>
I Carreira Popular 10 Km Lugo Monumental | |||||||
Lugo, 22 de diciembre de 2002 | |||||||
Pto | Dorsal | Nombre | Sexo | Tiempo | Cat | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 54 | Reuben Cheiruyot | 28:37 | D | ELITE ATHLETES | ||
2 | 631 | Paul Korir | 28:55 | D | ELITE ATHLETES | ||
3 | 86 | Jacinto Farto Martínez | 29:26 | D | A.D. LANZAROTE | ||
4 | 550 | Manuel Angel Penas Blanco | 29:37 | D | CHAPIN DE JEREZ | ||
5 | 66 | Jesús De La Fuente Fernández | 29:44 | D | CLUB PLAYAS DE JANDÍ | ||
6 | 563 | Victor Lopez Pastor | 30:05 | D | BLUME CAJA SEGOVIA | ||
7 | 290 | Mario Silva | 30:08 | E | ELITE ATHLETES | ||
8 | 78 | Rubén Diz Díaz | 30:10 | D | ACADEMIA POSTAL OURE | ||
9 | 81 | Joaquín Dosil Díaz | 30:18 | D | CD.UNIV. DE SANTIAGO | ||
10 | 8 | Daniel Armando Aguilar Moran | 30:23 | D | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
11 | 64 | Santiago Curto Fente | 30:37 | D | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
12 | 423 | Carlos Villamor Castiñeira | 31:30 | C | LUCUS DECATHLON | ||
13 | 288 | Ramón Serantes Gómez | 31:34 | D | MARINEDA ATLÉTICO | ||
14 | 50 | Rubén Castro Portela | 32:07 | D | ACADEMIA POSTAL OURE | ||
15 | 570 | Jose Maria Prieto Roldán | 32:26 | D | DIPUTACIÓN DE SEVILL | ||
16 | 143 | Rita Jeptoo | F | 32:29 | D | ELITE ATHLETES | |
17 | 571 | María Abel Dieguez | F | 32:40 | D | Independiente | |
18 | 212 | Juán Pena Holguín | 32:59 | D | Independiente | ||
19 | 179 | Emilio Lousa Regueiro | 33:06 | D | ATLETISMO AS MARIÑAS | ||
20 | 153 | Jose Angel Liz Vázquez | 33:09 | E | ATLÉTICA MURALLA | ||
21 | 194 | Javier Novo Bujeiro | 33:31 | D | MARÍA CASARES | ||
22 | 196 | Luis Alfonso Novo Veiga | 33:41 | D | ACADEMIA POSTAL OURE | ||
23 | 202 | Xose Luis Otero Cepeda | 33:50 | E | C.D.U. SANTIAGO | ||
24 | 82 | Carlos Dosil Díaz | 33:54 | D | Independiente | ||
25 | 551 | Adrian Gomez Cuiña | 33:56 | D | ACADEMIA POSTAL OURE | ||
26 | 280 | Roberto Sánchez Rábade | 33:57 | D | CLUB FLUVIAL | ||
27 | 161 | Angel López Fandiño | 34:00 | D | Independiente | ||
28 | 157 | Julio Alberto López Cabaco | 34:12 | C | FRANCISCANOS | ||
29 | 405 | Juan Luis Trillo Caamaño | 34:37 | D | ACADEMIA POSTAL OURE | ||
30 | 20 | Jesús Alvarez Rodríguez | 34:39 | D | Independiente | ||
31 | 2 | Gonzalo Abel Montouto | 34:51 | D | Independiente | ||
32 | 620 | Ivan Veiga Raposo | 35:12 | D | Independiente | ||
33 | 31 | Israel Benitez Somoza | 35:28 | D | CLUB RIBEIRA ATLETIS | ||
34 | 538 | Jose Angel Penas Tallon | 35:34 | D | TRIATLON CARBALLO | ||
35 | 113 | Antonio Fuertes Saavedra | 35:38 | E | Independiente | ||
36 | 601 | Adrian Vazquez Fernandez | 35:43 | C | Independiente | ||
37 | 51 | Jose Manuel Castro Rois | 35:48 | E | CLUB FLUVIAL | ||
38 | 255 | Xil Rodríguez Gil | 35:56 | D | C.D. EGOVARROS | ||
