo Nuñez |
F- 515 |
INFF- 167 |
30:10 |
7:32 |
14:24 |
OURENSE |
CEIP VISTAHERMOSA |
1535 |
5128 |
Silvia Martinez Fernandez |
F- 516 |
ALEF- 111 |
30:10 |
7:32 |
14:23 |
OURENSE |
CEIP VISTAHERMOSA |
1536 |
5269 |
Patricia Cid |
F- 517 |
INFF- 168 |
30:10 |
7:32 |
13:32 |
OURENSE |
CEIP IRMANS VILLAR |
1537 |
3209 |
Raquel Lopez Lopez |
F- 518 |
INFF- 169 |
30:10 |
7:32 |
14:26 |
OURENSE |
CEIP PRACTICAS |
1538 |
5272 |
Alba Prieto Diaz |
F- 519 |
INFF- 170 |
30:11 |
7:33 |
13:32 |
OURENSE |
CEIP IRMANS VILLAR |
1539 |
4097 |
Marta Coello Gonzalez |
F- 520 |
ALEF- 112 |
30:11 |
7:33 |
14:58 |
OURENSE |
Burgas Atletismo Ourense |
1540 |
6996 |
Claudia Valencia Saco |
F- 521 |
ALEF- 113 |
30:12 |
7:33 |
15:49 |
OURENSE |
Independiente |
1541 |
5595 |
Raquel Cid Cid |
F- 522 |
JUVF- 86 |
30:12 |
7:33 |
15:03 |
OURENSE |
IES COUTO |
1542 |
4772 |
Alvaro Cima Fernandez |
|
ALEM- 312 |
30:12 |
7:33 |
14:58 |
OURENSE |
DIVINA PASTORA |
1543 |
2982 |
Nuria Perez Riu |
F- 523 |
CADF- 152 |
30:12 |
7:33 |
14:42 |
OURENSE |
Independiente |
1544 |
2981 |
Adrianna Vazquez Fernandez |
F- 524 |
CADF- 153 |
30:13 |
7:33 |
14:43 |
OURENSE |
Independiente |
1545 |
5597 |
Laura Gago Rial |
F- 525 |
JUVF- 87 |
30:13 |
7:33 |
15:02 |
OURENSE |
IES COUTO |
1546 |
6960 |
Maria Dominguez Fernandez |
F- 526 |
ALEF- 114 |
30:13 |
7:33 |
14:59 |
OURENSE |
Independiente |
1547 |
3874 |
Nuria Robles |
F- 527 |
CADF- 154 |
30:15 |
7:34 |
14:57 |
OURENSE |
CARMELITAS VEDRUNA |
1548 |
1423 |
Anton Saco Vilacha |
|
|
30:15 |
7:34 |
|
OURENSE |
Independiente |
1549 |
1422 |
Iago Saco Vilacha |
|
|
30:16 |
7:34 |
15:46 |
PEREIRO DE AGUIAR |
Independiente |
1550 |
4724 |
Lucia Ponte Cobian |
F- 528 |
INFF- 171 |
30:16 |
7:34 |
14:25 |
OURENSE |
DIVINA PASTORA |
|
|