39 | 29 | Rubén Arrojo Fernández | 36:02 | C | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
40 | 52 | Mª Soledad Castro Soliño | F | 36:10 | D | COMESAÑA SPORTING CL | |
41 | 190 | David Molejón Sierra | 36:14 | D | Independiente | ||
42 | 164 | Luis López Fernández | 36:20 | D | Independiente | ||
43 | 513 | Ramon Manuel Rebolo Rodriguez | 36:20 | D | ATLÉTICA MURALLA | ||
44 | 30 | José Ramón Baño Baño | 36:26 | D | Independiente | ||
45 | 283 | Jose Luis Santos Ferreiro | 36:27 | E | CLUB FLUVIAL | ||
46 | 120 | Luis Eduardo García Nuñez | 36:29 | D | Independiente | ||
47 | 188 | Juan Carlos Menéndez Arbesu | 36:31 | D | Independiente | ||
48 | 228 | Alfonso Peruga Rasilla | 36:32 | C | ACADEMIA POSTAL OURE | ||
49 | 506 | Felipr Barata Villapol | 36:39 | D | Independiente | ||
50 | 76 | Jesús Díaz Piñeiro | 36:43 | D | C.D. EGOVARROS | ||
51 | 73 | Tomás Díaz Fernández | 36:49 | D | MARATÓN MONFORTE | ||
52 | 241 | Moisés Rey Gómez | 36:51 | C | ESCOLA LUCENSE DE TR | ||
53 | 205 | Adrián Otero Romero | 36:52 | C | C.D.U. SANTIAGO | ||
54 | 233 | David Porto Arias | 37:00 | C | Independiente | ||
55 | 213 | Pablo Pena Holguín | 37:08 | D | Independiente | ||
56 | 39 | Roberto Buíde Vázquez | 37:14 | D | CLUB FLUVIAL | ||
57 | 189 | Jose Luis Merodio Vázquez | 37:19 | E | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
58 | 636 | Agueda Celia Blanco Perez | F | 37:23 | D | RÍA FERROL | |
59 | 115 | Tito Gallego Moure | 37:24 | D | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
60 | 122 | Saúl Gómez Arrojo | 37:32 | E | Independiente | ||
61 | 47 | Tracey Carro Noya | F | 37:33 | D | MARINEDA ATLÉTICO | |
62 | 58 | Gabriel Cortón Fernández | 37:38 | D | Independiente | ||
63 | 67 | Jorge De La Puerta Rubio | 37:43 | D | Independiente | ||
64 | 414 | Ginés Vázquez Losada | 37:46 | D | Independiente | ||
65 | 257 | Jose Ramón Rodríguez Iglesias | 37:48 | D | Independiente | ||
66 | 628 | Klaus J. Calvo Paderne | 37:54 | D | Independiente | ||
67 | 535 | Margarita Perez Bardanca | F | 37:55 | D | TRIATLON CARBALLO | |
68 | 239 | Matías Regueira Boo | 37:58 | E | Independiente | ||
69 | 19 | Jose Manuel Alvarez Rivas | 37:59 | D | CLUB FLUVIAL | ||
70 | 218 | Francisco Penas Varela | 38:09 | C | Independiente | ||
71 | 230 | Manuel Ignacio Piñeiro Neira | 38:13 | D | Independiente | ||
72 | 281 | Jesús Sanmartín Matalobos | 38:14 | D | Independiente | ||
73 | 21 | Xavier Álvarez Viana | 38:15 | D | Independiente | ||
74 | 560 | Xoan Citoula Perez | 38:22 | E | CLUB FLUVIAL | ||
75 | 282 | Germán Santamarina Pernas | 38:23 | D | Independiente | ||
76 | 603 | Rafael Díaz Souto | 38:33 | C | Independiente | ||
77 | 530 | Ruben Reija Andrade | 38:35 | D | Independiente | ||
78 | 44 | Luis Carreira Lopez | 38:39 | D | Independiente | ||
79 | 276 | Alberto San Emeterio Fernández | 38:40 | D | TRIATLÓN FLUVIAL-SEU | ||
80 | 509 | Jesus Blanco Paredes | 38:40 | E | ATLETICA MURALLA | ||
81 | 557 | Gerardo Perez Lenza | 38:48 | E | Independiente | ||
82 | 17 | José María Álvarez Llanos | 38:53 | E | Independiente | ||
83 | 637 | Manuel Díaz Vazquez | 38:55 | E | TRIATLÓN MURALLA VRI | ||
84 | 15 | Xose Manuel Alonso Pérez | 38:59 | E | CLUB FLUVIAL | ||
85 | 611 | Manuel Piñeiro Lopez | 39:02 | C | Independiente | ||
86 | 217 | Jose Manuel Penas Varela | 39:03 | D | Independiente | ||
87 | 226 | Javier Pérez Varela | 39:03 | D | Independiente | ||
88 | 166 | Antonio López Llousas | 39:05 | D | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
89 | 244 | Jaime Rivas Pose | 39:08 | E | C.D. LA SALLE | ||
90 | 180 | Pedro Lugilde Pinto | 39:09 | D | Independiente | ||
91 | 521 | Jose Luis Carballo Vazquez | 39:12 | D | Independiente | ||
92 | 608 | Adrian Varela Sanz | 39:14 | D | Independiente | ||
93 | 203 | Jose Manuel Otero Fernández | 39:30 | D | CLUB FLUVIAL | ||
94 | 299 | Pedro Teijeiro Pena | 39:31 | E | ATLÉTICA MURALLA | ||
95 | 566 | Victor Abel Dieguez | 39:45 | D | Independiente | ||
96 | 148 | Alberto Lamela Ramos | 39:48 | D | CLUB FLUVIAL | ||
97 | 413 | Oscar Vázquez López | 39:53 | D | Independiente | ||
98 | 174 | Vicente Fco. López Vilanova | 39:53 | D | Independiente | ||
99 | 510 | Adrian Beltran Lopez | 39:55 | C | Independiente | ||
100 | 16 | Juan Carlos Alvaredo Montes | 39:56 | D | Independiente | ||
101 | 298 | Jose Ramón Suarez Prego | 39:57 | E | Independiente | ||
102 | 34 | Sonia Botana González | F | 39:58 | D | FRIGSA NOBLE CAMBRE | |
103 | 63 | Tomás Cuba López | 40:01 | C | Independiente | ||
104 | 635 | Manuel Carrajo | 40:03 | C | Independiente | ||
105 | 215 | Mª Del Carmen Penas Blanco | F | 40:05 | D | COMESAÑA SPORTING CL | |
106 | 197 | Jose Manuel Nuñez Fariñas | 40:05 | D | Independiente | ||
107 | 540 | Jose Luis Díaz Vazquez | 40:06 | D | Independiente | ||
108 | 278 | Manuel Sánchez Castedo | 40:13 | D | Independiente | ||
109 | 68 | Manuel De Pablo Casas | 40:14 | E | C.D. EGOVARROS | ||
110 | 511 | Mustapha Sehbaoui Raisssarri | 40:21 | C | Independiente | ||
111 | 107 | Javier Fontao Ageitos | 40:25 | D | CLUB RIVEIRA ATLETIS | ||
112 | 146 | Alejandro Lamela Arias | 40:27 | D | CORRECAMIÑOS LUGO | ||
113 | 53 | Xose Luis Castro Vázquez | 40:28 | E | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
114 | 238 | Juan José Rego González | 40:28 | E | Independiente | ||
115 | 632 | Manuel Zapata Pazos | 40:34 | E | Independiente | ||
116 | 163 | Alejandro López Fernández | 40:38 | D | TRIATLÓN FLUVIAL-SEU | ||
117 | 578 | Antonio Prol Quintas | 40:39 | D | GALYCASA LUGO | ||
118 | 121 | Eulogio Gay Castro | 40:42 | D | CLUB FLUVIAL | ||
119 | 69 | Jose Alberto Delgado Pastrana | 40:42 | D | MARATÓN MONFORTE | ||
120 | 587 | Quique Vazquez Carricoba | 40:44 | E | ATLÉTICA MURALLA | ||
121 | 116 | Javier García Aguado | 40:47 | C | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | ||
122 | 552 | Fernando Rouco Fernandez | 40:51 | D | Independiente | ||
123 | 265 | Angel Rodríguez Santamaría | 40:55 | D | Independiente | ||
124 | 36 | Elías Bouso Collendeiro | 40:55 | D | Independiente | ||
125 | 114 | Araceli Gago Arias | F | 40:56 | C | A.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE | |
126 | 533 | Eduardo Lopez Lazcano | 40:56 | D | Independiente | ||
127 | 219 | Victor Pereiro Cagide | 41:03 | D | Independiente | ||
128 | 49 | Idelfonso Castro Moirón | 41:05 | D | S.D. ARBIÓNS A PONTE | ||
129 | 262 | Erea Rodríguez Puente | F | 41:06 | C | S.D. ARBIÓNS A PONTE | |
130 | 171 | Carlos López Pazos | 41:14 | D | Independiente | ||
131 | 565 | Abel Amigo Digón | 41:16 | D | Independiente | ||
132 | 22 | Kilian Ambrinos Sánchez | 41:17 | C | ESCOLA ATLÉTICA LUCE | ||
133 | 225 | Andrés Pérez Sobrino | 41:19 | D | CLUB RIBEIRA ATLETIS | ||
134 | 169 | Javier López Mosquera | 41:22 | E | CLUB FLUVIAL | ||
135 | 195 | Alejandro Novo Vázquez | 41:26 | E | CLUB FLUVIAL | ||
136 | 573 | Domingo Rodriguez Rodriguez | 41:29 | D | Independiente | ||
137 | 156 | Alicia Lombardía Méndez | F | 41:30 | C | FRANCISCANOS | |
138 | 514 | Oscar Rodriguez Rio | 41:31 | C | ACADEMIA POSTAL OURE | ||
139 | 162 | Jesús López Fandiño | 41:36 | D | Independiente | ||
140 | 135 | Miguel Grandío Nuñez | 41:39 | D | PABELLÓN OURENSE | ||
141 | 604 | Omar Gonzalez Sampedro | 41:41 | C | Independiente | ||
142 | 577 | Carlos Mourelos Rodríguez | 41:42 | E | GALYCASA LUGO | ||
143 | 621 | Jose Luis Carballo Vazquez | 42:10 | D | Independiente | ||
144 | 33 | Jose Besteiro Gayoso | 42:12 | D | GALYCASA LUGO | ||
145 | 41 | Pablo Campo Fernandez | 42:14 | D | Independiente | ||
146 | 140 | María Hurtado Sanjurjo | F | 42:15 | C | FRANCISCANOS | |
147 | 582 | Horacio Bargueiras Lago | 42:17 | D | Independiente | ||
148 | 574 | Jesus Darriba Agruña | 42:21 | D | Independiente | ||
149 | 607 | Jesus Varela | 42:26 | C | Independiente | ||
150 | 105 | Jose Enrique Fidalgo Vila | 42:29 | D | Independiente | ||
151 | 583 | Jose Luis Paredes Madarro | 42:31 | D | Independiente | ||
152 | 108 | Jacinto Fontao Ageitos | 42:33 | D | CLUB RIVEIRA ATLETIS | ||
153 | 403 | Manuel Luis Torrón Puga | 42:34 | D | Independiente | ||
154 | 222 | Jesús Gonzalo Pérez López | 42:35 | E | Independiente | ||
155 | 507 | Alberto Boudon Vazquez | 42:41 | D | Independiente | ||
156 | 101 | Jorge Juan Fernandez Ruiz | 42:44 | D | Independiente | ||
157 | 90 | Jose Miguel Fernández | 42:45 | D | Independiente | ||
158 | 534 | Aurelia Roca Vazquez | F | 42:48 | D | TRIATLON CARBALLO | |
159 | 178 | Raul Loureiro Chayan | 42:49 | D | Independiente | ||
160 | 555 | Manuel Pereira Fernandez | 42:50 | D | Independiente | ||
161 | 214 | Rafael Pena Pérez | 42:53 | D | Independiente | ||
162 | 106 | Fernanda Follana Neira | F | 42:55 | D | Independiente | |
163 | 85 | José Fernando Fariña Andrade | 42:55 | D | Independiente | ||
164 | 273 | Alfonso Salgado Durruti | 43:00 | E | CLUB FLUVIAL | ||
165 | 504 | Angel Jose Rodriguez Otero | 43:04 | D | Independiente | ||
166 | 142 | Jose Isidro Iñiguez Maceiras | 43:08 | E | Independiente | ||
167 | 576 | Alvaro Gasalla Salgado | 43:11 | E | GALYCASA LUGO | ||
168 | 246 | Pedro Rivera Castro | 43:11 | E | GALYCASA LUGO | ||
169 | 126 | Jesús González Castelo | 43:27 | D | Independiente | ||
170 | 134 | Omar Grandío García | 43:38 | C | Independiente | ||
171 | 204 | Alejandro Otero Sanjurjo | 43:39 | C | Independiente | ||
172 | 167 | Pablo López López | 43:40 | E | Independiente | ||
173 | 515 | Maika Rodriguez Pereira | F | 43:41 | C | ACADEMIA POSTAL OURE | |
174 | 630 | Jose Manuel Robles Pagón | 43:46 | D | CLUB MARATÓN CARTAGE | ||
175 | 572 | Carlos Lopez Roibas | 43:50 | E | Independiente | ||
176 | 293 | Isabel Sixto Tato | F | 43:52 | D | Independiente | |
177 | 592 | Jesús Teijeiro Iglesias | 43:53 | D | Independiente | ||
178 | 606 | Sandra Fuenteseca | F | 43:55 | C | Independiente | |
179 | 558 | Jose Manuel Rodriguez Exposito | 44:06 | E | CLUB FLUVIAL | ||
180 | 28 | Jesús Armesto Ruiz | 44:09 | E | Independiente | ||
181 | 46 | Alberto Carro Fernández | 44:10 | D | Independiente | ||
182 | 231 | Jose Manuel Pombo López | 44:11 | D | C.D. EGOVARROS | ||
183 | 59 | Nereo Couso Fernández | 44:17 | C | Independiente | ||
184 | 95 | Jose Manuel Fernández Fernández | 44:17 | D | Independiente | ||
185 | 289 | Jonathan Sierra García | 44:19 | C | ACADEMIA POSTAL OURE | ||
186 | 56 | Mariano Codesido Bello | 44:24 | D | TRIATLÓN DELFÍN | ||
187 | 209 | Jesús Paraños Pardo | 44:26 | E | Independiente | ||
188 | 200 | Alfredo Obispo Núñez | 44:28 | C | Independiente | ||
189 | 128 | Mario González Freire | 44:31 | E | Independiente | ||
190 | 597 | Joana Fernández Correia | F | 44:34 | C | Independiente | |
191 | 248 | Manuel Robles Cabanillas | 44:38 | E | CLUB MARATÓN CARTAGE | ||
192 | 258 | Hector Rodríguez Mondelo | 44:43 | D | Independiente | ||
193 | 634 | Saleta Castro Nogueira | F | 44:47 | C | Independiente | |
194 | 256 | David Rodríguez González | 44:51 | E | Independiente | ||
195 | 526 | Victor Armesto Perez | 44:51 | E | Independiente | ||
196 | 118 | Patricia García González | F | 44:52 | D | Independiente | |
197 | 404 | Manuel Trabada Gomez | 44:53 | E | Independiente | ||
198 | 186 | Mª Jesús Meira Rodríguez | F | 44:54 | D | Independiente | |
199 | 272 | Alejandro Ruiz Carrillo | 45:07 | D | Independiente | ||
200 | 152 | David Liz Lopez | 45:12 | C | Independiente | ||
201 | 13 | Jairo Alonso Brandao | 45:22 | C | Independiente | ||
202 | 524 | Oscar Gomez Rouco | 45:29 | E | Independiente | ||
203 | 517 | Eva Dieguez Esperante | F | 45:37 | C | LUCUS CAIXA RURAL | |
204 | 407 | Tomás Valín López | 45:39 | D | Independiente | ||
205 | 519 | Oscar Carballo Vazquez | 45:44 | D | Independiente | ||
206 | 144 | Bruno Lage Cigarrán | 45:51 | C | Independiente | ||
207 | 259 | Eugenio Rodríguez Nuñez | 45:51 | E | CLUB FLUVIAL | ||
208 | 35 | Raquel Botana González | F | 45:55 | D | FRIGSA NOBLE CAMBRE | |
209 | 112 | Oscar Franco Real | 45:56 | C | Independiente | ||
210 | 3 | Pedro Abeledo Cortizas | 45:57 | D | Independiente | ||
211 | 103 | Mª José Ferreira Díaz | F | 45:58 | D | CLUB FLUVIAL | |
212 | 556 | Marcos Perez Rodriguez | 45:59 | E | Independiente | ||
213 | 55 | Luis Alberto Codesido Bello | 46:05 | D | TRIATLÓN DELFÍN | ||
214 | 176 | Isaac López Villamor | 46:07 | D | Independiente | ||
215 | 175 | Manuel Oscar López Villamor | 46:08 | D | Independiente | ||
216 | 275 | Jose Luis Sampedro Morandeira | 46:09 | D | Independiente | ||
217 | 199 | Ricardo Nuñez Méndez | 46:17 | D | Independiente | ||
218 | 516 | Iria Lopez Vazquez | F | 46:20 | C | ACADEMIA POSTAL OURE | |
219 | 287 | Berta Seoane Casanova | F | 46:23 | D | Independiente | |
220 | 155 | Juan Carlos Lombardía López | 46:25 | D | Independiente | ||
221 | 110 | Ignacio Franco Minguell | 46:32 | D | Independiente | ||
222 | 208 | Fermín Pan Otero | 46:35 | E | Independiente | ||
223 | 501 | Ramón Vila Paz | 46:39 | D | Independiente | ||
224 | 503 | Jose Varela Vazquez | 46:46 | E | Independiente | ||
225 | 561 | Angel Alberto Freitas Arias | 46:52 | D | Independiente | ||
226 | 622 | Juan Lareo Gomez | 46:56 | D | Independiente | ||
227 | 1 | Isabel Abel Dieguez | F | 47:00 | D | Independiente | |
228 | 549 | Santiago Cabado Estraviz | 47:02 | E | Independiente | ||
229 | 502 | Manuel Gonzalez Mendez | 47:05 | E | Independiente | ||
230 | 605 | Aida Valiño | F | 47:09 | C | Independiente | |
231 | 138 | Manuel Hurtado López | 47:15 | E | Independiente | ||
232 | 87 | Begoña Feijó Sánchez | F | 47:27 | D | Independiente | |
233 | 61 | Roi Cuba Dorado | 47:29 | C | ESCOLA LUCENSE DE TR | ||
234 | 151 | Daniel Lázare Vila | 47:33 | D | Independiente | ||
235 | 633 | Roberto Rey Rego | 47:39 | E | Independiente | ||
236 | 130 | Julio González López | 47:47 | E | Independiente | ||
237 | 207 | Eduardo Pagano Rosón | 48:00 | D | Independiente | ||
238 | 564 | Celedonio Daniel Riesco | 48:25 | E | Independiente | ||
239 | 96 | Alberto Fernández Fraga | 48:27 | E | Independiente | ||
240 | 532 | Joaquin Fernandez Alvarez | 48:41 | E | Independiente | ||
241 | 541 | Jesus Antonio Cao García | 48:51 | D | Independiente | ||
242 | 254 | Patricia Rodríguez Ferro | F | 48:53 | D | Independiente | |
243 | 5 | Constantino Abuín Vila | 48:55 | E | Independiente | ||
244 | 581 | Mª Del Mar Copa Novo | F | 48:58 | E | Independiente | |
245 | 83 | Yolanda Escarcega Carreira | F | 49:05 | D | Independiente | |
246 | 88 | Susana Feijó Sánchez | F | 49:17 | D | Independiente | |
247 | 181 | Oscar Lugris Beteta | 49:19 | D | Independiente | ||
248 | 575 | Xose Manuel Gonzalez Perez | 49:25 | E | Independiente | ||
249 | 14 | Enedina Alonso García | F | 49:26 | E | Independiente | |
250 | 294 | Carlos Soengas López | 49:32 | E | Independiente | ||
251 | 250 | Hector Rocha Cotelo | 49:42 | D | Independiente | ||
252 | 580 | Javier Muñiz Maciñeiras | 49:46 | C | Independiente | ||
253 | 168 | José Angel López Méndez | 49:49 | D | Independiente | ||
254 | 158 | José López Cascudo | 49:49 | E | Independiente | ||
255 | 274 | Jose Luis Salgado Guitián | 49:59 | D | Independiente | ||
256 | 141 | Emma Iglesias Penelas | F | 50:22 | D | Independiente | |
257 | 43 | Jorge Carballeira Fernández | 50:30 | E | Independiente | ||
258 | 554 | Ivan Nuñez Iglesias | 50:40 | C | Independiente | ||
259 | 553 | Ismael Lopez Díaz | 50:42 | C | Independiente | ||
260 | 57 | Teresa Corral Marcos | F | 50:45 | D | Independiente | |
261 | 527 | Maria Platero Vazquez | F | 50:52 | D | Independiente | |
262 | 111 | José Franco Penela | 50:53 | E | Independiente | ||
263 | 269 | Fco Javier Roldán Rodríguez | 50:58 | E | Independiente | ||
264 | 520 | Fausto Caballero Muinelo | 51:00 | E | Independiente | ||
265 | 62 | Alba Cuba Dorado | F | 51:03 | C | ESCOLA LUCENSE DE TR | |
266 | 72 | Victor Díaz Fernández | 51:11 | D | Independiente | ||
267 | 284 | Daniel Antonio Santos Martínez | 51:12 | D | Independiente | ||
268 | 12 | Camilo Alfonso Fernández | 51:12 | D | Independiente | ||
269 | 536 | Javier Mon Fernandez | 51:15 | D | TRIATLON CARBALLO | ||
270 | 537 | Elena Jabois Sueiro | F | 51:15 | D | TRIATLON CARBALLO | |
271 | 417 | Marisol Vázquez Losada | F | 51:19 | D | Independiente | |
272 | 292 | Xosé Silvosa Piñeiro | 51:20 | E | CLUB FLUVIAL | ||
273 | 104 | Mª Dolores Ferreiro Pena | F | 51:51 | D | Independiente | |
274 | 525 | Diego Gomez Senande | 51:51 | C | Independiente | ||
275 | 187 | Sabela Melchor Couto | F | 51:55 | D | Independiente | |
276 | 285 | Basilio Seijas Franco | 51:55 | D | GIMNASTICA PONTEVEDR | ||
277 | 201 | Noa Orizales Iglesias | F | 51:55 | D | Independiente | |
278 | 123 | Adrian Gomez Cuiña | 52:03 | D | ACADEMIA POSTAL-UNIV | ||
279 | 100 | José Alvaro Fernández Nuñez | 52:06 | D | Independiente | ||
280 | 268 | Fernando Rois Losada | 52:06 | D | Independiente | ||
281 | 211 | Rafael Pedreira Villaverde | 52:06 | D | Independiente | ||
282 | 518 | Hadrian Arias Duran | 52:10 | D | Independiente | ||
283 | 117 | Laureano García García | 52:13 | E | Independiente | ||
284 | 300 | Felipe Testa álvarez | 52:13 | D | Independiente | ||
285 | 261 | Alberto Rodríguez Peña | 52:22 | D | Independiente | ||
286 | 529 | Marcos Novas Reboredo | 52:46 | D | Independiente | ||
287 | 132 | José Manuel Gonzalez Pérez | 53:11 | E | Independiente | ||
288 | 594 | Javier Fernandez García | 53:28 | D | Independiente | ||
289 | 271 | José Rouco Bao | 53:41 | D | Independiente | ||
290 | 406 | Behague Valcare | 53:42 | D | MARATÓN MONFORTE | ||
291 | 79 | Rafael Diz Veiga | 53:44 | D | Independiente | ||
292 | 547 | Paula Casas Rodriguez | F | 54:04 | C | A.D. CASTRO | |
293 | 546 | Cristina Somoza Argibay | F | 54:05 | C | A.D. CASTRO | |
294 | 75 | Jose Luis Díaz Nuñez | 54:07 | E | Independiente | ||
295 | 229 | Marcelino Pillado Pérez | 54:12 | D | Independiente | ||
296 | 191 | Mª Dolores Muñiz Cabanas | F | 54:20 | D | Independiente | |
297 | 80 | Mª Elsa Donis Marques | F | 54:25 | E | Independiente | |
298 | 286 | Azuzena Seijas López | F | 54:32 | D | Independiente | |
299 | 512 | Adrian Roca Cancelo | 54:50 | C | Independiente | ||
300 | 221 | Rosa María Pérez Fernández | F | 54:57 | D | Independiente | |
301 | 579 | Pablo Bermudez Calderón | 55:03 | D | Independiente | ||
302 | 523 | Jose Ramón Becerra Lopez | 55:20 | E | Independiente | ||
303 | 569 | Xaime Boo Arias | 55:24 | D | Independiente | ||
304 | 568 | Pedro Pedrouzo Devesa | 55:24 | D | Independiente | ||
305 | 267 | Cesar Rodríguez Vázquez | 55:44 | E | Independiente | ||
306 | 89 | Ana Feijoo Pereira | F | 56:03 | D | Independiente | |
307 | 26 | Carmen Angulo Ruíz De Pellón | F | 56:04 | D | TRIATLÓN DELFÍN | |
308 | 279 | Emilio Sánchez Gómez | 56:26 | E | Independiente | ||
309 | 227 | Ana María Pérez Veiga | F | 56:33 | D | Independiente | |
310 | 595 | Jose Manuel Sotillo Potente | 56:49 | D | Independiente | ||
311 | 297 | Natividad Suarez Pozo | F | 56:58 | D | Independiente | |
312 | 165 | Jesús Mª López Gutierrez | 58:17 | D | Independiente | ||
313 | 609 | Natalia Blanco Lata | F | 58:21 | D | Independiente | |
314 | 610 | Inmaculada Lata Couceiro | F | 58:25 | E | Independiente | |
315 | 70 | Josefina Díaz Blanco | F | 58:56 | D | Independiente | |
316 | 522 | Cristina Lopez Cabaco | F | 59:00 | C | Independiente | |
317 | 160 | Rosa María López Expósito | F | 59:14 | D | Independiente | |
318 | 198 | Alba Nuñez Mazarias | F | 59:40 | D | MARATÓN MONFORTE | |
319 | 589 | Enrique Reigosa Gomez | 1:01:32 | D | Independiente | ||
320 | 588 | Mª Jose Rodriguez Paredes | F | 1:01:33 | D | Independiente | |
321 | 591 | Mª Engracia Gómez | F | 1:02:10 | D | Independiente | |
322 | 590 | Pablo Gandoy Martínez | 1:04:18 | D | Independiente | ||
323 | 9 | Saul Alconada Conde | 1:07:04 | C | Independiente | ||
324 | 183 | Roberto Martínez Torreiro | 1:07:05 | C | Independiente | ||
325 | 415 | Beatriz Vázquez Losada | F | 1:13:12 | D | Independiente | |
326 | 416 | Rocío Vázquez Losada | F | 1:13:17 | D | Independiente | |
Cronometraje ChampionChip |